2001-2 BOYS' BASKETBALL STANDINGS
ALLEN COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Bluffton   6-  0 24-  4 67.7  56.2  11.5 
Leo   5-  1 14-  9 61.3  58.7  2.7 
Woodlan   3-  3 10-12 66.1  67.1  -1.0 
Heritage   3-  3   7-13 50.4  63.2  -12.9 
Southern Wells   2-  4 13-10 59.3  57.5  1.8 
South Adams   2-  4 10-11 58.9  59.8  -1.0 
Adams Central   0-  6   1-19 57.8  73.9  -16.1 
BIG EIGHT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Vincennes Lincoln   5-  0 14-  9 59.3  53.0  6.2 
Boonville   4-  1 15-  6 64.8  52.5  12.3 
Washington   2-  3 14-  7 54.3  46.8  7.5 
Jasper   2-  3 18-  8 64.6  57.4  7.2 
Princeton   1-  4   9-15 54.7  57.9  -3.2 
Mount Vernon (Posey)   1-  4   7-16 55.5  64.3  -8.7 
BLUE CHIP
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Barr-Reeve   8-  1 24-  5 58.0  46.5  11.5 
Loogootee   8-  1 15-  7 56.0  46.3  9.7 
North Knox   7-  2 19-  5 66.0  52.7  13.3 
Forest Park   7-  2 12-  9 66.7  60.5  6.2 
South Knox   4-  5   8-13 54.5  61.5  -7.0 
Northeast Dubois   3-  6   6-15 59.0  62.5  -3.5 
Shoals   3-  6   6-15 56.2  67.3  -11.1 
Wood Memorial   3-  6   5-18 50.2  59.6  -9.4 
Vincennes Rivet   2-  7   9-13 52.0  55.2  -3.3 
Washington Catholic   0-  9   5-16 42.5  52.9  -10.4 
CENTRAL INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Madison-Grant   6-  1 16-  7 60.4  52.7  7.7 
Elwood   6-  1 14-  7 64.2  61.6  2.7 
Blackford   5-  2 14-  9 62.7  58.9  3.8 
Wabash   4-  3   7-14 51.5  58.9  -7.3 
Alexandria   4-  3   6-16 56.7  69.1  -12.4 
Frankton   2-  5   9-12 56.9  59.1  -2.2 
Mississinewa   1-  6   7-15 59.8  65.0  -5.2 
Eastbrook   0-  7   2-19 45.0  61.3  -16.3 
CONFERENCE INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Pike   9-  0 24-  4 65.1  54.1  11.0 
Bloomington North   8-  1 23-  3 65.8  47.8  18.0 
Perry Meridian   7-  2 16-  6 62.7  53.6  9.1 
Bloomington South   6-  3 12-  9 58.5  57.0  1.5 
Franklin Central   5-  4 10-11 51.7  50.4  1.2 
Martinsville   4-  5 19-  6 64.7  59.5  5.2 
Lawrence Central   3-  6   7-13 56.0  59.6  -3.6 
Decatur Central   2-  7   5-15 50.0  63.9  -13.9 
Columbus North   1-  8   4-17 60.3  67.6  -7.2 
Southport   0-  9   2-18 49.5  62.2  -12.7 
DUNELAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Valparaiso   7-  0 18-  6 57.1  48.6  8.5 
Merrillville   6-  1 14-  9 55.0  51.3  3.8 
Crown Point   5-  2 15-  6 66.3  55.1  11.2 
Chesterton   4-  3 13-  9 61.4  56.8  4.6 
LaPorte   3-  4 10-11 69.1  67.8  1.3 
Portage   1-  6   8-13 59.5  62.4  -2.9 
Hobart   1-  6   6-15 45.8  58.8  -13.0 
Michigan City   1-  6   5-17 55.3  64.7  -9.4 
EASTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
East Central   9-  1 13-  8 56.0  55.1  0.9 
Franklin County   6-  4 16-  7 62.1  55.9  6.2 
Batesville   6-  4 15-  8 58.5  51.9  6.6 
Greensburg   5-  5 14-  7 66.6  59.6  7.0 
Lawrenceburg   2-  8   8-13 55.8  58.3  -2.5 
South Dearborn   2-  8   8-14 58.0  58.1  -0.2 
HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Benton Central   6-  0 22-  4 69.0  53.2  15.8 
Twin Lakes   4-  2 15-  7 57.3  54.0  3.3 
West Lafayette   4-  2   7-14 51.8  53.4  -1.7 
Tipton   3-  3 10-11 64.1  55.3  8.8 
Delphi   2-  4   9-13 50.5  55.5  -5.0 
Rensselaer Central   2-  4   7-14 51.2  63.0  -11.8 
Sheridan   0-  6   2-19 49.2  62.7  -13.5 
HOOSIER CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Noblesville   6-  1 18-  6 63.9  53.3  10.6 
Avon   6-  1 16-  8 63.1  54.0  9.1 
McCutcheon   5-  2 18-  4 66.6  53.2  13.5 
Brownsburg   5-  2 17-  5 62.5  55.9  6.7 
Hamilton Southeastern   2-  5 13-11 57.6  58.3  -0.7 
Zionsville   2-  5 13-11 57.8  52.7  5.2 
Harrison (West Lafayette)   2-  5   9-13 54.3  53.5  0.8 
Westfield   0-  7   3-18 62.1  70.0  -7.9 
HOOSIER HEARTLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lafayette Central Catholic   5-  0 21-  6 73.2  62.4  10.7 
Rossville   4-  1 23-  4 72.0  61.2  10.7 
Clinton Prairie   3-  2 12-10 58.3  59.5  -1.1 
Clinton Central   2-  3 15-  7 69.5  64.7  4.8 
Carroll (Flora)   1-  4   7-14 57.0  63.9  -6.9 
Tri-Central   0-  5   6-15 54.3  65.3  -11.0 
HOOSIER HERITAGE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Shelbyville   6-  1 11-10 51.5  54.0  -2.5 
Delta   5-  2 22-  6 61.1  48.9  12.2 
New Palestine   4-  3 13-  8 55.0  52.7  2.4 
Greenfield-Central   4-  3 12-  9 64.0  58.0  6.1 
Pendleton Heights   4-  3 12-  9 54.2  49.3  4.9 
Yorktown   3-  4 13-  9 54.4  53.7  0.7 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)   1-  6   7-15 47.6  51.8  -4.2 
Rushville   1-  6   3-18 44.0  58.1  -14.1 
HOOSIER HILLS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
New Albany   7-  0 23-  2 73.3  54.8  18.4 
Columbus East   4-  3 17-  5 65.9  61.2  4.6 
Jeffersonville   4-  3 14-  8 64.5  62.0  2.6 
Jennings County   4-  3 12-  9 65.2  65.1  0.1 
Bedford North Lawrence   3-  4 15-  8 63.0  55.3  7.6 
Madison   3-  4 13-  9 62.9  59.9  3.0 
Floyd Central   2-  5   5-16 65.3  70.3  -5.0 
Seymour   1-  6 10-11 69.5  63.9  5.7 
INDIANAPOLIS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Arlington   3-  1 19-  6 69.0  62.7  6.3 
Indianapolis Northwest   3-  1 17-  8 65.3  58.5  6.8 
Indianapolis Manual   2-  2 10-11 58.8  61.3  -2.5 
Indianapolis Tech   2-  2   7-13 60.8  65.8  -5.0 
Indianapolis Broad Ripple   0-  4   5-16 63.8  73.5  -9.7 
LAKE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hammond Noll   8-  0 21-  5 58.9  48.6  10.3 
Griffith   6-  2 17-  5 55.6  47.3  8.4 
Munster   6-  2 14-  8 62.0  54.3  7.8 
Calumet   6-  2 12-11 67.5  66.0  1.5 
Hammond Morton   5-  3   9-12 56.1  59.5  -3.4 
Andrean   5-  3   7-14 63.0  67.6  -4.7 
Highland   4-  4 10-11 49.2  48.6  0.6 
Lowell   3-  5 10-12 50.7  53.8  -3.1 
Hammond   3-  5   7-15 62.0  67.2  -5.1 
Hammond Gavit   2-  6   3-18 34.1  48.0  -13.9 
Whiting   2-  6   3-18 40.9  52.2  -11.3 
Hammond Clark   1-  7   6-16 50.1  62.4  -12.3 
Lake Station   1-  7   4-17 48.4  59.2  -10.8 
METROPOLITAN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Ben Davis   7-  0 21-  3 68.9  56.8  12.1 
North Central (Indianapolis)   6-  1 18-  4 74.4  62.4  12.0 
Lawrence North   4-  3 11-11 56.0  54.5  1.5 
Center Grove   3-  4 16-  6 64.8  53.5  11.3 
Terre Haute North   3-  4 15-  8 60.9  56.3  4.6 
Warren Central   3-  4 12-10 56.6  53.7  2.9 
Terre Haute South   1-  6   8-15 55.5  57.6  -2.1 
Carmel   1-  6   4-17 57.8  64.5  -6.7 
MID-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Blue River   7-  0 18-  5 74.1  61.4  12.7 
Muncie Burris   6-  1 20-  4 72.2  57.9  14.3 
Monroe Central   5-  2 12-10 71.7  71.5  0.3 
Randolph Southern   4-  3   6-14 66.1  75.7  -9.6 
Cowan   2-  5   8-12 46.9  53.4  -6.5 
Daleville   2-  5   3-17 51.6  67.9  -16.3 
Union (Modoc)   1-  6   6-15 65.4  72.1  -6.8 
Wapahani   1-  6   3-18 49.4  65.7  -16.2 
MID-HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Southwestern (Shelbyville)   7-  1 16-  6 70.7  61.4  9.3 
Morristown   6-  2 19-  6 60.7  50.6  10.1 
Waldron   6-  2 10-  9 61.8  57.1  4.7 
North Decatur   5-  3 11-10 59.0  56.9  2.0 
Hauser   4-  4 15-  9 73.8  64.0  9.9 
Indian Creek   4-  4   9-13 63.5  66.1  -2.7 
Edinburgh   2-  6   9-12 62.2  65.5  -3.3 
South Decatur   1-  7   5-16 55.6  64.3  -8.7 
Triton Central   1-  7   4-16 49.5  63.5  -14.1 
MID-INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lewis Cass   7-  0 20-  1 52.1  37.0  15.1 
Hamilton Heights   5-  2 12-  9 57.8  53.9  3.9 
Maconaquah   4-  3 13-  8 64.1  57.3  6.8 
Western   4-  3   9-12 64.7  65.6  -1.0 
Northwestern   3-  4   9-12 51.5  55.7  -4.2 
Taylor   2-  5 13-11 54.8  51.8  3.1 
Peru   2-  5   5-16 59.8  70.2  -10.5 
Eastern (Greentown)   1-  6   4-17 43.8  50.8  -7.0 
MIDLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lakeview Christian   5-  0 15-10 56.4  52.4  4.1 
Fort Wayne Canterbury   4-  1   9-12 53.1  51.8  1.4 
Lakewood Park   3-  2 10-  9 63.9  58.9  5.0 
Fort Wayne Keystone   2-  3   6-15 56.7  66.5  -9.9 
White's   1-  4   3-13 42.2  69.7  -27.5 
Howe Military   0-  5   1-19 37.7  67.6  -29.9 
MID-SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Austin   7-  1 20-  5 73.7  60.8  12.9 
Corydon Central   6-  2 17-  7 66.7  61.8  4.9 
Scottsburg   6-  2 12-  9 70.8  69.1  1.7 
Brownstown Central   5-  3 15-10 66.2  58.8  7.4 
Silver Creek   5-  3 10-11 57.5  58.9  -1.4 
North Harrison   3-  5 10-11 71.9  70.2  1.7 
Salem   3-  5   8-14 64.7  67.6  -2.9 
Clarksville   1-  7   6-15 53.0  66.4  -13.4 
Charlestown   0-  8   1-20 53.4  72.2  -18.9 
MID-STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Whiteland   5-  0 18-  5 66.3  61.0  5.3 
Plainfield   4-  1 13-  8 74.0  69.6  4.4 
Greenwood   2-  3 17-  8 59.3  56.8  2.5 
Franklin   2-  3   3-19 49.7  59.0  -9.3 
Beech Grove   1-  4 11-11 62.7  60.7  2.0 
Mooresville   1-  4   2-19 53.6  66.0  -12.5 
MIDWEST
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Caston   7-  0 18-  5 55.6  49.3  6.3 
Frontier   5-  2 13-  8 75.5  66.1  9.4 
South Newton   4-  3 14-  8 54.2  48.1  6.1 
Winamac   4-  3 14-10 50.4  46.8  3.6 
Pioneer   4-  3 11-12 59.3  55.8  3.5 
Tri-County   3-  4 13-10 55.8  51.0  4.8 
West Central   1-  6   5-16 41.0  53.6  -12.6 
North White   0-  7   0-21 48.0  74.2  -26.2 
NORTH CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Anderson   5-  2 18-  5 65.9  60.5  5.4 
Richmond   5-  2 16-  7 68.9  60.9  8.0 
New Castle   4-  3 17-  6 63.7  56.8  6.8 
Muncie Central   4-  3 12-10 62.0  57.1  4.9 
Logansport   4-  3 10-11 59.4  57.5  2.0 
Marion   3-  4 12-  9 61.8  61.8  0.0 
Lafayette Jeff   3-  4 10-15 52.7  55.2  -2.5 
Kokomo   0-  7   9-12 60.3  60.8  -0.5 
NORTHEAST CORNER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Angola 10-  1 16-  7 56.6  50.7  5.9 
Garrett   9-  2 17-  6 58.1  47.0  11.1 
Fairfield   9-  2 14-  8 54.1  52.7  1.4 
Lakeland   9-  2 11-11 55.0  53.1  1.9 
Westview   7-  4 16-  8 62.8  53.3  9.5 
Churubusco   6-  5 11-10 58.0  56.0  2.0 
Fremont   5-  6   9-11 60.6  57.6  3.0 
West Noble   5-  6   7-14 56.7  62.0  -5.3 
Central Noble   3-  8   6-15 48.1  51.3  -3.2 
Prairie Heights   2-  9   7-13 56.0  61.6  -5.6 
Eastside   1-10   3-18 46.3  57.9  -11.6 
Hamilton   0-11   3-18 48.0  64.6  -16.6 
NORTHEAST HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
DeKalb   6-  1 23-  2 67.3  50.7  16.6 
Bellmont   6-  1 22-  2 70.5  55.4  15.0 
Columbia City   6-  1 19-  3 57.9  46.4  11.5 
Carroll (Fort Wayne)   4-  3 12-10 58.3  55.5  2.8 
Homestead   3-  4 14-10 60.3  60.1  0.1 
Norwell   2-  5 15-  6 66.0  58.8  7.2 
East Noble   1-  6 10-11 48.4  47.5  0.9 
New Haven   0-  7   1-20 52.7  66.4  -13.7 
NORTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
South Bend Washington   6-  1 22-  4 80.8  61.1  19.7 
Elkhart Central   5-  2 12-11 63.8  62.3  1.5 
Penn   4-  3   8-14 51.2  53.6  -2.4 
South Bend Adams   4-  3   7-15 56.5  58.4  -2.0 
South Bend Clay   3-  4 15-  8 65.1  64.3  0.9 
South Bend LaSalle   2-  5 12-13 60.0  63.0  -3.0 
Mishawaka   2-  5   9-13 55.0  53.9  1.1 
South Bend Riley   2-  5   8-14 61.0  67.8  -6.7 
NORTHERN LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Elkhart Memorial   7-  0 20-  3 63.3  51.7  11.6 
Warsaw   6-  1 21-  3 61.3  51.4  10.0 
Concord   4-  3 15-  8 63.4  55.6  7.8 
Plymouth   4-  3 13-10 57.9  54.0  3.8 
Goshen   2-  5 12-  9 55.0  53.3  1.6 
NorthWood   2-  5 10-11 61.0  60.0  1.0 
Wawasee   2-  5   8-13 51.9  57.8  -5.9 
Northridge   1-  6 10-12 50.8  53.6  -2.8 
NORTHERN STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
New Prairie   6-  1 15-  7 61.9  53.1  8.8 
Bremen   6-  1 14-  8 57.8  52.0  5.9 
Jimtown   5-  2 18-  8 54.8  49.8  5.1 
Knox   4-  3 11-12 52.8  52.9  -0.1 
John Glenn   4-  3 10-12 54.8  51.1  3.7 
Triton   2-  5   6-15 50.0  55.8  -5.8 
LaVille   1-  6   5-16 53.9  60.4  -6.5 
Culver   0-  7   1-20 38.5  58.1  -19.6 
NORTHLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Argos   5-  0 17-  5 69.4  56.6  12.8 
South Central (Union Mills)   4-  1 17-  7 63.9  54.9  9.0 
Marquette Catholic   3-  2 13-10 57.0  55.0  2.0 
River Forest   2-  3   5-16 48.7  58.3  -9.6 
Westville   1-  4   5-17 48.0  56.4  -8.4 
Oregon-Davis   0-  5   0-21 33.6  74.1  -40.5 
NORTHWESTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Gary West   4-  0 23-  4 66.2  57.0  9.1 
Gary Roosevelt   2-  2 18-  7 72.2  61.3  10.9 
Gary Wallace   2-  2   6-11 67.4  78.4  -10.9 
Gary Wirt   1-  3 13-  9 54.9  54.5  0.3 
Gary Mann   1-  3   5-15 56.9  66.3  -9.5 
OHIO RIVER VALLEY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
South Ripley 10-  2 12-  9 63.1  61.9  1.3 
Southwestern (Hanover)   9-  3 12-  9 52.3  51.0  1.3 
Rising Sun   8-  4 12-10 59.4  56.7  2.6 
Switzerland County   6-  6 12-10 61.6  60.7  0.9 
Milan   6-  6 11-11 62.5  63.1  -0.6 
Shawe Memorial   3-  9   9-15 58.5  63.3  -4.8 
Jac-Cen-Del   0-12   0-21 58.9  74.9  -16.0 
OLYMPIC
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Muncie South   4-  0 16-  5 76.9  60.2  16.6 
Jay County   3-  1 13-  9 59.0  54.9  4.0 
Huntington North   2-  2 12-10 62.9  59.6  3.3 
Connersville   1-  3   7-14 58.6  66.1  -7.6 
Anderson Highland   0-  4   6-15 64.5  72.3  -7.8 
PATOKA LAKE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Paoli   6-  0 20-  6 68.5  55.6  12.9 
Crawford County   4-  2 19-  5 61.7  52.1  9.6 
Orleans   4-  2 15-  8 54.7  49.3  5.5 
Perry Central   3-  3   7-14 64.1  66.2  -2.1 
West Washington   2-  4 11-11 62.1  61.4  0.7 
Mitchell   2-  4 10-13 58.3  57.1  1.1 
Springs Valley   0-  6   6-18 52.2  66.6  -14.5 
POCKET
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Gibson Southern   6-  1 22-  4 49.0  39.5  9.5 
Heritage Hills   6-  1 14-  9 65.5  66.3  -0.8 
Tecumseh   5-  2 18-  7 57.7  50.6  7.1 
Southridge   4-  3 15-  8 56.1  52.7  3.3 
South Spencer   3-  4   8-16 56.8  61.8  -5.0 
North Posey   2-  5 11-12 54.4  56.3  -1.9 
Tell City   2-  5   6-15 51.9  58.6  -6.8 
Pike Central   0-  7   4-20 49.6  62.0  -12.3 
PORTER COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hebron   5-  2 17-  6 66.9  56.9  10.0 
Kouts   5-  2 16-  8 73.7  64.6  9.1 
Morgan Twp.   5-  2 15-  8 60.6  52.5  8.1 
Boone Grove   5-  2 15-  9 57.1  54.0  3.1 
Wheeler   5-  2 12-10 65.7  61.5  4.2 
Hanover Central   2-  5   6-15 52.0  61.1  -9.0 
Washington Twp.   1-  6   5-15 49.9  56.4  -6.5 
LaCrosse   0-  7   5-16 51.9  57.7  -5.8 
SAGAMORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lebanon   6-  1 21-  4 58.3  48.6  9.7 
Danville   6-  1 15-  6 59.9  57.6  2.3 
Southmont   5-  2 16-  5 67.0  58.2  8.8 
Frankfort   5-  2 16-  7 59.0  51.7  7.3 
Crawfordsville   3-  4 12-10 58.1  61.0  -2.9 
Tri-West   2-  5   9-13 57.7  62.9  -5.1 
North Montgomery   1-  6   5-17 50.5  59.6  -9.2 
Western Boone   0-  7   3-18 53.6  64.0  -10.4 
SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
South Central (Elizabeth)   6-  0 22-  5 68.0  51.3  16.7 
Lanesville   5-  1 12-  9 66.7  64.8  1.9 
Borden   4-  2 11-11 56.2  56.5  -0.2 
Henryville   3-  3 13-11 59.0  53.7  5.3 
New Washington   2-  4   3-20 40.2  62.0  -21.8 
Crothersville   1-  5   6-15 49.0  60.0  -11.0 
Eastern (Pekin)   0-  6   2-19 45.5  60.2  -14.8 
SOUTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Evansville Reitz   7-  0 17-  5 69.2  59.1  10.1 
Castle   6-  1 22-  4 64.8  52.3  12.5 
Evansville Harrison   5-  2 15-  7 69.0  59.4  9.6 
Evansville North   3-  4   8-13 61.2  67.6  -6.4 
Evansville Mater Dei   2-  5 15-10 65.4  59.6  5.7 
Evansville Memorial   2-  5   7-15 49.7  57.9  -8.2 
Evansville Central   2-  5   4-17 55.6  64.1  -8.5 
Evansville Bosse   1-  6   4-17 55.2  68.0  -12.8 
SOUTHWESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Eastern Greene   6-  1 19-  4 56.3  43.7  12.6 
Bloomfield   6-  1 15-  8 42.6  37.4  5.2 
White River Valley   5-  2 16-10 55.5  52.9  2.6 
Shakamak   4-  3 14-  9 50.6  45.2  5.4 
Clay City   3-  4 11-11 55.9  53.3  2.6 
North Daviess   3-  4   8-15 50.3  51.1  -0.8 
Linton-Stockton   1-  6   4-17 44.0  53.6  -9.6 
Union (Dugger)   0-  7   1-20 47.4  70.0  -22.5 
SUMMIT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Harding   9-  0 23-  5 65.3  52.1  13.1 
Fort Wayne South   7-  2 17-  6 60.8  55.0  5.8 
Fort Wayne Snider   6-  3 11-10 66.9  66.8  0.1 
Fort Wayne Concordia   5-  4   9-11 62.2  63.0  -0.9 
Fort Wayne Northrop   5-  4   6-15 59.9  67.2  -7.3 
Fort Wayne Elmhurst   4-  5 10-10 71.8  66.7  5.1 
Fort Wayne North   3-  6   7-13 61.4  71.4  -10.0 
Fort Wayne Wayne   3-  6   7-15 55.9  60.1  -4.2 
Fort Wayne Luers   2-  7   8-14 63.9  67.4  -3.5 
Fort Wayne Dwenger   1-  8   3-17 48.2  55.5  -7.3 
THREE RIVERS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Tippecanoe Valley   6-  1 17-  4 59.4  48.8  10.7 
North Miami   5-  2 14-  8 58.3  54.6  3.7 
Manchester   4-  3 12-10 49.5  48.4  1.1 
Whitko   4-  3   9-14 49.3  53.0  -3.7 
Southwood   3-  4 13-  9 59.2  55.6  3.5 
Rochester   3-  4   9-12 49.0  50.7  -1.7 
Oak Hill   3-  4   7-14 59.9  67.5  -7.7 
Northfield   0-  7   4-17 48.1  55.6  -7.4 
TRI-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Winchester   7-  0 17-  4 73.0  58.9  14.0 
Northeastern   5-  2 15-  8 65.7  61.2  4.5 
Hagerstown   5-  2   9-12 66.7  67.1  -0.5 
Centerville   4-  3 10-12 57.0  62.6  -5.6 
Tri   3-  4   5-15 55.9  60.8  -5.0 
Union City   2-  5 10-12 56.7  57.9  -1.2 
Union County   2-  5   7-14 54.5  62.1  -7.7 
Cambridge City Lincoln   0-  7   1-19 60.8  76.6  -15.8 
TRI-RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Shakamak   5-  0 14-  9 50.6  45.2  5.4 
North Central (Farmersburg)   4-  1 15-  7 65.5  58.9  6.6 
Clay City   3-  2 11-11 55.9  53.3  2.6 
Linton-Stockton   2-  3   4-17 44.0  53.6  -9.6 
Eminence   1-  4   2-19 60.0  74.1  -14.0 
Union (Dugger)   0-  5   1-20 47.4  70.0  -22.5 
WABASH RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Covington   6-  1 15-  9 56.9  55.6  1.3 
Rockville   5-  2 15-10 62.6  60.7  1.9 
Turkey Run   5-  2 13-11 63.8  63.9  -0.1 
Fountain Central   4-  3 10-12 54.4  53.0  1.4 
Attica   3-  4   7-15 60.6  67.4  -6.7 
Seeger   3-  4   6-15 45.4  52.6  -7.1 
North Vermillion   2-  5   7-14 59.0  66.4  -7.4 
Riverton Parke   0-  7   1-20 43.8  58.3  -14.5 
WEST CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Speedway   6-  0 22-  4 62.6  51.2  11.3 
North Putnam   4-  2 19-  6 62.4  59.2  3.2 
Monrovia   3-  3 10-11 65.7  66.7  -1.0 
Greencastle   3-  3   9-12 53.6  56.7  -3.1 
Cloverdale   2-  4   7-15 55.6  59.2  -3.6 
Cascade   2-  4   4-17 55.9  63.7  -7.9 
South Putnam   1-  5   4-17 40.7  50.1  -9.4 
WESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Northview   6-  0 21-  3 74.3  57.7  16.5 
Owen Valley   5-  1 14-  8 60.5  57.4  3.1 
South Vermillion   3-  3 14-  9 60.0  55.2  4.8 
Sullivan   3-  3 12-11 55.0  54.9  0.1 
Brown County   2-  4   8-14 58.6  63.3  -4.7 
Edgewood   1-  5 13-12 60.2  61.6  -1.5 
West Vigo   1-  5   7-16 61.1  66.7  -5.6 
WHITE RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Eastern Hancock   4-  0 16-  7 68.0  56.3  11.7 
Knightstown   2-  2 14-  7 60.1  58.2  1.9 
Shenandoah   2-  2 12-11 64.7  62.8  1.9 
Lapel   2-  2 10-12 60.9  58.4  2.5 
Wes-Del   0-  4   3-17 48.6  62.9  -14.3 
INDEPENDENTS
    AG OA DA AM
Brebeuf Jesuit   19-  4 68.7  57.4  11.3 
Indianapolis Cathedral   17-  4 68.3  57.5  10.8 
Bethesda Christian     5-  4 67.0  58.7  8.3 
Mount Carmel (Ill.)     3-  4 59.3  58.6  0.7 
Morton Memorial   13-  5 73.4  60.8  12.6 
Providence   16-  6 59.8  57.2  2.6 
Liberty Christian     6-  7 68.2  69.8  -1.5 
Elkhart Christian     3-  7 50.9  58.5  -7.6 
Lake Central   14-  8 57.9  53.6  4.3 
Indianapolis Scecina   13-  8 63.3  57.6  5.7 
North Judson   13-  8 52.1  49.1  3.0 
Indianapolis Chatard   14-  9 58.1  55.2  3.0 
Heritage Christian   10-  9 64.5  63.9  0.6 
Bethany Christian   16-10 61.7  58.8  2.9 
Mishawaka Marian   11-11 59.5  60.1  -0.6 
Culver Academy   10-11 45.7  52.0  -6.3 
East Chicago Central   10-11 60.7  58.4  2.3 
Christian Academy   13-12 63.4  63.7  -0.3 
South Bend St. Joseph   10-12 59.5  58.7  0.8 
Fort Wayne Blackhawk     9-12 57.2  59.3  -2.0 
Indianapolis Roncalli     9-12 61.8  60.3  1.5 
Kankakee Valley     8-13 57.3  62.9  -5.5 
North Newton     8-13 48.0  55.6  -7.6 
Indiana Deaf   10-14 54.2  62.7  -8.5 
Covenant Christian     6-14 51.3  59.4  -8.1 
Indianapolis Lutheran     6-14 48.4  57.0  -8.6 
Park Tudor     6-15 49.2  54.3  -5.1 
Evansville Day     7-18 52.1  65.7  -13.6 
New Harmony     6-18 46.9  57.1  -10.2 
Cannelton     3-18 53.9  75.6  -21.7 
Indianapolis Ritter     3-18 57.3  68.9  -11.6 
Medora     2-19 47.2  65.9  -18.7 
Oldenburg Academy     1-20 36.8  76.7  -39.9