2005-6 BOYS' BASKETBALL STANDINGS
ALLEN COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Leo   7-  0 14-  8 57.4  54.3  3.1 
South Adams   5-  2 13-  8 51.9  50.4  1.5 
Heritage   5-  2 10-11 41.2  42.7  -1.4 
Adams Central   4-  3   8-14 45.1  44.8  0.3 
Garrett   4-  3   5-15 48.4  57.5  -9.1 
Bluffton   2-  5   6-15 47.5  52.2  -4.7 
Woodlan   1-  6   1-19 44.1  57.4  -13.3 
Southern Wells   0-  7   2-18 52.2  71.2  -19.0 
BIG EIGHT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Vincennes Lincoln   6-  0 18-  5 61.0  48.0  13.0 
Washington   4-  2 18-  6 59.8  49.0  10.8 
Jasper   4-  2 12-10 58.5  55.7  2.8 
Princeton   3-  3 12-12 49.9  52.7  -2.8 
Mount Carmel (Ill.)   2-  4 17-12 64.1  59.1  5.1 
Mount Vernon (Posey)   2-  4   6-17 57.3  67.6  -10.3 
Boonville   0-  6   2-20 45.4  63.3  -18.0 
BLUE CHIP
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Forest Park   9-  0 25-  3 69.0  52.0  17.0 
Barr-Reeve   8-  1 19-  5 48.4  40.1  8.3 
Loogootee   6-  2 16-  8 52.2  46.7  5.5 
South Knox   5-  4 10-12 54.4  55.7  -1.4 
Wood Memorial   4-  5   9-15 49.0  53.6  -4.6 
North Knox   4-  5   7-16 54.4  58.8  -4.3 
Vincennes Rivet   4-  5   7-16 52.1  58.7  -6.7 
Shoals   2-  7   6-16 46.9  55.0  -8.2 
Washington Catholic   1-  7   7-15 38.2  40.4  -2.1 
Northeast Dubois   1-  8   6-16 44.3  54.3  -10.0 
CENTRAL INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Frankton   6-  1 16-  6 60.5  53.0  7.5 
Mississinewa   5-  2 14-  8 57.5  51.0  6.5 
Madison-Grant   5-  2 11-10 54.3  50.5  3.8 
Alexandria   5-  2 13-11 56.4  56.9  -0.5 
Eastbrook   3-  4   9-12 56.6  59.3  -2.7 
Elwood   3-  4   7-15 52.7  60.2  -7.5 
Wabash   1-  6   9-12 58.3  64.7  -6.4 
Blackford   0-  7   2-19 49.3  61.4  -12.1 
CONFERENCE INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Pike   8-  1 21-  4 74.3  56.7  17.6 
Bloomington South   8-  1 21-  6 64.0  51.6  12.4 
Franklin Central   7-  2 15-  8 54.3  52.3  2.0 
Lawrence Central   5-  4 12-10 59.3  57.0  2.3 
Martinsville   4-  5 14-10 59.5  56.8  2.6 
Decatur Central   4-  5   9-11 69.3  69.1  0.2 
Perry Meridian   3-  6   6-15 49.2  56.7  -7.5 
Columbus North   3-  6   5-17 60.0  68.9  -8.9 
Bloomington North   2-  7   4-17 50.5  61.4  -10.9 
Southport   1-  8   6-16 61.4  68.6  -7.2 
DUNELAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Valparaiso 13-  1 21-  3 60.5  43.0  17.5 
Merrillville 13-  1 17-  4 61.6  51.9  9.7 
Chesterton   8-  6 14-  9 58.0  52.6  5.4 
Michigan City   7-  7   9-12 52.8  57.1  -4.3 
LaPorte   5-  9 12-13 57.0  58.5  -1.5 
Crown Point   4-10   9-13 54.0  58.5  -4.5 
Lake Central   4-10   7-14 50.6  55.3  -4.7 
Portage   2-12   2-19 49.3  61.6  -12.3 
EASTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Batesville   9-  1 21-  3 64.3  52.1  12.1 
Franklin County   6-  4 13-  8 51.7  46.5  5.2 
Greensburg   5-  5 10-11 49.5  49.3  0.2 
East Central   5-  5 10-12 45.8  48.5  -2.8 
South Dearborn   4-  6 10-11 42.6  45.1  -2.6 
Lawrenceburg   1-  9   9-13 55.9  58.0  -2.0 
HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
West Lafayette   6-  0 17-  6 56.4  48.0  8.5 
Benton Central   4-  2 14-  8 52.9  50.0  2.9 
Twin Lakes   4-  2 11-11 55.0  56.2  -1.3 
Tipton   3-  3 11-11 55.9  58.5  -2.6 
Sheridan   2-  4   5-17 50.5  60.1  -9.6 
Rensselaer Central   1-  5 10-11 60.2  57.9  2.3 
Delphi   1-  5   5-16 52.7  62.5  -9.8 
HOOSIER CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Noblesville   7-  1 16-  5 64.7  47.1  17.5 
Hamilton Southeastern   6-  2 14-  8 60.5  56.9  3.6 
Avon   6-  2 13-  8 61.6  57.2  4.4 
Lafayette Jeff   5-  3 12-10 67.0  62.4  4.6 
McCutcheon   4-  4 17-  7 54.5  48.8  5.8 
Harrison (West Lafayette)   3-  5 16-  7 56.1  50.0  6.0 
Brownsburg   3-  5 12-11 61.2  61.5  -0.3 
Westfield   2-  6 14-  8 58.6  51.8  6.9 
Zionsville   0-  8   4-17 53.9  63.1  -9.2 
HOOSIER HEARTLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lafayette Central Catholic   5-  0 19-  7 71.3  60.3  11.0 
Tri-Central   4-  1 23-  4 66.7  54.8  12.0 
Rossville   3-  2   7-14 56.5  63.7  -7.1 
Carroll (Flora)   2-  3 12-10 52.8  49.7  3.1 
Clinton Central   1-  4   9-14 58.3  59.7  -1.4 
Clinton Prairie   0-  5   8-13 47.5  54.4  -6.9 
HOOSIER HERITAGE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Shelbyville   6-  0 23-  1 60.7  47.9  12.8 
Yorktown   6-  1 15-  6 56.1  49.2  6.9 
Delta   5-  2 15-  7 49.3  47.9  1.4 
Rushville   4-  2 11-12 52.3  52.0  0.2 
Pendleton Heights   3-  4 12-10 57.2  52.6  4.6 
Greenfield-Central   2-  5   7-14 54.4  61.9  -7.5 
New Palestine   1-  6   8-14 52.4  58.6  -6.2 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)   0-  7   3-18 47.6  55.0  -7.4 
HOOSIER HILLS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Jeffersonville   7-  0 23-  2 72.2  58.0  14.2 
Seymour   5-  2 15-  7 63.5  55.0  8.6 
New Albany   4-  3 16-  6 68.4  59.2  9.2 
Columbus East   4-  3 15-  6 60.6  53.1  7.4 
Madison   3-  4 18-  7 65.3  56.0  9.3 
Bedford North Lawrence   2-  5 11-10 62.5  61.4  1.1 
Jennings County   2-  5   9-12 63.0  58.1  4.8 
Floyd Central   1-  6   4-17 56.1  72.0  -15.9 
INDIANA CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Beech Grove   2-  1 10-11 50.5  50.5  0.0 
Park Tudor   2-  1   9-12 56.1  59.4  -3.3 
Indianapolis Scecina   1-  2   9-12 54.0  53.5  0.5 
Indianapolis Ritter   1-  2   6-15 60.4  67.1  -6.7 
INDIANAPOLIS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Arlington   6-  0 17-  6 70.8  59.2  11.6 
Indianapolis Northwest   5-  1 14-  6 66.3  60.9  5.4 
Indianapolis Manual   3-  3 11-10 62.5  66.2  -3.7 
Indianapolis Broad Ripple   3-  3   9-13 68.8  69.2  -0.4 
Indianapolis Howe   2-  4   9-12 68.2  72.4  -4.2 
Indianapolis Tech   2-  4   9-12 63.3  65.0  -1.7 
Indianapolis Washington   0-  6   4-16 60.9  70.4  -9.5 
LAKE (BLACK DIVISION)
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Munster   6-  1 20-  4 61.5  47.3  14.2 
Highland   6-  1 18-  6 56.0  46.2  9.8 
Andrean   6-  1 19-  8 64.8  57.1  7.7 
Hammond   4-  3   9-11 56.3  56.5  -0.2 
Griffith   3-  4   8-13 50.1  59.0  -8.8 
Hammond Noll   2-  5   6-15 50.2  59.4  -9.2 
Lowell   1-  6   7-14 44.5  54.3  -9.8 
Calumet   0-  7   4-19 52.1  64.0  -11.9 
LAKE (BLUE DIVISION)
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Wheeler   6-  1 19-  6 59.4  45.3  14.1 
Hammond Morton   6-  1 12-  9 58.0  54.5  3.6 
Hammond Clark   5-  2 16-  7 63.5  49.7  13.7 
Hammond Gavit   4-  3 12-10 48.5  49.9  -1.5 
Hobart   4-  3 11-10 54.4  54.4  0.0 
Whiting   2-  5   7-16 37.0  49.5  -12.6 
Kankakee Valley   1-  6   5-16 58.5  73.1  -14.6 
Lake Station   0-  7   1-20 37.6  61.2  -23.7 
METROPOLITAN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lawrence North   7-  0 29-  0 69.0  47.9  21.1 
North Central (Indianapolis)   6-  1 20-  4 72.4  54.9  17.5 
Warren Central   4-  3 17-  7 59.9  56.0  3.9 
Ben Davis   4-  3 13-  8 65.6  63.5  2.0 
Carmel   3-  4 17-  8 61.2  51.1  10.0 
Center Grove   3-  4 13-  9 68.4  64.8  3.6 
Terre Haute North   1-  6 15-  9 58.8  52.5  6.3 
Terre Haute South   0-  7   7-16 51.9  60.6  -8.7 
MID-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Blue River   7-  0 20-  4 67.0  52.5  14.5 
Muncie Burris   6-  1 15-  7 57.4  50.4  7.0 
Monroe Central   5-  2 15-  7 61.6  59.9  1.7 
Daleville   4-  3 10-12 49.4  56.3  -6.9 
Wapahani   3-  4   5-16 49.8  51.7  -2.0 
Randolph Southern   2-  5   5-16 56.7  64.9  -8.2 
Union (Modoc)   1-  6   2-18 50.5  76.4  -25.9 
Cowan   0-  7   0-20 45.0  62.2  -17.2 
MID-HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hauser   8-  0 25-  2 67.7  52.3  15.3 
North Decatur   7-  1 11-10 53.3  51.7  1.6 
Morristown   6-  2 15-  7 61.2  51.6  9.5 
Southwestern (Shelbyville)   3-  5 10-12 62.5  59.8  2.7 
Waldron   3-  5   7-13 50.4  59.0  -8.6 
Indian Creek   3-  5   6-16 49.7  61.0  -11.2 
South Decatur   3-  5   5-16 46.4  57.9  -11.4 
Triton Central   2-  6   4-16 38.0  51.1  -13.1 
Edinburgh   1-  7   8-13 51.8  57.7  -5.9 
MID-INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Northwestern   5-  2 18-  4 72.4  55.8  16.6 
Maconaquah   5-  2 14-  8 64.7  59.9  4.8 
Peru   5-  2 14-  8 55.7  49.6  6.0 
Western   4-  3 17-  7 60.4  52.0  8.4 
Hamilton Heights   4-  3 12-  9 50.4  52.0  -1.6 
Lewis Cass   3-  4 16-  9 46.8  41.5  5.2 
Taylor   2-  5 11-12 47.6  47.6  0.0 
Eastern (Greentown)   0-  7   3-18 57.1  69.0  -11.9 
MIDLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lakeview Christian   3-  0 11-11 64.6  61.7  2.9 
Lakewood Park   2-  1 13-  8 66.3  57.2  9.1 
Fort Wayne Keystone   1-  1   3-14 50.6  62.6  -12.0 
White's   2-  2   7-13 54.1  65.5  -11.4 
Howe Military   0-  4   0-20 36.3  72.0  -35.7 
MID-SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Brownstown Central   9-  0 18-  4 65.1  46.8  18.3 
Corydon Central   7-  2 14-  9 63.6  55.5  8.1 
Scottsburg   7-  2 13-10 69.5  66.2  3.3 
Clarksville   5-  4 14-  7 63.6  60.1  3.5 
Eastern (Pekin)   5-  4 13-  9 66.5  67.1  -0.6 
Silver Creek   5-  4 11-10 57.1  57.4  -0.3 
North Harrison   3-  6   9-12 56.3  62.9  -6.6 
Charlestown   2-  7   7-14 47.0  58.8  -11.8 
Salem   1-  8   4-17 47.9  60.0  -12.1 
Austin   1-  8   4-18 53.5  65.4  -11.9 
MID-STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Greenwood   4-  0 17-  5 61.9  49.9  12.0 
Franklin   3-  1 14-11 66.4  63.1  3.3 
Plainfield   2-  2   8-14 63.0  67.9  -4.9 
Mooresville   1-  3   7-14 47.9  59.4  -11.5 
Whiteland   0-  4   8-15 53.8  60.7  -7.0 
MIDWEST
  CONF AG OA DA AM
West Central   6-  1 12-  9 52.6  51.7  0.9 
Tri-County   5-  2 17-  8 53.6  45.1  8.5 
Caston   5-  2 10-11 46.8  47.3  -0.5 
South Newton   4-  3 13-  9 54.2  49.7  4.5 
Frontier   4-  3 11-10 55.6  53.2  2.4 
Pioneer   3-  4   6-16 49.0  60.6  -11.6 
Winamac   1-  6   3-19 47.9  60.2  -12.3 
North White   0-  7   1-20 38.0  66.0  -28.0 
NORTH CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Anderson   6-  1 24-  2 69.4  54.2  15.2 
Huntington North   5-  2 18-  3 64.9  52.9  12.0 
Muncie Central   5-  2 20-  6 62.7  52.0  10.7 
Marion   5-  2 15-  6 62.7  53.0  9.7 
Logansport   3-  4 16-  7 60.1  51.9  8.2 
New Castle   2-  5 21-  6 57.3  49.1  8.2 
Kokomo   2-  5 10-11 55.3  55.2  0.1 
Richmond   0-  7   5-16 50.6  61.9  -11.3 
NORTHEAST CORNER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lakeland   9-  1 17-  6 56.0  43.7  12.3 
Angola   9-  1 14-  7 53.4  48.1  5.3 
Fairfield   8-  2 13-  9 52.4  41.1  11.3 
Westview   7-  3 14-10 56.3  54.9  1.4 
Eastside   6-  4 11-10 48.1  46.4  1.7 
West Noble   6-  4 11-11 53.0  49.8  3.2 
Prairie Heights   4-  6 12-12 51.2  53.6  -2.4 
Fremont   3-  7 10-12 54.2  56.4  -2.2 
Churubusco   2-  8   9-14 52.3  56.2  -3.8 
Central Noble   1-  9   3-17 43.7  57.5  -13.8 
Hamilton   0-10   3-19 44.5  60.9  -16.4 
NORTHEAST HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Columbia City   7-  0 19-  4 54.3  41.8  12.5 
Homestead   5-  2 15-  7 64.3  55.8  8.5 
Norwell   4-  3 17-  5 41.5  33.6  7.9 
DeKalb   4-  3 14-  7 48.1  40.8  7.3 
East Noble   3-  4 12-10 51.9  49.7  2.2 
Carroll (Fort Wayne)   3-  4   8-13 48.8  51.8  -3.0 
New Haven   1-  6   7-15 52.1  59.5  -7.3 
Bellmont   1-  6   6-15 51.5  58.9  -7.4 
NORTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Penn   8-  0 24-  3 55.3  43.1  12.2 
Mishawaka   6-  2 17-  6 54.7  47.2  7.6 
South Bend Riley   5-  3 11-11 64.9  62.0  2.9 
South Bend Adams   5-  3 12-12 56.3  57.7  -1.4 
South Bend Washington   4-  4 14-  8 63.4  59.5  3.9 
South Bend Clay   3-  5 11-11 58.0  58.3  -0.3 
South Bend St. Joseph   2-  6 10-13 46.9  47.4  -0.5 
Elkhart Central   2-  6   3-19 52.1  60.8  -8.7 
Mishawaka Marian   1-  7   8-14 51.9  54.8  -2.9 
NORTHERN LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Elkhart Memorial   6-  1 19-  4 69.6  54.3  15.3 
Plymouth   5-  2 21-  5 54.6  43.0  11.5 
Wawasee   5-  2 20-  5 56.6  47.4  9.2 
NorthWood   5-  2 17-  5 59.2  50.7  8.5 
Northridge   3-  4 13-10 53.9  53.0  0.9 
Concord   2-  5 11-10 55.6  56.1  -0.6 
Warsaw   2-  5 11-12 52.4  52.4  0.0 
Goshen   0-  7   2-19 46.2  57.0  -10.8 
NORTHERN STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
John Glenn   6-  1 15-  7 54.0  43.9  10.0 
Knox   5-  2 12-  9 55.9  59.3  -3.5 
Bremen   5-  2 11-10 53.2  52.2  1.0 
Triton   4-  3 11-10 47.7  49.2  -1.5 
Jimtown   3-  4 13-10 39.1  38.8  0.3 
New Prairie   3-  4   5-16 49.3  60.3  -11.0 
LaVille   2-  5   5-16 46.8  57.3  -10.5 
Culver   0-  7   8-14 50.2  55.7  -5.5 
NORTHLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Oregon-Davis   5-  0 23-  4 57.2  44.0  13.3 
Westville   4-  1 17-  6 54.7  47.5  7.2 
Elkhart Christian   3-  2   5-16 42.3  54.2  -12.0 
Argos   2-  3   6-15 48.0  55.3  -7.2 
Marquette Catholic   1-  4   5-16 43.8  55.3  -11.6 
River Forest   0-  5   3-19 36.0  50.5  -14.5 
NORTHWESTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Gary Wirt   2-  1 12-  9 60.3  57.8  2.5 
Gary Roosevelt   2-  1 11-12 59.7  59.1  0.7 
Gary Wallace   2-  1   4-17 58.4  71.8  -13.4 
Gary West   0-  3   7-14 68.5  65.3  3.1 
OHIO RIVER VALLEY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Shawe Memorial   6-  0 21-  4 58.4  41.0  17.4 
Jac-Cen-Del   4-  2 16-  7 59.2  53.7  5.5 
Switzerland County   4-  2 13-11 53.0  52.6  0.4 
Rising Sun   3-  3   9-12 56.2  56.9  -0.7 
South Ripley   2-  4   8-13 52.8  55.7  -3.0 
Southwestern (Hanover)   1-  5   9-13 53.1  53.8  -0.7 
Milan   1-  5   3-18 49.8  61.0  -11.2 
OLYMPIC
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Connersville   3-  0 19-  3 64.5  48.5  16.1 
Jay County   1-  2 20-  7 56.6  47.0  9.6 
Anderson Highland   1-  2 11-12 61.1  63.0  -2.0 
Muncie South   1-  2   4-17 61.7  74.5  -12.8 
PATOKA LAKE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Orleans   6-  0 22-  2 62.9  43.3  19.6 
Crawford County   4-  2 12-10 57.9  58.0  -0.1 
Mitchell   4-  2 12-10 59.4  55.2  4.2 
Springs Valley   3-  3 10-12 58.8  57.1  1.7 
Perry Central   3-  3   7-15 56.3  63.3  -7.0 
Paoli   1-  5   5-16 48.9  56.7  -7.9 
West Washington   0-  6   5-17 46.5  56.1  -9.6 
POCKET
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Southridge   7-  0 15-  6 55.8  49.7  6.0 
Gibson Southern   5-  2 14-  9 47.7  43.9  3.8 
Tecumseh   4-  3 16-  8 56.1  46.2  9.9 
South Spencer   4-  3 14-10 57.2  53.3  3.8 
Tell City   3-  4 14-  9 63.9  57.4  6.4 
North Posey   3-  4   6-15 50.1  57.4  -7.2 
Heritage Hills   2-  5   6-17 53.5  61.3  -7.8 
Pike Central   0-  7   5-18 47.0  58.7  -11.7 
PORTER COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Boone Grove   7-  0 18-  6 54.6  45.8  8.8 
Hebron   6-  1 17-  5 60.1  50.9  9.2 
South Central (Union Mills)   5-  2 15-  7 54.2  49.1  5.0 
Washington Twp.   3-  4 11-10 54.8  49.6  5.2 
Hanover Central   2-  5   7-14 51.0  57.0  -6.0 
Morgan Twp.   2-  5   5-16 42.1  48.6  -6.4 
LaCrosse   2-  5   4-16 43.0  54.6  -11.7 
Kouts   1-  6   2-18 51.0  60.5  -9.6 
SAGAMORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Montgomery   6-  1 19-  4 60.6  47.1  13.5 
Tri-West   5-  2 20-  3 60.8  51.6  9.2 
Danville   5-  2 17-  9 63.3  55.4  7.8 
Lebanon   4-  3   6-15 52.3  60.5  -8.2 
Southmont   3-  4 10-11 54.2  56.0  -1.8 
Crawfordsville   3-  4 11-12 54.8  57.4  -2.6 
Western Boone   1-  6 10-11 54.2  57.5  -3.3 
Frankfort   1-  6   3-19 52.4  67.9  -15.5 
SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lanesville   5-  0 20-  4 61.6  47.5  14.2 
Borden   4-  1 17-  6 59.7  50.7  9.0 
South Central (Elizabeth)   3-  2   7-15 52.0  58.0  -6.0 
Crothersville   2-  3   7-14 55.3  59.4  -4.1 
Henryville   1-  4 10-11 57.8  55.9  2.0 
New Washington   0-  5   2-19 44.0  59.1  -15.1 
SOUTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Evansville Bosse   7-  0 22-  2 72.3  54.0  18.4 
Evansville Central   6-  1 16-  6 56.0  49.5  6.5 
Evansville Mater Dei   3-  4 18-  7 67.0  59.3  7.7 
Evansville Harrison   3-  4 14-10 59.4  54.5  4.9 
Evansville Memorial   3-  4 11-10 56.4  53.9  2.6 
Castle   3-  4 10-11 57.0  57.4  -0.3 
Evansville Reitz   2-  5   8-13 59.2  59.2  0.0 
Evansville North   1-  6   8-13 66.0  69.1  -3.1 
SOUTHWESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Shakamak   5-  2 19-  8 52.7  48.9  3.8 
Linton-Stockton   5-  2 15-  9 56.3  50.4  5.9 
Eastern Greene   5-  2 14-10 48.2  45.3  2.9 
Bloomfield   5-  2 13-10 42.3  40.3  2.0 
North Daviess   4-  3 15-10 45.7  43.8  1.9 
Clay City   3-  4 11-12 50.4  53.7  -3.3 
Union (Dugger)   1-  6   7-15 50.8  52.0  -1.2 
White River Valley   0-  7   1-21 41.3  59.8  -18.5 
SUMMIT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fort Wayne North   7-  2 19-  5 76.0  64.8  11.3 
Fort Wayne South   7-  2 14-  7 63.7  57.7  6.0 
Fort Wayne Concordia   6-  3 16-  7 61.2  55.9  5.3 
Fort Wayne Snider   6-  3 17-  8 63.9  59.0  4.9 
Harding   6-  3 17-10 65.1  58.6  6.5 
Fort Wayne Wayne   4-  5   9-12 57.8  57.0  0.8 
Fort Wayne Luers   3-  6 11-  9 59.4  58.2  1.2 
Fort Wayne Dwenger   3-  6   8-13 48.4  49.5  -1.1 
Fort Wayne Elmhurst   2-  7   6-14 62.4  66.7  -4.4 
Fort Wayne Northrop   1-  8   4-17 54.3  69.3  -15.0 
THREE RIVERS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Tippecanoe Valley   7-  0 19-  5 60.8  50.0  10.8 
Rochester   5-  2 18-  6 65.1  51.8  13.3 
Southwood   5-  2 16-  6 62.4  51.3  11.1 
North Miami   4-  3   8-13 54.3  56.9  -2.6 
Northfield   3-  4   8-14 46.3  56.1  -9.9 
Oak Hill   2-  5   8-15 53.0  60.2  -7.2 
Manchester   2-  5   3-18 41.0  54.3  -13.3 
Whitko   0-  7   3-18 51.8  62.9  -11.1 
TRI-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Centerville   5-  2 16-  9 54.4  49.9  4.6 
Union City   5-  2 14-  9 61.5  52.7  8.8 
Winchester   5-  2 11-10 51.0  51.7  -0.7 
Union County   4-  3   9-12 50.2  54.1  -3.9 
Tri   4-  3   8-13 51.3  55.9  -4.6 
Hagerstown   3-  4   6-15 53.4  63.0  -9.6 
Northeastern   1-  6   4-16 47.3  60.1  -12.8 
Cambridge City Lincoln   1-  6   5-17 50.6  65.6  -15.0 
TRI-RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Shakamak   5-  0 19-  8 52.7  48.9  3.8 
Linton-Stockton   3-  2 15-  9 56.3  50.4  5.9 
North Central (Farmersburg)   3-  2 13-11 55.3  50.3  5.0 
Clay City   2-  3 11-12 50.4  53.7  -3.3 
Union (Dugger)   2-  3   7-15 50.8  52.0  -1.2 
Eminence   0-  5   5-16 52.1  62.6  -10.5 
WABASH RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Covington   6-  1 11-11 48.0  49.2  -1.2 
Riverton Parke   5-  2 15-10 50.4  44.6  5.8 
Rockville   5-  2 12-11 58.2  59.7  -1.5 
Turkey Run   5-  2 10-13 46.7  46.4  0.2 
Fountain Central   3-  4   4-17 48.8  56.7  -7.9 
Attica   2-  5   6-15 51.4  59.0  -7.6 
North Vermillion   2-  5   6-15 45.6  50.7  -5.1 
Seeger   0-  7   1-20 43.7  54.3  -10.6 
WEST CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Cloverdale   5-  1 17-  5 72.0  58.2  13.8 
Cascade   5-  1 12-11 52.3  55.0  -2.8 
Greencastle   4-  2 10-12 59.9  63.7  -3.8 
Speedway   3-  3   4-16 53.5  65.7  -12.3 
South Putnam   2-  4 10-12 54.0  57.6  -3.6 
North Putnam   2-  4   8-13 56.0  59.4  -3.4 
Monrovia   0-  6   3-19 50.6  68.7  -18.1 
WESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Edgewood   6-  0 17-  5 61.0  49.1  11.9 
Owen Valley   4-  2 20-  5 61.7  48.4  13.3 
Northview   4-  2 13-10 54.8  54.1  0.7 
Sullivan   3-  3 14-10 53.5  53.5  0.0 
Brown County   3-  3   9-12 56.6  57.5  -0.9 
West Vigo   1-  5   6-16 55.3  64.5  -9.2 
South Vermillion   0-  6   8-15 54.5  56.0  -1.5 
WHITE RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Shenandoah   4-  0 16-  5 61.9  56.6  5.3 
Knightstown   2-  2 19-  5 64.6  51.0  13.6 
Lapel   2-  2 18-  6 66.3  54.4  11.9 
Wes-Del   1-  3 13-  9 62.3  56.8  5.5 
Eastern Hancock   1-  3   6-15 47.7  50.6  -3.0 
INDEPENDENTS
    AG OA DA AM
East Chicago Central   19-  5 62.0  54.2  7.8 
Columbus Christian     2-  5 54.0  65.9  -11.9 
Heritage Christian   19-  6 59.6  46.9  12.7 
Providence   19-  6 56.1  41.6  14.5 
Indianapolis Cathedral   17-  6 60.0  52.9  7.0 
Brebeuf Jesuit   15-  6 70.2  57.1  13.1 
Bethesda Christian   17-  7 67.0  57.5  9.5 
Lakeland Christian     2-  7 54.4  64.0  -9.6 
University   16-  8 57.2  45.0  12.1 
North Judson   13-  8 51.6  48.1  3.5 
Indianapolis Chatard   12-  8 61.3  56.8  4.5 
Fort Wayne Blackhawk   15-  9 54.0  48.1  5.9 
Indianapolis Roncalli   14-  9 59.8  53.9  5.9 
North Newton   13-  9 58.1  59.0  -0.9 
Rock Creek Academy   12-10 58.0  51.8  6.1 
Culver Academy   10-11 55.8  54.4  1.3 
Christian Academy   10-12 47.2  52.6  -5.4 
Indiana Deaf   10-13 60.3  61.7  -1.3 
Fort Wayne Canterbury     9-13 51.5  54.0  -2.5 
Morton Memorial     8-13 60.1  63.0  -2.9 
Evansville Day     8-14 57.4  55.0  2.4 
Indianapolis Lutheran     7-14 50.3  54.5  -4.2 
Medora     6-14 50.6  61.2  -10.7 
Indianapolis International     4-14 50.5  66.3  -15.8 
Bethany Christian     8-15 51.3  57.2  -5.9 
Covenant Christian     3-17 53.5  70.4  -16.9 
Liberty Christian     4-18 53.0  68.4  -15.5 
Holy Cross     3-18 46.0  75.0  -29.0 
Oldenburg Academy     3-18 44.1  61.8  -17.7 
New Harmony     2-18 31.3  58.7  -27.4 
Trinity Lutheran     2-19 43.6  63.3  -19.7 
Cannelton     0-21 29.2  79.8  -50.6