2011-12 BOYS' BASKETBALL STANDINGS
ALLEN COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Adams Central   7-  0 19-  4 64.1  50.8  13.3 
Leo   6-  1 11-11 85.2  82.5  2.6 
Bluffton   5-  2 18-  5 57.9  48.6  9.3 
Garrett   3-  4   8-12 53.5  55.8  -2.3 
Heritage   3-  4   9-14 58.0  59.1  -1.0 
Southern Wells   2-  5   7-14 56.1  62.9  -6.8 
Woodlan   1-  6   6-14 58.3  67.8  -9.5 
South Adams   1-  6   6-15 55.3  64.9  -9.6 
BIG EIGHT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Vincennes Lincoln   6-  0 15-  8 59.7  53.7  6.0 
Jasper   5-  1 14-  9 59.2  54.3  4.9 
Washington   3-  3   8-13 49.0  50.2  -1.2 
Princeton   2-  4 10-14 53.5  55.9  -2.5 
Boonville   2-  4   6-16 49.3  58.0  -8.8 
Mount Vernon (Posey)   2-  4   7-17 57.5  65.7  -8.2 
Mount Carmel (Ill.)   1-  5   9-19 54.9  62.0  -7.1 
BLUE CHIP
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Barr-Reeve   8-  0 20-  3 56.7  37.2  19.5 
Loogootee   7-  1 22-  4 55.8  44.2  11.6 
Northeast Dubois   6-  2 15-  8 61.4  56.9  4.5 
North Knox   4-  4   7-16 44.7  54.5  -9.8 
South Knox   4-  4   7-16 44.3  58.7  -14.3 
Wood Memorial   4-  4   7-16 45.6  50.8  -5.3 
Shoals   2-  6   8-14 45.9  49.0  -3.1 
Vincennes Rivet   1-  7   4-18 43.9  56.5  -12.6 
Washington Catholic   0-  8   3-20 36.7  60.9  -24.2 
CENTRAL INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Oak Hill   5-  2 13-  8 61.1  54.5  6.6 
Frankton   5-  2 14-11 61.2  58.0  3.2 
Madison-Grant   5-  2 11-11 58.5  60.6  -2.1 
Alexandria   5-  2 10-12 56.0  63.4  -7.3 
Blackford   3-  4   8-13 49.2  52.4  -3.2 
Elwood   2-  5 10-12 56.8  59.6  -2.8 
Mississinewa   2-  5   6-15 57.6  64.1  -6.6 
Eastbrook   1-  6   3-18 48.5  61.2  -12.7 
CONFERENCE INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Pike   7-  0 18-  8 74.4  64.2  10.2 
Lawrence Central   6-  1 17-  7 65.3  59.1  6.2 
Columbus North   4-  3 19-  6 65.2  55.0  10.2 
Franklin Central   4-  3 14-10 57.9  54.9  3.0 
Bloomington South   3-  4 14-10 59.5  57.7  1.8 
Bloomington North   2-  5 10-11 59.1  61.3  -2.2 
Southport   2-  5   6-14 53.4  62.0  -8.6 
Perry Meridian   0-  7   3-18 46.7  58.2  -11.5 
DUNELAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lake Central 13-  1 21-  3 64.5  49.8  14.7 
Merrillville   9-  5 16-  8 56.7  55.5  1.1 
Michigan City   9-  5 12-11 53.0  50.5  2.4 
Valparaiso   8-  6 12-  9 51.4  45.5  5.9 
Crown Point   7-  7 11-10 60.4  56.2  4.2 
Chesterton   5-  9   9-13 55.5  58.2  -2.6 
LaPorte   5-  9   8-13 52.9  54.1  -1.2 
Portage   0-14   1-22 41.1  60.3  -19.2 
EASTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Greensburg 10-  0 23-  1 76.4  55.0  21.3 
Batesville   7-  3 16-  6 62.0  52.4  9.5 
East Central   5-  5   8-15 52.7  56.3  -3.6 
Lawrenceburg   4-  6 12-10 59.0  58.1  0.9 
Franklin County   3-  7   5-17 48.8  62.4  -13.6 
South Dearborn   1-  9   3-18 53.2  62.9  -9.7 
GREAT LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hammond Morton   5-  1 11-10 60.5  64.6  -4.1 
Hammond Clark   3-  3 10-12 50.6  53.4  -2.8 
Hammond   3-  3   8-13 57.0  60.4  -3.5 
Hammond Gavit   1-  5   4-18 54.6  62.5  -7.9 
GREATER SOUTH SHORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hammond Noll   7-  0 20-  4 66.2  50.1  16.1 
Lake Station   6-  1 16-  6 58.7  50.2  8.5 
Wheeler   5-  2 13-  9 57.4  53.6  3.7 
Whiting   4-  3 13-  8 52.3  46.6  5.8 
Marquette Catholic   3-  4 13-10 59.1  56.4  2.7 
River Forest   2-  5   5-16 45.6  55.2  -9.6 
Calumet   1-  6   2-19 47.0  63.6  -16.6 
North Newton   0-  7   3-18 46.0  65.3  -19.3 
HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Tipton   6-  0 24-  4 62.0  48.3  13.8 
West Lafayette   4-  2 16-  7 56.9  48.5  8.4 
Lafayette Central Catholic   4-  2 15-  9 59.1  53.8  5.3 
Twin Lakes   3-  3 15-  9 58.9  52.6  6.3 
Delphi   3-  3 14-  9 56.8  51.5  5.3 
Benton Central   1-  5 12-10 55.1  51.9  3.2 
Rensselaer Central   0-  6   6-16 48.0  55.9  -7.9 
HOOSIER CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hamilton Southeastern   9-  0 22-  3 74.2  61.5  12.8 
Fishers   7-  2 11-10 61.3  54.7  6.7 
Avon   6-  3 14-  8 63.3  57.3  6.0 
Noblesville   6-  3 13-10 58.8  53.0  5.8 
Zionsville   5-  4 15-  7 59.1  53.0  6.1 
Westfield   5-  4 11-10 54.5  52.2  2.3 
Lafayette Jeff   3-  6 14-  8 61.6  59.0  2.6 
McCutcheon   2-  7   6-17 47.7  57.5  -9.7 
Brownsburg   1-  8   8-14 52.6  55.2  -2.6 
Harrison (West Lafayette)   1-  8   5-17 51.8  62.0  -10.2 
HOOSIER HEARTLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Sheridan   5-  0 15-  8 62.7  55.4  7.3 
Rossville   4-  1 10-12 53.5  55.8  -2.2 
Tri-Central   3-  2 10-13 49.3  52.9  -3.6 
Clinton Prairie   1-  4   7-14 47.7  54.6  -6.9 
Carroll (Flora)   1-  4   7-15 51.4  58.6  -7.2 
Clinton Central   1-  4   3-19 54.0  70.3  -16.4 
HOOSIER HERITAGE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Pendleton Heights   7-  0 23-  3 62.9  43.9  19.0 
New Palestine   5-  2 17-  7 61.1  52.5  8.6 
Yorktown   5-  2 15-  8 56.0  50.8  5.2 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)   5-  2 13-  8 54.0  46.2  7.7 
Delta   2-  5 12-10 47.8  47.4  0.5 
Rushville   2-  5   7-15 54.5  59.6  -5.2 
Greenfield-Central   1-  6   3-18 33.6  62.8  -29.2 
Shelbyville   1-  6   1-20 51.1  68.8  -17.7 
HOOSIER HILLS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Jeffersonville   7-  0 20-  4 68.5  54.0  14.5 
New Albany   5-  2 14-  8 58.2  50.7  7.5 
Columbus East   4-  3 14-  9 65.6  57.3  8.3 
Bedford North Lawrence   4-  3 12-10 59.0  56.4  2.6 
Floyd Central   3-  4 10-13 52.8  52.8  0.0 
Jennings County   2-  5 11-12 58.7  59.9  -1.3 
Seymour   2-  5   6-15 52.5  59.4  -6.9 
Madison   1-  6   9-12 54.0  59.5  -5.5 
INDIANA CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Park Tudor   6-  0 25-  2 65.1  45.8  19.3 
Beech Grove   4-  2   9-12 59.0  56.5  2.5 
Lapel   3-  3 17-  5 60.9  53.9  7.0 
Indianapolis Scecina   3-  3 14-10 57.9  57.0  1.0 
Indianapolis Lutheran   2-  4 10-12 50.0  55.0  -5.0 
Speedway   2-  4   9-14 57.7  63.8  -6.1 
Indianapolis Ritter   1-  5   6-15 56.9  68.9  -12.0 
INDIANAPOLIS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Tech   6-  0 16-  5 69.3  54.1  15.1 
Indianapolis Broad Ripple   5-  1 16-  7 65.8  52.0  13.8 
Indianapolis Northwest   4-  2 12-10 62.8  62.9  -0.1 
Indianapolis Manual   2-  4 12-11 63.3  59.8  3.5 
Indianapolis Howe   2-  4   8-14 59.6  67.3  -7.7 
Indianapolis Washington   1-  5   8-13 60.8  63.3  -2.6 
Indianapolis Arlington   1-  5   8-14 57.3  64.8  -7.5 
METROPOLITAN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Carmel   6-  1 23-  4 58.0  47.7  10.3 
Warren Central   6-  1 14-  7 57.0  51.3  5.6 
North Central (Indianapolis)   5-  2 19-  6 73.7  64.7  9.0 
Ben Davis   5-  2 18-  7 64.5  51.8  12.7 
Terre Haute North   2-  5 20-  7 58.5  48.7  9.8 
Center Grove   2-  5 11-10 59.5  59.2  0.3 
Lawrence North   2-  5   8-12 57.2  58.2  -1.1 
Terre Haute South   0-  7   8-15 58.9  61.0  -2.2 
MID-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
MID-HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Edinburgh   8-  0 23-  3 66.7  52.4  14.3 
Indian Creek   6-  2 13-  9 57.0  55.3  1.6 
Hauser   5-  3 17-  7 69.3  63.3  6.0 
Morristown   5-  3 15-  7 65.8  58.8  7.0 
North Decatur   5-  3 13-10 52.3  53.0  -0.7 
Waldron   3-  5 11-11 54.5  54.8  -0.3 
Triton Central   2-  6 10-13 55.2  57.7  -2.5 
South Decatur   2-  6   8-13 53.6  54.8  -1.2 
Southwestern (Shelbyville)   0-  8   4-16 47.2  57.7  -10.5 
MID-INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Western   7-  0 19-  6 61.8  54.4  7.4 
Northwestern   6-  1 18-  3 68.5  54.4  14.1 
Maconaquah   4-  3 12-  9 61.5  59.6  1.9 
Hamilton Heights   4-  3   9-13 56.5  62.3  -5.8 
Peru   3-  4   9-12 55.6  60.8  -5.1 
Lewis Cass   2-  5 11-12 56.3  55.8  0.5 
Taylor   1-  6   9-14 58.0  58.5  -0.5 
Eastern (Greentown)   1-  6   5-17 55.2  69.9  -14.7 
MID-SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Brownstown Central   8-  1 23-  3 68.9  52.5  16.4 
Clarksville   8-  1 18-  3 66.0  52.2  13.8 
Silver Creek   8-  1 13-  8 60.8  54.1  6.6 
Corydon Central   5-  4 12-11 59.3  59.5  -0.1 
Salem   4-  5 13-10 59.4  55.7  3.7 
North Harrison   4-  5 11-10 59.8  61.7  -1.9 
Charlestown   4-  5 10-11 55.8  56.5  -0.8 
Eastern (Pekin)   2-  7   8-13 51.0  55.4  -4.5 
Scottsburg   2-  7   3-18 53.8  73.2  -19.5 
Austin   0-  9   4-17 57.8  69.9  -12.1 
MID-STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Martinsville   6-  0 19-  3 59.5  50.5  9.0 
Mooresville   5-  1 18-  4 66.0  56.9  9.1 
Franklin   3-  3   8-14 54.6  57.0  -2.4 
Decatur Central   3-  3   6-14 61.0  67.0  -6.0 
Whiteland   2-  4 10-11 56.0  55.4  0.6 
Greenwood   2-  4   4-17 43.5  57.9  -14.4 
Plainfield   0-  6   1-20 49.8  67.8  -18.0 
MIDWEST
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Pioneer   6-  1 19-  6 57.4  44.8  12.6 
Caston   6-  1 16-  6 57.4  46.6  10.8 
Winamac   5-  2 14-  8 46.7  44.8  1.9 
Tri-County   4-  3 13-11 53.8  52.3  1.5 
West Central   3-  4   7-14 45.0  51.5  -6.5 
North White   2-  5   6-16 44.5  53.5  -9.0 
Frontier   2-  5   4-18 45.8  55.5  -9.7 
South Newton   0-  7   0-21 33.8  61.1  -27.3 
NORTH CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Muncie Central   7-  0 19-  5 62.3  47.0  15.4 
Richmond   6-  1 21-  4 65.5  55.2  10.3 
Kokomo   5-  2 20-  5 67.6  55.8  11.8 
New Castle   3-  4 15-  6 58.2  46.3  11.9 
Anderson   3-  4   9-13 60.5  57.4  3.0 
Logansport   2-  5 13-  9 59.0  56.0  3.0 
Marion   2-  5   9-12 61.0  60.3  0.7 
Huntington North   0-  7   5-19 59.3  65.4  -6.1 
NORTHEAST CORNER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fremont   9-  1 15-  7 63.6  56.3  7.4 
Westview   8-  2 21-  6 54.5  46.7  7.7 
Churubusco   8-  2 14-  7 50.4  42.9  7.5 
Lakeland   7-  3   8-13 54.0  56.3  -2.3 
Fairfield   6-  4   8-13 50.1  55.0  -5.0 
West Noble   5-  5 13-11 53.8  53.4  0.4 
Central Noble   4-  6   8-13 53.8  56.5  -2.7 
Prairie Heights   4-  6   5-18 47.3  60.4  -13.2 
Angola   2-  8   4-18 42.5  56.5  -14.0 
Eastside   2-  8   3-18 49.7  62.4  -12.7 
Hamilton   0-10   2-19 45.3  66.6  -21.3 
NORTHEAST HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Homestead   7-  0 23-  3 65.8  53.4  12.5 
Norwell   6-  1 24-  3 70.2  55.5  14.7 
New Haven   5-  2 17-  4 68.3  54.8  13.5 
Columbia City   3-  4 17-  8 58.9  51.2  7.6 
Carroll (Fort Wayne)   3-  4 10-14 50.5  51.5  -1.1 
DeKalb   2-  5 11-12 47.8  49.0  -1.2 
East Noble   1-  6   9-14 45.9  53.6  -7.7 
Bellmont   1-  6   4-17 46.7  62.0  -15.3 
NORTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
South Bend Washington   8-  0 17-  4 69.1  51.8  17.3 
Mishawaka Marian   6-  2 22-  4 70.5  55.8  14.6 
South Bend Adams   5-  3 16-  8 70.5  61.1  9.4 
Penn   5-  3 10-13 55.5  59.7  -4.2 
Mishawaka   4-  4 13-  8 60.2  56.4  3.8 
South Bend Clay   4-  4 13-  9 65.3  64.4  0.9 
South Bend Riley   2-  6   7-15 58.0  64.4  -6.5 
South Bend St. Joseph   1-  7   7-14 46.2  52.2  -6.0 
Elkhart Central   1-  7   5-18 49.2  59.8  -10.6 
NORTHERN LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Elkhart Memorial   7-  0 24-  2 69.8  54.4  15.4 
Concord   5-  2 18-  5 59.6  47.7  11.8 
Plymouth   5-  2 16-  6 55.3  47.5  7.8 
Goshen   4-  3 11-10 47.9  48.6  -0.7 
Warsaw   3-  4 13-  8 55.8  50.3  5.5 
Northridge   2-  5 10-11 53.7  52.0  1.7 
NorthWood   2-  5 13-12 51.3  50.0  1.4 
Wawasee   0-  7 10-13 60.2  58.9  1.3 
NORTHERN STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Triton   6-  1 20-  6 57.0  46.2  10.8 
LaVille   6-  1 15-  6 56.3  49.4  6.9 
John Glenn   5-  2 11-12 51.5  51.3  0.2 
New Prairie   4-  3 13-  9 60.0  54.6  5.3 
Culver   3-  4 11-10 55.6  50.9  4.7 
Knox   2-  5   5-17 42.5  54.0  -11.5 
Bremen   1-  6   8-15 51.3  56.7  -5.3 
Jimtown   1-  6   4-17 41.0  52.8  -11.8 
NORTHWEST CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Munster   6-  0 17-  4 64.5  48.2  16.3 
Andrean   5-  1 21-  3 71.8  52.6  19.3 
Highland   3-  3 17-  7 57.8  51.9  5.9 
Hobart   3-  3 10-12 46.9  50.3  -3.4 
Lowell   3-  3   9-12 60.5  64.5  -4.0 
Kankakee Valley   1-  5   5-16 44.5  55.7  -11.2 
Griffith   0-  6   3-18 48.4  60.4  -12.0 
NORTHWESTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Gary West   2-  0 10-10 59.7  57.9  1.8 
Gary Wallace   1-  1   8-10 65.7  69.7  -4.1 
Gary Roosevelt   0-  2   9-11 61.7  63.5  -1.9 
OHIO RIVER VALLEY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Milan   5-  1 16-  6 62.0  53.6  8.3 
South Ripley   5-  1 16-  7 60.9  56.5  4.4 
Switzerland County   3-  3 11-11 54.7  49.5  5.2 
Southwestern (Hanover)   3-  3   7-15 59.0  61.7  -2.7 
Rising Sun   2-  4   8-13 45.9  52.4  -6.5 
Jac-Cen-Del   2-  4   6-15 53.8  62.8  -9.0 
Shawe Memorial   1-  5   8-15 46.2  53.4  -7.2 
PATOKA LAKE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Crawford County   5-  1 19-  4 60.2  48.7  11.5 
Perry Central   5-  1 17-  6 62.1  51.7  10.5 
Orleans   5-  1 19-  7 55.2  47.1  8.1 
Paoli   3-  3   9-13 52.6  55.6  -3.0 
West Washington   1-  5   9-13 43.3  45.4  -2.1 
Springs Valley   1-  5   5-16 46.5  51.7  -5.1 
Mitchell   1-  5   1-20 46.6  69.6  -23.0 
PIONEER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Greenwood Christian   9-  1 18-  3 66.5  53.8  12.7 
Liberty Christian   7-  3 13-12 74.1  70.2  3.9 
Indianapolis Attucks   7-  3   8-13 56.2  65.5  -9.3 
Central Christian   5-  5   9-13 58.3  62.6  -4.3 
Indianapolis International   1-  9   4-17 42.8  58.9  -16.1 
Indianapolis Shortridge   1-  9   2-19 48.6  63.5  -14.9 
POCKET
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Forest Park   8-  0 17-  8 55.0  48.6  6.4 
Gibson Southern   6-  2 12-11 60.8  57.0  3.8 
Southridge   5-  3 10-11 51.1  52.0  -0.9 
Heritage Hills   5-  3 11-12 57.3  55.0  2.3 
North Posey   4-  4 11-11 54.5  53.3  1.2 
South Spencer   4-  4 10-12 55.5  56.3  -0.8 
Tecumseh   3-  5   8-13 50.8  50.4  0.3 
Tell City   1-  7   5-17 55.8  67.8  -12.0 
Pike Central   0-  8   1-20 44.7  60.6  -15.9 
PORTER COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Kouts   7-  0 19-  4 63.4  48.7  14.7 
Hebron   6-  1 23-  2 60.5  45.3  15.2 
Hanover Central   5-  2 12-  9 64.8  61.0  3.8 
Boone Grove   4-  3   6-14 51.1  58.6  -7.5 
South Central (Union Mills)   3-  4 10-11 53.0  60.6  -7.6 
Washington Twp.   1-  6   6-14 50.2  55.9  -5.7 
Morgan Twp.   1-  6   5-17 45.3  58.7  -13.4 
LaCrosse   1-  6   2-18 54.2  67.7  -13.5 
SAGAMORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lebanon   7-  0 19-  5 66.9  55.3  11.6 
Western Boone   5-  2 17-  6 59.2  53.4  5.7 
Southmont   4-  3 13-  8 69.6  64.9  4.8 
Crawfordsville   3-  4 11-10 59.0  61.9  -2.9 
Danville   3-  4 11-12 56.9  56.3  0.6 
Frankfort   2-  5 12-14 57.4  56.3  1.1 
Tri-West   2-  5   8-14 57.5  60.6  -3.1 
North Montgomery   2-  5   7-14 51.3  56.0  -4.7 
SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Borden   4-  1 22-  2 63.5  50.7  12.8 
Crothersville   4-  1 16-  6 58.6  50.9  7.7 
Henryville   3-  2   9-12 57.0  61.4  -4.4 
Lanesville   2-  3   8-13 53.5  55.6  -2.1 
South Central (Elizabeth)   2-  3   7-16 53.0  63.7  -10.7 
New Washington   0-  5   1-21 41.7  60.6  -18.9 
SOUTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Castle   6-  1 20-  5 66.1  56.6  9.4 
Evansville Harrison   6-  1 16-  7 65.0  63.0  2.0 
Evansville Bosse   4-  3 23-  5 73.2  62.0  11.2 
Evansville Memorial   4-  3 15-  7 61.8  56.9  5.0 
Evansville Mater Dei   3-  4 14-  9 54.2  53.6  0.6 
Evansville North   2-  5 11-10 65.1  61.5  3.6 
Evansville Central   2-  5 10-11 61.9  59.1  2.8 
Evansville Reitz   1-  6   7-15 61.9  70.0  -8.2 
SOUTHWESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Eastern Greene   8-  0 24-  2 64.8  41.5  23.4 
Shakamak   6-  2 14-  9 52.6  50.3  2.3 
North Daviess   5-  3 16-  7 46.1  39.0  7.1 
Clay City   5-  3 15-  9 51.5  50.8  0.7 
White River Valley   4-  4 16-  8 42.5  40.5  2.0 
Bloomfield   4-  4 12-12 54.3  53.5  0.8 
Linton-Stockton   3-  5 12-10 58.5  52.9  5.5 
North Central (Farmersburg)   1-  7   6-16 48.5  57.6  -9.1 
Union (Dugger)   0-  8   4-18 53.8  67.2  -13.4 
SUMMIT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fort Wayne Luers   6-  1 14-  9 71.5  71.6  -0.1 
Fort Wayne Northrop   5-  2 21-  4 67.5  57.8  9.7 
Fort Wayne Concordia   5-  2 16-  7 63.7  56.9  6.7 
Fort Wayne North   4-  3 12-  9 67.5  64.0  3.5 
Fort Wayne Wayne   3-  4   9-12 63.1  64.8  -1.7 
Fort Wayne Snider   2-  5   7-12 62.1  64.6  -2.5 
Fort Wayne South   2-  5   5-15 62.5  71.1  -8.6 
Fort Wayne Dwenger   1-  6   9-12 57.2  57.6  -0.4 
THREE RIVERS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Northfield   6-  1 22-  4 58.0  46.7  11.3 
Tippecanoe Valley   6-  1 16-  5 54.4  45.7  8.7 
Whitko   5-  2 13-10 59.0  59.4  -0.4 
Wabash   3-  4 10-12 67.9  70.6  -2.8 
Rochester   3-  4   5-17 44.3  52.4  -8.1 
North Miami   2-  5   4-17 51.0  65.7  -14.6 
Southwood   2-  5   4-17 56.8  66.9  -10.1 
Manchester   1-  6   4-17 46.0  60.5  -14.5 
TRI-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Union County   7-  0 21-  3 56.3  42.0  14.3 
Centerville   6-  1 17-  5 44.1  39.0  5.1 
Winchester   5-  2 12-  9 53.3  48.6  4.7 
Hagerstown   3-  4 12-  9 48.3  47.9  0.4 
Cambridge City Lincoln   3-  4 10-11 55.1  54.9  0.2 
Northeastern   2-  5 10-10 57.5  57.9  -0.4 
Union City   2-  5   7-13 47.3  53.5  -6.3 
Tri   0-  7   1-20 43.2  70.2  -27.0 
WABASH RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Rockville   7-  0 22-  6 57.3  44.3  13.0 
Attica   5-  2 13-  8 54.8  50.7  4.1 
Riverton Parke   4-  3 11-11 47.0  50.4  -3.3 
Seeger   3-  4 11-11 51.3  51.5  -0.2 
North Vermillion   3-  4 11-12 52.7  52.6  0.1 
Covington   3-  4   9-12 49.5  53.8  -4.3 
Fountain Central   2-  5   8-15 58.7  61.5  -2.8 
Turkey Run   1-  6   4-18 45.1  60.3  -15.2 
WEST CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Greencastle   4-  1 13-  9 61.2  59.9  1.4 
Monrovia   4-  1   8-14 57.6  61.8  -4.2 
Cascade   3-  2 14-  7 62.3  55.1  7.1 
North Putnam   2-  3   7-14 54.2  62.4  -8.2 
South Putnam   1-  4 10-13 48.6  55.2  -6.6 
Cloverdale   1-  4   3-18 43.9  55.6  -11.7 
WESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Sullivan   6-  0 21-  3 63.5  46.4  17.1 
West Vigo   4-  2 11-12 55.5  54.6  0.9 
Brown County   4-  2   9-12 58.6  57.0  1.6 
Northview   4-  2   8-14 50.3  56.1  -5.8 
Owen Valley   2-  4   9-14 49.7  50.1  -0.4 
Edgewood   1-  5   9-15 53.6  52.6  1.0 
South Vermillion   0-  6   5-17 51.8  66.2  -14.4 
INDEPENDENTS
    AG OA DA AM
LaPorte LaLumiere   25-  2 70.6  51.7  18.9 
Wapahani   18-  3 62.0  46.1  15.9 
Providence   22-  4 55.2  38.7  16.5 
Evansville Day   20-  4 62.5  46.2  16.3 
Indianapolis Cathedral   20-  4 62.0  51.1  10.9 
Jay County   18-  4 50.6  35.0  15.6 
Indianapolis Roncalli   17-  4 55.9  44.3  11.6 
North Judson   17-  4 71.3  47.6  23.7 
Horizon Christian   25-  5 68.5  50.8  17.6 
Guerin Catholic   24-  5 61.9  50.2  11.7 
Traders Point Christian   24-  5 65.3  53.3  12.0 
University   18-  5 64.9  52.6  12.3 
Fort Wayne Canterbury   19-  7 61.2  54.7  6.6 
Union (Modoc)   16-  7 55.8  49.3  6.5 
Irvington Prep Academy   14-  7 71.7  50.8  21.0 
Muncie Burris   16-  8 61.2  55.5  5.7 
Elkhart Christian   13-  8 53.3  48.4  4.9 
Faith Christian   12-  8 61.5  62.2  -0.6 
Christel House Academy     1-  8 31.7  78.2  -46.6 
South Bend Trinity   18-  9 62.4  58.3  4.0 
Bowman Academy   17-  9 73.9  62.3  11.5 
Indianapolis Chatard   15-  9 63.7  57.5  6.2 
Fall Creek Academy   14-  9 60.3  49.6  10.7 
Lakewood Park   13-  9 61.7  59.3  2.4 
Providence Cristo Rey   13-  9 69.7  57.7  12.0 
Indiana Math & Science   10-  9 56.5  56.2  0.3 
Columbus Christian   27-10 66.7  56.2  10.5 
Heritage Christian   13-10 60.0  53.8  6.2 
Blue River   12-10 59.2  55.2  4.0 
Indianapolis Marshall   11-10 67.9  58.7  9.2 
Brebeuf Jesuit   10-10 51.2  50.1  1.2 
Howe Military   10-10 62.8  60.8  2.1 
Connersville   13-11 48.0  47.1  1.0 
Eastern Hancock   12-11 60.4  56.8  3.6 
Westville   11-11 60.6  61.5  -0.9 
Bethany Christian   10-11 46.3  45.7  0.6 
Christian Academy   10-11 51.7  49.5  2.1 
East Chicago Central   10-11 61.6  61.2  0.4 
Gary 21st Century   10-11 64.1  61.9  2.2 
Monroe Central   11-12 59.3  58.5  0.8 
Seton Catholic     9-12 52.4  55.8  -3.4 
Oldenburg Academy     9-13 44.4  49.6  -5.2 
Rock Creek Academy     9-13 61.3  59.5  1.8 
Indianapolis Tindley     8-13 52.0  54.8  -2.8 
Clinton Christian   12-14 53.6  53.8  -0.2 
Indianapolis Metropolitan     8-14 64.5  66.8  -2.4 
Eminence     7-14 54.0  56.1  -2.1 
Covenant Christian     7-15 56.3  61.0  -4.8 
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)     7-15 57.4  63.8  -6.4 
Bethesda Christian     6-15 50.5  58.1  -7.6 
Cowan     6-15 50.0  55.2  -5.2 
Anderson Prep Academy     5-15 56.9  65.7  -8.8 
Bloomington Lighthouse     5-15 54.7  60.9  -6.2 
Lighthouse CPA     3-15 37.2  75.6  -38.4 
Fort Wayne Blackhawk     8-16 51.5  54.5  -2.9 
Indiana Deaf     6-16 46.5  63.8  -17.3 
Shenandoah     5-16 48.2  56.2  -8.0 
Trinity Lutheran     5-16 43.7  52.6  -8.9 
Cannelton     5-17 54.4  73.9  -19.5 
Randolph Southern     5-17 40.4  55.9  -15.5 
Indianapolis Herron     4-17 40.2  67.9  -27.6 
Medora     4-17 46.9  56.8  -9.9 
Muncie South     4-17 49.7  60.3  -10.6 
Oregon-Davis     4-17 47.9  66.9  -19.0 
Wes-Del     3-18 46.5  57.9  -11.4 
Argos     2-19 41.7  51.9  -10.2 
Lakeland Christian     2-19 42.6  55.6  -13.0 
New Harmony     3-20 46.4  66.3  -19.8 
Knightstown     1-20 41.0  56.3  -15.4 
Daleville     0-21 42.0  64.6  -22.6 
Culver Academy     0-23 37.5  60.2  -22.7