2012 STANDINGS
Allen County
CONFAGOADAAM
Adams Central7-  019-  464.1350.7813.35
Leo6-  111-1185.1882.552.64
Bluffton5-  218-  557.8748.619.26
Garrett3-  48-1253.5055.80-2.30
Heritage3-  49-1458.0459.09-1.04
Southern Wells2-  57-1456.1062.86-6.76
Woodlan1-  66-1458.3067.75-9.45
South Adams1-  66-1555.3364.90-9.57
Big Eight
CONFAGOADAAM
Vincennes Lincoln6-  015-  859.7053.706.00
Jasper5-  114-  959.2254.304.91
Washington3-  38-1349.0050.19-1.19
Princeton2-  410-1453.4655.92-2.46
Mount Vernon (Posey)2-  47-1757.4665.71-8.25
Boonville2-  46-1649.2758.05-8.77
Mount Carmel (Ill.)1-  59-1954.8961.96-7.07
Blue Chip
CONFAGOADAAM
Barr-Reeve8-  020-  356.7437.2219.52
Loogootee7-  122-  455.7744.1911.58
Northeast Dubois6-  215-  861.4356.914.52
North Knox4-  47-1644.7054.48-9.78
South Knox4-  47-1644.3558.70-14.35
Wood Memorial4-  47-1645.5750.83-5.26
Shoals2-  68-1445.8649.00-3.14
Vincennes Rivet1-  74-1843.8656.45-12.59
Washington Catholic0-  83-2036.7060.91-24.22
Central Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Oak Hill5-  213-  861.1054.526.57
Frankton5-  214-1161.1658.003.16
Madison-Grant5-  211-1158.5060.59-2.09
Alexandria5-  210-1256.0563.36-7.32
Blackford3-  48-1349.1952.43-3.24
Elwood2-  510-1256.7759.59-2.82
Mississinewa2-  56-1557.5764.14-6.57
Eastbrook1-  63-1848.5261.19-12.67
Conference Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Pike7-  018-  874.4264.1910.23
Lawrence Central6-  117-  765.2959.086.21
Columbus North4-  319-  665.2054.9610.24
Franklin Central4-  314-1057.9254.883.04
Bloomington South3-  414-1059.4657.671.79
Bloomington North2-  510-1159.1061.33-2.24
Southport2-  56-1453.4062.00-8.60
Perry Meridian0-  73-1846.7158.24-11.52
Duneland
CONFAGOADAAM
Lake Central13-  121-  364.5049.7914.71
Merrillville9-  516-  856.6755.541.13
Michigan City9-  512-1152.9650.522.43
Valparaiso8-  612-  951.3845.485.90
Crown Point7-  711-1060.4356.244.19
Chesterton5-  99-1355.5558.18-2.64
LaPorte5-  98-1352.9054.10-1.19
Portage0-141-2241.1360.30-19.17
Eastern Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Greensburg10-  023-  176.3855.0421.33
Batesville7-  316-  661.9552.419.55
East Central5-  58-1552.7056.30-3.61
Lawrenceburg4-  612-1059.0558.140.91
Franklin County3-  75-1748.7762.41-13.64
South Dearborn1-  93-1853.2462.90-9.67
Great Lakes
CONFAGOADAAM
Hammond Morton5-  111-1060.5264.62-4.10
Hammond Clark3-  310-1250.5953.36-2.77
Hammond3-  38-1356.9560.43-3.48
Hammond Gavit1-  54-1854.6462.50-7.86
Greater South Shore
CONFAGOADAAM
Hammond Noll7-  020-  466.1750.0816.08
Lake Station6-  116-  658.6850.238.45
Wheeler5-  213-  957.3653.643.73
Whiting4-  313-  852.3346.575.76
Marquette Catholic3-  413-1059.0956.392.70
River Forest2-  55-1645.5755.19-9.62
Calumet1-  62-1947.0063.57-16.57
North Newton0-  73-1845.9565.29-19.33
Hoosier
CONFAGOADAAM
Tipton6-  024-  462.0448.2913.75
West Lafayette4-  216-  756.9148.528.39
Lafayette Central Catholic4-  215-  959.0853.755.33
Twin Lakes3-  315-  958.9252.636.29
Delphi3-  314-  956.8351.525.30
Benton Central1-  512-1055.0951.913.18
Rensselaer Central0-  66-1648.0555.91-7.86
Hoosier Crossroads
CONFAGOADAAM
Hamilton Southeastern9-  022-  374.2461.4812.76
Fishers7-  211-1061.3354.676.67
Avon6-  314-  863.3257.276.05
Noblesville6-  313-1058.8353.005.83
Zionsville5-  415-  759.1453.056.09
Westfield5-  411-1054.5252.192.33
Lafayette Jeff3-  614-  861.5959.002.59
McCutcheon2-  76-1747.7457.48-9.74
Brownsburg1-  88-1452.5955.18-2.59
Harrison (West Lafayette)1-  85-1751.8262.00-10.18
Hoosier Heartland
CONFAGOADAAM
Sheridan5-  015-  862.7055.397.30
Rossville4-  110-1253.5555.77-2.23
Tri-Central3-  210-1349.3052.87-3.57
Clinton Prairie1-  47-1447.6754.57-6.90
Carroll (Flora)1-  47-1551.3658.59-7.23
Clinton Central1-  43-1953.9570.32-16.36
Hoosier Heritage
CONFAGOADAAM
Pendleton Heights7-  023-  362.8843.8819.00
New Palestine5-  217-  761.1352.508.63
Yorktown5-  215-  856.0450.835.22
Mount Vernon (Fortville)5-  213-  853.9546.247.71
Delta2-  512-1047.8247.360.45
Rushville2-  57-1554.4559.64-5.18
Greenfield-Central1-  63-1833.5762.81-29.24
Shelbyville1-  61-2051.1468.81-17.67
Hoosier Hills
CONFAGOADAAM
Jeffersonville7-  020-  468.5054.0014.50
New Albany5-  214-  858.2350.737.50
Columbus East4-  314-  965.5757.308.26
Bedford North Lawrence4-  312-1059.0556.412.64
Floyd Central3-  410-1352.7852.83-0.04
Jennings County2-  511-1258.6559.91-1.26
Seymour2-  56-1552.4859.38-6.90
Madison1-  69-1253.9559.48-5.52
Indiana Crossroads
CONFAGOADAAM
Park Tudor6-  025-  265.1145.7819.33
Beech Grove4-  29-1258.9556.482.48
Lapel3-  317-  560.8653.867.00
Indianapolis Scecina3-  314-1057.9256.960.96
Indianapolis Lutheran2-  410-1250.0055.05-5.05
Speedway2-  49-1457.7463.83-6.09
Indianapolis Ritter1-  56-1556.8668.86-12.00
Indianapolis
CONFAGOADAAM
Indianapolis Tech6-  016-  569.2954.1415.14
Indianapolis Broad Ripple5-  116-  765.7852.0013.78
Indianapolis Northwest4-  212-1062.7762.91-0.14
Indianapolis Manual2-  412-1163.3059.833.48
Indianapolis Howe2-  48-1459.5967.32-7.73
Indianapolis Washington1-  58-1360.7663.33-2.57
Indianapolis Arlington1-  58-1457.2764.77-7.50
Metropolitan
CONFAGOADAAM
Carmel6-  123-  458.0047.7010.30
Warren Central6-  114-  756.9551.335.62
North Central (Indianapolis)5-  219-  673.7264.689.04
Ben Davis5-  218-  764.5251.8012.72
Terre Haute North2-  520-  758.5248.749.78
Center Grove2-  511-1059.5259.240.29
Lawrence North2-  58-1257.1558.20-1.05
Terre Haute South0-  78-1558.8761.04-2.17
Mid-Hoosier
CONFAGOADAAM
Edinburgh8-  023-  366.7352.3814.35
Indian Creek6-  213-  956.9555.321.64
Hauser5-  317-  769.3363.336.00
Morristown5-  315-  765.8258.827.00
North Decatur5-  313-1052.3053.04-0.74
Waldron3-  511-1154.5054.82-0.32
Triton Central2-  610-1355.2257.74-2.52
South Decatur2-  68-1353.5754.76-1.19
Southwestern (Shelbyville)0-  84-1647.1557.65-10.50
Mid-Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Western7-  019-  661.8454.447.40
Northwestern6-  118-  368.5254.4314.10
Maconaquah4-  312-  961.4859.571.90
Hamilton Heights4-  39-1356.5062.32-5.82
Peru3-  49-1255.6260.76-5.14
Lewis Cass2-  511-1256.3555.830.52
Taylor1-  69-1457.9658.48-0.52
Eastern (Greentown)1-  65-1755.1869.86-14.68
Mid-Southern
CONFAGOADAAM
Brownstown Central8-  123-  368.8852.5016.38
Clarksville8-  118-  366.0052.2413.76
Silver Creek8-  113-  860.7654.146.62
Corydon Central5-  412-1159.3559.48-0.13
Salem4-  513-1059.4355.743.70
North Harrison4-  511-1059.8161.71-1.90
Charlestown4-  510-1155.7656.52-0.76
Eastern (Pekin)2-  78-1350.9555.43-4.48
Scottsburg2-  73-1853.7673.24-19.48
Austin0-  94-1757.7669.86-12.10
Mid-State
CONFAGOADAAM
Martinsville6-  019-  359.5550.559.00
Mooresville5-  118-  466.0056.869.14
Franklin3-  38-1454.5956.95-2.36
Decatur Central3-  36-1461.0067.00-6.00
Whiteland2-  410-1155.9555.380.57
Greenwood2-  44-1743.4857.90-14.43
Plainfield0-  61-2049.7667.81-18.05
Midwest
CONFAGOADAAM
Pioneer6-  119-  657.4044.8012.60
Caston6-  116-  657.3646.5910.77
Winamac5-  214-  846.7344.821.91
Tri-County4-  313-1153.7952.331.46
West Central3-  47-1445.0551.52-6.48
North White2-  56-1644.5553.55-9.00
Frontier2-  54-1845.8255.55-9.73
South Newton0-  70-2133.8161.10-27.29
North Central
CONFAGOADAAM
Muncie Central7-  019-  562.3346.9615.38
Richmond6-  121-  465.4855.1610.32
Kokomo5-  220-  567.6055.8011.80
New Castle3-  415-  658.1946.3311.86
Anderson3-  49-1360.4557.413.05
Logansport2-  513-  959.0056.052.95
Marion2-  59-1261.0060.330.67
Huntington North0-  75-1959.2565.38-6.13
Northeast Corner
CONFAGOADAAM
Fremont9-  115-  763.6456.277.36
Westview8-  221-  654.4846.747.74
Churubusco8-  214-  750.3842.867.52
Lakeland7-  38-1354.0056.29-2.29
Fairfield6-  48-1350.1055.05-4.95
West Noble5-  513-1153.7953.380.42
Central Noble4-  68-1353.8156.52-2.71
Prairie Heights4-  65-1847.2660.43-13.17
Angola2-  84-1842.5556.50-13.95
Eastside2-  83-1849.7162.43-12.71
Hamilton0-102-1945.3366.62-21.29
Northeast Hoosier
CONFAGOADAAM
Homestead7-  023-  365.8553.3812.46
Norwell6-  124-  370.2255.4814.74
New Haven5-  217-  468.2954.8113.48
Columbia City3-  417-  858.8851.247.64
Carroll (Fort Wayne)3-  410-1450.4651.54-1.08
DeKalb2-  511-1247.8349.04-1.22
East Noble1-  69-1445.8753.57-7.70
Bellmont1-  64-1746.7162.05-15.33
Northern Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
South Bend Washington8-  017-  469.1051.7617.33
Mishawaka Marian6-  222-  470.4655.8514.62
South Bend Adams5-  316-  870.4661.089.38
Penn5-  310-1355.5259.70-4.17
Mishawaka4-  413-  860.2456.433.81
South Bend Clay4-  413-  965.3264.410.91
South Bend Riley2-  67-1557.9564.41-6.45
South Bend St. Joseph1-  77-1446.2452.24-6.00
Elkhart Central1-  75-1849.2259.78-10.57
Northern Lakes
CONFAGOADAAM
Elkhart Memorial7-  024-  269.8554.4215.42
Concord5-  218-  559.5747.7411.83
Plymouth5-  216-  655.3247.507.82
Goshen4-  311-1047.9048.62-0.71
Warsaw3-  413-  855.7650.295.48
NorthWood2-  513-1251.3249.961.36
Northridge2-  510-1153.6751.951.71
Wawasee0-  710-1360.1758.871.30
Northern State
CONFAGOADAAM
Triton6-  120-  656.9646.1510.81
LaVille6-  115-  656.2949.386.90
John Glenn5-  211-1251.5251.350.17
New Prairie4-  313-  959.9554.645.32
Culver3-  411-1055.5750.864.71
Knox2-  55-1742.5554.00-11.45
Bremen1-  68-1551.3556.70-5.35
Jimtown1-  64-1741.0552.81-11.76
Northwest Crossroads
CONFAGOADAAM
Munster6-  017-  464.4848.1916.29
Andrean5-  121-  371.8352.5819.25
Highland3-  317-  757.8351.925.92
Hobart3-  310-1246.8650.27-3.41
Lowell3-  39-1260.4864.48-4.00
Kankakee Valley1-  55-1644.5255.71-11.19
Griffith0-  63-1848.4360.43-12.00
Northwestern
CONFAGOADAAM
Gary West2-  010-1059.6557.901.75
Gary Wallace1-  18-1065.6769.72-4.06
Gary Roosevelt0-  29-1161.6563.50-1.85
Ohio River Valley
CONFAGOADAAM
Milan5-  116-  661.9553.648.32
South Ripley5-  116-  760.9156.524.39
Switzerland County3-  311-1154.6849.505.18
Southwestern (Hanover)3-  37-1559.0061.73-2.73
Rising Sun2-  48-1345.9052.43-6.52
Jac-Cen-Del2-  46-1553.7662.76-9.00
Shawe Memorial1-  58-1546.2253.43-7.22
Patoka Lake
CONFAGOADAAM
Crawford County5-  119-  460.2248.7011.52
Perry Central5-  117-  662.1351.6510.48
Orleans5-  119-  755.2347.128.12
Paoli3-  39-1352.5955.59-3.00
West Washington1-  59-1343.3245.41-2.09
Springs Valley1-  55-1646.5251.67-5.14
Mitchell1-  51-2046.6269.62-23.00
Pioneer
CONFAGOADAAM
Greenwood Christian9-  118-  366.4853.7612.71
Liberty Christian7-  313-1274.0870.163.92
Indianapolis Attucks7-  38-1356.2465.52-9.29
Central Christian5-  59-1358.2762.59-4.32
Indianapolis International1-  94-1742.8158.90-16.10
Indianapolis Shortridge1-  92-1948.5763.48-14.90
Pocket
CONFAGOADAAM
Forest Park8-  017-  855.0048.566.44
Gibson Southern6-  212-1160.8357.003.83
Heritage Hills5-  311-1257.3055.042.26
Southridge5-  310-1151.1052.00-0.90
North Posey4-  411-1154.4553.271.18
South Spencer4-  410-1255.5556.32-0.77
Tecumseh3-  58-1350.7650.430.33
Tell City1-  75-1755.8267.82-12.00
Pike Central0-  81-2044.7160.62-15.90
Porter County
CONFAGOADAAM
Kouts7-  019-  463.4348.7414.70
Hebron6-  123-  260.4845.3215.16
Hanover Central5-  212-  964.7661.003.76
Boone Grove4-  36-1451.0558.55-7.50
South Central (Union Mills)3-  410-1153.0060.57-7.57
Washington Twp.1-  66-1450.2055.85-5.65
Morgan Twp.1-  65-1745.3258.68-13.36
LaCrosse1-  62-1854.2067.65-13.45
Sagamore
CONFAGOADAAM
Lebanon7-  019-  566.9255.2911.63
Western Boone5-  217-  659.1753.435.74
Southmont4-  313-  869.6264.864.76
Crawfordsville3-  411-1059.0061.90-2.90
Danville3-  411-1256.8756.300.57
Frankfort2-  512-1457.3856.311.08
Tri-West2-  58-1457.5060.64-3.14
North Montgomery2-  57-1451.3356.05-4.71
Southern
CONFAGOADAAM
Borden4-  122-  263.5450.7112.83
Crothersville4-  116-  658.5950.917.68
Henryville3-  29-1257.0061.43-4.43
Lanesville2-  38-1353.5255.62-2.10
South Central (Elizabeth)2-  37-1652.9663.65-10.70
New Washington0-  51-2141.6860.59-18.91
Southern Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Castle6-  120-  566.0856.649.44
Evansville Harrison6-  116-  764.9663.001.96
Evansville Bosse4-  323-  573.2162.0011.21
Evansville Memorial4-  315-  761.8256.864.95
Evansville Mater Dei3-  414-  954.2253.610.61
Evansville North2-  511-1065.1461.523.62
Evansville Central2-  510-1161.8659.102.76
Evansville Reitz1-  67-1561.8670.05-8.18
Southwestern Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Eastern Greene8-  024-  264.8541.4623.38
Shakamak6-  214-  952.6150.302.30
North Daviess5-  316-  746.1339.007.13
Clay City5-  315-  951.4650.750.71
White River Valley4-  416-  842.4640.501.96
Bloomfield4-  412-1254.2553.460.79
Linton-Stockton3-  512-1058.4552.915.55
North Central (Farmersburg)1-  76-1648.5057.59-9.09
Dugger Union0-  84-1853.8267.18-13.36
Summit
CONFAGOADAAM
Fort Wayne Luers6-  114-  971.5271.61-0.09
Fort Wayne Northrop5-  221-  467.5257.849.68
Fort Wayne Concordia5-  216-  763.6556.916.74
Fort Wayne North4-  312-  967.4863.953.52
Fort Wayne Wayne3-  49-1263.1064.76-1.67
Fort Wayne Snider2-  57-1262.0564.58-2.53
Fort Wayne South2-  55-1562.4571.05-8.60
Fort Wayne Dwenger1-  69-1257.1957.62-0.43
Three Rivers
CONFAGOADAAM
Northfield6-  122-  458.0046.7311.27
Tippecanoe Valley6-  116-  554.3845.678.71
Whitko5-  213-1059.0059.39-0.39
Wabash3-  410-1267.8670.64-2.77
Rochester3-  45-1744.2752.41-8.14
North Miami2-  54-1751.0565.67-14.62
Southwood2-  54-1756.7666.90-10.14
Manchester1-  64-1746.0060.48-14.48
Tri-Eastern
CONFAGOADAAM
Union County7-  021-  356.2542.0014.25
Centerville6-  117-  544.0938.955.14
Winchester5-  212-  953.2948.624.67
Hagerstown3-  412-  948.2947.860.43
Cambridge City Lincoln3-  410-1155.1054.860.24
Northeastern2-  510-1057.5057.90-0.40
Union City2-  57-1347.2553.50-6.25
Tri0-  71-2043.1970.19-27.00
Wabash River
CONFAGOADAAM
Rockville7-  022-  657.3244.2913.04
Attica5-  213-  854.8150.714.10
Riverton Parke4-  311-1147.0550.36-3.32
Seeger3-  411-1151.2751.45-0.18
North Vermillion3-  411-1252.7052.570.13
Covington3-  49-1249.5253.81-4.29
Fountain Central2-  58-1558.7461.52-2.78
Turkey Run1-  64-1845.0960.27-15.18
West Central
CONFAGOADAAM
Greencastle4-  113-  961.2359.861.36
Monrovia4-  18-1457.5961.82-4.23
Cascade3-  214-  762.2955.147.14
North Putnam2-  37-1454.1962.43-8.24
South Putnam1-  410-1348.6155.22-6.61
Cloverdale1-  43-1843.9055.57-11.67
Western Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Sullivan6-  021-  363.5446.4217.13
West Vigo4-  211-1255.4854.570.91
Brown County4-  29-1258.5757.001.57
Northview4-  28-1450.2756.09-5.82
Owen Valley2-  49-1449.7450.13-0.39
Edgewood1-  59-1553.6352.631.00
South Vermillion0-  65-1751.8266.18-14.36
Independents
W-LOADAAM
LaPorte LaLumiere 25-  270.5951.7418.85
Wapahani 18-  362.0046.1015.90
Providence 22-  455.1938.6916.50
Evansville Day 20-  462.4646.2116.25
Indianapolis Cathedral 20-  462.0451.1310.92
Horizon Christian 25-  568.4750.8317.63
Guerin Catholic 24-  561.9050.2111.69
Traders Point Christian 24-  565.3153.3112.00
Jay County 18-  450.5934.9515.64
Indianapolis Roncalli 17-  455.9044.3311.57
North Judson 17-  471.3347.6223.71
University 18-  564.9152.6112.30
Fort Wayne Canterbury 19-  761.2354.656.58
Columbus Christian 27-1066.6856.1610.51
Union (Modoc) 16-  755.7849.306.48
Irvington Prep Academy 14-  771.7150.7620.95
Muncie Burris 16-  861.1755.505.67
South Bend Trinity 18-  962.3758.334.04
Bowman Academy 17-  973.8862.3511.54
Indianapolis Chatard 15-  963.6757.506.17
Elkhart Christian 13-  853.2948.384.90
Fall Creek Academy 14-  960.3049.6110.70
Faith Christian 12-  861.5062.15-0.65
Lakewood Park 13-  961.7359.322.41
Providence Cristo Rey 13-  969.6857.6812.00
Heritage Christian 13-1060.0053.836.17
Blue River 12-1059.1855.184.00
Connersville 13-1148.0447.080.96
Indiana Math & Science 10-  956.4756.160.32
Indianapolis Marshall 11-1067.9058.719.19
Eastern Hancock 12-1160.4356.833.61
Brebeuf Jesuit 10-1051.2050.051.15
Howe Military 10-1062.8060.752.05
Westville 11-1160.6461.50-0.86
Monroe Central 11-1259.3058.480.83
Bethany Christian 10-1146.3345.710.62
Christian Academy 10-1151.6749.522.14
East Chicago Central 10-1161.6261.240.38
Gary 21st Century 10-1164.1461.902.24
Clinton Christian 12-1453.5853.81-0.23
Seton Catholic 9-1252.3855.81-3.43
Oldenburg Academy 9-1344.4149.64-5.23
Rock Creek Academy 9-1361.2759.501.77
Indianapolis Tindley 8-1352.0054.81-2.81
Indianapolis Metropolitan 8-1464.4566.82-2.36
Eminence 7-1453.9556.10-2.14
Fort Wayne Blackhawk 8-1651.5454.46-2.92
Covenant Christian 7-1556.2761.05-4.77
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 7-1557.3663.77-6.41
Bethesda Christian 6-1550.5258.10-7.57
Cowan 6-1549.9555.19-5.24
Indiana Deaf 6-1646.5563.82-17.27
Anderson Prep Academy 5-1556.8565.65-8.80
Bloomington Lighthouse 5-1554.7060.90-6.20
Shenandoah 5-1648.2456.24-8.00
Trinity Lutheran 5-1643.7152.57-8.86
Cannelton 5-1754.3673.91-19.55
Randolph Southern 5-1740.3655.91-15.55
Indianapolis Herron 4-1740.2467.86-27.62
Medora 4-1746.8656.76-9.90
Muncie South 4-1749.7160.29-10.57
Oregon-Davis 4-1747.9066.86-18.95
Lighthouse CPA 3-1537.2275.61-38.39
Wes-Del 3-1846.4857.90-11.43
New Harmony 3-2046.4366.26-19.83
Christel House Academy 1-  831.6778.22-46.56
Argos 2-1941.6751.90-10.24
Lakeland Christian 2-1942.5755.62-13.05
Knightstown 1-2040.9556.33-15.38
Daleville 0-2141.9564.57-22.62
Culver Academy 0-2337.4860.22-22.74