2014 STANDINGS
Allen County
CONFAGOADAAM
Woodlan6-  118-  760.4857.642.84
Garrett5-  214-  855.5551.593.95
Leo5-  212-  967.5261.526.00
Heritage5-  27-1344.8050.85-6.05
Adams Central4-  313-  950.9146.774.14
Bluffton2-  58-1348.6252.71-4.10
Southern Wells1-  64-1646.4062.45-16.05
South Adams0-  72-1853.4065.00-11.60
Big Eight
CONFAGOADAAM
Princeton5-  117-  763.1754.638.54
Jasper5-  114-1059.2957.292.00
Vincennes Lincoln4-  215-  857.7451.656.09
Mount Vernon (Posey)3-  38-1554.3964.30-9.91
Mount Carmel (Ill.)2-  422-  962.5855.137.45
Washington2-  47-1550.2751.77-1.50
Boonville0-  61-2147.7767.36-19.59
Blue Chip
CONFAGOADAAM
Barr-Reeve8-  026-  261.3940.9620.43
South Knox7-  117-  656.9149.357.57
North Knox5-  315-  855.1350.704.43
Vincennes Rivet4-  311-1352.3851.670.71
Northeast Dubois4-  412-1358.6057.281.32
Loogootee3-  46-1539.5247.90-8.38
Wood Memorial3-  58-1650.3852.21-1.83
Washington Catholic1-  74-1640.2562.15-21.90
Shoals0-  82-1838.7567.20-28.45
Central Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Frankton6-  121-  369.5046.1723.33
Mississinewa6-  114-  851.1850.860.32
Eastbrook3-  413-  862.8657.145.71
Elwood3-  412-1050.6853.18-2.50
Alexandria3-  410-1253.5953.050.55
Madison-Grant3-  49-1348.8252.95-4.14
Blackford3-  48-1355.5760.57-5.00
Oak Hill1-  611-1252.3953.22-0.83
Conference Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Columbus North4-  120-  670.5055.2315.27
Southport4-  115-  861.5756.834.74
Bloomington South2-  315-  860.8753.577.30
Perry Meridian2-  313-  760.9057.453.45
Bloomington North2-  316-  963.6454.249.40
Franklin Central1-  413-1157.2954.043.25
Duneland
CONFAGOADAAM
Lake Central7-  022-  467.2348.1919.04
Michigan City5-  214-  960.3059.520.78
Valparaiso4-  312-  948.7642.386.38
LaPorte3-  416-  859.4654.215.25
Crown Point3-  412-  963.3854.578.81
Chesterton3-  412-1055.4152.502.91
Portage2-  513-1151.6348.293.33
Merrillville1-  64-1647.7558.05-10.30
Eastern Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Greensburg7-  028-  176.6246.9729.66
Batesville6-  118-  468.8654.3614.50
East Central4-  39-1447.0455.65-8.61
Connersville3-  413-1046.7842.394.39
Rushville3-  410-1061.3057.753.55
Franklin County3-  49-1251.0058.29-7.29
Lawrenceburg1-  612-1051.1451.82-0.68
South Dearborn1-  63-1941.5067.09-25.59
Great Lakes
CONFAGOADAAM
Hammond6-  013-1058.5756.741.83
Hammond Morton4-  28-1457.6462.32-4.68
Hammond Gavit2-  46-1650.5959.36-8.77
Hammond Clark0-  60-2239.6463.41-23.77
Greater South Shore
CONFAGOADAAM
Marquette Catholic8-  020-  669.0055.8513.15
Hammond Noll7-  121-  467.4849.8017.68
Lake Station6-  215-  761.7354.367.36
Calumet5-  312-  960.5757.053.52
Whiting4-  413-  950.2351.00-0.77
Wheeler3-  56-1447.5559.15-11.60
River Forest2-  69-1255.1959.52-4.33
Hanover Central1-  71-1938.1058.85-20.75
North Newton0-  82-1942.2962.52-20.24
Hoosier
CONFAGOADAAM
West Lafayette6-  014-  754.0546.717.33
Twin Lakes4-  216-  860.0051.968.04
Lafayette Central Catholic4-  216-  957.6051.286.32
Tipton4-  215-  959.7159.500.21
Benton Central2-  410-1249.0052.41-3.41
Rensselaer Central1-  513-1046.8347.74-0.91
Delphi0-  69-1243.5744.67-1.10
Hoosier Crossroads
CONFAGOADAAM
Hamilton Southeastern9-  023-  470.0754.3715.70
Brownsburg8-  121-  356.0043.7912.21
Noblesville7-  214-  755.4846.578.90
McCutcheon6-  316-  664.5051.6412.86
Zionsville5-  413-  747.9545.452.50
Fishers4-  58-1360.2964.29-4.00
Avon3-  610-1359.1759.61-0.43
Harrison (West Lafayette)1-  87-1654.8362.87-8.04
Lafayette Jeff1-  85-1750.9157.45-6.55
Westfield1-  82-1946.7162.05-15.33
Hoosier Heartland
CONFAGOADAAM
Rossville5-  016-  965.0058.166.84
Tri-Central4-  19-1051.1652.89-1.74
Carroll (Flora)3-  212-1252.8354.00-1.17
Clinton Prairie2-  37-1352.4555.85-3.40
Sheridan1-  43-1855.0575.24-20.19
Clinton Central0-  55-1860.2673.22-12.96
Hoosier Heritage
CONFAGOADAAM
Yorktown5-  117-  555.7346.599.14
Pendleton Heights5-  116-  851.7147.384.33
Shelbyville4-  29-1261.7664.10-2.33
New Palestine3-  310-1154.3852.671.71
Mount Vernon (Fortville)2-  49-1452.1753.91-1.74
Delta1-  510-1250.0549.950.09
Greenfield-Central1-  55-1852.7860.52-7.74
Hoosier Hills
CONFAGOADAAM
New Albany6-  118-  756.7249.647.08
Columbus East5-  217-  562.6854.368.32
Madison4-  314-  667.6056.6510.95
Bedford North Lawrence4-  312-1158.3959.87-1.48
Jennings County3-  415-1064.8058.526.28
Jeffersonville3-  412-1168.2665.572.70
Floyd Central3-  45-1857.1368.83-11.70
Seymour0-  73-1750.5563.95-13.40
Indiana Crossroads
CONFAGOADAAM
Park Tudor7-  024-  482.0460.0022.04
Indianapolis Scecina5-  218-  664.7551.6713.08
Beech Grove5-  210-1060.7064.05-3.35
Speedway4-  317-  759.8854.465.42
Lapel4-  314-  963.3952.2211.17
Triton Central2-  513-  958.1457.230.91
Indianapolis Lutheran1-  610-1151.3857.76-6.38
Indianapolis Ritter0-  76-1560.9074.95-14.05
Metropolitan
CONFAGOADAAM
Carmel9-  021-  257.7042.5215.17
Pike5-  215-  959.6356.543.08
North Central (Indianapolis)6-  316-  767.3059.008.30
Lawrence Central4-  311-  862.4260.322.11
Lawrence North4-  412-  960.1952.717.48
Warren Central3-  412-1155.4353.871.57
Terre Haute North1-  47-1550.1456.09-5.95
Ben Davis4-  511-  953.2049.553.65
Terre Haute South0-  58-1557.6162.87-5.26
Center Grove1-  79-1354.7359.14-4.41
Mid-Eastern
CONFAGOADAAM
Wapahani8-  022-  268.3343.8324.50
Monroe Central7-  115-  959.7552.796.96
Union (Modoc)5-  314-  954.8751.393.48
Blue River5-  313-  955.5053.861.64
Wes-Del4-  47-1448.9550.43-1.48
Daleville3-  54-1737.8656.10-18.24
Muncie Burris2-  63-1747.5564.25-16.70
Randolph Southern2-  62-1835.1560.80-25.65
Cowan0-  81-2035.8669.43-33.57
Mid-Hoosier
CONFAGOADAAM
Knightstown7-  212-  953.9548.145.81
Indian Creek7-  211-1157.1457.95-0.82
Eastern Hancock6-  316-  656.0050.645.36
Edinburgh5-  412-  851.9549.202.75
Morristown5-  412-1057.8655.272.59
Hauser5-  49-1162.7067.30-4.60
North Decatur4-  54-1744.6257.33-12.71
Waldron3-  69-1353.1852.910.27
Southwestern (Shelbyville)3-  65-1548.6556.25-7.60
South Decatur0-  94-1755.0067.14-12.14
Mid-Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Hamilton Heights7-  018-  463.3251.2312.09
Lewis Cass6-  122-  373.2055.1218.08
Western5-  215-  767.6462.185.45
Northwestern4-  310-1156.9554.522.43
Peru2-  57-1448.9057.48-8.57
Eastern (Greentown)2-  55-1848.0058.48-10.48
Maconaquah1-  66-1354.7957.21-2.42
Taylor1-  66-1454.0560.70-6.65
Mid-Southern
CONFAGOADAAM
Clarksville8-  123-  365.1952.2712.92
Brownstown Central8-  120-  469.5044.2125.29
Corydon Central8-  119-  465.4849.0016.48
Silver Creek6-  315-  957.8348.759.08
Austin4-  513-1161.0054.216.79
Scottsburg4-  510-1160.9565.76-4.81
North Harrison3-  69-1255.2959.00-3.71
Charlestown3-  66-1643.8658.82-14.95
Eastern (Pekin)1-  85-1656.4866.71-10.24
Salem0-  92-1948.8663.81-14.95
Mid-State
CONFAGOADAAM
Mooresville5-  118-  565.9652.1713.78
Martinsville5-  115-  862.0951.8710.22
Franklin4-  216-  752.8348.654.17
Decatur Central3-  36-1557.1964.33-7.14
Whiteland2-  48-1455.6860.05-4.36
Greenwood1-  58-1353.3856.67-3.29
Plainfield1-  55-1649.6761.05-11.38
Midwest
CONFAGOADAAM
Winamac7-  015-  956.5452.673.88
Tri-County5-  216-  747.5742.834.74
Caston4-  312-1047.6850.00-2.32
Frontier4-  37-1547.6856.45-8.77
North White3-  417-  960.1555.584.58
West Central2-  57-1350.1054.15-4.05
South Newton2-  55-1444.6850.84-6.16
Pioneer1-  63-1840.6752.48-11.81
North Central
CONFAGOADAAM
Richmond6-  022-  365.5650.8014.76
Marion5-  118-  579.6162.7416.87
Kokomo3-  316-  861.4255.086.33
Huntington North2-  412-1157.5755.741.83
Muncie Central2-  411-1253.7857.74-3.96
Anderson2-  49-1356.8261.14-4.32
Logansport1-  512-  872.2067.554.65
Northeast Corner
CONFAGOADAAM
Westview9-  123-  560.4350.469.96
Prairie Heights9-  114-  763.0555.107.95
West Noble8-  218-  662.5051.5810.92
Fairfield7-  312-  957.2453.194.05
Eastside6-  413-  953.5951.182.41
Angola5-  58-1347.1950.67-3.48
Lakeland4-  67-1453.3861.62-8.24
Churubusco4-  66-1650.4554.27-3.82
Fremont2-  86-1658.9563.50-4.55
Hamilton1-  95-1551.2058.30-7.10
Central Noble0-102-2047.1460.18-13.05
Northeast Hoosier
CONFAGOADAAM
New Haven7-  019-  461.1348.9612.17
Homestead6-  120-  862.2553.798.46
Norwell5-  219-  764.3551.8112.54
Carroll (Fort Wayne)4-  315-  956.9250.796.13
Columbia City3-  410-1343.7446.43-2.70
DeKalb2-  58-1545.0051.96-6.96
Bellmont1-  65-1643.5257.29-13.76
East Noble0-  71-2242.0961.57-19.48
Northern Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Penn7-  123-  268.9654.0014.96
South Bend Washington6-  214-  565.0559.795.26
South Bend St. Joseph6-  218-  766.1660.205.96
South Bend Adams5-  313-  870.7666.104.67
Mishawaka Marian5-  314-  958.1353.354.78
South Bend Riley4-  414-  963.5761.042.52
South Bend Clay2-  65-1756.3671.00-14.64
Elkhart Central1-  75-1655.8659.05-3.19
Mishawaka0-  84-1742.1950.19-8.00
Northern Lakes
CONFAGOADAAM
Northridge7-  018-  362.4354.388.05
NorthWood6-  121-  364.5049.0015.50
Concord4-  315-  956.9251.545.38
Elkhart Memorial4-  38-1355.0059.48-4.48
Goshen3-  413-1048.7849.43-0.65
Warsaw2-  511-1049.5746.143.43
Plymouth2-  511-1149.8646.952.91
Wawasee0-  74-1745.8154.33-8.52
Northern State
CONFAGOADAAM
John Glenn7-  011-  854.2151.163.05
New Prairie6-  113-  956.4156.59-0.18
Triton5-  212-  857.7548.109.65
LaVille4-  311-1056.3351.624.71
Culver3-  416-  858.7551.007.75
Jimtown2-  57-1446.1947.43-1.24
Knox1-  62-2038.6855.86-17.18
Bremen0-  74-1848.6461.23-12.59
Northwest Crossroads
CONFAGOADAAM
Munster6-  020-  566.4052.5213.88
Griffith5-  116-  754.2644.919.35
Lowell4-  216-  555.5744.6710.90
Andrean3-  313-1052.8755.26-2.39
Hobart2-  410-1249.9157.32-7.41
Highland1-  58-1447.6455.32-7.68
Kankakee Valley0-  68-1439.5045.86-6.36
Northwestern
CONFAGOADAAM
Gary West2-  09-1056.2651.324.95
Gary Roosevelt1-  110-  763.9458.125.82
Gary Wallace0-  210-  873.5667.226.33
Ohio River Valley
CONFAGOADAAM
Switzerland County6-  018-  462.7749.4513.32
Milan5-  116-  762.8355.527.30
South Ripley4-  210-1258.0955.272.82
Jac-Cen-Del3-  39-1158.9058.600.30
Rising Sun2-  46-1747.8358.70-10.87
Shawe Memorial1-  51-2039.2462.81-23.57
Southwestern (Hanover)0-  61-2142.7773.77-31.00
Patoka Lake
CONFAGOADAAM
Crawford County6-  018-  457.5949.058.55
Perry Central5-  118-  664.7554.799.96
Orleans4-  216-  754.8342.6512.17
Paoli3-  311-1056.5757.29-0.71
Springs Valley1-  510-1350.6155.78-5.17
Mitchell1-  56-1451.3058.35-7.05
West Washington1-  56-1646.7752.64-5.86
Pioneer
CONFAGOADAAM
Greenwood Christian4-  119-  666.6057.129.48
Indianapolis Shortridge4-  114-  862.5558.364.18
Liberty Christian3-  220-  770.4449.5620.89
Indianapolis Attucks3-  213-1075.0469.095.96
Central Christian1-  410-1258.9157.321.59
Indianapolis International0-  57-1650.4863.70-13.22
Pocket
CONFAGOADAAM
Southridge7-  117-  552.3244.008.32
Heritage Hills6-  217-  761.8852.509.38
South Spencer6-  213-  957.6855.951.73
Forest Park5-  311-1151.9552.18-0.23
Tecumseh4-  411-1353.5458.17-4.63
North Posey4-  48-1554.5756.17-1.61
Pike Central3-  57-1447.7154.90-7.19
Gibson Southern1-  75-1847.2259.87-12.65
Tell City0-  85-1750.6460.27-9.64
Porter County
CONFAGOADAAM
Kouts7-  016-  564.6252.1412.48
Washington Twp.5-  216-  664.4554.559.91
Hebron4-  313-1051.8751.220.65
Morgan Twp.4-  310-1053.2052.001.20
Boone Grove4-  36-1443.8548.00-4.15
Westville3-  413-  963.7761.772.00
South Central (Union Mills)1-  65-1644.9052.48-7.57
LaCrosse0-  73-1753.4067.30-13.90
Sagamore
CONFAGOADAAM
Danville6-  117-  564.4151.1813.23
Frankfort5-  216-  764.8354.7010.13
Tri-West5-  215-  862.1353.358.78
Crawfordsville4-  312-1152.0051.090.91
Lebanon4-  39-1248.0051.95-3.95
Western Boone3-  410-1255.9554.051.91
North Montgomery1-  67-1445.0054.48-9.48
Southmont0-  74-1844.7764.05-19.27
Southern
CONFAGOADAAM
Borden5-  016-  555.2947.387.90
Lanesville4-  115-  964.0457.926.13
Crothersville3-  29-1254.6263.05-8.43
New Washington1-  46-1645.2755.91-10.64
South Central (Elizabeth)1-  46-1748.6557.35-8.70
Henryville1-  43-1846.4366.24-19.81
Southern Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Evansville Reitz5-  217-  577.7762.4515.32
Evansville Harrison5-  217-  966.6561.814.85
Evansville Bosse5-  214-  872.0564.957.09
Evansville Memorial4-  317-  764.7158.755.96
Evansville Central3-  416-  761.3554.396.96
Castle3-  415-  871.0960.8710.22
Evansville Mater Dei3-  413-1058.0956.481.61
Evansville North0-  77-1455.5260.14-4.62
Southwestern Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Clay City7-  120-  756.8551.115.74
Linton-Stockton7-  120-  757.1148.528.59
Bloomfield5-  312-1045.5542.093.45
North Daviess5-  311-1156.6854.232.45
Eastern Greene4-  410-1355.0456.87-1.83
White River Valley3-  58-1247.9543.954.00
North Central (Farmersburg)2-  56-1351.1158.68-7.58
Shakamak2-  64-1644.0054.90-10.90
Dugger Union0-  74-1645.8560.05-14.20
Summit
CONFAGOADAAM
Fort Wayne North7-  024-  272.4654.7717.69
Fort Wayne Snider5-  214-  865.7358.916.82
Fort Wayne Wayne5-  212-  967.0564.102.95
Fort Wayne Dwenger3-  417-  957.1552.125.04
Fort Wayne Luers3-  49-1164.4571.45-7.00
Fort Wayne Northrop3-  48-1353.5753.380.19
Fort Wayne Concordia2-  58-1355.2455.48-0.24
Fort Wayne South0-  77-1362.9067.50-4.60
Three Rivers
CONFAGOADAAM
Tippecanoe Valley7-  017-  453.9543.9510.00
Manchester6-  116-  653.2749.863.41
Southwood5-  212-  957.5254.383.14
Wabash4-  39-1256.3356.67-0.33
Northfield3-  47-1447.2950.52-3.24
Rochester2-  54-1746.3855.95-9.57
North Miami1-  63-1843.3858.38-15.00
Whitko0-  71-2037.7157.86-20.14
Tri-Eastern
CONFAGOADAAM
Northeastern7-  022-  369.9647.3622.60
Union County6-  119-  564.1750.5413.63
Winchester5-  212-  764.0056.537.47
Hagerstown4-  312-  959.9552.627.33
Union City3-  48-1247.0055.50-8.50
Centerville2-  57-1348.3051.25-2.95
Cambridge City Lincoln1-  66-1356.6361.42-4.79
Tri0-  71-2040.5270.10-29.57
Wabash River
CONFAGOADAAM
Covington7-  018-  258.5545.4013.15
Fountain Central4-  315-  856.8750.656.22
Rockville4-  315-1053.5251.322.20
North Vermillion4-  313-1153.4650.213.25
Seeger4-  310-  949.7449.420.32
Attica4-  39-1256.7656.380.38
Riverton Parke1-  63-1939.0054.05-15.05
Turkey Run0-  72-2043.6464.45-20.82
West Central
CONFAGOADAAM
Cloverdale5-  019-  268.1955.7112.48
Greencastle4-  18-1148.6353.63-5.00
North Putnam3-  211-1148.4550.45-2.00
Cascade2-  33-1848.3358.48-10.14
Monrovia1-  43-1947.3264.05-16.73
South Putnam0-  54-1647.9056.80-8.90
Western Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Owen Valley6-  016-  951.8050.001.80
Northview5-  113-1055.5253.961.57
Sullivan4-  216-  660.0946.7313.36
Edgewood3-  313-1146.8851.88-5.00
West Vigo2-  46-1544.1052.81-8.71
South Vermillion1-  56-1650.9159.05-8.14
Brown County0-  63-1543.9453.61-9.67
Independents
W-LOADAAM
Indianapolis Tech 27-  276.5559.7916.76
LaPorte LaLumiere 22-  369.0455.6813.36
Columbus Christian 32-  573.9259.3014.62
Guerin Catholic 22-  463.0049.4213.58
Bowman Academy 22-  577.6364.9312.70
Indianapolis Herron 19-  578.5854.2924.29
Elkhart Christian 17-  568.2348.4119.82
Christian Academy 15-  557.2550.506.75
Brebeuf Jesuit 15-  662.0055.816.19
Gary 21st Century 15-  671.1059.1411.95
Indianapolis Cathedral 16-  757.7450.657.09
Trinity Lutheran 16-  761.6552.399.26
Traders Point Christian 18-  873.6559.7713.88
Providence 15-  748.1442.275.86
Horizon Christian 21-1071.6161.1910.42
Seton Catholic 15-  861.4354.486.96
Lighthouse CPA 11-  669.7155.2414.47
Culver Academy 12-  761.9549.2612.68
Argos 13-  849.1446.482.67
Indianapolis Howe 13-  873.4861.4312.05
Jay County 13-  846.9042.104.81
Providence Cristo Rey 13-  871.7160.9510.76
Fort Wayne Blackhawk 16-1064.4260.084.35
Rock Creek Academy 15-1064.1253.6810.44
Indianapolis Marshall 13-  979.6470.279.36
North Judson 13-  956.1454.231.91
University 14-1061.1358.043.08
Clinton Christian 13-1058.6551.007.65
Oldenburg Academy 13-1057.9655.612.35
East Chicago Central 12-1065.0959.096.00
Indianapolis Tindley 12-1051.3250.450.86
Indianapolis Roncalli 11-1060.2456.433.81
Lakewood Park 12-1159.0957.092.00
Lighthouse South 12-1261.7160.381.33
Fall Creek Academy 10-1157.5258.38-0.86
Heritage Christian 10-1158.8158.670.14
South Bend Trinity 10-1162.0055.716.29
Indiana Deaf 10-1251.8254.95-3.14
Indianapolis Chatard 10-1254.3660.41-6.05
Covenant Christian 10-1358.6162.35-3.74
Fort Wayne Canterbury 10-1365.5268.26-2.74
Indianapolis Manual 10-1366.1766.57-0.39
New Castle 9-1349.4551.36-1.91
Bloomington Lighthouse 7-1155.1758.11-2.94
Medora 8-1354.8162.52-7.71
Shenandoah 8-1351.3855.95-4.57
Indianapolis Metropolitan 9-1661.0464.88-3.84
Evansville Day 7-1452.6255.10-2.48
Indianapolis Broad Ripple 7-1451.9058.05-6.14
Christel House Academy 6-1354.7466.89-12.16
Charter School of the Dunes 5-1147.9463.13-15.19
Eminence 6-1550.2960.90-10.62
Indianapolis Washington 6-1560.3864.90-4.52
Oregon-Davis 6-1541.7647.95-6.19
Irvington Prep Academy 6-1755.2273.17-17.96
Hammond Science & Tech 3-  956.8367.00-10.17
Faith Christian 5-1751.2761.59-10.32
Indiana Math & Science 5-1750.3266.55-16.23
Indianapolis Northwest 4-1567.0576.63-9.58
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 4-1847.0561.91-14.86
Bethany Christian 3-1844.6260.43-15.81
Lakeland Christian 3-1935.4562.55-27.09
South Bend Career Academy 2-1734.0568.89-34.84
Muncie South 2-1848.9565.25-16.30
Anderson Prep Academy 2-1947.1971.00-23.81
Bethesda Christian 2-1943.0062.95-19.95
Cannelton 2-1949.7168.48-18.76
Howe Military 0-2033.2573.25-40.00
Indianapolis Arlington 0-2136.2470.81-34.57