2013 STANDINGS
Allen County
CONFAGOADAAM
Bluffton6-  115-  855.2651.613.65
Leo6-  110-1175.3873.951.43
Adams Central5-  213-  853.3853.330.05
Heritage5-  29-1451.8753.48-1.61
Woodlan2-  511-1356.7559.58-2.83
Southern Wells2-  510-1358.9664.57-5.61
Garrett2-  58-1250.9551.10-0.15
South Adams0-  72-1850.2565.70-15.45
Big Eight
CONFAGOADAAM
Vincennes Lincoln6-  018-  756.7651.844.92
Mount Vernon (Posey)5-  117-  762.7959.962.83
Jasper4-  213-1051.4349.132.30
Washington2-  49-1245.3847.10-1.71
Boonville2-  49-1451.3959.09-7.70
Mount Carmel (Ill.)1-  514-1557.7957.620.17
Princeton1-  510-1358.1358.22-0.09
Blue Chip
CONFAGOADAAM
Loogootee8-  017-  651.6143.268.35
Barr-Reeve7-  124-  255.7337.6518.08
Northeast Dubois6-  212-1356.6853.483.20
Wood Memorial4-  47-1645.4850.91-5.43
South Knox4-  46-1645.5054.00-8.50
North Knox3-  59-1548.1755.42-7.25
Vincennes Rivet3-  54-1848.9158.41-9.50
Washington Catholic1-  72-2140.4860.04-19.57
Shoals0-  84-1742.2954.48-12.19
Central Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Frankton5-  218-  665.2154.1711.04
Oak Hill5-  213-  956.2350.505.73
Madison-Grant4-  39-1353.0056.95-3.95
Blackford3-  48-1350.4855.43-4.95
Eastbrook3-  48-1360.0565.62-5.57
Mississinewa3-  48-1353.6257.10-3.48
Alexandria3-  45-1849.7859.30-9.52
Elwood2-  511-1154.3658.91-4.55
Conference Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Pike7-  023-  477.7067.4110.30
Columbus North6-  123-  272.0055.4016.60
Franklin Central4-  312-1158.7457.870.87
Lawrence Central4-  310-1159.3364.29-4.95
Perry Meridian3-  411-  952.0053.45-1.45
Bloomington North2-  512-  961.8155.716.10
Bloomington South2-  512-1160.1354.615.52
Southport0-  71-1939.6059.50-19.90
Duneland
CONFAGOADAAM
Merrillville13-  122-  466.0456.779.27
Valparaiso11-  318-  556.0447.098.96
Lake Central10-  415-  858.7852.226.57
Chesterton8-  613-  959.0052.956.05
Michigan City6-  810-1251.5955.23-3.64
Portage3-1110-1349.0950.04-0.96
LaPorte3-115-1654.8659.52-4.67
Crown Point2-125-1652.8157.00-4.19
Eastern Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Greensburg9-  126-  171.2646.7824.48
Batesville8-  219-  366.0951.0915.00
East Central6-  412-1154.0953.170.91
South Dearborn3-  79-1250.3362.10-11.76
Lawrenceburg2-  89-1253.9057.52-3.62
Franklin County2-  85-1654.1062.71-8.62
Great Lakes
CONFAGOADAAM
Hammond4-  211-1156.9557.00-0.05
Hammond Morton4-  210-1152.1956.43-4.24
Hammond Gavit3-  312-1166.1361.394.74
Hammond Clark1-  59-1246.7652.95-6.19
Greater South Shore
CONFAGOADAAM
Hammond Noll7-  019-  563.5851.2912.29
Marquette Catholic6-  118-  666.1352.1713.96
Wheeler5-  213-  856.3351.055.29
Lake Station4-  39-1257.2960.43-3.14
River Forest3-  47-1451.8155.62-3.81
Calumet2-  56-1647.7762.55-14.77
Whiting1-  62-1947.6762.10-14.43
North Newton0-  72-1944.4365.19-20.76
Hoosier
CONFAGOADAAM
Tipton6-  025-  364.4352.8611.57
West Lafayette5-  119-  656.8845.7611.12
Delphi4-  219-  659.3246.0413.28
Lafayette Central Catholic3-  318-  957.5950.337.26
Twin Lakes2-  413-  956.9154.502.41
Benton Central1-  56-1648.2358.50-10.27
Rensselaer Central0-  67-1541.5951.41-9.82
Hoosier Crossroads
CONFAGOADAAM
Hamilton Southeastern9-  017-  466.7157.908.81
Fishers7-  215-  763.2359.054.18
Noblesville6-  312-  955.4852.143.33
Brownsburg5-  411-1056.2950.525.76
McCutcheon4-  515-  957.7549.468.29
Zionsville4-  511-1054.8653.950.90
Avon4-  510-1255.6454.860.77
Lafayette Jeff3-  67-1549.0954.45-5.36
Westfield2-  78-1354.2957.90-3.62
Harrison (West Lafayette)1-  810-1250.0051.86-1.86
Hoosier Heartland
CONFAGOADAAM
Rossville5-  010-1257.9155.052.86
Carroll (Flora)4-  112-1051.7350.001.73
Tri-Central3-  211-1253.9150.703.22
Sheridan2-  313-  864.3356.867.48
Clinton Central1-  41-2151.4181.86-30.45
Clinton Prairie0-  52-1952.9067.90-15.00
Hoosier Heritage
CONFAGOADAAM
New Palestine7-  015-  660.7654.246.52
Mount Vernon (Fortville)6-  124-  256.2342.3813.85
Pendleton Heights5-  215-1053.3643.889.48
Yorktown3-  415-  853.0050.482.52
Shelbyville3-  46-1558.7661.14-2.38
Delta2-  57-1448.4854.67-6.19
Rushville1-  610-1254.9157.64-2.73
Greenfield-Central1-  65-1645.7155.38-9.67
Hoosier Hills
CONFAGOADAAM
Jeffersonville7-  024-  473.0457.6415.39
Columbus East6-  114-  767.7159.338.38
New Albany5-  215-  861.8352.489.35
Jennings County4-  313-1060.6555.914.74
Bedford North Lawrence3-  48-1350.6755.19-4.52
Madison2-  511-1157.3655.641.73
Floyd Central1-  66-1748.0060.22-12.22
Seymour0-  72-1941.1068.00-26.90
Indiana Crossroads
CONFAGOADAAM
Park Tudor7-  021-  368.3847.1721.21
Speedway6-  121-  567.9658.389.58
Lapel4-  312-1061.7354.597.14
Beech Grove4-  310-1161.1463.57-2.43
Indianapolis Scecina3-  413-1054.9652.572.39
Indianapolis Ritter2-  510-1166.0569.33-3.29
Indianapolis Lutheran1-  69-1152.8559.45-6.60
Triton Central1-  64-1952.9168.74-15.83
Metropolitan
CONFAGOADAAM
Carmel7-  025-  260.0046.3313.67
North Central (Indianapolis)6-  116-  671.0560.0011.05
Lawrence North4-  316-  668.5056.8211.68
Ben Davis4-  316-  759.2654.225.04
Warren Central3-  411-  960.4056.054.35
Terre Haute South2-  59-1464.2264.83-0.61
Terre Haute North1-  612-1254.1351.462.67
Center Grove1-  610-1358.0459.39-1.35
Mid-Eastern
CONFAGOADAAM
Wapahani8-  022-  464.9645.3119.65
Union (Modoc)7-  117-  660.9150.4810.43
Monroe Central6-  212-  956.1451.484.67
Muncie Burris4-  49-1252.0558.95-6.90
Wes-Del4-  47-1449.1957.10-7.90
Blue River2-  67-1557.3662.14-4.77
Cowan2-  65-1647.8659.24-11.38
Randolph Southern2-  64-1647.6554.80-7.15
Daleville1-  73-1845.1964.67-19.48
Mid-Hoosier
CONFAGOADAAM
Waldron8-  022-  160.6146.2614.35
Morristown6-  215-  762.4552.959.50
Indian Creek5-  310-1163.5262.001.52
South Decatur4-  415-  755.7752.822.95
Edinburgh4-  413-  961.2752.239.05
Southwestern (Shelbyville)3-  58-1351.2456.29-5.05
Eastern Hancock3-  56-1550.0552.57-2.52
North Decatur3-  56-1754.3960.91-6.52
Hauser0-  81-2054.6775.00-20.33
Mid-Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Hamilton Heights6-  115-  963.1753.299.88
Western5-  213-  957.1458.41-1.27
Maconaquah5-  213-1056.8357.39-0.57
Peru5-  210-1153.4856.38-2.90
Northwestern4-  311-1053.7151.811.90
Lewis Cass2-  510-1157.9053.674.24
Taylor1-  65-1750.3257.64-7.32
Eastern (Greentown)0-  73-1851.2962.76-11.48
Mid-Southern
CONFAGOADAAM
Brownstown Central9-  024-  266.3143.1223.19
Clarksville8-  118-  658.4246.8311.58
Corydon Central7-  218-  656.5048.468.04
North Harrison6-  314-  865.5960.644.95
Charlestown5-  411-1060.1459.430.71
Eastern (Pekin)3-  69-1255.7658.33-2.57
Silver Creek3-  69-1249.7649.95-0.19
Austin2-  710-1257.6853.644.05
Scottsburg2-  74-1751.9563.86-11.90
Salem0-  90-2131.2458.05-26.81
Mid-State
CONFAGOADAAM
Decatur Central6-  013-  866.0063.572.43
Franklin5-  115-  752.2345.456.77
Martinsville4-  213-1059.3555.433.91
Whiteland3-  38-1453.6853.230.45
Mooresville2-  411-1252.5253.83-1.30
Plainfield1-  55-1647.9060.48-12.57
Greenwood0-  67-1449.0557.81-8.76
Midwest
CONFAGOADAAM
Pioneer7-  021-  464.0443.7620.28
Caston6-  115-  747.2740.097.18
Tri-County4-  312-1054.3651.552.82
Frontier4-  38-1452.1454.59-2.45
North White3-  410-1257.3257.64-0.32
Winamac3-  410-1352.5755.00-2.43
West Central1-  67-1644.1353.83-9.70
South Newton0-  72-1833.3549.85-16.50
North Central
CONFAGOADAAM
Kokomo7-  022-  360.5646.6813.88
Anderson5-  216-  669.8660.958.91
Richmond5-  215-  857.4349.308.13
Logansport3-  412-  952.9554.19-1.24
New Castle2-  513-1057.8752.305.57
Huntington North2-  510-1359.8758.831.04
Marion2-  510-1359.2260.87-1.65
Muncie Central2-  58-1452.5955.32-2.73
Northeast Corner
CONFAGOADAAM
Westview10-  020-  460.5442.8817.67
West Noble8-  215-  655.7149.056.67
Fairfield7-  311-1250.9151.43-0.52
Fremont6-  412-  962.2456.525.71
Prairie Heights6-  411-1253.4857.78-4.30
Eastside6-  49-1349.9149.450.45
Angola4-  69-1245.8150.81-5.00
Lakeland3-  76-1642.8253.50-10.68
Churubusco3-  74-1943.1759.52-16.35
Central Noble1-  95-1644.8654.38-9.52
Hamilton1-  95-1645.9064.90-19.00
Northeast Hoosier
CONFAGOADAAM
New Haven6-  118-  669.0858.0411.04
Homestead6-  118-  766.8457.449.40
Columbia City5-  220-  462.6345.4217.21
DeKalb5-  217-  853.5249.244.28
Carroll (Fort Wayne)3-  49-1452.6552.040.61
Norwell2-  518-  773.8857.7216.16
Bellmont1-  64-1741.3357.33-16.00
East Noble0-  72-2133.8757.35-23.48
Northern Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
South Bend Adams7-  122-  368.7257.6411.08
Penn7-  117-  566.7356.1810.55
South Bend Riley6-  213-  865.7662.243.52
South Bend Clay4-  414-  964.9660.134.83
South Bend St. Joseph3-  513-1058.3558.65-0.30
Mishawaka3-  511-1052.8152.140.67
Mishawaka Marian3-  511-1066.2960.385.90
South Bend Washington2-  65-1661.9058.433.48
Elkhart Central1-  76-1550.7653.05-2.29
Northern Lakes
CONFAGOADAAM
Concord7-  019-  259.5744.1415.43
Plymouth4-  321-  460.5246.8013.72
Goshen4-  314-  852.7749.093.68
Elkhart Memorial4-  38-1355.0060.48-5.48
NorthWood3-  416-  763.0451.3911.65
Warsaw3-  413-1155.8353.082.75
Northridge3-  410-1253.6852.501.18
Wawasee0-  75-1650.6265.24-14.62
Northern State
CONFAGOADAAM
Triton6-  120-  654.0043.2310.77
New Prairie6-  112-  960.4856.004.48
Bremen5-  210-1157.2461.67-4.43
LaVille4-  318-  753.2042.7610.44
John Glenn3-  48-1449.5055.95-6.45
Culver2-  513-  950.6846.364.32
Jimtown2-  57-1442.7150.62-7.90
Knox0-  72-1944.6762.00-17.33
Northwest Crossroads
CONFAGOADAAM
Munster6-  025-  157.9644.5413.42
Andrean5-  122-  464.9650.3114.65
Kankakee Valley3-  312-1044.9148.18-3.27
Lowell3-  39-1349.6849.180.50
Highland2-  47-1546.1852.23-6.05
Griffith1-  511-1154.5949.644.95
Hobart1-  55-1642.4354.52-12.10
Northwestern
CONFAGOADAAM
Gary West2-  012-  855.9050.355.55
Gary Wallace1-  114-  878.3665.0913.27
Gary Roosevelt0-  22-1654.4479.22-24.78
Ohio River Valley
CONFAGOADAAM
South Ripley6-  015-  754.5551.323.23
Switzerland County5-  118-  559.3549.399.96
Milan4-  29-1249.4354.62-5.19
Shawe Memorial2-  49-1349.7353.32-3.59
Jac-Cen-Del2-  49-1647.4055.00-7.60
Southwestern (Hanover)1-  55-1756.5966.14-9.55
Rising Sun1-  52-1945.0555.48-10.43
Patoka Lake
CONFAGOADAAM
Perry Central6-  022-  465.1249.1216.00
Paoli5-  114-  855.2353.232.00
Crawford County4-  214-  859.0953.096.00
Orleans3-  313-1154.6346.837.79
Springs Valley2-  411-1252.7052.74-0.04
Mitchell1-  56-1549.0058.38-9.38
West Washington0-  66-1643.4149.23-5.82
Pioneer
CONFAGOADAAM
Liberty Christian5-  120-  670.0859.5810.50
Indianapolis Shortridge5-  112-  957.7655.242.52
Indianapolis Attucks4-  29-1264.9572.52-7.57
Central Christian2-  413-1261.3658.043.32
Greenwood Christian2-  410-1158.7657.101.67
Indianapolis International0-  62-1841.2066.35-25.15
Pocket
CONFAGOADAAM
Southridge8-  017-  451.7144.677.05
Heritage Hills7-  114-  865.4161.234.18
South Spencer4-  410-1254.5555.45-0.91
North Posey4-  49-1454.6557.61-2.96
Forest Park4-  48-1449.0550.82-1.77
Gibson Southern4-  48-1553.3558.00-4.65
Tecumseh3-  59-1350.3251.50-1.18
Tell City1-  64-1643.7059.15-15.45
Pike Central0-  73-1742.6052.25-9.65
Porter County
CONFAGOADAAM
Kouts7-  019-  364.3647.9516.41
Hanover Central6-  115-  854.8752.392.48
Boone Grove5-  214-  952.2651.091.17
Washington Twp.4-  316-  756.4847.049.43
Hebron3-  49-1145.9047.80-1.90
Morgan Twp.2-  56-1553.9559.29-5.33
LaCrosse1-  63-1752.8566.75-13.90
South Central (Union Mills)0-  73-1743.7558.70-14.95
Sagamore
CONFAGOADAAM
Lebanon7-  017-  660.7848.5712.22
Frankfort6-  121-  564.6554.779.88
Danville4-  318-  664.1352.2511.88
Southmont3-  416-  661.7757.324.45
Tri-West3-  413-  961.1854.147.05
Western Boone3-  410-1155.4856.38-0.90
Crawfordsville1-  65-1654.0062.81-8.81
North Montgomery1-  65-1647.0555.62-8.57
Southern
CONFAGOADAAM
Borden5-  024-  357.8945.4812.41
South Central (Elizabeth)3-  213-  858.1057.001.10
Lanesville3-  214-  967.9161.306.61
New Washington3-  29-1347.9556.18-8.23
Crothersville1-  48-1355.8664.57-8.71
Henryville0-  50-2041.2070.45-29.25
Southern Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Evansville Harrison7-  022-  271.9258.4613.46
Castle6-  114-  670.5060.0510.45
Evansville Bosse4-  319-  675.4465.569.88
Evansville Central4-  314-  874.6469.005.64
Evansville North3-  412-  962.8657.675.19
Evansville Memorial3-  410-1259.8661.00-1.14
Evansville Reitz1-  613-1069.5265.134.39
Evansville Mater Dei0-  710-1349.1353.26-4.13
Southwestern Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Linton-Stockton7-  124-  463.8249.5714.25
Clay City6-  215-  958.0455.043.00
Bloomfield6-  211-1148.2749.55-1.27
North Daviess5-  315-  747.4542.684.77
Eastern Greene5-  313-  956.4148.098.32
White River Valley3-  512-1146.6544.092.57
Shakamak3-  510-1254.7752.642.14
North Central (Farmersburg)1-  77-1546.5558.86-12.32
Dugger Union0-  80-2241.1865.41-24.23
Summit
CONFAGOADAAM
Fort Wayne Concordia5-  223-  565.1854.4310.75
Fort Wayne Northrop5-  219-  871.6359.1912.44
Fort Wayne North5-  214-  670.8064.456.35
Fort Wayne Luers4-  316-  775.2670.135.13
Fort Wayne Wayne4-  313-  963.0562.140.91
Fort Wayne Snider3-  410-1165.5765.380.19
Fort Wayne Dwenger1-  65-1453.8959.74-5.84
Fort Wayne South1-  64-1663.2071.45-8.25
Three Rivers
CONFAGOADAAM
Tippecanoe Valley7-  020-  468.0449.3818.67
Northfield6-  117-  852.3251.281.04
Southwood4-  311-1055.6254.381.24
Rochester4-  37-1547.2756.36-9.09
Whitko3-  46-1645.6856.09-10.41
Wabash2-  58-1468.2776.09-7.82
Manchester2-  57-1551.2758.41-7.14
North Miami0-  71-2042.4865.81-23.33
Tri-Eastern
CONFAGOADAAM
Hagerstown6-  121-  361.3351.679.67
Union County5-  218-  752.0847.404.68
Winchester5-  211-1053.0555.71-2.67
Northeastern4-  311-1059.7159.380.33
Centerville4-  310-1147.4350.43-3.00
Cambridge City Lincoln3-  412-  957.1957.62-0.43
Tri1-  64-1748.0065.19-17.19
Union City0-  72-1837.1059.10-22.00
Wabash River
CONFAGOADAAM
Rockville7-  025-  163.9242.4621.46
Fountain Central6-  118-  560.4350.4310.00
Covington5-  214-  853.7749.504.27
Seeger3-  412-  952.8647.765.10
Attica3-  412-1057.8258.00-0.18
Riverton Parke2-  56-1646.3255.23-8.91
Turkey Run2-  53-1939.4562.82-23.36
North Vermillion0-  76-1548.4358.00-9.57
West Central
CONFAGOADAAM
Monrovia5-  09-1361.0060.360.64
North Putnam3-  28-1352.3361.71-9.38
Cascade3-  27-1548.0554.59-6.55
South Putnam2-  312-1053.0552.860.18
Greencastle2-  33-1847.8657.38-9.52
Cloverdale0-  56-1550.7658.90-8.14
Western Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Sullivan6-  021-  459.4847.8411.64
Owen Valley4-  211-1149.2751.05-1.77
Northview4-  28-1552.2659.43-7.17
Edgewood3-  315-  951.5850.381.21
West Vigo3-  310-1248.8654.64-5.77
Brown County1-  56-1650.2754.36-4.09
South Vermillion0-  64-1855.1464.36-9.23
Independents
W-LOADAAM
Jay County 20-  360.1735.7424.43
Horizon Christian 22-  476.2755.1921.08
LaPorte LaLumiere 25-  570.4054.4715.93
Providence 17-  452.8634.4318.43
Indianapolis Tech 21-  568.3156.5411.77
Indianapolis Cathedral 25-  667.1954.2312.97
Evansville Day 16-  558.5747.9510.62
Traders Point Christian 23-  865.8154.8111.00
Guerin Catholic 17-  654.3047.656.65
Lakewood Park 17-  667.8353.7414.09
Indianapolis Northwest 16-  775.2262.9612.26
Indianapolis Marshall 15-  775.1861.3613.82
Indianapolis Broad Ripple 17-  855.8049.686.12
Columbus Christian 23-1171.8564.477.38
Clinton Christian 16-  860.7954.835.96
Indianapolis Tindley 16-  860.7150.6710.04
Bowman Academy 18-  973.1167.895.22
Gary 21st Century 15-  866.5260.745.78
Seton Catholic 15-  858.8750.268.61
Providence Cristo Rey 16-  969.1263.445.68
Elkhart Christian 14-  863.5551.6411.91
Fort Wayne Canterbury 15-  960.0855.884.21
Indianapolis Washington 13-1061.6158.393.22
South Bend Trinity 14-1156.5252.723.80
University 15-1257.3055.481.81
Fall Creek Academy 12-1061.7355.865.86
Westville 12-1060.4162.59-2.18
Brebeuf Jesuit 11-1059.4357.481.95
Christian Academy 11-1059.7157.432.29
Indianapolis Herron 11-1065.0061.523.48
Indianapolis Roncalli 10-1051.6051.050.55
Heritage Christian 11-1159.1455.733.41
Lighthouse CPA 11-1165.9563.452.50
Connersville 11-1249.6547.652.00
East Chicago Central 10-1160.7159.241.48
Indianapolis Howe 9-1158.6561.15-2.50
Indianapolis Arlington 10-1461.9666.63-4.67
Bloomington Lighthouse 9-1354.8259.68-4.86
Indiana Math & Science 9-1460.2664.22-3.96
Cannelton 8-1361.3870.43-9.05
Trinity Lutheran 8-1350.7650.670.10
Rock Creek Academy 8-1553.4856.87-3.39
Knightstown 7-1448.1049.62-1.52
Muncie South 7-1447.6756.05-8.38
Shenandoah 7-1449.4858.90-9.43
Indianapolis Chatard 7-1551.9157.73-5.82
Lakeland Christian 7-1547.8655.68-7.82
Fort Wayne Blackhawk 7-1650.3557.96-7.61
Indianapolis Metropolitan 7-1657.5264.30-6.78
North Judson 6-1548.0056.57-8.57
Irvington Prep Academy 6-1655.1466.27-11.14
Anderson Prep Academy 5-1554.8065.60-10.80
Argos 5-1642.3853.33-10.95
Covenant Christian 5-1654.5265.67-11.14
Eminence 5-1650.3852.86-2.48
Indiana Deaf 5-1749.0064.59-15.59
Christel House Academy 2-  756.2273.67-17.44
Oregon-Davis 4-1645.6062.40-16.80
Bethesda Christian 4-1753.6262.62-9.00
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 4-1745.7161.67-15.95
Oldenburg Academy 4-1737.4346.95-9.52
Bethany Christian 4-1847.6460.36-12.73
Faith Christian 4-1845.0963.23-18.14
Lighthouse South 1-  749.5072.38-22.88
Culver Academy 2-1938.2952.62-14.33
Indianapolis Manual 2-1942.4376.48-34.05
Medora 2-1945.8167.71-21.90
Howe Military 1-1943.4077.40-34.00