2003-4 BOYS' BASKETBALL STANDINGS
ALLEN COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Leo   6-  0 18-  5 59.0  49.4  9.5 
Bluffton   5-  1 20-  5 56.2  47.6  8.6 
Adams Central   4-  2 13-  9 60.2  59.1  1.1 
Woodlan   3-  3   8-12 53.2  58.4  -5.2 
Heritage   1-  5   8-12 50.2  52.2  -2.1 
Southern Wells   1-  5   6-15 49.6  55.2  -5.6 
South Adams   1-  5   3-16 43.5  53.0  -9.5 
BIG EIGHT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Vincennes Lincoln   6-  0 19-  6 63.8  49.2  14.5 
Washington   4-  2 18-  5 60.8  43.3  17.4 
Jasper   4-  2 17-  7 57.4  48.2  9.3 
Boonville   4-  2 14-  8 58.6  54.3  4.4 
Mount Vernon (Posey)   2-  4 11-12 50.1  51.2  -1.1 
Mount Carmel (Ill.)   1-  5   7-19 45.8  56.5  -10.7 
Princeton   0-  6   2-21 44.9  58.2  -13.3 
BLUE CHIP
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Forest Park   9-  0 22-  3 63.6  51.9  11.7 
Loogootee   8-  1 19-  5 52.7  38.5  14.2 
Vincennes Rivet   6-  3 13-  9 53.3  52.9  0.4 
North Knox   5-  4 14-12 52.3  54.5  -2.1 
Barr-Reeve   5-  4 11-12 41.2  43.3  -2.1 
Wood Memorial   4-  5 12-12 48.3  50.8  -2.5 
South Knox   3-  6   8-14 51.0  57.1  -6.1 
Northeast Dubois   3-  6   5-16 49.9  58.6  -8.7 
Shoals   2-  7   5-17 49.0  61.6  -12.7 
Washington Catholic   0-  9   4-19 36.9  44.6  -7.7 
CENTRAL INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Mississinewa   6-  1 16-  6 56.0  51.1  4.9 
Eastbrook   5-  2 13-  8 60.9  58.4  2.5 
Madison-Grant   4-  3 16-  7 64.9  58.4  6.5 
Frankton   4-  3 15-  8 60.3  56.2  4.1 
Elwood   4-  3 10-12 65.2  65.7  -0.5 
Wabash   3-  4   9-12 50.5  54.9  -4.4 
Alexandria   1-  6   7-15 56.0  61.8  -5.8 
Blackford   1-  6   5-16 58.5  62.6  -4.1 
CONFERENCE INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Pike   8-  1 19-  4 67.2  50.7  16.4 
Bloomington South   8-  1 17-  4 60.8  51.8  9.0 
Bloomington North   6-  3 20-  5 61.0  46.6  14.4 
Franklin Central   6-  3 16-  8 52.2  46.9  5.3 
Perry Meridian   5-  4 13-  9 56.9  51.2  5.7 
Decatur Central   4-  5 12-10 56.2  58.6  -2.4 
Columbus North   3-  6 12-  9 55.8  56.2  -0.4 
Lawrence Central   3-  6   6-16 54.6  55.7  -1.1 
Martinsville   2-  7 10-11 55.4  57.2  -1.8 
Southport   0-  9   5-15 43.1  61.1  -18.0 
DUNELAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Valparaiso 12-  2 22-  3 64.3  49.3  15.0 
LaPorte 11-  3 21-  4 70.4  58.1  12.3 
Lake Central 10-  4 17-  6 62.6  56.4  6.2 
Chesterton   9-  5 13-  8 61.0  59.4  1.6 
Merrillville   7-  7   9-12 54.3  53.7  0.6 
Portage   5-  9 12-11 58.5  56.8  1.7 
Crown Point   1-13   6-16 51.6  58.2  -6.6 
Michigan City   1-13   2-19 55.9  67.0  -11.1 
EASTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
East Central 10-  0 18-  6 63.4  51.5  12.0 
South Dearborn   6-  4 12-  9 53.2  50.2  3.0 
Batesville   5-  5 10-12 42.2  48.2  -6.0 
Lawrenceburg   4-  6 10-11 48.6  51.3  -2.7 
Greensburg   3-  7   4-17 43.7  51.2  -7.5 
Franklin County   2-  8   8-13 45.2  51.6  -6.4 
HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Benton Central   6-  0 18-  4 56.7  50.0  6.8 
Twin Lakes   4-  2 12-11 54.7  54.3  0.4 
Rensselaer Central   3-  3 10-12 51.6  50.9  0.7 
West Lafayette   3-  3   9-13 49.3  51.8  -2.5 
Delphi   2-  4 17-  8 56.6  54.8  1.9 
Tipton   2-  4   6-15 54.4  58.0  -3.6 
Sheridan   1-  5   4-18 43.2  53.9  -10.6 
HOOSIER CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Brownsburg   7-  0 18-  4 71.3  55.8  15.5 
Hamilton Southeastern   5-  2 18-  6 71.9  61.6  10.3 
Noblesville   4-  3 14-  7 59.4  51.9  7.5 
Harrison (West Lafayette)   3-  4 17-  6 53.9  48.1  5.8 
Westfield   3-  4 10-11 60.9  60.0  0.9 
Zionsville   2-  5 13-  8 64.1  60.4  3.7 
Avon   2-  5   5-17 53.7  60.9  -7.2 
McCutcheon   2-  5   5-17 47.9  54.5  -6.6 
HOOSIER HEARTLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lafayette Central Catholic   5-  0 19-  7 66.0  54.5  11.4 
Tri-Central   4-  1 22-  4 71.5  56.0  15.6 
Carroll (Flora)   3-  2 13-  9 56.3  53.6  2.6 
Clinton Prairie   2-  3 10-11 57.0  54.8  2.2 
Clinton Central   1-  4   2-19 52.9  69.0  -16.1 
Rossville   0-  5   2-19 46.7  57.6  -11.0 
HOOSIER HERITAGE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Greenfield-Central   6-  1 15-  6 66.9  58.3  8.6 
Pendleton Heights   5-  2 19-  7 50.9  49.5  1.5 
Shelbyville   4-  3 13-  9 52.5  49.6  3.0 
Delta   3-  4 13-  8 48.9  45.6  3.3 
New Palestine   3-  4 10-12 58.4  57.7  0.6 
Yorktown   3-  4   8-14 48.1  49.5  -1.5 
Rushville   2-  5 15-  9 57.5  51.8  5.7 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)   2-  5   5-16 47.6  57.5  -9.9 
HOOSIER HILLS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
New Albany   6-  1 16-  7 63.3  60.9  2.3 
Jeffersonville   5-  2 14-  8 63.3  59.5  3.8 
Columbus East   5-  2 13-  8 63.7  60.9  2.8 
Bedford North Lawrence   3-  4   9-12 58.9  60.9  -2.0 
Seymour   3-  4   9-12 58.3  58.5  -0.2 
Floyd Central   2-  5 12-11 66.3  66.1  0.2 
Madison   2-  5   9-11 61.1  58.8  2.3 
Jennings County   2-  5   8-14 53.5  57.8  -4.3 
INDIANAPOLIS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Arlington   4-  0 19-  4 68.5  56.6  11.9 
Indianapolis Northwest   3-  1 20-  5 64.4  54.5  10.0 
Indianapolis Broad Ripple   1-  3   6-14 69.7  75.6  -5.9 
Indianapolis Tech   1-  3   4-17 53.0  67.8  -14.8 
Indianapolis Manual   1-  3   3-17 48.7  65.8  -17.1 
LAKE (BLACK DIVISION)
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Munster   7-  0 20-  2 64.5  50.5  13.9 
Highland   5-  2 16-  7 55.9  50.0  6.0 
Andrean   5-  2 15-  7 68.4  62.1  6.3 
Hammond Noll   4-  3 15-10 57.3  49.7  7.6 
Hammond   4-  3 13-10 59.0  60.0  -1.1 
Griffith   2-  5 11-12 49.8  50.3  -0.5 
Kankakee Valley   1-  6   7-14 61.6  67.0  -5.4 
Calumet   0-  7   2-20 51.9  67.8  -16.0 
LAKE (BLUE DIVISION)
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Wheeler   6-  1 20-  5 62.1  48.7  13.4 
Hammond Gavit   5-  2 12-11 55.4  53.6  1.9 
Hobart   5-  2 10-11 55.1  55.8  -0.7 
Hammond Clark   4-  3 12-  9 55.4  48.0  7.4 
Lowell   4-  3   8-13 50.8  51.1  -0.4 
Hammond Morton   2-  5   6-15 51.7  62.6  -10.9 
Whiting   2-  5   6-15 39.4  51.8  -12.3 
Lake Station   0-  7   0-20 40.6  67.7  -27.1 
METROPOLITAN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lawrence North   7-  0 29-  2 67.2  48.5  18.7 
North Central (Indianapolis)   6-  1 21-  4 70.7  61.7  9.0 
Warren Central   4-  3 18-  6 63.0  53.8  9.3 
Carmel   4-  3 15-  7 65.8  60.3  5.5 
Terre Haute North   3-  4 16-  7 59.7  50.4  9.3 
Terre Haute South   2-  5 14-11 61.8  54.5  7.3 
Center Grove   2-  5 10-12 57.7  58.4  -0.6 
Ben Davis   0-  7   3-17 48.5  57.7  -9.3 
MID-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Muncie Burris   7-  0 19-  3 73.5  56.8  16.7 
Blue River   6-  1 15-  7 56.1  50.8  5.3 
Monroe Central   5-  2 15-  9 70.6  63.4  7.3 
Wapahani   3-  4   6-14 49.9  53.6  -3.7 
Daleville   3-  4   5-15 51.1  64.5  -13.4 
Cowan   2-  5   4-17 40.0  52.2  -12.2 
Randolph Southern   1-  6   2-18 44.8  68.0  -23.2 
Union (Modoc)   1-  6   2-19 45.9  75.8  -29.9 
MID-HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Waldron   8-  0 27-  0 69.1  53.3  15.9 
Triton Central   6-  2 17-  7 59.0  49.5  9.5 
North Decatur   5-  3 15-  7 58.5  52.2  6.3 
Morristown   5-  3   9-12 52.7  56.3  -3.6 
Hauser   4-  4 10-11 70.0  64.1  5.9 
South Decatur   4-  4   9-12 56.3  60.5  -4.2 
Southwestern (Shelbyville)   2-  6   7-14 59.0  62.6  -3.6 
Indian Creek   2-  6   6-16 55.9  59.5  -3.6 
Edinburgh   0-  8   5-16 48.8  62.6  -13.8 
MID-INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Western   6-  1 23-  3 63.6  51.2  12.4 
Lewis Cass   5-  2 17-  7 39.2  33.4  5.8 
Hamilton Heights   5-  2   9-12 47.9  49.0  -1.1 
Maconaquah   4-  3 13-  9 59.3  54.9  4.4 
Taylor   3-  4 11-12 56.7  58.0  -1.3 
Peru   2-  5   9-13 55.6  59.5  -3.9 
Eastern (Greentown)   2-  5   7-14 54.6  59.5  -4.9 
Northwestern   1-  6   4-17 49.0  56.1  -7.1 
MIDLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lakeview Christian   4-  0 16-  7 66.2  47.6  18.6 
Lakewood Park   3-  1 10-12 52.5  61.9  -9.4 
Howe Military   2-  2   9-10 55.8  61.6  -5.8 
White's   1-  3   7-14 55.6  63.3  -7.8 
Fort Wayne Keystone   0-  4   0-19 40.8  71.0  -30.2 
MID-SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Brownstown Central   9-  0 27-  2 73.3  53.0  20.3 
North Harrison   7-  2 17-  5 63.4  58.1  5.2 
Scottsburg   6-  3 13-  8 74.6  63.0  11.6 
Silver Creek   5-  4 14-  7 64.0  57.5  6.4 
Corydon Central   5-  4 17-  8 64.3  59.2  5.1 
Salem   5-  4 12-10 65.2  61.6  3.6 
Eastern (Pekin)   3-  6 15-  7 68.6  58.1  10.5 
Clarksville   2-  7   8-13 52.6  59.7  -7.1 
Charlestown   2-  7   6-15 56.5  65.7  -9.2 
Austin   1-  8 10-13 60.1  58.8  1.3 
MID-STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Plainfield   4-  1 14-  8 69.3  65.0  4.4 
Mooresville   4-  1 10-11 56.2  57.9  -1.7 
Franklin   3-  2 12-  9 58.2  54.0  4.2 
Greenwood   3-  2 10-11 51.2  51.5  -0.3 
Beech Grove   1-  4   8-12 45.2  50.9  -5.7 
Whiteland   0-  5   4-17 53.0  64.0  -11.1 
MIDWEST
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Caston   7-  0 20-  2 47.6  37.0  10.6 
Frontier   5-  2 10-12 59.9  58.9  1.0 
West Central   4-  3 17-  8 58.2  50.0  8.3 
South Newton   4-  3 13-  8 46.4  43.1  3.3 
Pioneer   4-  3 12-10 51.5  46.3  5.2 
Tri-County   3-  4   7-14 48.7  52.1  -3.4 
Winamac   1-  6   5-16 42.9  50.9  -8.0 
North White   0-  7   0-21 41.0  68.4  -27.4 
NORTH CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Muncie Central   6-  0 20-  4 70.8  55.3  15.5 
Anderson   5-  1 18-  4 65.2  52.5  12.6 
Richmond   3-  3 16-  6 65.7  60.0  5.7 
New Castle   3-  3 14-  8 51.5  47.1  4.4 
Marion   3-  3   8-13 53.7  56.0  -2.3 
Kokomo   1-  5   8-15 52.1  55.7  -3.6 
Logansport   0-  6   5-16 43.2  53.9  -10.7 
NORTHEAST CORNER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Garrett   9-  2 19-  7 52.6  43.2  9.4 
Lakeland   9-  2 14-  8 56.4  51.5  4.9 
Angola   8-  3 15-  8 57.3  49.7  7.6 
Eastside   8-  3 14-  9 52.9  51.0  1.8 
Fairfield   8-  3 12-  9 54.8  54.5  0.3 
Churubusco   7-  4 10-11 54.4  56.0  -1.6 
Westview   5-  6 10-14 49.6  54.8  -5.2 
Central Noble   4-  7   8-13 57.3  59.3  -2.0 
West Noble   4-  7   6-15 60.6  64.9  -4.3 
Prairie Heights   3-  8   8-13 59.4  62.1  -2.7 
Fremont   1-10   5-17 56.0  64.2  -8.2 
Hamilton   0-11   0-21 40.7  65.1  -24.4 
NORTHEAST HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Columbia City   7-  0 25-  4 54.1  40.7  13.4 
Bellmont   6-  1 22-  5 58.5  49.2  9.3 
Carroll (Fort Wayne)   4-  3 15-  6 56.2  50.9  5.3 
Homestead   4-  3 10-11 58.1  58.7  -0.6 
East Noble   3-  4 11-11 55.5  54.6  0.8 
Norwell   2-  5 11-10 56.9  56.1  0.8 
DeKalb   2-  5   7-14 48.2  57.5  -9.3 
New Haven   0-  7   0-21 45.6  71.1  -25.5 
NORTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Penn   8-  0 19-  4 57.1  44.0  13.1 
Mishawaka   5-  3 16-  7 62.1  48.9  13.2 
South Bend Adams   5-  3 13-  9 56.7  50.2  6.5 
South Bend Washington   5-  3 13-  9 71.6  68.0  3.6 
Elkhart Central   5-  3 11-11 53.8  54.4  -0.6 
South Bend Riley   4-  4 15-  9 73.4  66.5  6.9 
South Bend Clay   3-  5   8-15 59.3  61.2  -2.0 
Mishawaka Marian   1-  7   6-16 49.1  59.1  -10.0 
South Bend St. Joseph   0-  8   4-19 51.6  62.3  -10.8 
NORTHERN LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Warsaw   5-  2 14-  8 54.4  49.8  4.6 
Wawasee   4-  3 16-  5 59.6  51.1  8.5 
Plymouth   4-  3 16-  7 57.5  52.1  5.4 
NorthWood   4-  3 14-  7 60.4  55.6  4.8 
Concord   4-  3 15-  8 62.7  57.3  5.4 
Northridge   4-  3 15-  9 54.7  45.2  9.5 
Goshen   2-  5   5-16 51.7  58.0  -6.3 
Elkhart Memorial   1-  6   5-16 52.0  58.9  -6.8 
NORTHERN STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Jimtown   7-  0 25-  2 57.1  40.3  16.9 
Knox   5-  2 19-  6 60.8  51.6  9.2 
New Prairie   5-  2 12-10 56.8  57.4  -0.6 
John Glenn   4-  3 16-  7 57.0  51.7  5.2 
Triton   3-  4 13-10 58.8  55.5  3.3 
Bremen   3-  4   7-14 45.0  54.6  -9.6 
LaVille   1-  6   9-12 47.7  53.8  -6.0 
Culver   0-  7   1-20 43.1  65.7  -22.6 
NORTHLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Marquette Catholic   3-  1 11-11 49.9  46.8  3.1 
Westville   2-  2 11-11 51.7  53.7  -2.0 
River Forest   2-  2   7-14 50.2  56.7  -6.4 
Oregon-Davis   2-  2   4-17 48.5  60.3  -11.8 
Argos   1-  3 12-12 53.0  56.5  -3.5 
NORTHWESTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Gary West   4-  0 12-  7 58.1  57.9  0.1 
Gary Roosevelt   3-  1 11-13 66.2  64.3  2.0 
Gary Wallace   2-  2   9-12 69.0  70.9  -1.9 
Gary Wirt   1-  3   6-15 49.5  55.3  -5.8 
Gary Mann   0-  4   5-15 49.8  60.0  -10.2 
OHIO RIVER VALLEY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
South Ripley   5-  1 16-  8 55.7  50.7  5.0 
Milan   5-  1 15-  9 64.2  58.1  6.1 
Shawe Memorial   4-  2 16-  7 59.8  50.2  9.6 
Southwestern (Hanover)   3-  3   4-17 45.4  57.7  -12.3 
Switzerland County   2-  4   9-12 59.9  58.7  1.1 
Jac-Cen-Del   2-  4 10-14 55.1  58.9  -3.8 
Rising Sun   0-  6   8-14 52.8  59.0  -6.1 
OLYMPIC
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Huntington North   4-  0 17-  5 64.5  53.6  10.8 
Muncie South   3-  1 15-  7 60.0  55.1  4.9 
Connersville   2-  2 15-  7 59.6  54.4  5.3 
Jay County   1-  3 15-  9 55.0  51.2  3.8 
Anderson Highland   0-  4   4-18 50.0  61.6  -11.6 
PATOKA LAKE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Orleans   6-  0 21-  5 56.5  45.7  10.8 
Crawford County   5-  1 12-10 59.2  58.5  0.7 
Perry Central   4-  2 10-12 56.5  57.4  -0.9 
Springs Valley   3-  3 14-10 52.8  54.9  -2.1 
Mitchell   2-  4   6-16 50.0  59.5  -9.5 
West Washington   1-  5 10-11 65.0  62.5  2.5 
Paoli   0-  6   4-20 51.1  57.5  -6.4 
POCKET
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Heritage Hills   6-  1 19-  5 71.9  60.5  11.5 
Gibson Southern   6-  1 16-  7 49.7  43.3  6.4 
South Spencer   5-  2   7-15 58.9  63.6  -4.7 
Tecumseh   4-  3 21-  5 54.8  40.6  14.2 
Southridge   3-  4 11-11 56.2  53.0  3.2 
North Posey   2-  5   9-15 53.2  57.1  -3.9 
Tell City   2-  5   4-17 50.9  63.5  -12.7 
Pike Central   0-  7   3-18 48.5  66.6  -18.1 
PORTER COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Morgan Twp.   7-  0 19-  4 57.8  46.2  11.6 
Boone Grove   5-  2 13-  9 54.3  53.0  1.3 
Kouts   4-  3 11-  9 63.3  57.8  5.5 
Hanover Central   4-  3 11-10 57.9  52.0  5.9 
LaCrosse   3-  4 13-  9 57.9  54.7  3.2 
Hebron   3-  4 10-11 55.4  56.3  -0.9 
Washington Twp.   2-  5 11-12 50.9  49.4  1.5 
South Central (Union Mills)   0-  7   0-20 41.0  70.8  -29.9 
SAGAMORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Danville   6-  1 17-  5 60.8  52.7  8.1 
Lebanon   6-  1 17-  5 52.7  42.8  10.0 
Frankfort   5-  2 12-10 58.2  51.3  6.9 
Crawfordsville   4-  3 14-  8 47.0  45.7  1.2 
Western Boone   3-  4 13-  8 55.8  54.8  1.0 
North Montgomery   3-  4 13-  9 53.9  48.7  5.2 
Tri-West   1-  6   4-17 45.4  61.1  -15.7 
Southmont   0-  7   5-15 46.6  53.1  -6.5 
SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Henryville   5-  0 21-  5 68.6  49.3  19.3 
South Central (Elizabeth)   4-  1 13-10 60.5  55.3  5.2 
Lanesville   3-  2   9-14 54.7  57.7  -3.0 
Crothersville   2-  3 10-12 58.0  63.1  -5.2 
New Washington   1-  4   1-22 40.2  66.8  -26.7 
Borden   0-  5   2-19 45.1  73.4  -28.3 
SOUTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Evansville Central   6-  1 20-  5 57.6  48.9  8.7 
Evansville North   6-  1 15-  7 62.1  57.5  4.7 
Evansville Memorial   5-  2 12-  9 59.3  57.7  1.7 
Evansville Mater Dei   4-  3 21-  6 65.1  56.2  8.9 
Castle   4-  3 13-  8 57.2  52.5  4.7 
Evansville Reitz   1-  6   9-12 58.1  60.2  -2.0 
Evansville Bosse   1-  6   8-13 60.4  61.0  -0.6 
Evansville Harrison   1-  6   5-16 53.8  56.7  -2.9 
SOUTHWESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
White River Valley   7-  0 23-  5 62.4  49.9  12.5 
Bloomfield   6-  1 19-  6 44.1  37.3  6.8 
Clay City   5-  2 16-  7 58.0  48.2  9.9 
Shakamak   4-  3 14-  9 58.1  49.6  8.5 
Linton-Stockton   3-  4   9-13 47.3  51.8  -4.5 
Eastern Greene   2-  5   6-16 42.6  49.7  -7.1 
North Daviess   1-  6   8-14 39.1  48.1  -9.0 
Union (Dugger)   0-  7   5-17 44.3  58.5  -14.1 
SUMMIT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fort Wayne Snider   8-  1 17-  4 65.4  55.6  9.9 
Fort Wayne Dwenger   8-  1 15-  6 60.7  53.7  7.0 
Fort Wayne Concordia   7-  2 19-  4 67.1  55.8  11.3 
Fort Wayne Elmhurst   5-  4 16-  8 64.2  60.6  3.6 
Harding   5-  4 11-11 62.5  61.5  1.0 
Fort Wayne South   5-  4 15-12 60.0  59.3  0.7 
Fort Wayne North   3-  6   6-15 60.9  65.1  -4.3 
Fort Wayne Northrop   2-  7   5-15 58.4  64.2  -5.8 
Fort Wayne Luers   1-  8   4-16 50.3  60.7  -10.5 
Fort Wayne Wayne   1-  8   3-17 53.4  62.7  -9.4 
THREE RIVERS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Tippecanoe Valley   7-  0 20-  3 58.8  48.0  10.8 
North Miami   6-  1 14-  8 67.0  60.2  6.8 
Oak Hill   4-  3 10-12 56.3  58.1  -1.8 
Manchester   4-  3   9-13 46.5  52.9  -6.4 
Whitko   3-  4   8-13 57.3  57.6  -0.2 
Southwood   3-  4   5-16 48.0  55.3  -7.3 
Rochester   1-  6 10-13 51.7  50.2  1.5 
Northfield   0-  7   5-16 50.4  56.7  -6.3 
TRI-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Centerville   7-  0 20-  6 66.9  57.6  9.3 
Northeastern   5-  2 13-  8 54.0  51.0  3.0 
Union County   4-  3 10-11 52.2  57.4  -5.2 
Winchester   4-  3   9-12 58.9  55.9  3.0 
Tri   4-  3   6-14 49.6  56.4  -6.8 
Cambridge City Lincoln   3-  4   8-14 58.7  62.8  -4.1 
Hagerstown   1-  6   4-16 50.0  58.0  -8.0 
Union City   0-  7 10-13 59.3  58.8  0.5 
TRI-RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Clay City   5-  0 16-  7 58.0  48.2  9.9 
Shakamak   4-  1 14-  9 58.1  49.6  8.5 
Linton-Stockton   3-  2   9-13 47.3  51.8  -4.5 
North Central (Farmersburg)   2-  3   3-19 51.8  65.3  -13.5 
Union (Dugger)   1-  4   5-17 44.3  58.5  -14.1 
Eminence   0-  5   4-17 44.2  60.0  -15.7 
WABASH RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Covington   7-  0 18-  6 49.8  41.5  8.3 
Riverton Parke   5-  2 10-12 53.0  52.1  0.8 
Rockville   5-  2 10-12 54.2  56.9  -2.7 
Seeger   3-  4 11-10 50.8  48.1  2.7 
North Vermillion   3-  4   8-13 46.5  49.3  -2.8 
Turkey Run   3-  4   7-16 45.7  54.0  -8.3 
Attica   2-  5   7-15 45.9  53.7  -7.9 
Fountain Central   0-  7   0-21 38.7  65.8  -27.0 
WEST CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Monrovia   5-  1 17-  8 63.6  58.5  5.1 
Greencastle   4-  2 17-  8 55.6  50.8  4.8 
Speedway   4-  2   9-11 50.9  51.9  -1.0 
North Putnam   3-  3 11-10 61.2  57.6  3.6 
Cloverdale   3-  3 13-11 69.8  67.4  2.3 
Cascade   2-  4 13-12 62.6  60.2  2.4 
South Putnam   0-  6   5-16 52.4  59.0  -6.7 
WESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Northview   6-  0 21-  5 70.7  58.2  12.5 
Owen Valley   5-  1 12-  9 62.0  61.7  0.3 
Sullivan   4-  2 15-  9 59.3  53.8  5.5 
Edgewood   3-  3   9-12 48.5  52.6  -4.1 
West Vigo   2-  4 11-12 57.0  56.2  0.9 
South Vermillion   1-  5   9-14 51.6  57.4  -5.9 
Brown County   0-  6   5-16 50.7  63.0  -12.4 
WHITE RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Knightstown   3-  1 17-  7 66.5  61.1  5.4 
Lapel   3-  1 14-  7 57.4  51.1  6.3 
Shenandoah   2-  2 10-11 51.0  52.1  -1.2 
Eastern Hancock   2-  2   8-12 59.3  60.9  -1.6 
Wes-Del   0-  4   7-13 57.4  55.1  2.4 
INDEPENDENTS
    AG OA DA AM
Lakeland Christian     4-  3 60.0  56.3  3.7 
Central Christian     3-  3 61.3  61.7  -0.3 
Indianapolis Cathedral   17-  5 62.1  53.5  8.6 
Elkhart Christian   15-  5 59.4  52.0  7.5 
University   13-  6 62.1  43.3  18.7 
Bethesda Christian   17-  7 70.7  64.8  6.0 
Liberty Christian   13-  7 60.1  51.1  9.0 
Columbus Christian     2-  7 52.2  63.6  -11.3 
Holy Cross     0-  7 48.6  81.9  -33.3 
Indianapolis Chatard   15-  9 54.4  53.5  1.0 
Brebeuf Jesuit   14-10 54.5  53.7  0.8 
East Chicago Central   13-10 62.3  58.8  3.6 
Indiana Deaf   12-10 57.1  50.2  6.9 
Providence   12-10 62.8  54.7  8.0 
Park Tudor   11-10 51.1  47.4  3.7 
Fort Wayne Blackhawk   15-11 59.5  56.7  2.8 
Evansville Day   12-11 60.2  59.7  0.4 
Indianapolis Ritter   10-11 56.9  61.6  -4.7 
Indianapolis Roncalli   10-11 50.3  47.9  2.5 
Rock Creek Academy     8-11 58.7  62.0  -3.3 
Heritage Christian     8-12 55.1  54.5  0.6 
Covenant Christian   10-13 59.7  60.3  -0.6 
New Harmony   10-13 59.3  58.2  1.1 
Fort Wayne Canterbury     8-13 64.1  62.7  1.4 
Lafayette Jeff   10-14 50.7  52.8  -2.1 
North Judson     8-14 47.5  52.3  -4.8 
Indianapolis Scecina     5-14 46.0  56.5  -10.5 
Cannelton     6-15 55.2  64.4  -9.2 
Indianapolis Lutheran     5-15 44.9  53.1  -8.2 
Trinity Lutheran     2-15 44.7  60.3  -15.6 
Medora     5-16 52.0  61.7  -9.8 
North Newton     5-16 54.0  61.5  -7.6 
Morton Memorial     3-16 38.9  67.9  -28.9 
Bethany Christian     6-17 54.3  57.5  -3.2 
Oldenburg Academy     4-17 49.0  62.5  -13.5 
Christian Academy     4-18 45.0  63.3  -18.3 
Culver Academy     3-18 46.5  57.7  -11.1