2015 STANDINGS
Allen County
CONFAGOADAAM
Leo7-  021-  372.2157.4614.75
Jay County6-  118-  744.6433.0811.56
Heritage5-  29-1448.7450.96-2.22
Bluffton4-  313-1052.3949.962.43
South Adams3-  411-1258.7858.350.43
Woodlan2-  56-1853.4665.63-12.17
Adams Central1-  66-1645.0556.27-11.23
Southern Wells0-  74-2047.2558.96-11.71
Big Eight
CONFAGOADAAM
Vincennes Lincoln6-  021-  757.3951.895.50
Washington5-  117-  853.6847.526.16
Jasper4-  216-  764.0956.137.96
Mount Carmel (Ill.)3-  317-1261.0059.171.83
Mount Vernon (Posey)2-  47-1856.5265.36-8.84
Boonville1-  53-1957.7370.59-12.86
Princeton0-  62-2147.3567.43-20.09
Blue Chip
CONFAGOADAAM
Barr-Reeve8-  027-  257.4839.3418.14
South Knox7-  117-  962.5050.9211.58
North Knox6-  217-  860.8852.328.56
Northeast Dubois5-  39-1451.5754.17-2.61
Wood Memorial4-  418-1053.3945.368.04
Vincennes Rivet3-  513-1350.0851.73-1.65
Washington Catholic2-  68-1345.5753.81-8.24
Loogootee1-  78-1550.7854.96-4.17
Shoals0-  83-1939.5561.59-22.05
Central Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Frankton7-  026-  364.7245.4119.31
Oak Hill5-  218-  755.9248.407.52
Alexandria5-  214-1157.6853.324.36
Eastbrook4-  314-  959.0057.781.22
Madison-Grant3-  415-1051.3649.561.80
Mississinewa3-  46-1746.8757.83-10.96
Elwood1-  64-2045.8859.54-13.67
Blackford0-  70-2433.7161.67-27.96
Conference Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Southport7-  023-  369.8851.3118.58
Bloomington South6-  121-  361.5047.6713.83
Columbus North5-  216-  864.5056.138.38
Terre Haute South4-  316-  869.2562.756.50
Bloomington North2-  516-  954.0450.483.56
Perry Meridian2-  512-1054.5056.50-2.00
Terre Haute North1-  611-1456.2056.52-0.32
Franklin Central1-  69-1661.3264.48-3.16
Duneland
CONFAGOADAAM
Valparaiso7-  018-  550.9641.529.43
Michigan City5-  214-  964.3561.432.91
Merrillville4-  318-  863.8554.739.12
Crown Point4-  319-  965.5758.117.46
Chesterton3-  417-  965.2758.426.85
Lake Central3-  413-1058.2254.963.26
Portage2-  517-  964.6258.925.69
LaPorte0-  76-1751.0056.57-5.57
Eastern Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Greensburg6-  121-  462.8049.6813.12
Connersville6-  116-1146.0441.634.41
Rushville5-  216-  763.2254.268.96
Batesville4-  315-1149.7749.230.54
East Central3-  410-1550.2050.84-0.64
Lawrenceburg2-  515-  953.3348.584.75
Franklin County2-  58-1544.5252.83-8.30
South Dearborn0-  72-2247.1766.88-19.71
Great Lakes
CONFAGOADAAM
Hammond5-  012-  559.3550.249.12
Hammond Morton4-  19-1360.3263.64-3.32
Hammond Clark2-  43-2148.2971.42-23.13
Hammond Gavit0-  64-1952.1365.70-13.57
Greater South Shore
CONFAGOADAAM
Marquette Catholic8-  024-  769.9757.0012.97
River Forest6-  214-  950.3947.962.43
Whiting5-  314-  954.2652.831.43
Hammond Noll5-  313-1452.4150.851.56
Lake Station4-  414-1056.0455.540.50
Wheeler4-  414-1056.0852.753.33
Hanover Central2-  68-1651.1357.46-6.33
Calumet2-  66-1744.1753.74-9.57
North Newton0-  85-1842.6558.26-15.61
Hoosier
CONFAGOADAAM
Tipton5-  118-  557.9145.8312.09
Lafayette Central Catholic5-  116-1061.4656.884.58
Twin Lakes3-  318-  962.4156.675.74
Rensselaer Central3-  315-  952.2547.045.21
West Lafayette3-  312-1062.5960.502.09
Delphi1-  513-1256.0455.480.56
Benton Central1-  511-1549.9652.88-2.92
Hoosier Crossroads
CONFAGOADAAM
Fishers6-  013-1162.1361.170.96
Zionsville5-  119-  752.4647.275.19
Brownsburg4-  221-  755.7947.048.75
Noblesville2-  413-1151.8850.251.63
Hamilton Southeastern2-  49-1752.9253.08-0.15
Avon2-  46-1756.0061.43-5.43
Westfield0-  64-1953.6565.35-11.70
Hoosier Heartland
CONFAGOADAAM
Tri-Central5-  013-  858.5255.053.48
Clinton Prairie4-  115-  956.2551.834.42
Rossville3-  211-1657.7058.67-0.96
Carroll (Flora)2-  311-1149.1449.91-0.77
Sheridan1-  47-1750.7562.54-11.79
Clinton Central0-  50-2449.5869.71-20.13
Hoosier Heritage
CONFAGOADAAM
Pendleton Heights6-  117-  754.4648.006.46
Mount Vernon (Fortville)5-  213-  958.1851.956.23
Greenfield-Central5-  210-1551.8852.88-1.00
New Palestine4-  313-1266.8067.40-0.60
Yorktown3-  417-  853.0038.9214.08
New Castle3-  49-1257.2955.142.14
Shelbyville2-  511-1261.0062.09-1.09
Delta0-  78-1648.1748.96-0.79
Hoosier Hills
CONFAGOADAAM
New Albany7-  023-  366.1249.2316.88
Columbus East5-  214-  954.0950.433.65
Jennings County4-  311-1260.9158.392.52
Bedford North Lawrence4-  312-1558.0062.11-4.11
Floyd Central3-  412-  958.3857.810.57
Madison2-  514-  967.8760.837.04
Jeffersonville2-  58-1456.2365.95-9.73
Seymour1-  68-1448.0958.18-10.09
Indiana Crossroads
CONFAGOADAAM
Park Tudor7-  026-  264.2944.2520.04
Indianapolis Scecina6-  120-  661.4247.1214.31
Triton Central5-  221-  465.2453.2412.00
Speedway3-  49-1354.5057.55-3.05
Beech Grove3-  48-1456.3659.50-3.14
Indianapolis Ritter3-  48-1658.4664.96-6.50
Indianapolis Lutheran1-  69-1650.6455.84-5.20
Monrovia0-  76-1853.1762.25-9.08
Metropolitan
CONFAGOADAAM
Carmel6-  123-  352.9643.359.62
North Central (Indianapolis)5-  216-  670.0058.2311.77
Ben Davis5-  218-  856.2748.048.23
Lawrence North4-  319-  665.1258.127.00
Pike4-  318-  969.4163.675.74
Warren Central2-  510-1259.6461.95-2.32
Center Grove1-  613-1053.9151.522.39
Lawrence Central1-  611-1362.9260.882.04
Mid-Eastern
CONFAGOADAAM
Wapahani7-  013-1049.2251.52-2.30
Blue River6-  113-1258.5259.60-1.08
Monroe Central5-  212-1251.8353.58-1.75
Cowan4-  39-1350.7355.86-5.14
Wes-Del3-  48-1453.9558.91-4.95
Randolph Southern2-  54-1841.2757.27-16.00
Daleville1-  63-1941.9559.05-17.09
Union (Modoc)0-  73-1952.8265.73-12.91
Mid-Hoosier
CONFAGOADAAM
Indian Creek9-  016-  668.5959.918.68
North Decatur7-  214-  855.6851.234.45
Hauser7-  212-1160.3560.52-0.17
Knightstown6-  315-  857.9150.137.78
Edinburgh5-  414-1060.9656.634.33
Waldron4-  512-1155.3054.390.91
Eastern Hancock4-  510-1350.9655.70-4.74
Morristown2-  77-1653.8761.74-7.87
Southwestern (Shelbyville)1-  89-1557.5058.96-1.46
South Decatur0-  91-2145.5967.77-22.18
Mid-Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Hamilton Heights6-  119-  861.8552.159.70
Western5-  213-1159.0459.50-0.46
Eastern (Greentown)5-  211-1349.8350.71-0.88
Northwestern4-  313-  956.5550.236.32
Peru4-  313-  954.9150.004.91
Lewis Cass3-  412-1260.6753.677.00
Taylor1-  68-1441.5050.32-8.82
Maconaquah0-  74-1750.3362.48-12.14
Mid-Southern
CONFAGOADAAM
Silver Creek9-  023-  362.0045.0816.92
Brownstown Central8-  117-  466.5751.4815.10
Corydon Central7-  217-  860.9648.8412.12
Scottsburg6-  315-  861.6159.741.87
Charlestown4-  510-1354.3956.13-1.74
Eastern (Pekin)3-  615-1161.5861.040.54
Salem3-  69-1455.1359.78-4.65
North Harrison2-  77-1655.5265.52-10.00
Clarksville2-  73-2051.8361.83-10.00
Austin1-  87-1655.6557.39-1.74
Mid-State
CONFAGOADAAM
Mooresville5-  119-  564.9253.5011.42
Martinsville5-  117-  762.5455.586.96
Decatur Central4-  211-1165.2763.142.14
Whiteland3-  310-1361.6158.652.96
Franklin3-  310-1457.3865.17-7.79
Plainfield1-  56-1751.7461.61-9.87
Greenwood0-  63-2148.2960.29-12.00
Midwest
CONFAGOADAAM
Winamac7-  020-  562.8853.968.92
Tri-County5-  221-  665.7854.0711.70
Pioneer5-  213-1053.1353.000.13
North White4-  312-1255.5852.752.83
South Newton3-  415-  947.3343.084.25
Caston3-  412-1347.1649.64-2.48
Frontier1-  65-1947.1764.54-17.38
West Central0-  73-2043.6553.83-10.17
North Central
CONFAGOADAAM
Richmond9-  026-  468.4058.0310.37
McCutcheon7-  222-  559.3046.8112.48
Logansport6-  321-  476.7663.7613.00
Marion5-  415-1068.8465.403.44
Lafayette Jeff5-  414-1057.4257.88-0.46
Muncie Central4-  511-1259.0057.831.17
Harrison (West Lafayette)3-  614-1064.4661.173.29
Kokomo3-  610-1359.1761.13-1.96
Anderson2-  76-1960.4065.40-5.00
Huntington North1-  810-1355.9660.22-4.26
Northeast Corner
CONFAGOADAAM
Churubusco10-  122-  465.8549.8815.96
Fairfield10-  116-1055.4650.275.19
Prairie Heights8-  316-  954.8048.925.88
Eastside8-  313-1153.2152.670.54
Angola8-  312-1148.8347.261.57
Garrett5-  610-1359.3555.743.61
Westview5-  610-1347.5246.960.57
Central Noble4-  710-1350.8353.96-3.13
Fremont4-  710-1352.1355.22-3.09
West Noble3-  86-1653.5559.50-5.95
Hamilton1-105-1940.2955.33-15.04
Lakeland0-112-2141.6558.70-17.04
Northeast Hoosier
CONFAGOADAAM
Homestead7-  029-  270.7752.8417.94
Carroll (Fort Wayne)6-  123-  461.3345.8515.48
Columbia City4-  319-  853.5245.198.33
Norwell4-  316-1158.3051.856.44
DeKalb3-  415-  861.0951.229.87
New Haven3-  48-1656.3860.96-4.58
East Noble1-  65-2050.1265.20-15.08
Bellmont0-  76-1748.4863.39-14.91
Northern Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Mishawaka Marian8-  020-  166.3850.5715.81
Penn7-  121-  661.6752.818.85
South Bend St. Joseph6-  219-  761.6556.924.73
South Bend Washington4-  410-1065.3561.853.50
South Bend Riley4-  412-1568.0768.37-0.30
South Bend Clay4-  48-1656.2561.29-5.04
Mishawaka2-  68-1550.4856.00-5.52
South Bend Adams1-  77-1467.0568.71-1.67
Elkhart Central0-  85-1748.8252.23-3.41
Northern Lakes
CONFAGOADAAM
Warsaw7-  018-  550.3543.177.17
NorthWood6-  123-  362.6550.9211.73
Elkhart Memorial4-  314-1058.2557.830.42
Northridge4-  314-1052.6752.330.33
Plymouth3-  415-  856.7049.307.39
Goshen3-  414-1052.2145.926.29
Concord1-  67-1751.8355.46-3.63
Wawasee0-  713-1254.4453.201.24
Northern State
CONFAGOADAAM
Triton6-  117-  847.6439.368.28
John Glenn6-  116-  858.7950.088.71
Jimtown5-  216-  756.6149.007.61
LaVille4-  321-  754.7946.468.32
New Prairie4-  312-1155.7453.871.87
Bremen2-  54-1850.8265.05-14.23
Knox1-  62-2138.0053.61-15.61
Culver0-  76-1748.9657.96-9.00
Northwest Crossroads
CONFAGOADAAM
Munster5-  118-1059.7954.325.46
Griffith4-  119-  463.8345.1318.70
Andrean4-  214-1156.4855.201.28
Lowell3-  311-1459.6458.760.88
Hobart3-  310-1454.4256.96-2.54
Highland1-  55-1946.7160.58-13.88
Kankakee Valley0-  56-1749.4353.04-3.61
Ohio River Valley
CONFAGOADAAM
South Ripley5-  117-  959.5051.627.88
Jac-Cen-Del4-  219-  957.5052.395.11
Switzerland County4-  210-1448.2950.29-2.00
Rising Sun4-  210-1650.5055.58-5.08
Shawe Memorial2-  48-1549.8758.78-8.91
Milan2-  45-1745.5952.00-6.41
Southwestern (Hanover)0-  62-2233.9251.96-18.04
Patoka Lake
CONFAGOADAAM
Orleans6-  021-  452.6839.7612.92
Crawford County5-  117-  762.5054.677.83
Paoli4-  213-  959.8257.412.41
West Washington3-  312-1156.9656.870.09
Perry Central2-  49-1453.1754.22-1.04
Springs Valley1-  56-1747.4354.35-6.91
Mitchell0-  65-1551.2557.50-6.25
Pioneer
CONFAGOADAAM
Indianapolis Attucks5-  019-  674.4065.129.28
Indianapolis Shortridge4-  113-  960.2355.274.95
Liberty Christian3-  225-  478.3153.0725.24
Greenwood Christian2-  39-1652.7660.20-7.44
Indianapolis International1-  411-1455.5258.88-3.36
Central Christian0-  50-2336.7069.87-33.17
Pocket
CONFAGOADAAM
Southridge6-  215-  749.9544.235.73
Forest Park6-  216-  956.0852.044.04
South Spencer6-  214-  960.9160.170.74
North Posey5-  314-1153.3653.240.12
Heritage Hills5-  312-1055.3654.680.68
Pike Central3-  412-1163.6162.301.30
Gibson Southern3-  47-1551.8659.27-7.41
Tell City1-  74-1947.7457.65-9.91
Tecumseh0-  86-1747.2659.22-11.96
Porter County
CONFAGOADAAM
Boone Grove6-  114-  853.3250.183.14
Westville5-  211-1151.4556.41-4.95
Morgan Twp.4-  318-  654.2545.588.67
Washington Twp.4-  317-  858.6051.646.96
South Central (Union Mills)3-  413-1050.7849.651.13
Hebron3-  49-1451.9154.00-2.09
Kouts2-  58-1348.0553.52-5.48
LaCrosse1-  66-1652.1457.41-5.27
Sagamore
CONFAGOADAAM
Danville7-  020-  563.7650.0413.72
Tri-West6-  121-  570.7352.8817.85
North Montgomery4-  314-1055.3850.175.21
Frankfort4-  310-1557.1662.36-5.20
Lebanon4-  39-1651.2457.12-5.88
Western Boone2-  511-1254.7457.70-2.96
Crawfordsville1-  66-1744.4859.22-14.74
Southmont0-  75-1749.1860.32-11.14
Southern
CONFAGOADAAM
Borden5-  013-1048.4848.040.43
Lanesville4-  110-1456.6756.040.63
Henryville2-  39-1347.2349.91-2.68
New Washington2-  310-1551.6456.28-4.64
Crothersville1-  46-1854.4665.29-10.83
South Central (Elizabeth)1-  43-2242.3659.76-17.40
Southern Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Evansville Reitz7-  029-  292.1661.2330.94
Evansville Mater Dei5-  219-  756.1249.506.62
Evansville Memorial4-  318-  761.1652.408.76
Evansville Central4-  314-  863.8261.322.50
Evansville Harrison4-  311-1169.4169.230.18
Evansville North2-  58-1361.0564.48-3.43
Castle1-  610-1158.5255.483.05
Evansville Bosse1-  610-1459.3360.42-1.08
Southwestern Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Clay City6-  124-  561.9348.5913.34
Linton-Stockton6-  122-  756.6246.979.66
Bloomfield5-  213-1044.8744.090.78
North Central (Farmersburg)3-  413-1157.9258.08-0.17
Eastern Greene3-  49-1455.2661.61-6.35
North Daviess3-  45-1839.9652.61-12.65
Shakamak1-  65-1853.8362.57-8.74
White River Valley1-  64-2043.5057.63-14.13
Summit
CONFAGOADAAM
Fort Wayne North7-  019-  768.8858.2710.62
Fort Wayne Snider6-  118-  562.3953.099.30
Fort Wayne Northrop4-  314-1156.5654.961.60
Fort Wayne Luers4-  312-1259.6364.33-4.71
Fort Wayne South3-  410-1273.1874.27-1.09
Fort Wayne Dwenger2-  514-1455.2956.61-1.32
Fort Wayne Concordia2-  510-1455.1757.08-1.92
Fort Wayne Wayne0-  73-1949.5561.77-12.23
Three Rivers
CONFAGOADAAM
Manchester6-  117-  856.7651.525.24
Tippecanoe Valley6-  114-  958.1754.483.70
Southwood6-  113-1057.6155.522.09
Northfield3-  48-1558.0958.35-0.26
Rochester3-  45-1749.0958.27-9.18
Wabash3-  45-1850.7860.00-9.22
Whitko1-  66-1752.2263.83-11.61
North Miami0-  73-2042.3961.00-18.61
Tri-Eastern
CONFAGOADAAM
Northeastern7-  022-  466.7750.1216.65
Hagerstown6-  118-  561.6150.7010.91
Centerville4-  313-  949.5950.27-0.68
Union County4-  313-1247.5249.36-1.84
Winchester3-  414-1058.5852.176.42
Union City2-  510-1253.0954.41-1.32
Cambridge City Lincoln2-  59-1455.4359.39-3.96
Tri0-  74-1944.1360.61-16.48
Wabash River
CONFAGOADAAM
Covington7-  022-  264.6743.2121.46
Rockville5-  214-1158.3255.323.00
Fountain Central4-  320-  960.1452.177.97
Attica4-  312-1251.6351.080.54
North Vermillion4-  312-1251.7147.334.38
Seeger3-  412-1351.3651.44-0.08
Turkey Run1-  63-1941.7360.05-18.32
Riverton Parke0-  72-2235.4665.08-29.63
West Central
CONFAGOADAAM
Cloverdale4-  022-  671.8952.8919.00
Cascade3-  18-1646.1756.04-9.88
Greencastle2-  212-1147.3046.480.83
South Putnam1-  33-1936.9559.73-22.77
North Putnam0-  43-1937.4556.91-19.45
Western Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Brown County6-  015-  855.4349.965.48
Edgewood4-  212-1153.4851.262.22
Owen Valley3-  311-1253.0452.130.91
West Vigo2-  414-1358.2656.931.33
South Vermillion2-  411-1350.6756.21-5.54
Northview2-  47-1651.3057.65-6.35
Sullivan2-  46-1847.2954.58-7.29
Independents
W-LOADAAM
East Chicago Central 20-  475.8863.3812.50
Lighthouse South 19-  470.8759.4811.39
Indianapolis Howe 18-  482.7763.7319.05
Christian Academy 21-  556.1244.3511.77
Horizon Christian (Fort Wayne) 20-  684.1269.1514.96
Rock Creek Academy 18-  661.0449.0412.00
Trinity Lutheran 18-  663.9255.008.92
Columbus Christian 23-  874.2656.3517.90
Fort Wayne Blackhawk 20-  772.3057.5614.74
Guerin Catholic 22-  861.9052.809.10
Gary Roosevelt 16-  662.2353.099.14
Lapel 18-  757.6047.1610.44
Seton Catholic 18-  756.6850.366.32
Oldenburg Academy 17-  758.0049.888.13
Indianapolis Roncalli 15-  760.9152.738.18
Lighthouse CPA 15-  780.2364.8615.36
Clinton Christian 17-  865.2052.9612.24
Indiana Deaf 16-  857.6752.964.71
University 17-1064.1555.448.70
Covenant Christian 15-  961.6359.422.21
Culver Academy 15-  961.2554.336.92
Indianapolis Tech 15-  968.0068.42-0.42
Indianapolis Tindley 17-1157.6154.073.54
Horizon Christian 17-1264.8359.175.66
South Bend Trinity 12-  961.9555.106.86
Indianapolis Cathedral 13-1060.9157.393.52
Indianapolis Herron 13-1067.9666.741.22
Fort Wayne Canterbury 14-1166.5663.283.28
Fort Wayne Smith Academy 12-1060.2355.095.14
Indianapolis Washington 12-1069.0062.646.36
Elkhart Christian 13-1151.2551.46-0.21
Brebeuf Jesuit 12-1152.9649.783.17
Shenandoah 12-1157.8758.00-0.13
Indianapolis Metropolitan 13-1268.7264.164.56
Gary West 9-1058.9561.16-2.21
Oregon-Davis 11-1450.4850.96-0.48
Argos 10-1347.1744.962.22
Indianapolis Arlington 10-1358.8758.91-0.04
Providence 9-1245.2446.81-1.57
Traders Point Christian 9-1260.8163.48-2.67
Evansville Day 10-1452.2950.461.83
Gary 21st Century 10-1475.1771.503.67
Heritage Christian 9-1452.3057.22-4.91
Christel House Academy 8-1353.5759.43-5.86
Faith Christian 9-1556.7558.71-1.96
Providence Cristo Rey 8-1456.4164.14-7.73
Charter School of the Dunes 6-1163.2464.47-1.24
Eminence 8-1557.2262.57-5.35
Lakewood Park 8-1554.7463.26-8.52
Dugger Union 6-1244.5058.39-13.89
Fall Creek Academy 7-1467.0067.05-0.05
Indianapolis Chatard 8-1656.2958.79-2.50
Indianapolis Manual 8-1654.2561.88-7.63
Indianapolis Marshall 8-1657.8363.25-5.42
Medora 8-1646.8352.54-5.71
Bloomington Lighthouse 7-1549.0551.27-2.23
Bethesda Christian 7-1652.0958.83-6.74
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 7-1649.1357.26-8.13
Muncie Burris 7-1655.6562.65-7.00
Hammond Science & Tech 5-1356.1764.94-8.78
Anderson Prep Academy 6-1750.7070.91-20.22
Irvington Prep Academy 6-1753.7866.70-12.91
Bowman Academy 5-1761.2371.27-10.05
Bethany Christian 4-1752.0561.67-9.62
South Bend Career Academy 4-1749.6768.10-18.43
Indianapolis Broad Ripple 4-1846.0960.50-14.41
Indiana Math & Science 4-2052.0073.13-21.13
Howe Military 3-1640.3263.79-23.47
Indianapolis Northwest 3-1945.3266.68-21.36
North Judson 1-2139.5056.00-16.50
Cannelton 1-2236.0964.70-28.61
Lakeland Christian 1-2239.4368.65-29.22
Gambold Prep 0-1431.7964.29-32.50