2014-15 BOYS' BASKETBALL STANDINGS
ALLEN COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Leo   7-  0 21-  3 72.2  57.5  14.8 
Jay County   6-  1 18-  7 44.6  33.1  11.6 
Heritage   5-  2   9-14 48.7  51.0  -2.2 
Bluffton   4-  3 13-10 52.4  50.0  2.4 
South Adams   3-  4 11-12 58.8  58.3  0.4 
Woodlan   2-  5   6-18 53.5  65.6  -12.2 
Adams Central   1-  6   6-16 45.0  56.3  -11.2 
Southern Wells   0-  7   4-20 47.3  59.0  -11.7 
BIG EIGHT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Vincennes Lincoln   6-  0 21-  7 57.4  51.9  5.5 
Washington   5-  1 17-  8 53.7  47.5  6.2 
Jasper   4-  2 16-  7 64.1  56.1  8.0 
Mount Carmel (Ill.)   3-  3 17-12 61.0  59.2  1.8 
Mount Vernon (Posey)   2-  4   7-18 56.5  65.4  -8.8 
Boonville   1-  5   3-19 57.7  70.6  -12.9 
Princeton   0-  6   2-21 47.3  67.4  -20.1 
BLUE CHIP
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Barr-Reeve   8-  0 27-  2 57.5  39.3  18.1 
South Knox   7-  1 17-  9 62.5  50.9  11.6 
North Knox   6-  2 17-  8 60.9  52.3  8.6 
Northeast Dubois   5-  3   9-14 51.6  54.2  -2.6 
Wood Memorial   4-  4 18-10 53.4  45.4  8.0 
Vincennes Rivet   3-  5 13-13 50.1  51.7  -1.7 
Washington Catholic   2-  6   8-13 45.6  53.8  -8.2 
Loogootee   1-  7   8-15 50.8  55.0  -4.2 
Shoals   0-  8   3-19 39.5  61.6  -22.0 
CENTRAL INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Frankton   7-  0 26-  3 64.7  45.4  19.3 
Oak Hill   5-  2 18-  7 55.9  48.4  7.5 
Alexandria   5-  2 14-11 57.7  53.3  4.4 
Eastbrook   4-  3 14-  9 59.0  57.8  1.2 
Madison-Grant   3-  4 15-10 51.4  49.6  1.8 
Mississinewa   3-  4   6-17 46.9  57.8  -11.0 
Elwood   1-  6   4-20 45.9  59.5  -13.7 
Blackford   0-  7   0-24 33.7  61.7  -28.0 
CONFERENCE INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Southport   7-  0 23-  3 69.9  51.3  18.6 
Bloomington South   6-  1 21-  3 61.5  47.7  13.8 
Columbus North   5-  2 16-  8 64.5  56.1  8.4 
Terre Haute South   4-  3 16-  8 69.3  62.8  6.5 
Bloomington North   2-  5 16-  9 54.0  50.5  3.6 
Perry Meridian   2-  5 12-10 54.5  56.5  -2.0 
Terre Haute North   1-  6 11-14 56.2  56.5  -0.3 
Franklin Central   1-  6   9-16 61.3  64.5  -3.2 
DUNELAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Valparaiso   7-  0 18-  5 51.0  41.5  9.4 
Michigan City   5-  2 14-  9 64.3  61.4  2.9 
Merrillville   4-  3 18-  8 63.8  54.7  9.1 
Crown Point   4-  3 19-  9 65.6  58.1  7.5 
Chesterton   3-  4 17-  9 65.3  58.4  6.8 
Lake Central   3-  4 13-10 58.2  55.0  3.3 
Portage   2-  5 17-  9 64.6  58.9  5.7 
LaPorte   0-  7   6-17 51.0  56.6  -5.6 
EASTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Greensburg   6-  1 21-  4 62.8  49.7  13.1 
Connersville   6-  1 16-11 46.0  41.6  4.4 
Rushville   5-  2 16-  7 63.2  54.3  9.0 
Batesville   4-  3 15-11 49.8  49.2  0.5 
East Central   3-  4 10-15 50.2  50.8  -0.6 
Lawrenceburg   2-  5 15-  9 53.3  48.6  4.8 
Franklin County   2-  5   8-15 44.5  52.8  -8.3 
South Dearborn   0-  7   2-22 47.2  66.9  -19.7 
GREAT LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hammond   5-  0 12-  5 59.4  50.2  9.1 
Hammond Morton   4-  1   9-13 60.3  63.6  -3.3 
Hammond Clark   2-  4   3-21 48.3  71.4  -23.1 
Hammond Gavit   0-  6   4-19 52.1  65.7  -13.6 
GREATER SOUTH SHORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Marquette Catholic   8-  0 24-  7 70.0  57.0  13.0 
River Forest   6-  2 14-  9 50.4  48.0  2.4 
Whiting   5-  3 14-  9 54.3  52.8  1.4 
Hammond Noll   5-  3 13-14 52.4  50.9  1.6 
Lake Station   4-  4 14-10 56.0  55.5  0.5 
Wheeler   4-  4 14-10 56.1  52.8  3.3 
Hanover Central   2-  6   8-16 51.1  57.5  -6.3 
Calumet   2-  6   6-17 44.2  53.7  -9.6 
North Newton   0-  8   5-18 42.7  58.3  -15.6 
HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Tipton   5-  1 18-  5 57.9  45.8  12.1 
Lafayette Central Catholic   5-  1 16-10 61.5  56.9  4.6 
Twin Lakes   3-  3 18-  9 62.4  56.7  5.7 
Rensselaer Central   3-  3 15-  9 52.3  47.0  5.2 
West Lafayette   3-  3 12-10 62.6  60.5  2.1 
Delphi   1-  5 13-12 56.0  55.5  0.6 
Benton Central   1-  5 11-15 50.0  52.9  -2.9 
HOOSIER CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fishers   6-  0 13-11 62.1  61.2  1.0 
Zionsville   5-  1 19-  7 52.5  47.3  5.2 
Brownsburg   4-  2 21-  7 55.8  47.0  8.8 
Noblesville   2-  4 13-11 51.9  50.3  1.6 
Hamilton Southeastern   2-  4   9-17 52.9  53.1  -0.2 
Avon   2-  4   6-17 56.0  61.4  -5.4 
Westfield   0-  6   4-19 53.7  65.3  -11.7 
HOOSIER HEARTLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Tri-Central   5-  0 13-  8 58.5  55.0  3.5 
Clinton Prairie   4-  1 15-  9 56.3  51.8  4.4 
Rossville   3-  2 11-16 57.7  58.7  -1.0 
Carroll (Flora)   2-  3 11-11 49.1  49.9  -0.8 
Sheridan   1-  4   7-17 50.8  62.5  -11.8 
Clinton Central   0-  5   0-24 49.6  69.7  -20.1 
HOOSIER HERITAGE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Pendleton Heights   6-  1 17-  7 54.5  48.0  6.5 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)   5-  2 13-  9 58.2  52.0  6.2 
Greenfield-Central   5-  2 10-15 51.9  52.9  -1.0 
New Palestine   4-  3 13-12 66.8  67.4  -0.6 
Yorktown   3-  4 17-  8 53.0  38.9  14.1 
New Castle   3-  4   9-12 57.3  55.1  2.1 
Shelbyville   2-  5 11-12 61.0  62.1  -1.1 
Delta   0-  7   8-16 48.2  49.0  -0.8 
HOOSIER HILLS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
New Albany   7-  0 23-  3 66.1  49.2  16.9 
Columbus East   5-  2 14-  9 54.1  50.4  3.7 
Jennings County   4-  3 11-12 60.9  58.4  2.5 
Bedford North Lawrence   4-  3 12-15 58.0  62.1  -4.1 
Floyd Central   3-  4 12-  9 58.4  57.8  0.6 
Madison   2-  5 14-  9 67.9  60.8  7.0 
Jeffersonville   2-  5   8-14 56.2  66.0  -9.7 
Seymour   1-  6   8-14 48.1  58.2  -10.1 
INDIANA CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Park Tudor   7-  0 26-  2 64.3  44.3  20.0 
Indianapolis Scecina   6-  1 20-  6 61.4  47.1  14.3 
Triton Central   5-  2 21-  4 65.2  53.2  12.0 
Speedway   3-  4   9-13 54.5  57.5  -3.0 
Beech Grove   3-  4   8-14 56.4  59.5  -3.1 
Indianapolis Ritter   3-  4   8-16 58.5  65.0  -6.5 
Indianapolis Lutheran   1-  6   9-16 50.6  55.8  -5.2 
Monrovia   0-  7   6-18 53.2  62.3  -9.1 
INDIANAPOLIS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Howe   4-  0 18-  4 82.8  63.7  19.0 
Indianapolis Arlington   2-  1 10-13 58.9  58.9  0.0 
Indianapolis Manual   3-  2   8-16 54.3  61.9  -7.6 
Indianapolis Washington   2-  2 12-10 69.0  62.6  6.4 
Indianapolis Broad Ripple   2-  2   4-18 46.1  60.5  -14.4 
Indianapolis Marshall   1-  4   8-16 57.8  63.3  -5.4 
Indianapolis Northwest   1-  4   3-19 45.3  66.7  -21.4 
METROPOLITAN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Carmel   6-  1 23-  3 53.0  43.3  9.6 
North Central (Indianapolis)   5-  2 16-  6 70.0  58.2  11.8 
Ben Davis   5-  2 18-  8 56.3  48.0  8.2 
Lawrence North   4-  3 19-  6 65.1  58.1  7.0 
Pike   4-  3 18-  9 69.4  63.7  5.7 
Warren Central   2-  5 10-12 59.6  62.0  -2.3 
Center Grove   1-  6 13-10 53.9  51.5  2.4 
Lawrence Central   1-  6 11-13 62.9  60.9  2.0 
MID-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Wapahani   7-  0 13-10 49.2  51.5  -2.3 
Blue River   6-  1 13-12 58.5  59.6  -1.1 
Monroe Central   5-  2 12-12 51.8  53.6  -1.8 
Cowan   4-  3   9-13 50.7  55.9  -5.1 
Wes-Del   3-  4   8-14 54.0  58.9  -5.0 
Randolph Southern   2-  5   4-18 41.3  57.3  -16.0 
Daleville   1-  6   3-19 42.0  59.0  -17.1 
Union (Modoc)   0-  7   3-19 52.8  65.7  -12.9 
MID-HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indian Creek   9-  0 16-  6 68.6  59.9  8.7 
North Decatur   7-  2 14-  8 55.7  51.2  4.5 
Hauser   7-  2 12-11 60.3  60.5  -0.2 
Knightstown   6-  3 15-  8 57.9  50.1  7.8 
Edinburgh   5-  4 14-10 61.0  56.6  4.3 
Waldron   4-  5 12-11 55.3  54.4  0.9 
Eastern Hancock   4-  5 10-13 51.0  55.7  -4.7 
Morristown   2-  7   7-16 53.9  61.7  -7.9 
Southwestern (Shelbyville)   1-  8   9-15 57.5  59.0  -1.5 
South Decatur   0-  9   1-21 45.6  67.8  -22.2 
MID-INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hamilton Heights   6-  1 19-  8 61.9  52.1  9.7 
Western   5-  2 13-11 59.0  59.5  -0.5 
Eastern (Greentown)   5-  2 11-13 49.8  50.7  -0.9 
Northwestern   4-  3 13-  9 56.5  50.2  6.3 
Peru   4-  3 13-  9 54.9  50.0  4.9 
Lewis Cass   3-  4 12-12 60.7  53.7  7.0 
Taylor   1-  6   8-14 41.5  50.3  -8.8 
Maconaquah   0-  7   4-17 50.3  62.5  -12.1 
MID-SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Silver Creek   9-  0 23-  3 62.0  45.1  16.9 
Brownstown Central   8-  1 17-  4 66.6  51.5  15.1 
Corydon Central   7-  2 17-  8 61.0  48.8  12.1 
Scottsburg   6-  3 15-  8 61.6  59.7  1.9 
Charlestown   4-  5 10-13 54.4  56.1  -1.7 
Eastern (Pekin)   3-  6 15-11 61.6  61.0  0.5 
Salem   3-  6   9-14 55.1  59.8  -4.7 
North Harrison   2-  7   7-16 55.5  65.5  -10.0 
Clarksville   2-  7   3-20 51.8  61.8  -10.0 
Austin   1-  8   7-16 55.7  57.4  -1.7 
MID-STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Mooresville   5-  1 19-  5 64.9  53.5  11.4 
Martinsville   5-  1 17-  7 62.5  55.6  7.0 
Decatur Central   4-  2 11-11 65.3  63.1  2.1 
Whiteland   3-  3 10-13 61.6  58.7  3.0 
Franklin   3-  3 10-14 57.4  65.2  -7.8 
Plainfield   1-  5   6-17 51.7  61.6  -9.9 
Greenwood   0-  6   3-21 48.3  60.3  -12.0 
MIDWEST
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Winamac   7-  0 20-  5 62.9  54.0  8.9 
Tri-County   5-  2 21-  6 65.8  54.1  11.7 
Pioneer   5-  2 13-10 53.1  53.0  0.1 
North White   4-  3 12-12 55.6  52.8  2.8 
South Newton   3-  4 15-  9 47.3  43.1  4.3 
Caston   3-  4 12-13 47.2  49.6  -2.5 
Frontier   1-  6   5-19 47.2  64.5  -17.4 
West Central   0-  7   3-20 43.7  53.8  -10.2 
NORTH CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Richmond   9-  0 26-  4 68.4  58.0  10.4 
McCutcheon   7-  2 22-  5 59.3  46.8  12.5 
Logansport   6-  3 21-  4 76.8  63.8  13.0 
Marion   5-  4 15-10 68.8  65.4  3.4 
Lafayette Jeff   5-  4 14-10 57.4  57.9  -0.5 
Muncie Central   4-  5 11-12 59.0  57.8  1.2 
Harrison (West Lafayette)   3-  6 14-10 64.5  61.2  3.3 
Kokomo   3-  6 10-13 59.2  61.1  -2.0 
Anderson   2-  7   6-19 60.4  65.4  -5.0 
Huntington North   1-  8 10-13 56.0  60.2  -4.3 
NORTHEAST CORNER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Churubusco 10-  1 22-  4 65.8  49.9  16.0 
Fairfield 10-  1 16-10 55.5  50.3  5.2 
Prairie Heights   8-  3 16-  9 54.8  48.9  5.9 
Eastside   8-  3 13-11 53.2  52.7  0.5 
Angola   8-  3 12-11 48.8  47.3  1.6 
Garrett   5-  6 10-13 59.3  55.7  3.6 
Westview   5-  6 10-13 47.5  47.0  0.6 
Central Noble   4-  7 10-13 50.8  54.0  -3.1 
Fremont   4-  7 10-13 52.1  55.2  -3.1 
West Noble   3-  8   6-16 53.5  59.5  -6.0 
Hamilton   1-10   5-19 40.3  55.3  -15.0 
Lakeland   0-11   2-21 41.7  58.7  -17.0 
NORTHEAST HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Homestead   7-  0 29-  2 70.8  52.8  17.9 
Carroll (Fort Wayne)   6-  1 23-  4 61.3  45.9  15.5 
Columbia City   4-  3 19-  8 53.5  45.2  8.3 
Norwell   4-  3 16-11 58.3  51.9  6.4 
DeKalb   3-  4 15-  8 61.1  51.2  9.9 
New Haven   3-  4   8-16 56.4  61.0  -4.6 
East Noble   1-  6   5-20 50.1  65.2  -15.1 
Bellmont   0-  7   6-17 48.5  63.4  -14.9 
NORTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Mishawaka Marian   8-  0 20-  1 66.4  50.6  15.8 
Penn   7-  1 21-  6 61.7  52.8  8.9 
South Bend St. Joseph   6-  2 19-  7 61.7  56.9  4.7 
South Bend Washington   4-  4 10-10 65.4  61.9  3.5 
South Bend Riley   4-  4 12-15 68.1  68.4  -0.3 
South Bend Clay   4-  4   8-16 56.3  61.3  -5.0 
Mishawaka   2-  6   8-15 50.5  56.0  -5.5 
South Bend Adams   1-  7   7-14 67.0  68.7  -1.7 
Elkhart Central   0-  8   5-17 48.8  52.2  -3.4 
NORTHERN LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Warsaw   7-  0 18-  5 50.3  43.2  7.2 
NorthWood   6-  1 23-  3 62.7  50.9  11.7 
Elkhart Memorial   4-  3 14-10 58.3  57.8  0.4 
Northridge   4-  3 14-10 52.7  52.3  0.3 
Plymouth   3-  4 15-  8 56.7  49.3  7.4 
Goshen   3-  4 14-10 52.2  45.9  6.3 
Concord   1-  6   7-17 51.8  55.5  -3.6 
Wawasee   0-  7 13-12 54.4  53.2  1.2 
NORTHERN STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Triton   6-  1 17-  8 47.6  39.4  8.3 
John Glenn   6-  1 16-  8 58.8  50.1  8.7 
Jimtown   5-  2 16-  7 56.6  49.0  7.6 
LaVille   4-  3 21-  7 54.8  46.5  8.3 
New Prairie   4-  3 12-11 55.7  53.9  1.9 
Bremen   2-  5   4-18 50.8  65.0  -14.2 
Knox   1-  6   2-21 38.0  53.6  -15.6 
Culver   0-  7   6-17 49.0  58.0  -9.0 
NORTHWEST CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Munster   5-  1 18-10 59.8  54.3  5.5 
Griffith   4-  1 19-  4 63.8  45.1  18.7 
Andrean   4-  2 14-11 56.5  55.2  1.3 
Lowell   3-  3 11-14 59.6  58.8  0.9 
Hobart   3-  3 10-14 54.4  57.0  -2.5 
Highland   1-  5   5-19 46.7  60.6  -13.9 
Kankakee Valley   0-  5   6-17 49.4  53.0  -3.6 
OHIO RIVER VALLEY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
South Ripley   5-  1 17-  9 59.5  51.6  7.9 
Jac-Cen-Del   4-  2 19-  9 57.5  52.4  5.1 
Switzerland County   4-  2 10-14 48.3  50.3  -2.0 
Rising Sun   4-  2 10-16 50.5  55.6  -5.1 
Shawe Memorial   2-  4   8-15 49.9  58.8  -8.9 
Milan   2-  4   5-17 45.6  52.0  -6.4 
Southwestern (Hanover)   0-  6   2-22 33.9  52.0  -18.0 
PATOKA LAKE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Orleans   6-  0 21-  4 52.7  39.8  12.9 
Crawford County   5-  1 17-  7 62.5  54.7  7.8 
Paoli   4-  2 13-  9 59.8  57.4  2.4 
West Washington   3-  3 12-11 57.0  56.9  0.1 
Perry Central   2-  4   9-14 53.2  54.2  -1.0 
Springs Valley   1-  5   6-17 47.4  54.3  -6.9 
Mitchell   0-  6   5-15 51.3  57.5  -6.3 
PIONEER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Attucks   5-  0 19-  6 74.4  65.1  9.3 
Indianapolis Shortridge   4-  1 13-  9 60.2  55.3  5.0 
Liberty Christian   3-  2 25-  4 78.3  53.1  25.2 
Greenwood Christian   2-  3   9-16 52.8  60.2  -7.4 
Indianapolis International   1-  4 11-14 55.5  58.9  -3.4 
Central Christian   0-  5   0-23 36.7  69.9  -33.2 
POCKET
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Southridge   6-  2 15-  7 50.0  44.2  5.7 
Forest Park   6-  2 16-  9 56.1  52.0  4.0 
South Spencer   6-  2 14-  9 60.9  60.2  0.7 
Heritage Hills   5-  3 12-10 55.4  54.7  0.7 
North Posey   5-  3 14-11 53.4  53.2  0.1 
Pike Central   3-  4 12-11 63.6  62.3  1.3 
Gibson Southern   3-  4   7-15 51.9  59.3  -7.4 
Tell City   1-  7   4-19 47.7  57.7  -9.9 
Tecumseh   0-  8   6-17 47.3  59.2  -12.0 
PORTER COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Boone Grove   6-  1 14-  8 53.3  50.2  3.1 
Westville   5-  2 11-11 51.5  56.4  -5.0 
Morgan Twp.   4-  3 18-  6 54.3  45.6  8.7 
Washington Twp.   4-  3 17-  8 58.6  51.6  7.0 
South Central (Union Mills)   3-  4 13-10 50.8  49.7  1.1 
Hebron   3-  4   9-14 51.9  54.0  -2.1 
Kouts   2-  5   8-13 48.0  53.5  -5.5 
LaCrosse   1-  6   6-16 52.1  57.4  -5.3 
SAGAMORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Danville   7-  0 20-  5 63.8  50.0  13.7 
Tri-West   6-  1 21-  5 70.7  52.9  17.8 
North Montgomery   4-  3 14-10 55.4  50.2  5.2 
Frankfort   4-  3 10-15 57.2  62.4  -5.2 
Lebanon   4-  3   9-16 51.2  57.1  -5.9 
Western Boone   2-  5 11-12 54.7  57.7  -3.0 
Crawfordsville   1-  6   6-17 44.5  59.2  -14.7 
Southmont   0-  7   5-17 49.2  60.3  -11.1 
SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Borden   5-  0 13-10 48.5  48.0  0.4 
Lanesville   4-  1 10-14 56.7  56.0  0.6 
Henryville   2-  3   9-13 47.2  49.9  -2.7 
New Washington   2-  3 10-15 51.6  56.3  -4.6 
Crothersville   1-  4   6-18 54.5  65.3  -10.8 
South Central (Elizabeth)   1-  4   3-22 42.4  59.8  -17.4 
SOUTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Evansville Reitz   7-  0 29-  2 92.2  61.2  30.9 
Evansville Mater Dei   5-  2 19-  7 56.1  49.5  6.6 
Evansville Memorial   4-  3 18-  7 61.2  52.4  8.8 
Evansville Central   4-  3 14-  8 63.8  61.3  2.5 
Evansville Harrison   4-  3 11-11 69.4  69.2  0.2 
Evansville North   2-  5   8-13 61.0  64.5  -3.4 
Castle   1-  6 10-11 58.5  55.5  3.0 
Evansville Bosse   1-  6 10-14 59.3  60.4  -1.1 
SOUTHWESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Clay City   6-  1 24-  5 61.9  48.6  13.3 
Linton-Stockton   6-  1 22-  7 56.6  47.0  9.7 
Bloomfield   5-  2 13-10 44.9  44.1  0.8 
North Central (Farmersburg)   3-  4 13-11 57.9  58.1  -0.2 
Eastern Greene   3-  4   9-14 55.3  61.6  -6.3 
North Daviess   3-  4   5-18 40.0  52.6  -12.7 
Shakamak   1-  6   5-18 53.8  62.6  -8.7 
White River Valley   1-  6   4-20 43.5  57.6  -14.1 
SUMMIT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fort Wayne North   7-  0 19-  7 68.9  58.3  10.6 
Fort Wayne Snider   6-  1 18-  5 62.4  53.1  9.3 
Fort Wayne Northrop   4-  3 14-11 56.6  55.0  1.6 
Fort Wayne Luers   4-  3 12-12 59.6  64.3  -4.7 
Fort Wayne South   3-  4 10-12 73.2  74.3  -1.1 
Fort Wayne Dwenger   2-  5 14-14 55.3  56.6  -1.3 
Fort Wayne Concordia   2-  5 10-14 55.2  57.1  -1.9 
Fort Wayne Wayne   0-  7   3-19 49.5  61.8  -12.2 
THREE RIVERS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Manchester   6-  1 17-  8 56.8  51.5  5.2 
Tippecanoe Valley   6-  1 14-  9 58.2  54.5  3.7 
Southwood   6-  1 13-10 57.6  55.5  2.1 
Northfield   3-  4   8-15 58.1  58.3  -0.3 
Rochester   3-  4   5-17 49.1  58.3  -9.2 
Wabash   3-  4   5-18 50.8  60.0  -9.2 
Whitko   1-  6   6-17 52.2  63.8  -11.6 
North Miami   0-  7   3-20 42.4  61.0  -18.6 
TRI-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Northeastern   7-  0 22-  4 66.8  50.1  16.7 
Hagerstown   6-  1 18-  5 61.6  50.7  10.9 
Centerville   4-  3 13-  9 49.6  50.3  -0.7 
Union County   4-  3 13-12 47.5  49.4  -1.8 
Winchester   3-  4 14-10 58.6  52.2  6.4 
Union City   2-  5 10-12 53.1  54.4  -1.3 
Cambridge City Lincoln   2-  5   9-14 55.4  59.4  -4.0 
Tri   0-  7   4-19 44.1  60.6  -16.5 
WABASH RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Covington   7-  0 22-  2 64.7  43.2  21.5 
Rockville   5-  2 14-11 58.3  55.3  3.0 
Fountain Central   4-  3 20-  9 60.1  52.2  8.0 
Attica   4-  3 12-12 51.6  51.1  0.5 
North Vermillion   4-  3 12-12 51.7  47.3  4.4 
Seeger   3-  4 12-13 51.4  51.4  -0.1 
Turkey Run   1-  6   3-19 41.7  60.0  -18.3 
Riverton Parke   0-  7   2-22 35.5  65.1  -29.6 
WEST CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Cloverdale   4-  0 22-  6 71.9  52.9  19.0 
Cascade   3-  1   8-16 46.2  56.0  -9.9 
Greencastle   2-  2 12-11 47.3  46.5  0.8 
South Putnam   1-  3   3-19 37.0  59.7  -22.8 
North Putnam   0-  4   3-19 37.5  56.9  -19.5 
WESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Brown County   6-  0 15-  8 55.4  50.0  5.5 
Edgewood   4-  2 12-11 53.5  51.3  2.2 
Owen Valley   3-  3 11-12 53.0  52.1  0.9 
West Vigo   2-  4 14-13 58.3  56.9  1.3 
South Vermillion   2-  4 11-13 50.7  56.2  -5.5 
Northview   2-  4   7-16 51.3  57.7  -6.3 
Sullivan   2-  4   6-18 47.3  54.6  -7.3 
INDEPENDENTS
    AG OA DA AM
East Chicago Central   20-  4 75.9  63.4  12.5 
Indianapolis Lighthouse   19-  4 70.9  59.5  11.4 
Christian Academy   21-  5 56.1  44.3  11.8 
Horizon Christian (Fort Wayne)   20-  6 84.1  69.2  15.0 
Rock Creek Academy   18-  6 61.0  49.0  12.0 
Trinity Lutheran   18-  6 63.9  55.0  8.9 
Gary Roosevelt   16-  6 62.2  53.1  9.1 
Fort Wayne Blackhawk   20-  7 72.3  57.6  14.7 
Lapel   18-  7 57.6  47.2  10.4 
Seton Catholic   18-  7 56.7  50.4  6.3 
Oldenburg Academy   17-  7 58.0  49.9  8.1 
Indianapolis Roncalli   15-  7 60.9  52.7  8.2 
Lighthouse CPA   15-  7 80.2  64.9  15.4 
Columbus Christian   23-  8 74.3  56.4  17.9 
Guerin Catholic   22-  8 61.9  52.8  9.1 
Clinton Christian   17-  8 65.2  53.0  12.2 
Indiana Deaf   16-  8 57.7  53.0  4.7 
Covenant Christian   15-  9 61.6  59.4  2.2 
Culver Academy   15-  9 61.3  54.3  6.9 
Indianapolis Tech   15-  9 68.0  68.4  -0.4 
South Bend Trinity   12-  9 62.0  55.1  6.9 
University   17-10 64.1  55.4  8.7 
Indianapolis Cathedral   13-10 60.9  57.4  3.5 
Indianapolis Herron   13-10 68.0  66.7  1.2 
Fort Wayne Smith Academy   12-10 60.2  55.1  5.1 
Gary West     9-10 58.9  61.2  -2.2 
Indianapolis Tindley   17-11 57.6  54.1  3.5 
Fort Wayne Canterbury   14-11 66.6  63.3  3.3 
Elkhart Christian   13-11 51.3  51.5  -0.2 
Brebeuf Jesuit   12-11 53.0  49.8  3.2 
Shenandoah   12-11 57.9  58.0  -0.1 
Charter School of the Dunes     6-11 63.2  64.5  -1.2 
Horizon Christian   17-12 64.8  59.2  5.7 
Indianapolis Metropolitan   13-12 68.7  64.2  4.6 
Providence     9-12 45.2  46.8  -1.6 
Traders Point Christian     9-12 60.8  63.5  -2.7 
Dugger Union     6-12 44.5  58.4  -13.9 
Argos   10-13 47.2  45.0  2.2 
Christel House Academy     8-13 53.6  59.4  -5.9 
Hammond Science & Tech     5-13 56.2  64.9  -8.8 
Oregon-Davis   11-14 50.5  51.0  -0.5 
Evansville Day   10-14 52.3  50.5  1.8 
Gary 21st Century   10-14 75.2  71.5  3.7 
Heritage Christian     9-14 52.3  57.2  -4.9 
Providence Cristo Rey     8-14 56.4  64.1  -7.7 
Fall Creek Academy     7-14 67.0  67.0  0.0 
Gambold Prep     0-14 31.8  64.3  -32.5 
Faith Christian     9-15 56.8  58.7  -2.0 
Eminence     8-15 57.2  62.6  -5.3 
Lakewood Park     8-15 54.7  63.3  -8.5 
Bloomington Lighthouse     7-15 49.0  51.3  -2.2 
Indianapolis Chatard     8-16 56.3  58.8  -2.5 
Medora     8-16 46.8  52.5  -5.7 
Bethesda Christian     7-16 52.1  58.8  -6.7 
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)     7-16 49.1  57.3  -8.1 
Muncie Burris     7-16 55.7  62.7  -7.0 
Howe Military     3-16 40.3  63.8  -23.5 
Anderson Prep Academy     6-17 50.7  70.9  -20.2 
Irvington Prep Academy     6-17 53.8  66.7  -12.9 
Bowman Academy     5-17 61.2  71.3  -10.0 
Bethany Christian     4-17 52.0  61.7  -9.6 
South Bend Career Academy     4-17 49.7  68.1  -18.4 
Indiana Math & Science     4-20 52.0  73.1  -21.1 
North Judson     1-21 39.5  56.0  -16.5 
Cannelton     1-22 36.1  64.7  -28.6 
Lakeland Christian     1-22 39.4  68.7  -29.2