2002-3 BOYS' BASKETBALL STANDINGS
ALLEN COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Bluffton   6-  0 23-  2 62.8  52.3  10.5 
Leo   5-  1   8-13 52.3  55.9  -3.5 
Adams Central   3-  3 12-11 62.2  58.5  3.7 
Woodlan   3-  3   8-13 59.4  61.8  -2.4 
Heritage   3-  3   7-14 49.2  54.7  -5.5 
Southern Wells   1-  5   3-18 48.0  63.9  -15.8 
South Adams   0-  6   1-19 49.4  65.8  -16.5 
BIG EIGHT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Washington   4-  1 18-  4 56.0  42.5  13.6 
Vincennes Lincoln   4-  1 17-  8 61.3  55.1  6.2 
Boonville   3-  2   6-16 48.6  57.5  -8.8 
Jasper   2-  3 11-11 54.7  54.6  0.1 
Mount Vernon (Posey)   1-  4 11-12 57.7  57.1  0.6 
Princeton   1-  4 11-12 52.8  52.0  0.8 
BLUE CHIP
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Knox   9-  0 21-  3 68.7  53.7  15.0 
Loogootee   7-  2 19-  7 52.0  45.0  7.0 
Forest Park   6-  3 23-  5 63.7  49.4  14.3 
Barr-Reeve   6-  3 13-10 47.4  44.2  3.3 
Vincennes Rivet   5-  4 15-  8 54.0  46.7  7.3 
South Knox   5-  4   9-12 55.2  58.0  -2.8 
Wood Memorial   3-  6   8-15 46.9  55.0  -8.1 
Northeast Dubois   3-  6   5-17 52.1  60.0  -7.8 
Washington Catholic   1-  8   5-16 41.7  52.0  -10.3 
Shoals   0-  9   0-21 42.7  70.3  -27.6 
CENTRAL INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Alexandria   6-  1 12-11 57.9  54.9  3.0 
Eastbrook   5-  2 14-  8 60.1  58.5  1.7 
Madison-Grant   5-  2 12-  8 65.8  58.6  7.2 
Frankton   5-  2   8-12 56.7  60.6  -3.9 
Wabash   3-  4   9-13 50.4  57.2  -6.8 
Elwood   3-  4   5-16 50.0  62.1  -12.1 
Mississinewa   1-  6   6-15 57.5  60.4  -3.0 
Blackford   0-  7   2-18 52.2  65.5  -13.4 
CONFERENCE INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Pike   9-  0 29-  0 72.9  49.3  23.6 
Bloomington North   8-  1 19-  3 64.1  44.8  19.3 
Perry Meridian   7-  2 22-  5 63.2  54.0  9.1 
Martinsville   6-  3 16-  7 58.6  51.3  7.3 
Franklin Central   5-  4   9-11 54.5  55.4  -0.9 
Bloomington South   4-  5 15-  9 58.4  56.3  2.1 
Columbus North   2-  7   7-14 50.9  57.9  -7.0 
Southport   2-  7   7-14 47.9  56.5  -8.6 
Lawrence Central   1-  8   4-16 51.1  59.3  -8.2 
Decatur Central   1-  8   2-18 49.0  64.1  -15.1 
DUNELAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
LaPorte   6-  1 15-  6 74.7  60.9  13.9 
Valparaiso   5-  2 17-  4 62.0  52.2  9.8 
Chesterton   4-  3 16-  6 64.5  54.6  9.8 
Merrillville   4-  3 15-11 57.0  56.6  0.4 
Michigan City   4-  3   9-13 56.0  59.5  -3.4 
Crown Point   3-  4 11-11 61.0  57.8  3.2 
Portage   2-  5   8-13 62.9  63.3  -0.4 
Hobart   0-  7   7-14 50.6  56.4  -5.8 
EASTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Batesville   8-  2 15-  7 52.7  48.3  4.4 
Greensburg   8-  2 13-  8 57.0  54.4  2.5 
East Central   7-  3 15-  6 60.4  54.8  5.6 
Lawrenceburg   3-  7   9-12 52.4  54.2  -1.8 
South Dearborn   3-  7   6-15 51.9  57.3  -5.4 
Franklin County   1-  9   3-18 44.8  53.7  -9.0 
HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Benton Central   5-  1 14-  8 52.8  49.0  3.8 
Sheridan   4-  2 16-  6 58.1  51.5  6.6 
Delphi   3-  3 14-  7 58.7  51.9  6.9 
Twin Lakes   3-  3 13-  8 63.8  55.4  8.4 
Rensselaer Central   3-  3 12-  9 51.7  51.5  0.2 
Tipton   2-  4   7-14 54.2  60.6  -6.4 
West Lafayette   1-  5   8-14 46.0  51.5  -5.5 
HOOSIER CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hamilton Southeastern   7-  0 17-  4 63.3  51.3  12.0 
Brownsburg   5-  2 16-  7 62.4  54.0  8.4 
Noblesville   5-  2 15-  8 54.1  49.5  4.6 
Harrison (West Lafayette)   3-  4 12-  9 58.0  51.1  6.8 
Avon   3-  4 11-11 50.1  53.1  -3.0 
McCutcheon   3-  4 10-11 54.4  54.3  0.1 
Zionsville   1-  6   8-13 52.0  57.2  -5.2 
Westfield   1-  6   3-19 51.5  65.1  -13.6 
HOOSIER HEARTLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Carroll (Flora)   5-  0 13-  9 61.8  58.7  3.0 
Lafayette Central Catholic   3-  2 18-  9 62.9  57.6  5.3 
Clinton Prairie   3-  2 14-  9 55.0  52.1  2.9 
Tri-Central   3-  2 14-  9 63.8  58.5  5.3 
Rossville   1-  4   4-17 48.5  57.0  -8.5 
Clinton Central   0-  5   1-20 47.0  64.7  -17.8 
HOOSIER HERITAGE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Yorktown   5-  2 17-  5 55.3  48.4  7.0 
Shelbyville   5-  2 15-  6 56.4  50.1  6.3 
New Palestine   5-  2 14-  7 55.5  53.4  2.0 
Greenfield-Central   4-  3 15-  7 61.8  56.5  5.3 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)   4-  3 10-11 63.9  62.0  1.9 
Pendleton Heights   3-  4 17-  8 54.6  50.6  4.0 
Delta   1-  6   9-14 45.0  48.1  -3.1 
Rushville   1-  6   8-17 50.3  58.2  -7.9 
HOOSIER HILLS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Columbus East   6-  1 17-  5 67.8  57.8  10.0 
Jeffersonville   5-  2 16-  7 69.9  59.8  10.1 
Bedford North Lawrence   5-  2 13-  8 61.1  54.0  7.0 
Seymour   4-  3 13-  8 63.9  59.8  4.0 
New Albany   4-  3 16-  9 62.8  58.4  4.3 
Jennings County   3-  4 10-12 59.3  58.2  1.1 
Floyd Central   1-  6   5-15 65.5  72.6  -7.1 
Madison   0-  7 10-11 56.2  57.1  -0.9 
INDIANAPOLIS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Arlington   3-  1 14-  8 72.4  61.5  11.0 
Indianapolis Northwest   3-  1 12-  9 55.8  54.4  1.3 
Indianapolis Tech   3-  1   7-13 55.0  54.9  0.1 
Indianapolis Broad Ripple   1-  3   3-16 59.8  78.7  -18.8 
Indianapolis Manual   0-  4   4-17 50.4  63.5  -13.1 
LAKE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Griffith   8-  0 18-  4 56.7  43.4  13.3 
Munster   7-  1 21-  2 62.7  47.3  15.4 
Hammond Noll   6-  2 11-11 58.4  52.7  5.6 
Highland   5-  3 16-10 55.2  53.0  2.1 
Hammond Morton   5-  3 12-10 54.0  54.1  -0.1 
Andrean   5-  3 11-12 65.7  58.5  7.2 
Lowell   4-  4 11-13 52.5  54.8  -2.3 
Hammond Clark   4-  4   6-14 48.4  53.4  -5.1 
Hammond   3-  5   8-14 64.5  64.3  0.2 
Whiting   2-  6   8-13 45.2  50.2  -5.0 
Calumet   2-  6   3-18 47.6  70.6  -23.0 
Lake Station   1-  7   1-20 35.8  57.7  -21.9 
Hammond Gavit   0-  8   1-20 33.0  59.2  -26.2 
METROPOLITAN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lawrence North   7-  0 21-  3 64.1  51.0  13.1 
North Central (Indianapolis)   4-  3 15-  6 71.9  62.3  9.6 
Warren Central   4-  3 16-  7 59.9  55.7  4.2 
Carmel   4-  3 14-  8 55.7  51.9  3.8 
Ben Davis   3-  4 15-  9 57.7  55.1  2.5 
Terre Haute North   3-  4 15-  9 57.3  54.8  2.6 
Terre Haute South   2-  5 12-11 62.1  56.8  5.3 
Center Grove   1-  6 10-11 58.6  57.5  1.1 
MID-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Muncie Burris   7-  0 22-  3 74.8  53.8  21.0 
Monroe Central   6-  1 15-10 64.8  64.3  0.4 
Blue River   5-  2   9-12 54.4  56.4  -2.0 
Cowan   3-  4   6-14 45.3  49.3  -4.0 
Wapahani   3-  4   7-15 43.8  52.9  -9.1 
Union (Modoc)   3-  4   5-15 58.6  69.4  -10.8 
Randolph Southern   1-  6   2-18 54.9  72.5  -17.6 
Daleville   0-  7   3-17 41.9  56.4  -14.5 
MID-HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Southwestern (Shelbyville)   8-  0 22-  5 67.6  52.9  14.7 
Indian Creek   6-  2 13-  9 63.9  60.7  3.1 
North Decatur   6-  2 12-  9 63.3  60.2  3.0 
Triton Central   4-  4   5-15 54.0  60.0  -6.0 
Waldron   3-  5 10-12 62.9  61.4  1.5 
Morristown   3-  5   7-13 52.1  52.8  -0.7 
Hauser   2-  6   9-12 62.2  62.5  -0.3 
Edinburgh   2-  6   8-13 58.4  64.9  -6.5 
South Decatur   2-  6   7-14 57.5  61.0  -3.5 
MID-INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lewis Cass   7-  0 26-  0 56.7  33.9  22.8 
Western   5-  2 19-  5 69.4  57.2  12.2 
Hamilton Heights   5-  2 17-  7 55.5  47.6  7.8 
Maconaquah   4-  3 11-10 60.1  60.2  0.0 
Taylor   2-  5   9-13 53.0  56.3  -3.3 
Eastern (Greentown)   2-  5   8-13 56.1  63.2  -7.1 
Northwestern   2-  5   6-15 51.6  58.4  -6.8 
Peru   1-  6   4-18 51.6  66.4  -14.8 
MIDLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lakeview Christian   3-  1 13-  8 56.4  52.9  3.5 
Fort Wayne Keystone   3-  1 12-10 58.8  59.0  -0.3 
Howe Military   2-  2   4-14 47.5  65.8  -18.3 
Lakewood Park   2-  2   6-16 43.0  54.6  -11.6 
White's   0-  4   5-13 44.6  60.8  -16.3 
MID-SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Harrison   8-  1 17-  5 76.8  65.9  11.0 
Scottsburg   8-  1 15-  6 71.5  60.4  11.0 
Brownstown Central   6-  3 19-  6 69.4  56.4  13.0 
Corydon Central   6-  3 20-  7 65.1  57.5  7.6 
Salem   5-  4 13-10 67.6  67.9  -0.3 
Austin   4-  5 13-10 67.0  62.8  4.2 
Silver Creek   4-  5 10-11 64.7  65.2  -0.5 
Eastern (Pekin)   2-  7 10-11 60.0  61.3  -1.2 
Clarksville   2-  7   6-15 63.4  69.5  -6.0 
Charlestown   0-  9   3-18 57.3  76.4  -19.1 
MID-STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Plainfield   5-  0 17-  5 69.5  63.2  6.3 
Mooresville   3-  2   6-15 54.7  59.1  -4.4 
Greenwood   2-  3 13-  9 54.6  51.5  3.1 
Beech Grove   2-  3 11-  9 57.1  55.4  1.8 
Franklin   2-  3   2-19 52.6  63.3  -10.7 
Whiteland   1-  4   8-14 56.7  59.0  -2.3 
MIDWEST
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Pioneer   6-  1 15-  7 58.8  48.1  10.6 
Frontier   6-  1 14-  8 65.6  57.5  8.1 
Caston   5-  2 12-11 42.6  39.0  3.6 
South Newton   4-  3   8-13 43.3  47.6  -4.3 
Winamac   4-  3   8-13 39.2  41.1  -1.9 
Tri-County   2-  5   5-16 39.3  50.2  -10.9 
West Central   1-  6   5-17 40.0  49.5  -9.5 
North White   0-  7   0-21 41.3  68.4  -27.0 
NORTH CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
New Castle   6-  1 17-  4 67.4  54.0  13.5 
Lafayette Jeff   6-  1 16-  6 60.8  49.6  11.2 
Kokomo   6-  1 17-  7 59.1  51.5  7.6 
Muncie Central   4-  3 16-  9 58.6  53.2  5.4 
Richmond   2-  5 10-12 56.0  56.3  -0.3 
Marion   2-  5   3-19 52.5  64.9  -12.4 
Anderson   1-  6   9-13 57.9  59.6  -1.7 
Logansport   1-  6   6-15 47.0  57.0  -10.0 
NORTHEAST CORNER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Garrett   9-  2 18-  5 54.4  44.5  9.9 
Lakeland   9-  2 15-  8 59.0  54.0  5.0 
Angola   9-  2 12-  9 53.0  53.9  -0.8 
Westview   8-  3 12-  9 56.5  50.8  5.7 
Fairfield   6-  5   9-12 56.4  56.2  0.2 
Fremont   4-  7 11-11 57.1  53.3  3.9 
Central Noble   4-  7 10-13 52.6  53.8  -1.2 
Churubusco   4-  7   9-13 54.5  63.7  -9.2 
Prairie Heights   4-  7   8-14 56.5  59.5  -3.0 
Eastside   4-  7   6-15 48.3  54.6  -6.2 
West Noble   3-  8   5-16 49.5  60.1  -10.6 
Hamilton   2-  9   4-17 44.8  53.3  -8.6 
NORTHEAST HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Columbia City   7-  0 21-  2 52.7  38.6  14.1 
DeKalb   6-  1 26-  2 61.5  49.1  12.4 
Bellmont   4-  3 12-  9 55.6  51.5  4.0 
Homestead   4-  3 13-10 63.2  59.9  3.3 
Carroll (Fort Wayne)   2-  5   9-12 52.6  53.1  -0.5 
East Noble   2-  5   7-14 50.3  52.9  -2.6 
New Haven   2-  5   7-14 52.2  56.1  -3.9 
Norwell   1-  6   8-14 61.3  61.9  -0.6 
NORTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Elkhart Central   6-  1 20-  5 61.7  55.1  6.6 
Penn   6-  1 13-  9 52.2  45.7  6.5 
South Bend Riley   5-  2 22-  4 75.4  64.3  11.1 
South Bend Adams   4-  3 16-  7 58.7  50.5  8.2 
South Bend Washington   3-  4   9-13 66.9  69.2  -2.3 
South Bend Clay   2-  5 11-11 61.5  62.5  -1.0 
Mishawaka   2-  5   8-14 52.5  57.0  -4.5 
South Bend St. Joseph   0-  7   4-18 45.8  58.9  -13.1 
NORTHERN LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Goshen   6-  1 15-  7 60.3  49.7  10.6 
Concord   5-  2 19-  4 64.1  54.6  9.5 
Warsaw   5-  2 14-  7 54.4  51.2  3.2 
Wawasee   4-  3 15-  8 53.7  48.3  5.4 
NorthWood   3-  4 14-  8 63.9  57.4  6.5 
Northridge   3-  4 11-11 56.4  54.4  2.0 
Plymouth   1-  6   7-14 50.2  55.1  -5.0 
Elkhart Memorial   1-  6   2-19 54.0  68.2  -14.3 
NORTHERN STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Knox   6-  1 21-  5 59.9  47.7  12.2 
New Prairie   5-  2 16-  8 58.1  52.0  6.1 
John Glenn   5-  2 10-11 53.8  55.3  -1.5 
Bremen   5-  2 10-12 53.6  53.5  0.1 
Triton   3-  4 14-10 60.5  57.1  3.3 
Jimtown   3-  4 11-10 50.7  45.3  5.4 
LaVille   1-  6   5-16 48.1  54.6  -6.5 
Culver   0-  7   2-19 35.8  62.3  -26.5 
NORTHLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Argos   5-  0 22-  2 70.2  47.6  22.6 
South Central (Union Mills)   4-  1 13-12 56.3  53.9  2.4 
River Forest   3-  2   7-14 48.4  54.5  -6.1 
Westville   2-  3 10-12 47.0  52.6  -5.6 
Oregon-Davis   1-  4   1-20 38.1  70.0  -31.9 
Marquette Catholic   0-  5   3-18 44.7  57.8  -13.1 
NORTHWESTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Gary Roosevelt   4-  0 23-  2 68.0  56.1  11.8 
Gary Wirt   2-  2 12-  9 55.6  53.3  2.2 
Gary Wallace   2-  2   8-11 65.2  68.8  -3.7 
Gary West   2-  2   7-12 57.3  59.7  -2.4 
Gary Mann   0-  4   5-15 50.7  57.6  -6.9 
OHIO RIVER VALLEY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Milan   5-  1 16-  9 62.2  60.0  2.2 
South Ripley   4-  2 16-  7 56.2  49.6  6.6 
Switzerland County   4-  2 13-  9 60.0  56.4  3.6 
Rising Sun   3-  3 15-  8 54.9  49.1  5.8 
Southwestern (Hanover)   3-  3   6-16 42.0  51.0  -9.0 
Shawe Memorial   2-  4 11-13 44.9  45.9  -1.0 
Jac-Cen-Del   0-  6   5-18 55.8  66.7  -10.9 
OLYMPIC
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Muncie South   4-  0 17-  4 70.3  56.7  13.7 
Connersville   2-  2 14-  7 64.5  61.1  3.4 
Jay County   2-  2 15-10 58.6  52.2  6.4 
Huntington North   2-  2   7-14 50.5  56.0  -5.6 
Anderson Highland   0-  4   9-13 54.6  56.5  -2.0 
PATOKA LAKE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Orleans   6-  0 23-  4 60.5  49.3  11.2 
West Washington   4-  2 14-  9 65.7  62.3  3.4 
Paoli   3-  3 14-10 61.8  61.9  -0.2 
Crawford County   3-  3   8-14 55.7  61.7  -6.0 
Perry Central   3-  3   6-15 55.4  63.0  -7.6 
Springs Valley   2-  4   9-14 62.1  62.8  -0.7 
Mitchell   0-  6   5-18 49.6  56.7  -7.0 
POCKET
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Heritage Hills   7-  0 20-  5 62.0  51.4  10.5 
Gibson Southern   6-  1 22-  3 50.3  37.6  12.7 
Southridge   5-  2 16-  6 56.0  48.0  8.0 
South Spencer   4-  3 10-12 65.5  66.3  -0.9 
Pike Central   3-  4   5-17 52.4  59.9  -7.5 
Tecumseh   2-  5 15-11 52.0  47.5  4.5 
North Posey   1-  6   6-17 51.2  55.4  -4.2 
Tell City   0-  7   1-22 45.6  65.0  -19.5 
PORTER COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Wheeler   7-  0 21-  3 72.4  52.7  19.7 
Kouts   5-  2 18-  4 72.3  58.7  13.6 
Boone Grove   5-  2 11-12 55.8  57.1  -1.3 
Morgan Twp.   4-  3 17-  8 59.4  52.4  7.0 
Hebron   3-  4   9-11 55.0  57.8  -2.8 
Hanover Central   2-  5 12-10 58.1  60.2  -2.1 
LaCrosse   1-  6 10-10 59.6  59.6  0.0 
Washington Twp.   1-  6   9-12 48.4  52.6  -4.2 
SAGAMORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Danville   6-  1 16-  6 61.6  51.0  10.6 
Lebanon   6-  1 16-  7 54.9  46.0  8.9 
Frankfort   5-  2 13-  8 65.3  56.9  8.4 
North Montgomery   3-  4   8-13 47.8  52.0  -4.2 
Southmont   2-  5   8-13 55.3  59.2  -4.0 
Tri-West   2-  5   8-14 53.5  58.8  -5.2 
Crawfordsville   2-  5   7-14 54.7  60.9  -6.2 
Western Boone   2-  5   7-15 53.3  61.6  -8.4 
SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
South Central (Elizabeth)   5-  0 18-  5 60.5  48.2  12.3 
Lanesville   4-  1   9-12 65.2  63.7  1.5 
Henryville   3-  2 15-10 55.0  52.4  2.5 
Crothersville   2-  3   9-12 50.6  58.4  -7.8 
New Washington   1-  4   3-20 40.5  50.4  -9.9 
Borden   0-  5   3-18 47.7  60.6  -12.9 
SOUTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Evansville Harrison   6-  1 22-  3 71.2  59.8  11.4 
Evansville Reitz   5-  2 17-  5 65.8  52.0  13.9 
Evansville Mater Dei   4-  3 17-  8 66.4  60.0  6.4 
Evansville Central   4-  3 13-  8 57.0  53.3  3.7 
Castle   4-  3 13-10 57.9  54.3  3.6 
Evansville Memorial   3-  4   9-12 58.2  61.0  -2.9 
Evansville North   2-  5   5-16 57.3  65.6  -8.3 
Evansville Bosse   0-  7   4-17 55.1  61.5  -6.4 
SOUTHWESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Eastern Greene   7-  0 19-  4 56.3  45.7  10.5 
Bloomfield   6-  1 18-  9 51.0  42.4  8.6 
Clay City   4-  3 18-  5 59.8  51.7  8.1 
Shakamak   4-  3 12-  9 51.3  47.9  3.4 
White River Valley   4-  3 12-11 58.9  56.3  2.6 
North Daviess   2-  5   7-16 43.3  50.1  -6.8 
Linton-Stockton   1-  6   7-15 50.2  53.3  -3.1 
Union (Dugger)   0-  7   2-20 40.2  60.9  -20.7 
SUMMIT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fort Wayne Concordia   7-  2 17-  5 62.2  55.0  7.3 
Fort Wayne Snider   7-  2 15-  7 69.0  65.6  3.4 
Fort Wayne South   7-  2 12-  8 66.5  57.9  8.6 
Fort Wayne Elmhurst   6-  3 22-  6 68.1  62.8  5.3 
Harding   6-  3 15-  6 61.8  53.2  8.6 
Fort Wayne Dwenger   5-  4 15-  9 58.6  54.9  3.7 
Fort Wayne Northrop   3-  6 12-11 60.6  60.4  0.2 
Fort Wayne North   3-  6   7-13 65.2  69.8  -4.6 
Fort Wayne Wayne   1-  8   7-13 55.8  61.5  -5.7 
Fort Wayne Luers   0-  9   3-17 49.7  65.8  -16.1 
THREE RIVERS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Tippecanoe Valley   6-  1 20-  2 59.6  51.3  8.3 
Oak Hill   4-  3 14-  8 65.5  62.6  3.0 
Whitko   4-  3 12-10 61.0  56.1  4.9 
Manchester   4-  3 10-11 52.0  50.4  1.7 
North Miami   3-  4 12-  9 62.0  56.3  5.7 
Northfield   3-  4 15-11 52.1  49.2  2.8 
Southwood   2-  5 11-  9 56.2  55.6  0.5 
Rochester   2-  5   8-14 54.4  53.9  0.5 
TRI-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Winchester   7-  0 19-  4 64.2  47.6  16.6 
Centerville   6-  1 17-  4 62.1  52.0  10.2 
Hagerstown   4-  3 14-  9 60.4  57.7  2.7 
Northeastern   4-  3 11-  9 53.6  52.7  0.9 
Union City   2-  5   6-15 50.5  61.5  -11.0 
Cambridge City Lincoln   2-  5   5-16 52.0  63.0  -11.0 
Union County   2-  5   5-16 50.3  60.3  -10.0 
Tri   1-  6   1-19 45.0  59.9  -15.0 
TRI-RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Clay City   5-  0 18-  5 59.8  51.7  8.1 
Shakamak   4-  1 12-  9 51.3  47.9  3.4 
North Central (Farmersburg)   3-  2 10-11 59.1  59.1  0.0 
Linton-Stockton   2-  3   7-15 50.2  53.3  -3.1 
Eminence   1-  4   2-18 38.7  66.6  -28.0 
Union (Dugger)   0-  5   2-20 40.2  60.9  -20.7 
WABASH RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fountain Central   6-  1 16-  6 59.4  50.7  8.6 
Turkey Run   6-  1 12-12 59.3  58.1  1.2 
Covington   5-  2 20-  5 52.4  46.6  5.8 
Riverton Parke   3-  4 12-13 53.0  54.6  -1.6 
Rockville   3-  4 10-13 54.7  56.3  -1.6 
Attica   3-  4   5-16 50.3  59.5  -9.1 
Seeger   2-  5   7-14 47.1  51.7  -4.5 
North Vermillion   0-  7   5-16 54.8  63.0  -8.2 
WEST CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Monrovia   4-  2 13-10 66.4  61.7  4.7 
South Putnam   4-  2 13-11 56.5  55.0  1.5 
Greencastle   3-  3 13-11 54.8  56.6  -1.9 
Speedway   3-  3   8-13 53.0  56.7  -3.7 
Cascade   3-  3   8-14 57.5  60.8  -3.3 
Cloverdale   2-  4 13-  9 62.0  57.3  4.7 
North Putnam   2-  4   8-13 57.7  61.9  -4.1 
WESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Northview   6-  0 21-  3 75.7  63.0  12.8 
Sullivan   5-  1 14-10 60.5  56.9  3.6 
Brown County   4-  2 12-10 60.4  62.3  -1.9 
Owen Valley   3-  3   9-12 60.0  61.7  -1.7 
Edgewood   2-  4   8-13 56.7  64.4  -7.7 
West Vigo   1-  5   4-18 60.1  67.2  -7.0 
South Vermillion   0-  6   1-21 56.5  77.2  -20.6 
WHITE RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Eastern Hancock   3-  1 20-  6 71.1  58.8  12.3 
Knightstown   3-  1 13-  9 65.0  62.4  2.6 
Wes-Del   2-  2 16-  7 59.6  54.2  5.4 
Lapel   1-  3 10-11 59.8  59.8  0.0 
Shenandoah   1-  3 10-12 60.8  64.4  -3.6 
INDEPENDENTS
    AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Chatard   22-  2 65.0  52.4  12.5 
Liberty Christian     6-  4 62.8  57.6  5.2 
Mount Carmel (Ill.)     4-  4 53.3  51.6  1.6 
Indianapolis Cathedral   17-  5 58.8  53.3  5.5 
Bethesda Christian     5-  5 58.9  60.6  -1.7 
East Chicago Central   18-  6 63.7  56.6  7.1 
Lakeland Christian     2-  6 46.3  49.1  -2.9 
Indiana Deaf   15-  7 62.0  49.1  13.0 
Heritage Christian   14-  8 57.4  52.6  4.8 
Lake Central   14-  8 67.1  54.8  12.3 
Indianapolis Roncalli   13-  8 55.1  50.6  4.5 
Fort Wayne Blackhawk   17-  9 60.4  52.7  7.7 
Indianapolis Scecina   13-  9 54.2  52.8  1.5 
North Newton   12-10 55.7  53.6  2.1 
Providence   11-11 56.1  59.8  -3.7 
Covenant Christian   10-11 56.5  53.8  2.7 
Park Tudor   10-11 52.2  53.1  -0.9 
Brebeuf Jesuit     9-11 54.8  57.5  -2.8 
Elkhart Christian     9-11 51.4  56.3  -4.9 
Morton Memorial     3-11 44.0  68.6  -24.6 
Fort Wayne Canterbury   10-12 49.4  53.3  -3.9 
Cannelton     8-13 54.7  61.0  -6.3 
Mishawaka Marian     6-13 56.1  59.5  -3.4 
Rock Creek Academy     6-13 55.6  61.1  -5.5 
New Harmony     7-15 49.4  59.3  -10.0 
Culver Academy     5-15 50.5  58.2  -7.7 
Indianapolis Lutheran     4-15 46.6  56.7  -10.2 
Christian Academy     9-16 59.8  63.9  -4.1 
Indianapolis Ritter     5-16 51.3  64.0  -12.6 
Evansville Day     6-17 50.6  61.0  -10.4 
North Judson     4-18 41.7  52.0  -10.4 
Bethany Christian     3-18 40.8  54.3  -13.5 
Kankakee Valley     3-18 56.8  70.9  -14.1 
Medora     3-18 49.4  73.9  -24.4 
Oldenburg Academy     1-21 47.8  68.0  -20.2