2015-16 BOYS' BASKETBALL STANDINGS
ALLEN COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Jay County   5-  1 17-  7 52.8  41.6  11.2 
Bluffton   5-  1 15-  9 51.8  48.2  3.7 
Heritage   4-  2   7-16 46.1  49.3  -3.2 
Adams Central   3-  3 11-13 51.7  54.9  -3.2 
South Adams   2-  4 15-10 59.1  54.2  5.0 
Woodlan   2-  4 11-12 56.9  58.0  -1.1 
Southern Wells   0-  6   5-18 52.3  58.5  -6.1 
BIG EIGHT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Washington   5-  1 18-  5 62.9  46.3  16.5 
Jasper   5-  1 17-  7 60.5  52.5  8.0 
Vincennes Lincoln   5-  1 17-  7 56.0  51.7  4.3 
Boonville   2-  4 12-12 59.1  58.7  0.4 
Mount Vernon (Posey)   2-  4   7-16 64.1  72.2  -8.1 
Mount Carmel (Ill.)   1-  5 17-13 57.6  57.1  0.5 
Princeton   1-  5   2-23 49.7  62.8  -13.1 
BLUE CHIP
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Barr-Reeve   8-  0 19-  5 54.7  41.5  13.2 
Wood Memorial   6-  2 20-  9 52.4  47.9  4.6 
South Knox   6-  2 17-  9 51.5  44.9  6.6 
Loogootee   6-  2 14-11 48.7  47.8  0.9 
Vincennes Rivet   4-  4 12-12 54.3  53.3  1.0 
Northeast Dubois   3-  5   9-14 48.2  54.6  -6.3 
North Knox   2-  6   8-16 49.5  60.8  -11.3 
Shoals   1-  7   3-21 41.3  56.0  -14.7 
Washington Catholic   0-  8   3-20 39.4  56.0  -16.7 
CENTRAL INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Frankton   7-  0 14-10 63.0  54.8  8.2 
Oak Hill   6-  1 23-  4 65.3  42.8  22.4 
Mississinewa   5-  2 14-11 54.4  55.4  -1.0 
Alexandria   4-  3 12-12 54.0  55.7  -1.8 
Madison-Grant   3-  4 10-12 51.2  54.3  -3.1 
Eastbrook   2-  5   3-20 45.7  62.3  -16.6 
Elwood   1-  6   5-19 48.9  62.0  -13.2 
Blackford   0-  7   0-23 31.0  64.8  -33.9 
CONFERENCE INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Bloomington South   6-  1 21-  5 60.4  48.3  12.1 
Southport   6-  1 22-  7 62.0  54.6  7.3 
Franklin Central   5-  2 18-  7 68.8  60.1  8.7 
Terre Haute South   4-  3 22-  7 72.8  63.5  9.3 
Columbus North   3-  4 10-14 52.2  54.0  -1.8 
Terre Haute North   2-  5 15-10 60.2  57.5  2.6 
Bloomington North   2-  5   8-15 51.8  55.6  -3.8 
Perry Meridian   0-  7   9-15 51.0  57.3  -6.3 
DUNELAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Merrillville   6-  1 22-  2 68.2  54.2  14.0 
Valparaiso   5-  2 20-  7 64.8  54.6  10.2 
Crown Point   5-  2 19-  9 62.6  55.5  7.1 
Chesterton   4-  3 16-  9 64.0  60.0  4.0 
Michigan City   3-  4 12-11 59.4  57.0  2.4 
Lake Central   3-  4 13-12 50.3  50.4  -0.1 
LaPorte   1-  6 13-10 56.2  51.6  4.6 
Portage   1-  6   9-16 52.8  60.6  -7.9 
EASTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Connersville   7-  0 21-  6 51.6  42.8  8.7 
Greensburg   5-  2 16-  8 54.3  49.1  5.2 
Franklin County   4-  3 13-11 52.2  53.1  -0.9 
East Central   4-  3 10-14 47.7  52.4  -4.7 
Rushville   4-  3   7-16 54.2  59.3  -5.1 
Lawrenceburg   2-  5 14-10 49.8  49.4  0.4 
Batesville   2-  5   6-18 43.0  52.6  -9.6 
South Dearborn   0-  7   1-23 47.9  61.7  -13.8 
GREAT LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hammond Morton   6-  0 14-10 63.9  60.1  3.8 
Hammond   4-  2 13-11 58.8  54.3  4.5 
Hammond Gavit   2-  4   8-15 52.1  60.4  -8.3 
Hammond Clark   0-  6   4-20 54.7  65.7  -11.0 
GREATER SOUTH SHORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hammond Noll   8-  0 19-  8 61.4  53.0  8.4 
Marquette Catholic   7-  1 19-  9 68.6  55.6  13.0 
Calumet   5-  3   9-13 54.2  58.5  -4.3 
River Forest   4-  4 14-11 56.0  54.0  1.9 
Wheeler   4-  4 10-13 49.4  53.3  -3.9 
Hanover Central   4-  4   9-14 44.3  51.4  -7.1 
Whiting   3-  5 10-13 60.2  60.8  -0.6 
Lake Station   1-  7   2-22 39.3  59.0  -19.8 
North Newton   0-  8   3-20 49.6  64.4  -14.8 
HOOSIER
EAST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Tipton   4-  0 18-  4 58.3  39.7  18.6 
Hamilton Heights   3-  1 16-  9 57.0  56.7  0.3 
Northwestern   2-  2 10-13 51.8  55.4  -3.6 
Lewis Cass   1-  3 15-  8 64.1  51.8  12.3 
Western   0-  4   4-19 46.2  58.6  -12.4 
WEST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Twin Lakes   4-  0 20-  7 66.5  53.9  12.6 
West Lafayette   3-  1 12-12 55.2  54.3  1.0 
Lafayette Central Catholic   2-  2 17-10 68.3  64.3  4.0 
Rensselaer Central   1-  3   9-15 49.7  52.2  -2.5 
Benton Central   0-  4   6-18 49.3  62.3  -13.0 
HOOSIER CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Zionsville   5-  1 19-  6 65.4  55.7  9.6 
Hamilton Southeastern   5-  1 14-12 59.6  57.8  1.8 
Noblesville   4-  2 14-  9 56.6  52.1  4.5 
Westfield   3-  3 11-12 48.4  49.1  -0.7 
Fishers   3-  3 12-13 58.4  60.0  -1.6 
Brownsburg   1-  5   5-18 49.5  53.3  -3.8 
Avon   0-  6   8-18 61.9  64.7  -2.8 
HOOSIER HEARTLAND
EAST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Eastern (Greentown)   4-  0 21-  6 56.9  46.3  10.6 
Taylor   3-  1 16-10 52.8  50.3  2.5 
Tri-Central   2-  2   7-16 58.1  61.3  -3.2 
Clinton Central   1-  3 11-16 56.9  64.1  -7.3 
Sheridan   0-  4   9-16 52.8  60.8  -8.0 
WEST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Clinton Prairie   4-  0 17-  7 65.9  54.4  11.5 
Rossville   3-  1 15-  9 63.2  57.2  6.0 
Tri-County   2-  2 19-  5 68.0  53.0  15.0 
Frontier   1-  3   3-20 48.7  68.3  -19.6 
Carroll (Flora)   0-  4   7-16 49.0  57.9  -8.8 
HOOSIER HERITAGE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Mount Vernon (Fortville)   6-  1 18-  5 59.3  50.8  8.5 
New Castle   6-  1 17-  8 66.6  59.2  7.4 
Greenfield-Central   5-  2 20-  5 56.3  46.2  10.1 
Pendleton Heights   5-  2 13-11 60.0  54.0  6.0 
Delta   2-  5 14-10 50.7  49.0  1.7 
Shelbyville   2-  5   9-15 58.5  61.0  -2.5 
New Palestine   2-  5   6-17 55.6  59.5  -3.9 
Yorktown   0-  7   3-20 36.2  54.5  -18.3 
HOOSIER HILLS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
New Albany   7-  0 27-  1 77.1  54.0  23.2 
Bedford North Lawrence   5-  2 14-11 62.1  62.3  -0.2 
Floyd Central   4-  3 15-  9 54.4  49.2  5.2 
Jeffersonville   4-  3 15-12 60.1  57.0  3.1 
Columbus East   4-  3 11-13 60.0  57.0  2.9 
Jennings County   2-  5   8-15 55.0  64.1  -9.1 
Madison   1-  6 12-13 53.8  54.8  -1.0 
Seymour   1-  6   6-17 50.5  51.9  -1.4 
HOOSIER NORTH
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Pioneer   7-  1 17-  8 63.4  50.8  12.6 
Winamac   7-  1 15-  8 61.9  54.6  7.3 
Triton   6-  2 18-  8 52.7  41.3  11.3 
Culver   5-  3 15-  9 55.0  50.1  4.9 
LaVille   5-  3 15-  9 55.5  48.1  7.4 
Knox   2-  6   9-17 45.1  53.2  -8.1 
Caston   2-  6   6-18 43.6  57.0  -13.4 
North Judson   1-  7   1-22 43.6  64.7  -21.1 
West Central   1-  7   1-22 42.6  69.3  -26.7 
INDIANA CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Park Tudor   7-  0 20-  5 62.2  48.4  13.8 
Beech Grove   6-  1 13-10 64.3  62.8  1.5 
Indianapolis Ritter   4-  3 11-11 61.2  60.5  0.7 
Indianapolis Lutheran   3-  4 12-10 52.7  53.0  -0.3 
Speedway   3-  4   5-17 52.1  61.4  -9.2 
Indianapolis Scecina   2-  5 10-15 56.0  58.7  -2.7 
Triton Central   2-  5   7-18 53.7  61.2  -7.4 
Monrovia   1-  6 11-15 54.9  56.5  -1.6 
INDIANAPOLIS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Broad Ripple   5-  0 18-  8 67.8  52.3  15.5 
Indianapolis Howe   4-  1 23-  8 71.9  63.4  8.5 
Indianapolis Manual   2-  1 15-  9 70.8  59.0  11.9 
Indianapolis Arlington   3-  2 20-  6 66.9  55.7  11.2 
Indianapolis Northwest   2-  3   7-16 61.4  68.7  -7.3 
Indianapolis Washington   1-  4   1-20 55.0  79.8  -24.8 
Indianapolis Marshall   0-  6   1-20 42.0  71.0  -29.0 
METROPOLITAN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lawrence Central   7-  0 19-  7 65.0  59.1  5.9 
North Central (Indianapolis)   6-  1 22-  4 74.7  57.6  17.1 
Lawrence North   5-  2 19-  6 62.0  55.4  6.7 
Carmel   3-  4 17-  9 53.4  48.2  5.2 
Warren Central   3-  4 10-12 58.9  58.0  0.9 
Pike   2-  5 17-  8 68.9  57.6  11.4 
Ben Davis   2-  5 14-11 62.3  57.7  4.6 
Center Grove   0-  7   9-16 54.0  57.0  -3.0 
MID-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Wapahani   6-  1 17-  8 60.0  47.9  12.0 
Cowan   6-  1 15-  9 56.4  55.2  1.2 
Wes-Del   5-  2 11-11 52.4  53.5  -1.1 
Monroe Central   4-  3 11-14 54.3  54.0  0.3 
Blue River   3-  4   7-17 50.8  61.5  -10.8 
Daleville   3-  4   6-17 47.8  54.9  -7.0 
Union (Modoc)   1-  6   2-17 39.7  63.1  -23.4 
Randolph Southern   0-  7   1-22 44.4  65.3  -21.0 
MID-HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Decatur   9-  0 18-  7 59.6  52.9  6.6 
Indian Creek   8-  1 16-  8 66.3  61.1  5.2 
Hauser   6-  3 15-  9 63.1  57.9  5.2 
Knightstown   6-  3 12-11 63.7  59.0  4.8 
Southwestern (Shelbyville)   4-  5 14-11 55.0  49.7  5.4 
Morristown   4-  5 12-12 58.6  55.9  2.7 
Waldron   3-  6   9-14 58.2  64.1  -5.9 
Eastern Hancock   2-  7   7-16 57.5  61.5  -4.0 
Edinburgh   2-  7   4-20 51.8  66.3  -14.5 
South Decatur   1-  8   3-21 51.1  71.0  -19.9 
MID-SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Brownstown Central   9-  0 21-  4 73.5  51.1  22.4 
Silver Creek   8-  1 22-  5 62.9  48.2  14.7 
Charlestown   7-  2 16-  8 53.0  46.3  6.8 
Salem   6-  3 18-  6 65.4  57.0  8.5 
North Harrison   5-  4 13-10 61.8  61.5  0.3 
Clarksville   4-  5   9-15 48.9  53.3  -4.4 
Austin   2-  7   6-18 47.9  59.0  -11.1 
Eastern (Pekin)   2-  7   5-18 49.7  58.7  -9.0 
Corydon Central   1-  8   2-22 44.7  67.8  -23.1 
Scottsburg   1-  8   1-22 45.9  70.0  -24.0 
MID-STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Franklin   5-  1 17-  7 62.1  56.3  5.9 
Martinsville   5-  1 15-  8 65.3  60.2  5.1 
Whiteland   4-  2 17-  6 63.8  58.7  5.2 
Mooresville   3-  3 13-10 60.4  54.2  6.2 
Greenwood   2-  4 12-12 62.1  61.1  1.0 
Decatur Central   1-  5   8-14 63.1  68.2  -5.1 
Plainfield   1-  5   6-17 52.1  54.9  -2.8 
NORTH CENTRAL
EAST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Tech   3-  1 18-  6 75.7  65.0  10.7 
Marion   3-  1 23-  7 72.2  61.6  10.6 
Muncie Central   2-  2 15-10 72.4  67.4  5.0 
Richmond   1-  3 11-15 51.0  52.9  -1.9 
Anderson   1-  3   3-20 54.0  66.0  -12.0 
WEST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
McCutcheon   4-  0 28-  4 72.3  50.2  22.1 
Logansport   3-  1 15-  9 67.0  60.5  6.5 
Lafayette Jeff   2-  2 15-  9 60.0  57.8  2.3 
Kokomo   1-  3 14-11 63.1  63.4  -0.3 
Harrison (West Lafayette)   0-  4 13-10 63.0  58.0  5.0 
NORTHEAST CORNER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Angola 11-  0 25-  3 47.8  38.1  9.6 
Fremont 10-  1 16-  7 57.2  48.1  9.1 
Eastside   8-  3 16-  8 50.0  47.7  2.3 
Central Noble   7-  4 13-12 50.0  48.4  1.6 
Fairfield   6-  5 13-10 51.4  48.1  3.3 
Garrett   6-  5   9-14 56.4  61.8  -5.4 
Westview   5-  6 13-12 53.0  48.6  4.4 
Prairie Heights   4-  7 13-13 49.6  49.0  0.6 
Lakeland   4-  7   7-16 50.0  55.5  -5.4 
Churubusco   2-  9   6-18 45.9  53.9  -8.0 
West Noble   2-  9   4-19 51.8  59.6  -7.8 
Hamilton   1-10   4-19 41.1  54.0  -12.9 
NORTHEAST 8
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Columbia City   5-  2 20-  7 54.7  45.3  9.4 
Leo   5-  2 17-  8 61.2  55.4  5.8 
New Haven   5-  2 17-  9 57.5  52.7  4.7 
Huntington North   5-  2 16-  9 54.7  47.2  7.4 
Norwell   4-  3   9-16 54.2  61.9  -7.7 
East Noble   3-  4 12-11 61.3  57.0  4.3 
DeKalb   1-  6   8-15 51.4  54.3  -2.9 
Bellmont   0-  7   3-20 48.9  59.9  -11.0 
NORTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
South Bend Washington 12-  0 17-  6 64.9  56.2  8.7 
Mishawaka Marian 10-  2 22-  5 61.5  51.6  9.9 
South Bend Riley   9-  3 22-  6 72.3  61.4  11.0 
South Bend St. Joseph   9-  3 17-  6 62.9  58.9  4.0 
Elkhart Central   8-  4 16-  8 59.3  51.4  8.0 
Mishawaka   6-  6 13-10 52.2  52.6  -0.4 
Penn   6-  6 11-13 54.7  54.7  0.0 
South Bend Adams   6-  6   8-14 61.4  65.0  -3.7 
John Glenn   4-  8 10-13 49.4  50.5  -1.1 
Jimtown   3-  9 10-13 50.3  52.5  -2.2 
New Prairie   3-  9   8-15 49.2  56.0  -6.8 
South Bend Clay   2-10   8-16 64.5  66.3  -1.8 
Bremen   0-12   4-19 54.8  66.7  -11.9 
NORTHERN LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Warsaw   7-  0 25-  2 52.2  39.6  12.6 
NorthWood   6-  1 24-  3 65.0  46.9  18.1 
Plymouth   5-  2 16-  9 55.8  49.8  6.0 
Goshen   3-  4 10-14 51.0  51.1  0.0 
Northridge   3-  4   8-14 53.2  56.7  -3.5 
Concord   2-  5   6-17 47.4  56.8  -9.4 
Elkhart Memorial   2-  5   5-18 53.5  62.0  -8.6 
Wawasee   0-  7   2-21 45.0  60.2  -15.3 
NORTHWEST CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Griffith   5-  1 25-  4 63.8  44.4  19.3 
Lowell   5-  1 20-  6 69.3  55.9  13.4 
Munster   4-  2 10-14 53.2  56.3  -3.1 
Hobart   3-  3 12-12 54.1  53.4  0.7 
Andrean   3-  3   9-15 55.7  58.6  -2.9 
Kankakee Valley   1-  5   7-16 49.1  56.3  -7.2 
Highland   0-  6   5-19 41.6  59.0  -17.4 
OHIO RIVER VALLEY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
South Ripley   6-  0 20-  5 65.2  48.7  16.5 
Jac-Cen-Del   5-  1 19-  7 54.5  48.6  5.9 
Milan   3-  3 11-11 52.6  51.2  1.4 
Rising Sun   3-  3   9-15 50.1  54.8  -4.7 
Southwestern (Hanover)   2-  4   8-16 44.3  48.1  -3.8 
Switzerland County   2-  4   8-16 51.1  56.3  -5.2 
Shawe Memorial   0-  6   4-20 45.1  61.0  -15.9 
PATOKA LAKE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Crawford County   6-  0 17-  8 57.4  49.7  7.7 
West Washington   4-  2 20-  9 60.4  49.5  10.9 
Mitchell   4-  2   8-15 56.9  60.2  -3.3 
Orleans   3-  3 11-12 49.3  52.0  -2.7 
Paoli   3-  3 11-13 52.5  54.9  -2.3 
Springs Valley   1-  5 11-12 54.4  50.2  4.2 
Perry Central   0-  6   4-20 45.5  56.8  -11.3 
PIONEER
EAST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Liberty Christian   4-  0 26-  4 73.2  51.7  21.4 
University   3-  1 20-  6 59.4  44.2  15.2 
Seton Catholic   2-  2 23-  4 70.8  51.7  19.1 
Muncie Burris   1-  3   8-15 57.6  62.2  -4.6 
Anderson Prep Academy   0-  4   0-24 31.5  74.7  -43.2 
WEST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Attucks   4-  0 19-  6 76.0  63.9  12.0 
Central Christian   3-  1 15-  9 59.0  56.9  2.1 
Greenwood Christian   2-  2   6-18 52.5  59.4  -6.9 
Indianapolis International   1-  3   8-15 53.0  56.1  -3.1 
Indianapolis Shortridge   0-  4   1-20 34.4  78.2  -43.8 
POCKET
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Forest Park   8-  0 18-  6 57.5  51.6  5.9 
Pike Central   7-  1 20-  6 61.9  54.1  7.8 
Gibson Southern   4-  4 13-12 60.3  59.5  0.8 
North Posey   4-  4   6-19 50.4  57.2  -6.8 
South Spencer   3-  5 17-  9 60.1  52.1  8.0 
Southridge   3-  5   8-15 46.1  50.3  -4.2 
Heritage Hills   3-  5 10-16 55.0  57.2  -2.1 
Tecumseh   2-  6 11-14 50.9  52.3  -1.4 
Tell City   2-  6   8-17 52.1  57.3  -5.2 
PORTER COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Boone Grove   6-  1 17-  7 49.1  42.5  6.7 
Washington Twp.   6-  1 17-  8 59.6  50.0  9.6 
South Central (Union Mills)   4-  3 14-10 57.5  55.6  1.9 
Westville   4-  3 12-11 61.4  57.9  3.5 
Morgan Twp.   3-  4 15-  8 56.3  50.0  6.3 
Kouts   3-  4 11-11 55.3  52.5  2.8 
Hebron   2-  5 10-13 56.8  59.8  -3.0 
LaCrosse   0-  7   7-15 53.4  62.4  -9.0 
SAGAMORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Danville   6-  1 21-  5 65.7  50.5  15.2 
Tri-West   6-  1 22-  7 65.2  56.1  9.2 
Lebanon   6-  1 15-10 55.8  52.8  2.9 
North Montgomery   4-  3 15-  8 60.5  54.0  6.5 
Frankfort   3-  4 10-16 60.7  66.7  -6.0 
Western Boone   2-  5 12-12 52.1  55.0  -2.9 
Crawfordsville   1-  6   9-14 53.4  56.6  -3.1 
Southmont   0-  7 10-13 59.0  58.0  0.9 
SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
New Washington   5-  0 15-10 51.1  51.9  -0.8 
Lanesville   4-  1 18-  7 58.5  48.9  9.6 
Henryville   3-  2 13-11 42.9  41.9  1.0 
Borden   2-  3 15-  9 54.0  47.7  6.3 
Crothersville   1-  4   3-21 45.5  64.0  -18.4 
South Central (Elizabeth)   0-  5   1-24 39.3  65.5  -26.2 
SOUTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Evansville Reitz   7-  0 22-  5 80.4  66.3  14.1 
Castle   6-  1 19-  6 70.9  58.0  12.8 
Evansville Harrison   5-  2 16-  6 64.1  61.3  2.9 
Evansville Bosse   3-  4 19-11 70.8  64.9  5.9 
Evansville Central   3-  4 12-11 62.5  65.3  -2.7 
Evansville North   2-  5 12-11 63.9  64.0  -0.1 
Evansville Mater Dei   2-  5 12-12 63.0  64.6  -1.6 
Evansville Memorial   0-  7   7-15 62.6  63.6  -1.0 
SOUTHWESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Bloomfield   7-  0 26-  4 53.7  41.2  12.5 
Linton-Stockton   6-  1 23-  5 53.8  42.3  11.4 
Eastern Greene   4-  3 16-  9 50.5  48.2  2.4 
North Daviess   4-  3 14-12 45.0  43.5  1.5 
Clay City   4-  3   9-15 47.8  52.9  -5.1 
Shakamak   2-  5 12-14 60.0  60.0  0.1 
North Central (Farmersburg)   1-  6   4-20 48.0  61.6  -13.5 
White River Valley   0-  7   3-21 37.8  55.4  -17.6 
SUMMIT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Homestead   8-  1 21-  6 61.7  57.6  4.0 
Carroll (Fort Wayne)   8-  1 22-  7 58.1  46.6  11.5 
Fort Wayne South   6-  3 16-  8 75.5  73.1  2.5 
Fort Wayne North   5-  4 18-  7 65.8  52.5  13.3 
Fort Wayne Snider   5-  4 14-  9 60.5  56.9  3.7 
Fort Wayne Luers   5-  4 13-10 64.3  60.4  3.8 
Fort Wayne Concordia   4-  5 10-12 56.9  57.1  -0.2 
Fort Wayne Dwenger   2-  7 11-13 55.4  54.5  0.9 
Fort Wayne Wayne   1-  8   7-15 53.0  58.5  -5.5 
Fort Wayne Northrop   1-  8   7-16 67.3  71.5  -4.2 
THREE RIVERS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Southwood   9-  0 20-  5 63.8  51.0  12.8 
Whitko   6-  3 14-10 64.0  61.0  3.0 
Manchester   6-  3 13-10 58.5  54.3  4.3 
Maconaquah   6-  3 12-12 59.5  56.7  2.8 
Northfield   5-  4 13-11 55.5  59.4  -3.8 
Peru   4-  5 13-10 55.7  55.3  0.3 
Tippecanoe Valley   4-  5 11-14 53.3  51.5  1.8 
Rochester   3-  6   5-18 45.8  63.7  -17.8 
Wabash   2-  7   6-17 49.9  60.7  -10.8 
North Miami   0-  9   1-22 37.1  68.7  -31.6 
TRI-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Northeastern   7-  0 23-  5 69.9  54.6  15.3 
Hagerstown   6-  1 16-  9 53.8  48.4  5.4 
Union County   4-  3 15-  9 53.1  49.0  4.2 
Winchester   4-  3 14-  9 56.2  51.7  4.5 
Union City   2-  5 13-12 52.0  49.7  2.3 
Cambridge City Lincoln   2-  5   8-14 47.1  54.0  -6.9 
Centerville   2-  5   7-15 46.8  53.8  -7.0 
Tri   1-  6   6-17 58.0  64.1  -6.1 
WABASH RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Seeger   7-  0 19-  4 59.8  48.8  11.0 
Covington   6-  1 16-10 55.5  53.3  2.2 
North Vermillion   5-  2 19-10 61.0  52.2  8.8 
Attica   4-  3   7-15 48.3  55.2  -6.9 
Rockville   3-  4 12-13 57.5  54.9  2.6 
Fountain Central   2-  5   3-20 38.6  60.7  -22.1 
Turkey Run   1-  6 10-12 54.5  55.8  -1.3 
Riverton Parke   0-  7   1-23 41.9  63.7  -21.8 
WESTERN INDIANA
EAST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Cloverdale   4-  1 19-  8 67.1  58.9  8.2 
Edgewood   4-  1 18-  9 61.2  54.3  7.0 
Brown County   3-  2 14-10 56.8  54.4  2.4 
Owen Valley   3-  2 14-11 55.0  54.2  0.8 
Cascade   1-  4   7-16 47.9  55.1  -7.2 
North Putnam   0-  5   8-16 43.4  53.6  -10.3 
WEST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
West Vigo   4-  1 12-13 55.5  54.9  0.6 
Northview   4-  1 13-15 59.5  59.8  -0.3 
Greencastle   3-  2 10-13 60.8  61.6  -0.7 
Sullivan   3-  2   9-15 52.6  51.7  1.0 
South Vermillion   1-  4   7-18 44.5  53.6  -9.1 
South Putnam   0-  5   4-19 44.3  58.8  -14.5 
INDEPENDENTS
    AG OA DA AM
LaPorte LaLumiere     8-  0 86.8  49.4  37.4 
South Newton   24-  3 53.2  40.4  12.8 
Shenandoah   21-  3 62.3  48.1  14.2 
Lapel   26-  4 62.6  47.4  15.2 
Indianapolis Tindley   22-  6 65.7  49.3  16.4 
Clinton Christian   19-  6 66.4  52.9  13.5 
East Chicago Central   18-  6 67.8  63.5  4.4 
Indianapolis Cathedral   17-  6 72.1  60.9  11.2 
Gary 21st Century   20-  7 78.7  65.7  13.0 
North White   18-  7 67.2  58.8  8.3 
Fort Wayne Smith Academy   15-  7 63.3  55.3  8.0 
Bloomington Lighthouse   21-  8 55.7  44.7  10.9 
Providence   19-  8 52.6  45.1  7.5 
Bethesda Christian   17-  8 59.2  52.8  6.4 
Trinity Lutheran   17-  8 60.1  55.7  4.4 
Covenant Christian   16-  8 63.8  57.1  6.7 
Culver Academy   16-  8 54.5  50.7  3.8 
Indianapolis Roncalli   14-  8 60.7  57.6  3.1 
Traders Point Christian   13-  8 61.6  53.3  8.2 
Rock Creek Academy   16-  9 61.0  54.7  6.3 
Bowman Academy   15-  9 71.9  62.4  9.5 
Christian Academy   15-  9 54.4  50.8  3.6 
Columbus Christian   21-10 57.2  50.7  6.5 
Brebeuf Jesuit   17-10 58.0  51.7  6.4 
Oldenburg Academy   15-10 57.6  47.8  9.8 
South Bend Trinity   12-10 57.1  55.5  1.7 
Fort Wayne Canterbury   16-11 65.5  63.8  1.7 
Argos   12-11 52.5  45.6  6.9 
Fort Wayne Blackhawk   16-12 66.5  58.2  8.3 
Guerin Catholic   13-12 68.6  65.2  3.4 
Evansville Day   12-12 59.5  56.1  3.4 
Indianapolis Chatard   11-12 56.4  50.8  5.6 
Indianapolis Lighthouse   11-12 68.3  64.0  4.3 
Horizon Christian (Fort Wayne)   19-13 75.8  58.7  17.1 
Elkhart Christian   10-14 53.0  59.2  -6.2 
Faith Christian   10-14 58.0  57.3  0.7 
Indiana Deaf   10-14 52.2  53.3  -1.1 
Lighthouse CPA   10-14 59.4  61.6  -2.2 
Oregon-Davis   10-14 48.3  52.7  -4.4 
Irvington Prep Academy     9-14 50.6  61.3  -10.7 
Indianapolis Metropolitan     7-14 59.6  79.2  -19.6 
Howe Military     1-14 34.7  82.5  -47.8 
Horizon Christian   11-15 63.2  63.0  0.2 
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)   10-15 60.9  64.1  -3.2 
Providence Cristo Rey     6-15 61.2  71.7  -10.5 
Hammond Science & Tech     0-15 38.2  66.8  -28.6 
Indiana Math & Science     9-16 57.6  61.9  -4.3 
Gary Roosevelt     6-16 54.1  63.3  -9.1 
Indianapolis Herron     6-16 64.5  73.4  -8.9 
South Bend Career Academy     5-16 51.3  60.6  -9.3 
Medora     7-17 49.2  58.5  -9.4 
Lakewood Park     6-17 56.2  69.1  -12.9 
Eminence     5-18 49.4  61.0  -11.6 
Heritage Christian     4-18 47.5  57.2  -9.8 
Cannelton     4-19 43.3  65.3  -22.0 
Delphi     4-19 54.0  65.7  -11.7 
Christel House Academy     2-19 47.2  72.3  -25.1 
Bethany Christian     4-20 44.8  62.7  -17.8 
Lakeland Christian     4-20 48.6  64.1  -15.5 
Dugger Union     3-20 49.0  68.1  -19.1 
Gary West     3-21 48.3  62.5  -14.2