2010-11 BOYS' BASKETBALL STANDINGS
ALLEN COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Leo   6-  1 17-  7 82.4  74.3  8.2 
Bluffton   6-  1 16-  7 55.0  46.7  8.3 
Adams Central   5-  2 13-  8 58.7  57.9  0.8 
Heritage   5-  2 11-11 59.0  59.4  -0.4 
Garrett   3-  4   7-13 49.5  59.2  -9.7 
Southern Wells   2-  5 10-12 60.0  60.3  -0.3 
South Adams   1-  6   5-15 46.8  58.5  -11.7 
Woodlan   0-  7   2-19 46.5  62.9  -16.3 
BIG EIGHT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Washington   6-  0 24-  4 65.7  46.9  18.9 
Princeton   5-  1 18-  5 80.8  63.0  17.8 
Boonville   4-  2 13-  9 54.6  52.7  1.9 
Jasper   3-  3   9-12 61.4  61.0  0.4 
Vincennes Lincoln   2-  4 10-12 52.4  54.7  -2.3 
Mount Vernon (Posey)   1-  5   8-16 62.6  70.4  -7.8 
Mount Carmel (Ill.)   0-  6 10-18 49.3  54.2  -4.9 
BLUE CHIP
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Loogootee   7-  1 17-  5 51.9  46.1  5.7 
Barr-Reeve   6-  2 14-  9 54.9  48.8  6.1 
Northeast Dubois   6-  2 13-  9 53.2  53.0  0.2 
Vincennes Rivet   5-  3 15-  8 53.7  47.1  6.5 
Wood Memorial   5-  3 13-12 54.6  54.1  0.5 
Shoals   3-  5 10-11 46.4  45.9  0.6 
South Knox   2-  6   6-16 45.6  50.4  -4.7 
Washington Catholic   2-  6   6-16 46.5  58.2  -11.6 
North Knox   0-  8   4-19 40.3  57.4  -17.1 
CENTRAL INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Oak Hill   6-  1 14-  6 62.2  54.5  7.8 
Alexandria   6-  1 11-11 52.8  55.7  -3.0 
Madison-Grant   5-  2 13-  8 62.4  57.9  4.5 
Blackford   5-  2   9-12 45.2  46.6  -1.3 
Eastbrook   3-  4   9-13 55.6  59.0  -3.4 
Elwood   2-  5   4-17 50.7  67.8  -17.1 
Frankton   1-  6   6-16 48.9  59.2  -10.3 
Mississinewa   0-  7   2-19 43.8  59.3  -15.6 
CONFERENCE INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Bloomington South   6-  1 26-  2 69.0  55.7  13.3 
Franklin Central   6-  1 16-  6 54.6  43.9  10.8 
Pike   5-  2 21-  5 77.3  66.0  11.3 
Columbus North   3-  4 13-  8 58.3  57.5  0.8 
Bloomington North   3-  4 12-  9 58.8  53.9  5.0 
Lawrence Central   3-  4 15-10 64.3  62.3  2.0 
Southport   2-  5 10-12 60.2  64.2  -4.0 
Perry Meridian   0-  7   6-15 54.0  59.3  -5.4 
DUNELAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Merrillville 14-  0 21-  2 70.8  50.6  20.2 
Crown Point 11-  3 18-  4 63.8  47.3  16.5 
Valparaiso   9-  5 16-  9 52.3  43.8  8.5 
Lake Central   7-  7 13-  9 58.5  57.5  1.0 
Michigan City   7-  7 12-10 53.8  53.0  0.8 
Portage   4-10   8-14 56.4  66.5  -10.1 
LaPorte   4-10   7-14 55.9  55.5  0.4 
Chesterton   0-14   2-19 48.7  64.0  -15.3 
EASTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
East Central 10-  0 16-  7 52.7  46.0  6.8 
Greensburg   8-  2 15-  8 60.3  58.9  1.5 
Batesville   6-  4 18-  7 57.7  52.2  5.5 
South Dearborn   4-  6 15-  7 53.3  46.9  6.5 
Lawrenceburg   1-  9   5-16 52.1  59.5  -7.3 
Franklin County   1-  9   2-20 46.0  62.1  -16.1 
GREAT LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hammond   5-  1 11-  9 63.2  64.5  -1.3 
Hammond Clark   4-  2 13-  9 60.5  57.9  2.6 
Hammond Morton   2-  4   8-14 65.3  72.4  -7.1 
Hammond Gavit   1-  5 11-12 62.5  62.3  0.1 
GREATER SOUTH SHORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hammond Noll   7-  0 26-  1 65.8  46.7  19.1 
Lake Station   5-  2 16-  6 52.8  43.1  9.7 
Wheeler   5-  2 14-  8 61.4  49.6  11.7 
Whiting   5-  2 12-  9 58.8  54.0  4.8 
Calumet   3-  4   7-14 59.9  61.3  -1.4 
River Forest   2-  5   3-18 39.0  56.4  -17.4 
Marquette Catholic   1-  6   4-16 43.0  67.3  -24.4 
North Newton   0-  7   1-20 43.4  64.4  -21.0 
HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Tipton   6-  0 24-  3 62.9  46.2  16.6 
West Lafayette   5-  1 16-  8 57.9  49.5  8.5 
Twin Lakes   4-  2 12-10 53.4  52.5  1.0 
Delphi   3-  3 15-  6 64.9  56.0  8.9 
Rensselaer Central   2-  4 10-11 47.7  53.9  -6.2 
Sheridan   1-  5   8-14 62.1  65.8  -3.7 
Benton Central   0-  6   3-19 47.8  61.0  -13.2 
HOOSIER CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hamilton Southeastern   9-  0 20-  4 65.2  56.8  8.4 
Avon   8-  1 20-  3 64.2  52.9  11.3 
Noblesville   7-  2 14-  7 56.2  49.2  7.0 
Zionsville   5-  4 13-  8 56.0  53.1  3.0 
Fishers   5-  4 13-10 53.2  50.5  2.7 
Harrison (West Lafayette)   4-  5 13-  9 55.5  53.8  1.7 
Brownsburg   3-  6   9-12 53.0  61.0  -7.9 
Westfield   3-  6   7-13 54.8  59.4  -4.6 
Lafayette Jeff   1-  8 11-11 61.5  62.5  -1.1 
McCutcheon   0-  9   7-15 48.2  48.6  -0.5 
HOOSIER HEARTLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lafayette Central Catholic   5-  0 18-  6 63.6  55.5  8.1 
Tri-Central   3-  2 14-  9 65.6  58.7  6.9 
Carroll (Flora)   3-  2 14-10 57.5  54.3  3.3 
Rossville   3-  2   6-15 55.2  59.7  -4.4 
Clinton Central   1-  4   2-19 45.6  60.6  -15.0 
Clinton Prairie   0-  5   6-15 52.2  64.4  -12.2 
HOOSIER HERITAGE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Pendleton Heights   6-  1 20-  6 61.1  45.3  15.8 
Rushville   5-  1 18-  3 61.4  50.7  10.7 
Greenfield-Central   5-  2   9-12 45.1  48.6  -3.5 
Delta   4-  3 16-  8 54.5  50.2  4.3 
Shelbyville   3-  3 15-  8 66.0  60.4  5.7 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)   3-  4   7-14 51.6  55.9  -4.3 
New Palestine   1-  6 11-12 62.8  64.7  -1.9 
Yorktown   0-  7   6-15 46.3  54.5  -8.2 
HOOSIER HILLS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Bedford North Lawrence   7-  0 19-  3 66.9  52.0  14.9 
Jennings County   5-  2 19-  4 69.9  57.0  12.9 
Jeffersonville   5-  2 13-  8 67.9  62.1  5.8 
New Albany   4-  3 16-  8 62.9  52.8  10.1 
Seymour   3-  4   8-13 49.5  56.1  -6.6 
Columbus East   3-  4   9-15 55.0  61.0  -6.0 
Floyd Central   1-  6 14-10 53.6  54.3  -0.7 
Madison   0-  7   5-16 52.8  62.1  -9.3 
INDIANA CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Park Tudor   6-  0 26-  2 61.9  45.3  16.6 
Indianapolis Scecina   4-  2 12-10 53.6  49.7  3.9 
Lapel   3-  3 11-12 60.7  61.6  -0.9 
Indianapolis Ritter   3-  3   8-12 57.7  57.6  0.1 
Beech Grove   3-  3   3-17 57.9  69.5  -11.6 
Speedway   1-  5   5-16 54.1  65.1  -11.0 
Indianapolis Lutheran   1-  5   5-17 49.6  57.5  -7.8 
INDIANAPOLIS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Broad Ripple   6-  0 20-  3 66.2  54.7  11.5 
Indianapolis Northwest   5-  1 15-  8 69.0  63.3  5.7 
Indianapolis Howe   4-  2 14-  8 69.4  62.9  6.5 
Indianapolis Tech   3-  3   7-13 60.1  61.0  -0.9 
Indianapolis Arlington   2-  4   4-16 55.4  66.4  -11.0 
Indianapolis Washington   1-  5 11-13 58.8  62.1  -3.3 
Indianapolis Manual   0-  6   6-17 56.3  59.3  -3.0 
METROPOLITAN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Central (Indianapolis)   6-  1 22-  3 78.0  65.2  12.8 
Center Grove   5-  2 21-  5 66.7  54.7  12.0 
Terre Haute North   4-  3 18-  8 60.0  52.4  7.5 
Lawrence North   4-  3 11-11 60.3  57.4  2.9 
Warren Central   4-  3   8-12 55.9  59.2  -3.3 
Terre Haute South   2-  5 12-10 64.0  62.2  1.8 
Carmel   2-  5 10-13 57.5  54.8  2.7 
Ben Davis   1-  6   8-12 66.2  67.3  -1.1 
MID-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Blue River   7-  1 18-  7 63.0  53.4  9.5 
Wapahani   6-  2 17-  6 59.9  52.0  7.9 
Monroe Central   6-  2 11-10 62.0  57.8  4.2 
Muncie Burris   6-  2 11-10 51.8  54.2  -2.4 
Wes-Del   4-  4   8-14 50.0  55.6  -5.6 
Cowan   3-  5 10-13 53.3  56.6  -3.3 
Randolph Southern   2-  6   7-14 53.5  59.7  -6.2 
Union (Modoc)   2-  6   6-14 52.6  59.1  -6.5 
Daleville   0-  8   2-19 41.0  63.1  -22.2 
MID-HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Decatur   8-  0 18-  4 61.6  54.4  7.3 
Edinburgh   7-  1 20-  4 60.1  51.5  8.6 
Hauser   5-  3 12-12 63.9  64.7  -0.8 
Southwestern (Shelbyville)   4-  4 15-  9 55.9  50.8  5.1 
Triton Central   4-  4   8-12 62.6  61.4  1.2 
Indian Creek   3-  5 10-11 57.1  59.4  -2.3 
Morristown   3-  5 10-11 60.0  60.7  -0.7 
Waldron   1-  7   6-14 52.5  58.0  -5.5 
South Decatur   1-  7   4-17 43.3  55.1  -11.8 
MID-INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Western   6-  1 19-  5 59.3  48.8  10.5 
Hamilton Heights   6-  1 17-  5 68.5  55.4  13.0 
Maconaquah   4-  3 14-  7 52.7  49.1  3.6 
Peru   3-  4 15-  7 56.9  50.4  6.5 
Northwestern   3-  4   9-12 56.8  54.3  2.4 
Taylor   3-  4 10-13 49.6  52.9  -3.3 
Eastern (Greentown)   2-  5   7-14 56.3  63.4  -7.0 
Lewis Cass   1-  6   6-15 46.6  57.9  -11.2 
MID-SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Brownstown Central   8-  1 22-  3 65.4  50.6  14.8 
Charlestown   8-  1 18-  5 60.8  51.5  9.3 
Corydon Central   8-  1 18-  7 57.5  51.4  6.1 
Eastern (Pekin)   6-  3 14-  7 60.5  54.6  5.9 
Salem   5-  4 13-  8 65.6  59.7  5.9 
Silver Creek   4-  5   9-12 59.5  57.0  2.5 
Clarksville   3-  6 10-12 61.3  60.8  0.5 
Austin   2-  7   6-15 47.5  56.2  -8.7 
Scottsburg   1-  8   3-18 46.0  59.0  -13.0 
North Harrison   0-  9   3-18 46.2  55.2  -9.0 
MID-STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Martinsville   6-  0 14-  8 61.6  52.6  9.0 
Mooresville   5-  1 11-10 56.1  50.7  5.4 
Decatur Central   3-  3   6-14 57.8  62.3  -4.5 
Plainfield   3-  3   7-15 59.8  62.5  -2.7 
Whiteland   2-  4   9-12 50.3  58.0  -7.6 
Greenwood   2-  4   6-16 53.9  63.0  -9.2 
Franklin   0-  6   2-19 47.2  64.7  -17.5 
MIDWEST
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Caston   6-  1 14-10 49.9  49.9  0.0 
Winamac   6-  1 12-11 47.4  43.0  4.4 
Frontier   4-  3 10-11 55.5  58.8  -3.2 
Tri-County   4-  3 10-12 52.3  53.0  -0.7 
West Central   4-  3   9-12 47.9  46.0  1.9 
Pioneer   3-  4 15-10 52.9  46.9  6.0 
North White   1-  6   5-16 46.2  60.5  -14.3 
South Newton   0-  7   0-23 31.9  57.1  -25.2 
NORTH CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Kokomo   6-  1 23-  3 61.1  49.1  12.0 
Richmond   5-  2 19-  6 62.6  52.2  10.4 
New Castle   5-  2 15-  6 58.7  49.6  9.0 
Huntington North   5-  2 14-  9 48.8  45.0  3.7 
Muncie Central   4-  3 13-  8 56.6  49.4  7.2 
Marion   2-  5   8-12 60.2  63.6  -3.4 
Logansport   1-  6   9-13 51.0  53.9  -2.9 
Anderson   0-  7   4-17 51.7  57.9  -6.2 
NORTHEAST CORNER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Westview 10-  0 22-  3 60.0  44.3  15.7 
Churubusco   9-  1 15-  7 58.3  50.5  7.8 
Prairie Heights   7-  3 17-  9 58.2  54.8  3.3 
Lakeland   6-  4 11-10 50.0  48.8  1.3 
Fairfield   6-  4 10-11 47.8  48.6  -0.8 
Fremont   4-  6 12-10 58.9  58.9  0.0 
West Noble   4-  6   7-14 51.4  55.4  -4.0 
Central Noble   4-  6   5-16 43.2  61.0  -17.7 
Eastside   3-  7   3-17 43.1  61.3  -18.2 
Angola   2-  8   2-18 43.1  60.2  -17.2 
Hamilton   0-10   0-21 41.0  64.5  -23.6 
NORTHEAST HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Homestead   7-  0 14-  6 60.7  56.5  4.2 
Columbia City   5-  2 19-  6 53.0  48.1  4.8 
Carroll (Fort Wayne)   5-  2 13-  9 50.8  48.2  2.6 
Norwell   4-  3 16-  7 59.0  51.9  7.1 
New Haven   3-  4 11-10 59.3  59.0  0.3 
DeKalb   2-  5 12-10 54.5  49.3  5.1 
East Noble   2-  5 10-11 52.4  52.3  0.0 
Bellmont   0-  7   4-18 45.9  56.3  -10.4 
NORTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
South Bend Riley   6-  2 18-  6 65.6  57.7  8.0 
Mishawaka Marian   6-  2 16-  6 63.5  53.4  10.1 
Penn   5-  3 12-  9 63.3  58.2  5.1 
South Bend Clay   5-  3 11-11 61.2  60.5  0.7 
South Bend Washington   5-  3   9-12 68.7  59.2  9.5 
South Bend St. Joseph   3-  5 12-11 58.7  54.7  4.0 
Elkhart Central   2-  6 13-11 62.9  60.5  2.3 
Mishawaka   2-  6 11-11 57.4  57.7  -0.4 
South Bend Adams   2-  6   5-17 52.0  59.0  -7.0 
NORTHERN LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Warsaw   6-  1 18-  5 62.2  51.2  11.0 
Elkhart Memorial   5-  2 13-  8 60.8  57.2  3.6 
Concord   5-  2 15-  9 55.1  51.2  3.9 
Wawasee   4-  3 17-  6 71.0  58.9  12.1 
NorthWood   4-  3 14-  7 54.2  49.8  4.5 
Plymouth   2-  5   7-15 45.0  48.0  -3.0 
Northridge   1-  6   7-14 43.8  52.0  -8.2 
Goshen   1-  6   5-16 44.4  50.8  -6.4 
NORTHERN STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Triton   7-  0 23-  4 57.0  42.6  14.4 
John Glenn   5-  2 10-11 49.0  46.9  2.1 
LaVille   4-  3 12-10 56.4  53.0  3.5 
Culver   3-  4 14-  8 50.8  47.3  3.5 
New Prairie   3-  4 10-12 58.1  53.8  4.3 
Knox   3-  4   9-13 48.1  50.5  -2.4 
Jimtown   2-  5   9-12 40.0  42.4  -2.4 
Bremen   1-  6   4-18 39.5  51.2  -11.7 
NORTHWEST CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Munster   6-  0 25-  1 66.6  45.7  20.9 
Lowell   5-  1 12-  9 69.1  66.3  2.8 
Andrean   4-  2 15-  9 60.5  55.5  5.0 
Kankakee Valley   3-  3   7-15 49.1  57.7  -8.6 
Highland   2-  4 10-12 61.4  58.9  2.5 
Griffith   1-  5   3-18 48.5  64.5  -16.0 
Hobart   0-  6   2-19 43.2  61.4  -18.2 
NORTHWESTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Gary West   2-  0 11-11 59.8  58.7  1.1 
Gary Wallace   1-  1 10-11 67.7  67.5  0.1 
Gary Roosevelt   0-  2   6-12 66.3  72.3  -6.0 
OHIO RIVER VALLEY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Shawe Memorial   5-  1 20-  4 53.6  40.1  13.5 
Jac-Cen-Del   5-  1 14-  8 59.0  56.0  3.0 
South Ripley   4-  2 10-12 53.4  55.4  -2.0 
Switzerland County   4-  2 10-13 51.8  54.3  -2.4 
Southwestern (Hanover)   2-  4   7-14 54.7  59.5  -4.8 
Rising Sun   1-  5   4-17 47.7  56.8  -9.1 
Milan   0-  6   5-16 50.5  57.0  -6.4 
PATOKA LAKE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Crawford County   6-  0 17-  6 59.2  48.3  10.9 
West Washington   5-  1 16-  6 48.6  39.8  8.8 
Orleans   4-  2 15-  8 52.1  48.0  4.1 
Springs Valley   3-  3 10-12 50.9  51.6  -0.7 
Perry Central   2-  4 10-12 50.0  54.2  -4.2 
Mitchell   1-  5   6-16 41.6  53.1  -11.5 
Paoli   0-  6   2-19 43.1  57.8  -14.7 
PIONEER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Greenwood Christian   9-  1 14-  8 70.0  59.0  11.0 
Central Christian   7-  2 10-11 60.4  58.2  2.2 
Indianapolis International   5-  5   7-14 50.0  60.2  -10.2 
Liberty Christian   4-  6   5-16 57.6  69.8  -12.1 
Indianapolis Attucks   4-  6   4-16 51.7  59.3  -7.6 
Indianapolis Shortridge   0-  9   1-15 41.2  65.8  -24.6 
POCKET
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Forest Park   8-  0 25-  1 59.3  45.0  14.2 
Gibson Southern   6-  2 12-11 49.1  52.5  -3.3 
Southridge   6-  2 12-11 49.4  47.7  1.7 
North Posey   5-  3 17-  5 57.3  46.9  10.4 
Heritage Hills   4-  4   9-13 52.8  53.8  -1.0 
South Spencer   3-  5 11-12 52.3  52.3  0.0 
Tell City   3-  5   7-16 51.1  58.4  -7.3 
Pike Central   1-  7   4-19 46.3  62.3  -16.1 
Tecumseh   0-  8   3-19 40.4  53.1  -12.7 
PORTER COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Kouts   7-  0 19-  3 61.9  50.1  11.8 
Morgan Twp.   6-  1 20-  5 60.2  54.2  6.0 
Hebron   4-  3 13-  8 54.7  49.0  5.7 
South Central (Union Mills)   4-  3 12-  9 51.0  51.4  -0.4 
Hanover Central   4-  3 13-10 63.0  59.3  3.8 
LaCrosse   2-  5   8-12 55.7  57.6  -1.8 
Boone Grove   1-  6   1-19 45.0  64.9  -19.9 
Washington Twp.   0-  7   2-18 43.1  58.9  -15.8 
SAGAMORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lebanon   7-  0 16-  5 66.5  56.4  10.1 
Danville   6-  1 19-  6 56.2  50.8  5.4 
Tri-West   4-  3 17-  6 60.8  51.7  9.1 
Western Boone   4-  3 13-  8 60.3  53.0  7.3 
Crawfordsville   3-  4 11-10 61.7  57.8  4.0 
North Montgomery   3-  4 11-11 50.7  52.6  -1.9 
Frankfort   1-  6 10-12 53.0  57.3  -4.3 
Southmont   0-  7   6-16 56.6  62.0  -5.3 
SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Borden   5-  0 14-  9 56.0  52.8  3.2 
Crothersville   4-  1 10-11 56.0  48.1  7.8 
Lanesville   3-  2 12-10 59.6  53.7  5.9 
Henryville   2-  3   5-16 50.2  57.1  -6.9 
New Washington   1-  4   4-18 47.5  63.4  -15.9 
South Central (Elizabeth)   0-  5   3-18 46.1  58.2  -12.1 
SOUTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Castle   7-  0 22-  3 67.9  53.8  14.0 
Evansville Bosse   5-  2 19-  7 69.8  64.8  5.0 
Evansville Harrison   5-  2 13-  7 67.4  62.5  4.9 
Evansville North   4-  3   7-14 57.6  60.5  -2.9 
Evansville Reitz   3-  4 14-  9 62.8  57.3  5.5 
Evansville Central   2-  5   8-13 61.5  65.6  -4.1 
Evansville Mater Dei   2-  5   6-15 54.8  62.0  -7.3 
Evansville Memorial   0-  7   7-15 61.3  65.9  -4.6 
SOUTHWESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Daviess   8-  0 22-  4 49.0  37.4  11.7 
Eastern Greene   7-  1 23-  3 65.7  44.3  21.3 
White River Valley   5-  3 13-11 43.9  42.5  1.5 
Bloomfield   5-  3 10-13 49.3  51.3  -2.0 
Linton-Stockton   4-  4 11-12 54.7  56.9  -2.3 
Shakamak   4-  4 10-13 46.3  49.9  -3.7 
Clay City   1-  7   6-16 45.8  52.5  -6.7 
Union (Dugger)   1-  7   3-19 44.5  64.8  -20.2 
North Central (Farmersburg)   1-  7   2-20 43.9  59.0  -15.0 
SUMMIT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fort Wayne Luers   7-  1 17-  5 75.3  70.7  4.6 
Fort Wayne Concordia   7-  1 16-  5 60.7  51.4  9.3 
Fort Wayne Snider   5-  3 13-  6 66.4  63.7  2.7 
Fort Wayne Northrop   5-  3 17-  7 66.0  61.5  4.5 
Fort Wayne North   3-  5 10-10 62.3  62.7  -0.5 
Harding   3-  5 10-11 62.7  60.4  2.3 
Fort Wayne Wayne   2-  6 10-12 62.5  62.4  0.2 
Fort Wayne Dwenger   2-  6   7-14 56.0  57.9  -1.8 
Fort Wayne South   2-  6   6-16 69.0  74.9  -5.9 
THREE RIVERS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Whitko   7-  0 16-  6 62.2  52.1  10.1 
Rochester   6-  1 12-  9 54.4  48.4  6.0 
Southwood   4-  3 10-11 61.0  62.0  -0.9 
Tippecanoe Valley   4-  3   7-14 51.6  55.5  -3.9 
Northfield   3-  4 11-10 48.0  45.8  2.2 
North Miami   2-  5   8-16 54.3  61.0  -6.7 
Manchester   1-  6   6-17 48.7  56.5  -7.8 
Wabash   1-  6   4-17 59.9  68.9  -9.0 
TRI-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Winchester   7-  0 22-  3 61.0  46.5  14.5 
Union County   5-  2 17-  6 58.5  47.4  11.1 
Centerville   5-  2 17-  7 50.3  44.5  5.8 
Northeastern   4-  3 12-10 51.5  46.7  4.7 
Union City   4-  3   9-13 56.7  57.9  -1.2 
Hagerstown   2-  5   8-15 54.1  57.3  -3.3 
Tri   1-  6   2-19 45.7  66.0  -20.3 
Cambridge City Lincoln   0-  7   2-19 50.3  67.4  -17.1 
WABASH RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Covington   6-  1 16-  6 55.3  48.3  7.0 
Rockville   6-  1 21-  7 52.8  46.4  6.4 
Seeger   5-  2 16-  5 65.1  53.4  11.7 
Fountain Central   5-  2 13-10 50.0  47.0  3.0 
Turkey Run   3-  4   9-13 51.1  56.8  -5.7 
Riverton Parke   2-  5 10-13 47.5  49.9  -2.4 
North Vermillion   1-  6   5-16 45.2  53.8  -8.6 
Attica   0-  7   3-18 45.9  53.6  -7.7 
WEST CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Monrovia   5-  0   9-12 56.6  58.3  -1.7 
Greencastle   4-  1 13-  8 59.5  54.3  5.2 
Cloverdale   3-  2 11-11 44.5  49.6  -5.1 
North Putnam   1-  4   6-15 50.4  59.6  -9.2 
Cascade   1-  4   5-16 55.0  61.8  -6.8 
South Putnam   1-  4   2-19 39.4  55.8  -16.4 
WESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Sullivan   5-  1 20-  5 61.1  46.3  14.8 
West Vigo   5-  1 13-  9 55.2  55.0  0.2 
Edgewood   4-  2 12-  9 57.0  52.0  5.0 
Northview   3-  3 12-11 54.7  55.0  -0.3 
Brown County   2-  4   5-15 51.7  58.1  -6.5 
Owen Valley   2-  4   7-17 48.1  57.1  -9.0 
South Vermillion   0-  6   3-20 46.0  55.9  -9.9 
INDEPENDENTS
    AG OA DA AM
North Judson   22-  2 66.3  48.2  18.1 
Eastern Hancock   18-  4 67.7  54.5  13.1 
Indianapolis Cathedral   17-  4 68.0  56.5  11.5 
Rock Creek Academy   20-  5 68.0  56.8  11.2 
Trinity Lutheran   20-  5 61.6  50.8  10.8 
Fort Wayne Canterbury   17-  5 68.0  53.2  14.8 
Providence   17-  5 51.0  42.3  8.7 
Traders Point Christian   11-  5 64.6  53.4  11.1 
Indianapolis Metropolitan   22-  6 66.6  52.4  14.1 
Covenant Christian   18-  6 60.4  53.1  7.3 
Indianapolis Roncalli   18-  6 56.2  48.7  7.5 
Howe Military   16-  6 65.7  55.0  10.7 
Brebeuf Jesuit   15-  6 57.0  52.2  4.8 
Indianapolis Herron     1-  6 36.4  70.7  -34.3 
Horizon Christian   21-  7 65.8  53.4  12.4 
Culver Academy   19-  7 56.0  51.0  5.0 
Jay County   17-  7 50.3  41.2  9.1 
Evansville Day   16-  7 56.1  46.5  9.6 
Indianapolis Tindley   16-  7 60.6  50.3  10.3 
East Chicago Central   14-  8 66.8  63.2  3.6 
LaPorte LaLumiere   17-  9 59.7  49.2  10.6 
Guerin Catholic   16-  9 58.6  55.7  2.9 
South Bend Trinity   16-  9 56.5  49.5  7.0 
Shenandoah   15-  9 58.3  51.1  7.1 
Heritage Christian   13-  9 67.0  63.6  3.3 
Irvington Prep Academy   10-  9 55.7  48.7  7.0 
White's     5-  9 54.8  62.1  -7.4 
Eminence   14-10 58.7  54.6  4.0 
Bethany Christian   11-10 49.6  44.0  5.6 
Faith Christian   10-10 59.3  60.0  -0.7 
Indianapolis Marshall   10-10 63.4  63.1  0.4 
Clinton Christian   17-11 58.1  56.1  2.0 
Bowman Academy   12-11 68.6  65.1  3.5 
Lakewood Park   11-11 59.7  54.5  5.2 
Bethesda Christian   10-11 48.9  55.5  -6.6 
Columbus Christian   21-12 58.8  53.9  4.9 
Westville   11-12 52.9  52.4  0.5 
New Harmony   10-12 58.7  64.3  -5.6 
Knightstown     9-12 47.5  50.1  -2.6 
Elkhart Christian     8-12 51.1  54.3  -3.3 
Indianapolis Chatard     8-12 56.0  57.4  -1.5 
Muncie South     7-12 58.9  63.9  -5.0 
Campagna Academy     2-12 35.1  70.8  -35.7 
Fort Wayne Blackhawk     8-13 54.0  56.1  -2.1 
Oldenburg Academy     8-13 45.5  51.2  -5.7 
Seton Catholic     8-13 51.5  49.2  2.3 
Fall Creek Academy   10-14 58.7  62.0  -3.3 
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)     8-14 52.5  54.6  -2.1 
Gary 21st Century     6-14 56.4  67.8  -11.4 
Bloomington Lighthouse     5-14 52.5  65.2  -12.6 
Providence Cristo Rey     4-14 42.5  65.7  -23.2 
Connersville     9-15 45.2  45.7  -0.5 
Indiana Deaf     4-15 37.0  64.7  -27.7 
Lakeland Christian     4-16 39.5  53.7  -14.2 
University     5-17 53.8  57.5  -3.8 
Oregon-Davis     3-18 60.4  82.2  -21.8 
Cannelton     2-19 49.2  71.9  -22.7 
Christian Academy     2-19 48.5  64.9  -16.4 
Medora     2-19 41.9  66.0  -24.1 
Argos     1-20 36.2  54.0  -17.7