2011 STANDINGS
Allen County
CONFAGOADAAM
Leo6-  117-  782.4274.258.17
Bluffton6-  116-  755.0446.708.35
Adams Central5-  213-  858.7157.900.81
Heritage5-  211-1158.9559.36-0.41
Garrett3-  47-1349.4559.15-9.70
Southern Wells2-  510-1260.0060.32-0.32
South Adams1-  65-1546.7558.45-11.70
Woodlan0-  72-1946.5262.86-16.33
Big Eight
CONFAGOADAAM
Washington6-  024-  465.7146.8618.86
Princeton5-  118-  580.8363.0417.78
Boonville4-  213-  954.6452.731.91
Jasper3-  39-1261.3861.000.38
Vincennes Lincoln2-  410-1252.4154.68-2.27
Mount Vernon (Posey)1-  58-1662.6370.38-7.75
Mount Carmel (Ill.)0-  610-1849.3254.18-4.86
Blue Chip
CONFAGOADAAM
Loogootee7-  117-  551.8646.145.73
Barr-Reeve6-  214-  954.9148.786.13
Northeast Dubois6-  213-  953.1853.000.18
Vincennes Rivet5-  315-  853.6547.136.52
Wood Memorial5-  313-1254.6054.120.48
Shoals3-  510-1146.4345.860.57
South Knox2-  66-1645.6450.36-4.73
Washington Catholic2-  66-1646.5558.18-11.64
North Knox0-  84-1940.2657.39-17.13
Central Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Oak Hill6-  114-  662.2054.457.75
Alexandria6-  111-1152.7755.73-2.95
Madison-Grant5-  213-  862.3857.904.48
Blackford5-  29-1245.2446.57-1.33
Eastbrook3-  49-1355.6459.00-3.36
Elwood2-  54-1750.6767.76-17.10
Frankton1-  66-1648.9159.18-10.27
Mississinewa0-  72-1943.7659.33-15.57
Conference Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Bloomington South6-  126-  269.0455.7113.32
Franklin Central6-  116-  654.6443.8610.77
Pike5-  221-  577.3165.9611.35
Columbus North3-  413-  858.3357.520.81
Lawrence Central3-  415-1064.2862.282.00
Bloomington North3-  412-  958.8153.864.95
Southport2-  510-1260.1864.18-4.00
Perry Meridian0-  76-1553.9559.33-5.38
Duneland
CONFAGOADAAM
Merrillville14-  021-  270.8350.6120.22
Crown Point11-  318-  463.7747.2716.50
Valparaiso9-  516-  952.2843.768.52
Lake Central7-  713-  958.5057.501.00
Michigan City7-  712-1053.8253.000.82
Portage4-108-1456.3666.50-10.14
LaPorte4-107-1455.8655.480.38
Chesterton0-142-1948.6763.95-15.29
Eastern Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
East Central10-  016-  752.7445.966.78
Greensburg8-  215-  860.3558.871.48
Batesville6-  418-  757.6852.165.52
South Dearborn4-  615-  753.3246.866.45
Lawrenceburg1-  95-1652.1459.48-7.33
Franklin County1-  92-2046.0562.14-16.09
Great Lakes
CONFAGOADAAM
Hammond5-  111-  963.2064.45-1.25
Hammond Clark4-  213-  960.5057.912.59
Hammond Morton2-  48-1465.3272.41-7.09
Hammond Gavit1-  511-1262.4862.350.13
Greater South Shore
CONFAGOADAAM
Hammond Noll7-  026-  165.8146.6719.15
Lake Station5-  216-  652.8243.099.73
Wheeler5-  214-  861.3649.6411.73
Whiting5-  212-  958.7653.954.81
Calumet3-  47-1459.9061.29-1.38
River Forest2-  53-1839.0056.38-17.38
Marquette Catholic1-  64-1642.9567.30-24.35
North Newton0-  71-2043.4364.38-20.95
Hoosier
CONFAGOADAAM
Tipton6-  024-  362.8546.2216.63
West Lafayette5-  116-  857.9249.468.46
Twin Lakes4-  212-1053.4152.450.95
Delphi3-  315-  664.9056.008.90
Rensselaer Central2-  410-1147.6753.90-6.24
Sheridan1-  58-1462.1465.82-3.68
Benton Central0-  63-1947.8261.00-13.18
Hoosier Crossroads
CONFAGOADAAM
Hamilton Southeastern9-  020-  465.1756.758.42
Avon8-  120-  364.1752.9111.26
Noblesville7-  214-  756.1949.197.00
Zionsville5-  413-  856.0553.102.95
Fishers5-  413-1053.2250.522.70
Harrison (West Lafayette)4-  513-  955.5053.821.68
Brownsburg3-  69-1253.0560.95-7.90
Westfield3-  67-1354.8059.40-4.60
Lafayette Jeff1-  811-1161.4562.55-1.09
McCutcheon0-  97-1548.1848.64-0.45
Hoosier Heartland
CONFAGOADAAM
Lafayette Central Catholic5-  018-  663.6355.548.08
Tri-Central3-  214-  965.5758.706.87
Carroll (Flora)3-  214-1057.5454.253.29
Rossville3-  26-1555.2459.67-4.43
Clinton Central1-  42-1945.5760.57-15.00
Clinton Prairie0-  56-1552.2464.43-12.19
Hoosier Heritage
CONFAGOADAAM
Pendleton Heights6-  120-  661.1245.3115.81
Rushville5-  118-  361.4350.7110.71
Greenfield-Central5-  29-1245.1048.57-3.48
Delta4-  316-  854.5050.174.33
Shelbyville3-  315-  866.0460.395.65
Mount Vernon (Fortville)3-  47-1451.5755.90-4.33
New Palestine1-  611-1262.7864.70-1.91
Yorktown0-  76-1546.3354.52-8.19
Hoosier Hills
CONFAGOADAAM
Bedford North Lawrence7-  019-  366.9152.0514.86
Jennings County5-  219-  469.8757.0012.87
Jeffersonville5-  213-  867.8662.105.76
New Albany4-  316-  862.8852.7910.08
Seymour3-  48-1349.4856.10-6.62
Columbus East3-  49-1555.0060.96-5.96
Floyd Central1-  614-1053.5854.29-0.71
Madison0-  75-1652.7662.10-9.33
Indiana Crossroads
CONFAGOADAAM
Park Tudor6-  026-  261.8645.2516.61
Indianapolis Scecina4-  212-1053.6449.733.91
Lapel3-  311-1260.7461.61-0.87
Indianapolis Ritter3-  38-1257.7057.600.10
Beech Grove3-  33-1757.8569.45-11.60
Speedway1-  55-1654.1065.14-11.05
Indianapolis Lutheran1-  55-1749.6457.45-7.82
Indianapolis
CONFAGOADAAM
Indianapolis Broad Ripple6-  020-  366.1754.6511.52
Indianapolis Northwest5-  115-  869.0063.355.65
Indianapolis Howe4-  214-  869.3662.866.50
Indianapolis Tech3-  37-1360.1061.00-0.90
Indianapolis Arlington2-  44-1655.3566.35-11.00
Indianapolis Washington1-  511-1358.8362.13-3.29
Indianapolis Manual0-  66-1756.3059.35-3.04
Metropolitan
CONFAGOADAAM
North Central (Indianapolis)6-  122-  378.0065.2012.80
Center Grove5-  221-  566.6954.6512.04
Terre Haute North4-  318-  859.9652.427.54
Lawrence North4-  311-1160.3257.412.91
Warren Central4-  38-1255.8559.15-3.30
Terre Haute South2-  512-1064.0062.231.77
Carmel2-  510-1357.5254.782.74
Ben Davis1-  68-1266.1567.30-1.15
Mid-Eastern
CONFAGOADAAM
Blue River7-  118-  762.9653.449.52
Wapahani6-  217-  659.8751.967.91
Monroe Central6-  211-1061.9557.764.19
Muncie Burris6-  211-1051.8154.24-2.43
Wes-Del4-  48-1450.0055.59-5.59
Cowan3-  510-1353.3056.57-3.26
Randolph Southern2-  67-1453.5259.71-6.19
Union (Modoc)2-  66-1452.6059.10-6.50
Daleville0-  82-1940.9563.14-22.19
Mid-Hoosier
CONFAGOADAAM
North Decatur8-  018-  461.6454.367.27
Edinburgh7-  120-  460.0851.468.63
Hauser5-  312-1263.9264.71-0.79
Southwestern (Shelbyville)4-  415-  955.8850.795.08
Triton Central4-  48-1262.6061.401.20
Indian Creek3-  510-1157.1459.43-2.29
Morristown3-  510-1160.0060.67-0.67
Waldron1-  76-1452.4557.95-5.50
South Decatur1-  74-1743.3355.10-11.76
Mid-Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Western6-  119-  559.2948.8310.46
Hamilton Heights6-  117-  568.4555.4113.05
Maconaquah4-  314-  752.7149.143.57
Peru3-  415-  756.8650.366.50
Taylor3-  410-1349.5752.87-3.30
Northwestern3-  49-1256.7654.332.43
Eastern (Greentown)2-  57-1456.3363.38-7.05
Lewis Cass1-  66-1546.6257.86-11.24
Mid-Southern
CONFAGOADAAM
Brownstown Central8-  122-  365.3650.5614.80
Charlestown8-  118-  560.7851.489.30
Corydon Central8-  118-  757.5251.406.12
Eastern (Pekin)6-  314-  760.4854.575.90
Salem5-  413-  865.5759.675.90
Silver Creek4-  59-1259.4856.952.52
Clarksville3-  610-1261.3260.770.55
Austin2-  76-1547.5256.24-8.71
Scottsburg1-  83-1846.0559.00-12.95
North Harrison0-  93-1846.1955.19-9.00
Mid-State
CONFAGOADAAM
Martinsville6-  014-  861.6452.649.00
Mooresville5-  111-1056.1450.715.43
Plainfield3-  37-1559.8262.55-2.73
Decatur Central3-  36-1457.8062.30-4.50
Whiteland2-  49-1250.3357.95-7.62
Greenwood2-  46-1653.8663.05-9.18
Franklin0-  62-1947.1964.67-17.48
Midwest
CONFAGOADAAM
Caston6-  114-1049.8849.92-0.04
Winamac6-  112-1147.4343.004.43
Frontier4-  310-1155.5258.76-3.24
Tri-County4-  310-1252.2753.00-0.73
West Central4-  39-1247.9046.051.86
Pioneer3-  415-1052.8846.886.00
North White1-  65-1646.1960.52-14.33
South Newton0-  70-2331.9157.13-25.22
North Central
CONFAGOADAAM
Kokomo6-  123-  361.1249.1212.00
Richmond5-  219-  662.6052.2010.40
New Castle5-  215-  658.6749.629.05
Huntington North5-  214-  948.7845.043.74
Muncie Central4-  313-  856.6249.437.19
Marion2-  58-1260.1563.55-3.40
Logansport1-  69-1351.0053.91-2.91
Anderson0-  74-1751.6757.86-6.19
Northeast Corner
CONFAGOADAAM
Westview10-  022-  360.0044.3215.68
Churubusco9-  115-  758.2750.457.82
Prairie Heights7-  317-  958.1954.853.35
Lakeland6-  411-1050.0548.761.29
Fairfield6-  410-1147.8148.62-0.81
Fremont4-  612-1058.9158.860.05
West Noble4-  67-1451.4355.38-3.95
Central Noble4-  65-1643.2460.95-17.71
Eastside3-  73-1743.1061.25-18.15
Angola2-  82-1843.0560.20-17.15
Hamilton0-100-2140.9564.52-23.57
Northeast Hoosier
CONFAGOADAAM
Homestead7-  014-  660.6556.504.15
Columbia City5-  219-  652.9648.124.84
Carroll (Fort Wayne)5-  213-  950.8248.182.64
Norwell4-  316-  759.0051.877.13
New Haven3-  411-1059.2959.000.29
DeKalb2-  512-1054.4549.325.14
East Noble2-  510-1152.3852.330.05
Bellmont0-  74-1845.9156.32-10.41
Northern Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
South Bend Riley6-  218-  665.6357.677.96
Mishawaka Marian6-  216-  663.5553.4110.14
Penn5-  312-  963.3358.195.14
South Bend Clay5-  311-1161.2360.550.68
South Bend Washington5-  39-1268.7159.249.48
South Bend St. Joseph3-  512-1158.7054.654.04
Elkhart Central2-  613-1162.8860.542.33
Mishawaka2-  611-1157.3657.73-0.36
South Bend Adams2-  65-1752.0559.05-7.00
Northern Lakes
CONFAGOADAAM
Warsaw6-  118-  562.2251.2211.00
Concord5-  215-  955.1351.213.92
Elkhart Memorial5-  213-  860.8157.243.57
Wawasee4-  317-  671.0058.8712.13
NorthWood4-  314-  754.2449.764.48
Plymouth2-  57-1545.0048.05-3.05
Northridge1-  67-1443.8152.05-8.24
Goshen1-  65-1644.3850.81-6.43
Northern State
CONFAGOADAAM
Triton7-  023-  457.0442.5914.44
John Glenn5-  210-1149.0046.862.14
LaVille4-  312-1056.4152.953.45
Culver3-  414-  850.8247.323.50
New Prairie3-  410-1258.0953.824.27
Knox3-  49-1348.0950.50-2.41
Jimtown2-  59-1240.0542.43-2.38
Bremen1-  64-1839.5051.23-11.73
Northwest Crossroads
CONFAGOADAAM
Munster6-  025-  166.6245.7320.88
Lowell5-  112-  969.1466.332.81
Andrean4-  215-  960.5455.505.04
Kankakee Valley3-  37-1549.0957.68-8.59
Highland2-  410-1261.3658.862.50
Griffith1-  53-1848.5264.48-15.95
Hobart0-  62-1943.1961.43-18.24
Northwestern
CONFAGOADAAM
Gary West2-  011-1159.8258.681.14
Gary Wallace1-  110-1167.6767.520.14
Gary Roosevelt0-  26-1266.3372.33-6.00
Ohio River Valley
CONFAGOADAAM
Shawe Memorial5-  120-  453.6340.1313.50
Jac-Cen-Del5-  114-  858.9555.953.00
South Ripley4-  210-1253.3655.41-2.05
Switzerland County4-  210-1351.8354.26-2.43
Southwestern (Hanover)2-  47-1454.7159.48-4.76
Rising Sun1-  54-1747.7156.81-9.10
Milan0-  65-1650.5256.95-6.43
Patoka Lake
CONFAGOADAAM
Crawford County6-  017-  659.1748.3010.87
West Washington5-  116-  648.5939.778.82
Orleans4-  215-  852.0947.964.13
Springs Valley3-  310-1250.9151.59-0.68
Perry Central2-  410-1250.0554.23-4.18
Mitchell1-  56-1641.5953.14-11.55
Paoli0-  62-1943.1057.76-14.67
Pioneer
CONFAGOADAAM
Greenwood Christian9-  114-  869.9559.0010.95
Central Christian7-  210-1160.4358.192.24
Indianapolis International5-  57-1450.0060.24-10.24
Liberty Christian4-  65-1657.6269.76-12.14
Indianapolis Attucks4-  64-1651.7059.25-7.55
Indianapolis Shortridge0-  91-1541.1965.81-24.63
Pocket
CONFAGOADAAM
Forest Park8-  025-  159.2745.0414.23
Gibson Southern6-  212-1149.1352.48-3.35
Southridge6-  212-1149.3947.701.70
North Posey5-  317-  557.3246.9110.41
Heritage Hills4-  49-1352.7753.77-1.00
South Spencer3-  511-1252.3552.350.00
Tell City3-  57-1651.0958.43-7.35
Pike Central1-  74-1946.2662.35-16.09
Tecumseh0-  83-1940.4153.14-12.73
Porter County
CONFAGOADAAM
Kouts7-  019-  361.9150.0911.82
Morgan Twp.6-  120-  560.2054.206.00
Hebron4-  313-  854.6748.955.71
South Central (Union Mills)4-  312-  951.0051.43-0.43
Hanover Central4-  313-1063.0459.263.78
LaCrosse2-  58-1255.7057.55-1.85
Boone Grove1-  61-1945.0064.85-19.85
Washington Twp.0-  72-1843.1058.90-15.80
Sagamore
CONFAGOADAAM
Lebanon7-  016-  566.4856.3810.10
Danville6-  119-  656.1650.765.40
Tri-West4-  317-  660.7851.659.13
Western Boone4-  313-  860.3353.057.29
Crawfordsville3-  411-1061.7157.763.95
North Montgomery3-  411-1150.7352.59-1.86
Frankfort1-  610-1252.9557.27-4.32
Southmont0-  76-1656.6461.95-5.32
Southern
CONFAGOADAAM
Borden5-  014-  956.0052.783.22
Crothersville4-  110-1155.9548.147.81
Lanesville3-  212-1059.6453.735.91
Henryville2-  35-1650.2457.10-6.86
New Washington1-  44-1847.5063.41-15.91
South Central (Elizabeth)0-  53-1846.1058.19-12.10
Southern Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Castle7-  022-  367.8853.8414.04
Evansville Bosse5-  219-  769.7764.814.96
Evansville Harrison5-  213-  767.3562.454.90
Evansville North4-  37-1457.5760.48-2.90
Evansville Reitz3-  414-  962.8357.305.52
Evansville Central2-  58-1361.5265.62-4.10
Evansville Mater Dei2-  56-1554.7662.05-7.29
Evansville Memorial0-  77-1561.2765.91-4.64
Southwestern Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
North Daviess8-  022-  449.0437.3811.65
Eastern Greene7-  123-  365.6544.3521.31
White River Valley5-  313-1143.9242.461.46
Bloomfield5-  310-1349.3051.35-2.04
Linton-Stockton4-  411-1254.6556.91-2.26
Shakamak4-  410-1346.2649.91-3.65
Clay City1-  76-1645.7752.50-6.73
Dugger Union1-  73-1944.5564.77-20.23
North Central (Farmersburg)1-  72-2043.9158.95-15.05
Summit
CONFAGOADAAM
Fort Wayne Luers7-  117-  575.3270.684.64
Fort Wayne Concordia7-  116-  560.7151.389.33
Fort Wayne Northrop5-  317-  766.0461.544.50
Fort Wayne Snider5-  313-  666.4263.742.68
Fort Wayne North3-  510-1062.2562.70-0.45
Harding3-  510-1162.7160.432.29
Fort Wayne Wayne2-  610-1262.5562.360.18
Fort Wayne Dwenger2-  67-1456.0557.86-1.81
Fort Wayne South2-  66-1669.0074.86-5.86
Three Rivers
CONFAGOADAAM
Whitko7-  016-  662.2352.1410.09
Rochester6-  112-  954.4348.436.00
Southwood4-  310-1161.0561.95-0.90
Tippecanoe Valley4-  37-1451.6255.48-3.86
Northfield3-  411-1047.9545.762.19
North Miami2-  58-1654.2961.00-6.71
Manchester1-  66-1748.6556.48-7.83
Wabash1-  64-1759.8668.90-9.05
Tri-Eastern
CONFAGOADAAM
Winchester7-  022-  361.0046.4814.52
Union County5-  217-  658.4847.3911.09
Centerville5-  217-  750.3344.505.83
Northeastern4-  312-1051.4546.734.73
Union City4-  39-1356.6857.91-1.23
Hagerstown2-  58-1554.0957.35-3.26
Tri1-  62-1945.7166.00-20.29
Cambridge City Lincoln0-  72-1950.3367.43-17.10
Wabash River
CONFAGOADAAM
Rockville6-  121-  752.7946.436.36
Covington6-  116-  655.3248.327.00
Seeger5-  216-  565.1453.4311.71
Fountain Central5-  213-1050.0047.042.96
Turkey Run3-  49-1351.0956.82-5.73
Riverton Parke2-  510-1347.5249.91-2.39
North Vermillion1-  65-1645.1953.76-8.57
Attica0-  73-1845.9053.57-7.67
West Central
CONFAGOADAAM
Monrovia5-  09-1256.5758.29-1.71
Greencastle4-  113-  859.5254.335.19
Cloverdale3-  211-1144.5549.64-5.09
North Putnam1-  46-1550.3859.57-9.19
Cascade1-  45-1655.0061.81-6.81
South Putnam1-  42-1939.3855.81-16.43
Western Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Sullivan5-  120-  561.1246.3214.80
West Vigo5-  113-  955.2355.000.23
Edgewood4-  212-  956.9551.955.00
Northview3-  312-1154.7054.96-0.26
Owen Valley2-  47-1748.1357.08-8.96
Brown County2-  45-1551.6558.10-6.45
South Vermillion0-  63-2045.9655.87-9.91
Independents
W-LOADAAM
North Judson 22-  266.2948.2118.08
Eastern Hancock 18-  467.6854.5513.14
Indianapolis Cathedral 17-  468.0056.5211.48
Rock Creek Academy 20-  568.0056.8411.16
Trinity Lutheran 20-  561.6450.8410.80
Indianapolis Metropolitan 22-  666.5752.4314.14
Fort Wayne Canterbury 17-  567.9553.1814.77
Providence 17-  551.0542.328.73
Covenant Christian 18-  660.3853.087.29
Indianapolis Roncalli 18-  656.1748.717.46
Horizon Christian 21-  765.7553.3912.36
Culver Academy 19-  756.0051.005.00
Howe Military 16-  665.6854.9510.73
Brebeuf Jesuit 15-  657.0052.244.76
Jay County 17-  750.2941.179.13
Evansville Day 16-  756.1346.529.61
Indianapolis Tindley 16-  760.6150.2610.35
Traders Point Christian 11-  564.5653.4411.13
LaPorte LaLumiere 17-  959.7349.1510.58
Guerin Catholic 16-  958.5655.682.88
South Bend Trinity 16-  956.4849.487.00
East Chicago Central 14-  866.8263.183.64
Columbus Christian 21-1258.7653.884.88
Shenandoah 15-  958.2551.137.13
Clinton Christian 17-1158.1156.112.00
Heritage Christian 13-  966.9563.643.32
Eminence 14-1058.6754.634.04
Irvington Prep Academy 10-  955.7448.747.00
Bethany Christian 11-1049.6244.005.62
Bowman Academy 12-1168.6165.133.48
Faith Christian 10-1059.3059.95-0.65
Indianapolis Marshall 10-1063.4063.050.35
Lakewood Park 11-1159.6854.455.23
Westville 11-1252.9152.430.48
Bethesda Christian 10-1148.8655.48-6.62
New Harmony 10-1258.6864.27-5.59
Knightstown 9-1247.5250.14-2.62
Fall Creek Academy 10-1458.7162.00-3.29
Elkhart Christian 8-1251.0554.30-3.25
Indianapolis Chatard 8-1255.9557.40-1.45
Fort Wayne Blackhawk 8-1354.0056.14-2.14
Oldenburg Academy 8-1345.4851.19-5.71
Seton Catholic 8-1351.5249.192.33
Connersville 9-1545.2145.71-0.50
Muncie South 7-1258.9563.95-5.00
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 8-1452.4554.59-2.14
White's 5-  954.7962.14-7.36
Gary 21st Century 6-1456.4067.80-11.40
Bloomington Lighthouse 5-1452.5365.16-12.63
University 5-1753.7757.55-3.77
Providence Cristo Rey 4-1442.5065.72-23.22
Indiana Deaf 4-1537.0064.74-27.74
Lakeland Christian 4-1639.4553.65-14.20
Campagna Academy 2-1235.0770.79-35.71
Oregon-Davis 3-1860.4382.19-21.76
Cannelton 2-1949.2471.90-22.67
Christian Academy 2-1948.4864.86-16.38
Medora 2-1941.9066.00-24.10
Argos 1-2036.2453.95-17.71