2010 STANDINGS
Allen County
CONFAGOADAAM
Bluffton7-  021-  258.3544.1714.17
Leo5-  29-1279.9082.38-2.48
Adams Central4-  39-1349.5556.64-7.09
Heritage4-  38-1250.7554.10-3.35
Southern Wells3-  410-1357.1359.70-2.57
Garrett3-  47-1546.8252.05-5.23
Woodlan2-  52-1836.9055.95-19.05
South Adams0-  71-1954.6569.20-14.55
Big Eight
CONFAGOADAAM
Princeton5-  117-  970.3564.545.81
Washington4-  223-  361.2344.1217.12
Boonville4-  219-  666.4854.9611.52
Vincennes Lincoln4-  213-  955.4551.553.91
Jasper3-  312-1156.9156.650.26
Mount Vernon (Posey)1-  57-1755.9263.88-7.96
Mount Carmel (Ill.)0-  65-2150.0857.42-7.35
Blue Chip
CONFAGOADAAM
Barr-Reeve8-  024-  459.3944.7914.61
Loogootee7-  116-  554.6244.959.67
South Knox5-  313-1153.2151.172.04
Shoals4-  410-1143.2948.00-4.71
Vincennes Rivet4-  49-1350.6451.91-1.27
Northeast Dubois3-  510-1449.9653.25-3.29
Wood Memorial3-  57-1646.8754.26-7.39
Washington Catholic1-  79-1348.2352.23-4.00
North Knox1-  75-1844.6555.52-10.87
Central Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Mississinewa6-  120-  260.5547.0913.45
Alexandria6-  117-  668.6155.6512.96
Madison-Grant6-  115-  663.6753.5710.10
Blackford3-  410-1252.0051.910.09
Oak Hill3-  47-1452.5259.43-6.90
Frankton2-  56-1647.9158.50-10.59
Eastbrook1-  63-1845.6762.81-17.14
Elwood1-  63-1939.9566.73-26.77
Conference Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Bloomington South7-  023-  171.7552.6319.13
Pike6-  115-  766.5559.686.86
Bloomington North4-  314-  861.4557.274.18
Franklin Central4-  313-  947.3643.503.86
Columbus North3-  415-  664.9058.486.43
Lawrence Central2-  58-1361.6260.810.81
Perry Meridian1-  615-1057.2855.561.72
Southport1-  65-1657.2463.19-5.95
Duneland
CONFAGOADAAM
Merrillville12-  220-  462.5851.0411.54
Valparaiso12-  219-  461.3545.4815.87
Lake Central9-  513-  855.1453.951.19
LaPorte8-  614-  863.2358.684.55
Michigan City6-  811-1051.7652.00-0.24
Crown Point5-  98-1352.2954.43-2.14
Chesterton4-107-1450.3353.38-3.05
Portage0-144-1949.2658.70-9.43
Eastern Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Greensburg9-  120-  354.5745.099.48
East Central8-  217-  458.1947.3810.81
Batesville6-  418-  554.2646.487.78
Franklin County5-  511-1056.9057.19-0.29
Lawrenceburg1-  910-1252.3252.95-0.64
South Dearborn1-  92-1847.1055.85-8.75
Great Lakes
CONFAGOADAAM
Hammond Gavit4-  212-1062.9164.86-1.95
Hammond4-  211-1064.3862.951.43
Hammond Clark3-  36-1550.1059.19-9.10
Hammond Morton1-  54-1755.0565.05-10.00
Greater South Shore
CONFAGOADAAM
Wheeler7-  027-  167.6444.6423.00
Hammond Noll6-  117-  559.5950.828.77
River Forest4-  315-  751.7348.733.00
Lake Station4-  311-1047.6747.570.10
Marquette Catholic3-  48-1253.8060.10-6.30
Calumet3-  46-1556.4363.90-7.48
North Newton1-  64-1745.2458.81-13.57
Whiting0-  72-1953.3368.86-15.52
Hoosier
CONFAGOADAAM
Tipton6-  019-  473.3954.2619.13
Rensselaer Central4-  214-  851.1847.913.27
West Lafayette4-  215-1052.4849.203.28
Twin Lakes3-  39-1357.8258.36-0.55
Delphi2-  410-1155.9052.523.38
Sheridan1-  58-1358.8667.95-9.10
Benton Central1-  53-1844.9058.19-13.29
Hoosier Crossroads
CONFAGOADAAM
Hamilton Southeastern8-  117-  459.7150.059.67
Zionsville7-  218-  565.7855.2610.52
Lafayette Jeff6-  317-  768.7161.087.63
Noblesville5-  420-  556.3648.088.28
Westfield5-  413-  953.2354.91-1.68
Avon5-  412-  960.2953.676.62
Fishers5-  411-1058.6754.903.76
Harrison (West Lafayette)2-  711-1254.7853.171.61
McCutcheon1-  87-1447.4855.38-7.90
Brownsburg1-  85-1649.2457.90-8.67
Hoosier Heartland
CONFAGOADAAM
Lafayette Central Catholic5-  019-  664.3652.2012.16
Carroll (Flora)4-  113-1157.2153.134.08
Tri-Central3-  29-1362.7365.32-2.59
Rossville2-  36-1553.6261.48-7.86
Clinton Prairie1-  44-1750.0558.95-8.90
Clinton Central0-  51-2039.3872.81-33.43
Hoosier Heritage
CONFAGOADAAM
Mount Vernon (Fortville)7-  022-  358.6844.6414.04
Pendleton Heights4-  318-  657.2148.089.13
Rushville4-  312-  762.0556.685.37
Shelbyville4-  311-  962.4063.10-0.70
Delta4-  312-1049.8246.093.73
New Palestine3-  411-1050.0551.86-1.81
Yorktown2-  514-  946.8347.43-0.61
Greenfield-Central0-  75-1652.2958.90-6.62
Hoosier Hills
CONFAGOADAAM
New Albany7-  019-  370.5951.5019.09
Jeffersonville6-  122-  568.8956.8912.00
Bedford North Lawrence5-  210-1155.0554.140.90
Seymour4-  310-1059.2060.05-0.85
Floyd Central4-  415-  861.0452.788.26
Madison2-  68-1354.0061.43-7.43
Jennings County1-  63-1847.6760.05-12.38
Columbus East0-  76-1654.0566.59-12.55
Indiana Crossroads
CONFAGOADAAM
Beech Grove4-  010-1061.5058.852.65
Park Tudor3-  115-1152.2749.462.81
Indianapolis Lutheran1-  313-1162.7957.505.29
Indianapolis Scecina1-  310-1152.5252.380.14
Indianapolis Ritter1-  36-1552.2466.05-13.81
Indianapolis
CONFAGOADAAM
Indianapolis Howe6-  020-  677.6961.2716.42
Indianapolis Broad Ripple5-  116-  759.9152.617.30
Indianapolis Northwest3-  310-  963.1661.421.74
Indianapolis Tech3-  37-1656.3964.30-7.91
Indianapolis Washington2-  411-  865.3258.057.26
Indianapolis Manual1-  58-1560.5264.83-4.30
Indianapolis Arlington1-  54-1653.1564.70-11.55
Metropolitan
CONFAGOADAAM
Center Grove6-  117-  462.2952.579.71
North Central (Indianapolis)5-  225-  379.2956.3622.93
Carmel4-  315-  758.2352.645.59
Lawrence North4-  316-  855.5051.424.08
Warren Central4-  315-  953.7952.501.29
Terre Haute North3-  417-  750.2142.797.42
Ben Davis2-  515-  863.5258.305.22
Terre Haute South0-  714-1158.4055.882.52
Mid-Eastern
CONFAGOADAAM
Blue River7-  115-  860.7054.396.30
Monroe Central6-  120-  667.1253.0414.08
Wapahani6-  213-  852.7144.957.76
Cowan5-  313-  854.1953.430.76
Muncie Burris3-  58-1350.4853.48-3.00
Randolph Southern3-  57-1250.9559.32-8.37
Wes-Del3-  55-1753.8660.82-6.95
Daleville2-  66-1650.0952.32-2.23
Union (Modoc)0-  72-1845.3573.70-28.35
Mid-Hoosier
CONFAGOADAAM
North Decatur8-  013-  858.2955.522.76
Triton Central6-  29-1156.4056.150.25
Edinburgh5-  317-  858.1654.164.00
Morristown5-  312-  961.0555.675.38
Indian Creek5-  37-1349.3554.60-5.25
Southwestern (Shelbyville)3-  511-1156.8257.36-0.55
Hauser2-  66-1660.1466.55-6.41
Waldron2-  62-1741.2657.68-16.42
South Decatur0-  81-2042.7656.95-14.19
Mid-Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Peru7-  019-  258.7640.8617.90
Western5-  214-  864.5057.956.55
Hamilton Heights4-  312-  857.5054.253.25
Taylor4-  312-  956.7152.004.71
Northwestern3-  412-  963.2460.902.33
Eastern (Greentown)2-  512-  962.2458.293.95
Maconaquah2-  58-1351.0053.52-2.52
Lewis Cass1-  68-1451.4154.18-2.77
Midland
CONFAGOADAAM
Fort Wayne Keystone3-  013-  876.6262.8613.76
Lakeview Christian2-  16-1540.7654.19-13.43
White's1-  24-1147.1354.33-7.20
Howe Military0-  31-1935.3066.10-30.80
Mid-Southern
CONFAGOADAAM
Brownstown Central9-  025-  159.6241.6917.92
Corydon Central8-  119-  665.6454.4411.20
Austin6-  315-  768.0958.459.64
Eastern (Pekin)5-  416-  761.8359.262.57
Scottsburg5-  411-  960.8562.95-2.10
Salem5-  410-1156.2456.38-0.14
Silver Creek3-  69-1260.1463.14-3.00
Charlestown2-  77-1451.9058.57-6.67
Clarksville1-  89-1255.7659.00-3.24
North Harrison1-  87-1548.2757.64-9.36
Mid-State
CONFAGOADAAM
Franklin5-  115-  760.0554.275.77
Plainfield5-  17-1551.0561.00-9.95
Whiteland3-  38-1448.2749.14-0.86
Decatur Central3-  35-1549.5058.10-8.60
Martinsville2-  46-1747.9654.70-6.74
Mooresville2-  43-1844.6757.48-12.81
Greenwood1-  55-1748.2358.50-10.27
Midwest
CONFAGOADAAM
West Central7-  016-  751.2247.004.22
Frontier6-  116-  562.1451.9510.19
Pioneer5-  212-1146.8747.43-0.57
South Newton4-  39-1543.0446.79-3.75
Tri-County2-  511-1149.5947.002.59
Winamac2-  53-1840.1954.76-14.57
Caston1-  64-1746.5253.76-7.24
North White1-  62-1939.2962.14-22.86
North Central
CONFAGOADAAM
New Castle6-  117-  456.0548.337.71
Kokomo6-  116-  662.7757.275.50
Logansport4-  315-  661.2954.576.71
Muncie Central4-  314-1157.5652.365.20
Anderson4-  311-1161.4161.50-0.09
Marion2-  59-1359.1458.320.82
Richmond1-  614-  856.4152.184.23
Huntington North1-  66-1542.9051.29-8.38
Northeast Corner
CONFAGOADAAM
Westview8-  215-  752.8247.275.55
Lakeland8-  212-  954.6753.381.29
Fairfield7-  315-1046.6446.520.12
Angola7-  312-1152.2253.57-1.35
West Noble7-  310-1357.3957.48-0.09
Eastside5-  513-1050.2249.870.35
Fremont5-  58-1352.4358.57-6.14
Churubusco4-  610-1159.2960.10-0.81
Prairie Heights2-  87-1456.5261.33-4.81
Hamilton1-  94-1846.7755.41-8.64
Central Noble1-  93-1942.0952.45-10.36
Northeast Hoosier
CONFAGOADAAM
Carroll (Fort Wayne)6-  121-  458.5643.8014.76
Homestead6-  117-  563.0954.868.23
Norwell6-  117-  659.6146.5713.04
Columbia City3-  413-  856.0046.199.81
DeKalb3-  411-1248.4848.65-0.17
New Haven2-  512-  956.2455.520.71
East Noble1-  66-1548.5758.76-10.19
Bellmont1-  64-1741.8155.14-13.33
Northern Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
South Bend Riley8-  017-  560.8251.149.68
South Bend Washington6-  215-1061.5659.801.76
Penn5-  316-  853.5449.214.33
South Bend St. Joseph5-  312-  955.2953.381.90
Mishawaka4-  413-  954.7353.591.14
Elkhart Central4-  411-1255.1759.00-3.83
South Bend Adams3-  58-1449.8255.23-5.41
Mishawaka Marian1-  78-1357.6263.57-5.95
South Bend Clay0-  84-1849.5057.00-7.50
Northern Lakes
CONFAGOADAAM
Warsaw7-  023-  360.5451.778.77
Elkhart Memorial5-  215-  956.2554.132.13
Plymouth5-  215-  953.3850.922.46
Concord4-  317-  558.7750.328.45
Wawasee4-  317-  877.8469.967.88
Goshen2-  59-1243.2444.38-1.14
NorthWood1-  69-1351.3253.68-2.36
Northridge0-  75-1642.3349.86-7.52
Northern State
CONFAGOADAAM
Triton6-  122-  359.2446.0813.16
John Glenn6-  114-  757.9554.673.29
Jimtown4-  311-1140.0038.591.41
New Prairie4-  39-1252.8157.33-4.52
Knox3-  412-1053.7349.184.55
LaVille3-  48-1351.5251.520.00
Culver2-  59-1347.6449.95-2.32
Bremen0-  73-1839.9553.71-13.76
Northwest Crossroads
CONFAGOADAAM
Munster6-  024-  359.9640.2219.74
Griffith5-  114-  858.3655.273.09
Andrean4-  213-1052.4349.742.70
Hobart3-  35-1644.6255.71-11.10
Lowell2-  46-1551.7663.76-12.00
Highland1-  55-1747.7757.64-9.86
Kankakee Valley0-  63-1849.1064.62-15.52
Northwestern
CONFAGOADAAM
Gary Wallace2-  019-  572.6358.4214.21
Gary Roosevelt1-  113-  771.8060.3511.45
Gary West0-  27-1260.7460.210.53
Ohio River Valley
CONFAGOADAAM
South Ripley5-  115-  855.9650.705.26
Switzerland County4-  218-  560.9153.577.35
Shawe Memorial4-  216-  654.3247.596.73
Southwestern (Hanover)4-  28-1356.8656.140.71
Jac-Cen-Del3-  315-  857.7054.433.26
Rising Sun1-  54-1747.2458.81-11.57
Milan0-  63-1750.2062.05-11.85
Olympic
CONFAGOADAAM
Connersville2-  113-  951.5048.323.18
Muncie South2-  18-1368.5269.05-0.52
Jay County1-  210-  948.3743.584.79
Anderson Highland1-  29-1461.6564.35-2.70
Patoka Lake
CONFAGOADAAM
Orleans5-  115-  854.8344.0010.83
Crawford County4-  215-  760.0953.646.45
Paoli4-  211-1154.4552.681.77
Mitchell3-  36-1544.1951.95-7.76
West Washington2-  411-1053.1448.105.05
Perry Central2-  410-1254.0554.64-0.59
Springs Valley1-  56-1748.9155.00-6.09
Pioneer
CONFAGOADAAM
Central Christian8-  016-  466.4553.9012.55
Indianapolis Attucks6-  27-1358.7067.95-9.25
Greenwood Christian3-  57-1556.6460.55-3.91
Indianapolis International2-  65-1551.5063.00-11.50
Liberty Christian1-  74-1940.4362.17-21.74
Pocket
CONFAGOADAAM
North Posey7-  118-  357.1945.6211.57
Southridge7-  115-  657.1048.059.05
Forest Park6-  219-  855.4149.705.70
Gibson Southern5-  311-1343.5047.83-4.33
Heritage Hills4-  47-1549.0955.36-6.27
Tecumseh3-  510-1342.9147.61-4.70
Pike Central2-  66-1747.3055.09-7.78
Tell City1-  76-1653.2359.14-5.91
South Spencer1-  74-1840.2350.55-10.32
Porter County
CONFAGOADAAM
Boone Grove7-  020-  563.3252.4010.92
Morgan Twp.6-  116-  666.3255.4110.91
Hanover Central5-  217-  565.6856.009.68
South Central (Union Mills)4-  317-  763.4654.469.00
Kouts3-  47-1360.4562.80-2.35
Hebron2-  510-1149.4351.81-2.38
Washington Twp.1-  65-1543.6553.80-10.15
LaCrosse0-  74-1653.4571.00-17.55
Sagamore
CONFAGOADAAM
Danville7-  025-  267.4846.0421.44
Lebanon5-  213-1061.8358.573.26
Tri-West4-  317-  661.6553.917.74
Frankfort4-  312-1261.4659.212.25
North Montgomery4-  310-1157.7660.57-2.81
Crawfordsville2-  511-1058.0557.100.95
Western Boone1-  69-1253.2957.10-3.81
Southmont1-  68-1361.1465.00-3.86
Southern
CONFAGOADAAM
Lanesville4-  116-1058.9655.313.65
New Washington4-  17-1556.5962.86-6.27
Henryville3-  212-1151.4351.52-0.09
Borden3-  26-1347.5854.95-7.37
Crothersville1-  44-1852.8660.45-7.59
South Central (Elizabeth)0-  53-1943.2359.05-15.82
Southern Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Castle6-  116-  574.0057.2416.76
Evansville Harrison5-  215-  967.0062.174.83
Evansville Reitz4-  315-  963.4657.505.96
Evansville Memorial4-  313-  961.6458.732.91
Evansville Mater Dei3-  413-1065.4865.040.43
Evansville Bosse3-  48-1457.2362.41-5.18
Evansville Central2-  55-1647.9555.05-7.10
Evansville North1-  66-1552.0061.29-9.29
Southwestern Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
White River Valley3-  015-  751.1448.452.68
Eastern Greene2-  113-  956.0550.915.14
North Daviess1-  216-  842.6737.465.21
Bloomfield0-  37-1649.1753.39-4.22
Summit
CONFAGOADAAM
Fort Wayne Elmhurst7-  218-  663.5458.005.54
Harding7-  216-  766.6162.044.57
Fort Wayne South5-  413-  867.9561.766.19
Fort Wayne Dwenger5-  414-  961.3954.786.61
Fort Wayne Luers5-  414-1077.7169.088.63
Fort Wayne Northrop4-  513-  870.7166.144.57
Fort Wayne Wayne4-  59-1360.9161.95-1.05
Fort Wayne Snider4-  58-1268.8566.852.00
Fort Wayne Concordia2-  711-1259.8357.742.09
Fort Wayne North2-  710-1474.0877.75-3.67
Three Rivers
CONFAGOADAAM
Southwood6-  118-  770.6460.6410.00
North Miami6-  115-  760.8252.508.32
Whitko5-  210-1160.4358.521.90
Rochester4-  316-  757.7047.839.87
Tippecanoe Valley4-  38-1354.3856.81-2.43
Northfield2-  58-1344.2945.86-1.57
Wabash1-  64-1847.2369.00-21.77
Manchester0-  72-1947.7170.76-23.05
Tri-Eastern
CONFAGOADAAM
Centerville7-  016-  753.6545.787.87
Winchester6-  121-  560.1246.0814.04
Union County5-  212-1057.0049.507.50
Northeastern3-  49-1452.2258.22-6.00
Hagerstown3-  45-1654.7164.90-10.19
Union City2-  59-1259.7665.57-5.81
Cambridge City Lincoln2-  58-1460.4162.36-1.95
Tri0-  72-1945.3864.29-18.90
Tri-River
CONFAGOADAAM
Shakamak4-  117-  857.5250.886.64
North Central (Farmersburg)4-  115-1062.2055.526.68
Eminence3-  29-1260.5762.95-2.38
Clay City3-  25-1653.1463.38-10.24
Dugger Union1-  42-1940.0060.67-20.67
Linton-Stockton0-  54-1851.3264.55-13.23
Wabash River
CONFAGOADAAM
Covington6-  118-  752.4448.763.68
Attica6-  115-  650.1943.766.43
North Vermillion4-  39-1257.9561.67-3.71
Fountain Central3-  410-1251.8253.27-1.45
Rockville3-  410-1250.5051.77-1.27
Seeger3-  48-1349.4352.71-3.29
Turkey Run2-  514-1047.3345.132.21
Riverton Parke1-  62-2046.0558.23-12.18
West Central
CONFAGOADAAM
Speedway6-  016-  754.5751.912.65
Monrovia5-  115-  760.9155.145.77
Cloverdale4-  211-1160.3259.271.05
Greencastle3-  36-1456.7561.50-4.75
North Putnam2-  44-1751.2464.81-13.57
Cascade1-  53-1850.6764.19-13.52
South Putnam0-  63-1842.0057.67-15.67
Western Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Sullivan6-  023-  359.3852.856.54
Brown County5-  114-  855.9152.053.86
Edgewood3-  314-  759.9055.814.10
South Vermillion3-  313-1052.5250.002.52
West Vigo2-  411-1254.1351.302.83
Owen Valley1-  59-1453.0054.87-1.87
Northview1-  57-1548.9155.18-6.27
Independents
W-LOADAAM
Bowman Academy 24-  184.2461.7222.52
East Chicago Central 17-  466.6257.629.00
Horizon Christian 24-  666.9748.4718.50
Clinton Christian 20-  665.3147.4217.88
Irvington Prep Academy 16-  566.2956.489.81
Indianapolis Tindley 15-  755.0046.458.55
North Judson 15-  758.6449.009.64
Fort Wayne Blackhawk 17-  863.6455.608.04
Indianapolis Roncalli 14-  751.6247.434.19
Bethany Christian 14-  851.0944.057.05
Columbus Christian 18-1160.6655.974.69
Covenant Christian 13-  868.7162.336.38
Providence 13-  847.7644.952.81
Brebeuf Jesuit 14-  952.3046.176.13
Culver Academy 14-  951.3046.744.57
Faith Christian 17-1159.1454.434.71
Indianapolis Chatard 13-  956.5050.506.00
South Bend Trinity 11-  854.0552.631.42
Guerin Catholic 15-1164.9258.126.81
Indianapolis Cathedral 12-  954.6755.24-0.57
New Harmony 12-  956.5255.710.81
Trinity Lutheran 12-  959.1452.626.52
Fort Wayne Canterbury 13-1060.1757.572.61
Rock Creek Academy 13-1060.8354.616.22
Argos 11-1044.9047.38-2.48
LaPorte LaLumiere 10-1064.6061.702.90
Heritage Christian 11-1264.7463.431.30
Elkhart Christian 10-1144.7146.05-1.33
Indianapolis Metropolitan 10-1156.8654.382.48
Campagna Academy 6-  748.6266.38-17.77
Fall Creek Academy 10-1353.1356.83-3.70
Bethesda Christian 9-1255.4858.95-3.48
Evansville Day 9-1351.2348.772.45
Indiana Deaf 9-1351.6854.82-3.14
Oldenburg Academy 8-1347.5248.52-1.00
Bloomington Lighthouse 7-1252.4759.32-6.84
Gary 21st Century 5-1054.9372.47-17.53
Lakeland Christian 9-1945.0051.57-6.57
Seton Catholic 7-1549.2751.55-2.27
University 7-1547.2756.86-9.59
Providence Cristo Rey 5-1249.0058.82-9.82
Lakewood Park 6-1552.1956.14-3.95
Oregon-Davis 5-1558.1068.50-10.40
Westville 5-1650.0561.43-11.38
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 4-1750.9562.10-11.14
Christian Academy 3-1942.5560.50-17.95
Indianapolis Herron 2-1648.2275.78-27.56
Medora 2-1834.6060.50-25.90
Cannelton 2-1948.2467.52-19.29