2017 STANDINGS
Allen County
CONFAGOADAAM
Woodlan5-  112-1159.5259.430.09
Heritage5-  111-1139.0939.36-0.27
Jay County3-  313-1049.9644.265.70
South Adams3-  311-1259.0056.392.61
Southern Wells2-  412-1157.0953.653.43
Bluffton2-  45-1843.0451.00-7.96
Adams Central1-  56-1748.7459.00-10.26
Big Eight
CONFAGOADAAM
Washington6-  016-  756.3951.225.17
Mount Carmel (Ill.)5-  129-  558.9148.979.94
Jasper3-  317-  754.2951.542.75
Princeton2-  410-1457.1758.17-1.00
Vincennes Lincoln2-  410-1649.4651.62-2.15
Mount Vernon (Posey)2-  47-1953.4264.35-10.92
Boonville1-  53-2154.2165.00-10.79
Blue Chip
CONFAGOADAAM
Barr-Reeve8-  023-  356.0441.2714.77
Wood Memorial7-  122-  659.1845.2513.93
South Knox6-  220-  847.7939.937.86
Northeast Dubois5-  313-1248.0848.36-0.28
Loogootee4-  421-  853.7248.764.97
Vincennes Rivet3-  57-1748.0853.96-5.88
North Knox2-  66-1849.8858.13-8.25
Shoals1-  77-1847.4052.08-4.68
Washington Catholic0-  84-1837.0058.27-21.27
Central Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Oak Hill7-  020-  466.8350.1716.67
Frankton6-  123-  669.4151.0018.41
Mississinewa5-  216-  859.9654.635.33
Alexandria4-  314-1059.6357.711.92
Madison-Grant3-  413-1251.3656.24-4.88
Elwood2-  58-1650.6356.50-5.88
Eastbrook1-  66-1851.5460.79-9.25
Blackford0-  71-2237.7468.74-31.00
Circle City
CONFAGOADAAM
Brebeuf Jesuit5-  113-  960.6455.595.05
Indianapolis Roncalli4-  217-  955.9252.383.54
Guerin Catholic3-  314-1054.5452.332.21
Indianapolis Chatard0-  64-2044.6357.54-12.92
Conference Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Bloomington South7-  022-  558.1945.1913.00
Terre Haute South5-  219-  873.4466.786.67
Columbus North3-  415-  954.6749.425.25
Bloomington North3-  412-1067.3664.502.86
Franklin Central3-  411-1363.5457.755.79
Southport3-  46-1651.6465.55-13.91
Terre Haute North2-  516-  963.6058.684.92
Perry Meridian2-  58-1458.5958.82-0.23
Duneland
CONFAGOADAAM
Crown Point6-  122-  463.8552.5411.31
Valparaiso6-  121-  461.0449.4011.64
Michigan City4-  319-  759.9652.777.19
LaPorte3-  419-  759.6252.656.96
Merrillville3-  421-  864.8356.218.62
Chesterton3-  416-  964.8458.806.04
Lake Central3-  415-1254.2654.070.19
Portage0-  77-1756.3859.25-2.88
Eastern Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Connersville7-  027-  257.2446.2810.97
Greensburg6-  117-  758.6351.716.92
Batesville5-  212-1148.6550.09-1.43
Lawrenceburg3-  419-  753.1247.195.92
East Central3-  413-1155.7154.131.58
Franklin County3-  411-1245.4846.48-1.00
South Dearborn1-  65-1949.8359.96-10.13
Rushville0-  73-2144.7157.63-12.92
Great Lakes
CONFAGOADAAM
Hammond6-  015-1065.5660.285.28
Hammond Morton4-  215-1062.4061.161.24
Hammond Gavit1-  56-1854.4663.42-8.96
Hammond Clark1-  53-2152.7171.25-18.54
Greater South Shore
CONFAGOADAAM
Wheeler7-  117-  754.2947.886.42
Marquette Catholic7-  119-1068.2459.558.69
River Forest6-  218-  663.3853.3810.00
Hammond Noll6-  28-1554.5256.83-2.30
Whiting3-  510-1458.7163.21-4.50
Calumet3-  59-1456.5255.521.00
Hanover Central3-  59-1454.2657.43-3.17
North Newton1-  74-1948.1768.09-19.91
Lake Station0-  85-1949.7959.54-9.75
Hoosier
East Division
CONFAGOADAAM
Northwestern4-  013-  856.4853.952.52
Lewis Cass3-  114-  958.8354.134.70
Tipton2-  217-  950.7741.509.27
Hamilton Heights1-  311-1357.3354.173.17
Western0-  44-1951.7056.83-5.13
West Division
Twin Lakes4-  025-  460.3447.3812.97
Lafayette Central Catholic3-  122-  759.6950.179.52
Rensselaer Central2-  215-  955.7550.465.29
West Lafayette1-  316-1054.9655.04-0.08
Benton Central0-  46-1740.6553.57-12.91
Hoosier Crossroads
CONFAGOADAAM
Zionsville5-  118-  765.3254.7610.56
Hamilton Southeastern4-  221-  671.9361.5210.41
Brownsburg4-  218-  760.8454.526.32
Avon3-  311-1262.9663.22-0.26
Fishers3-  310-1458.3861.13-2.75
Noblesville2-  412-1348.7251.28-2.56
Westfield0-  66-1751.0955.17-4.09
Hoosier Heartland
East Division
CONFAGOADAAM
Sheridan3-  19-1543.6354.17-10.54
Clinton Central3-  19-1657.5662.08-4.52
Eastern (Greentown)2-  28-1741.0850.24-9.16
Taylor2-  27-1949.1261.15-12.04
Tri-Central0-  42-1942.4859.05-16.57
West Division
Tri-County4-  023-  367.5845.5422.04
Clinton Prairie3-  122-  462.5453.968.58
Rossville2-  216-  864.5054.549.96
Carroll (Flora)1-  36-1942.4852.00-9.52
Frontier0-  46-1747.4858.74-11.26
Hoosier Heritage
CONFAGOADAAM
Pendleton Heights7-  017-  762.7155.087.63
Mount Vernon (Fortville)6-  114-  965.8759.836.04
New Castle5-  217-  764.2954.0010.29
Shelbyville4-  318-  765.5659.006.56
Greenfield-Central3-  412-1349.6051.72-2.12
Delta2-  514-1052.4247.674.75
New Palestine1-  67-1754.3858.50-4.13
Yorktown0-  72-1837.9056.25-18.35
Hoosier Hills
CONFAGOADAAM
New Albany6-  125-  470.7252.2818.45
Floyd Central5-  219-  559.0846.7512.33
Columbus East4-  311-1356.2555.251.00
Bedford North Lawrence4-  39-1659.0062.56-3.56
Jeffersonville3-  414-1166.0059.406.60
Jennings County3-  413-1161.1763.83-2.67
Seymour3-  49-1549.4256.42-7.00
Madison0-  77-1754.0058.92-4.92
Hoosier North
CONFAGOADAAM
Triton8-  018-  647.8841.796.08
Winamac7-  115-  859.5754.225.35
LaVille5-  317-  761.6748.6313.04
Pioneer5-  315-  953.9246.257.67
Culver4-  412-1151.5247.913.61
Knox4-  411-1449.9651.92-1.96
North Judson2-  64-1943.7457.83-14.09
West Central1-  72-2142.4862.35-19.87
Caston0-  82-2235.6353.13-17.50
Indiana Crossroads
CONFAGOADAAM
Park Tudor6-  116-  761.8354.047.78
Beech Grove5-  218-  766.8858.888.00
Indianapolis Ritter5-  215-  966.7955.6311.17
Indianapolis Scecina5-  216-1063.6557.386.27
Monrovia3-  416-1056.1252.733.38
Triton Central2-  510-1361.7863.70-1.91
Indianapolis Lutheran1-  612-1360.5262.68-2.16
Speedway1-  66-1853.7964.04-10.25
Metropolitan
CONFAGOADAAM
Warren Central6-  121-  364.4252.1312.29
North Central (Indianapolis)5-  223-  571.9357.6814.25
Carmel5-  222-  561.4850.6310.85
Ben Davis3-  423-  565.3254.1411.18
Lawrence North3-  417-1062.1157.744.37
Center Grove2-  517-  857.1251.485.64
Pike2-  516-  862.6756.715.96
Lawrence Central2-  510-1158.0057.760.24
Mid-Eastern
CONFAGOADAAM
Wapahani7-  015-  757.5052.095.41
Monroe Central6-  122-  360.3248.1612.16
Wes-Del5-  217-  861.1255.925.20
Blue River3-  410-1454.9256.29-1.38
Randolph Southern3-  44-1840.8253.86-13.05
Daleville2-  55-1949.5459.83-10.29
Union (Modoc)1-  67-1451.8662.19-10.33
Cowan1-  67-1550.0056.73-6.73
Mid-Hoosier
CONFAGOADAAM
Southwestern (Shelbyville)5-  110-1354.2654.35-0.09
Morristown4-  217-  965.8156.089.73
Hauser4-  216-1064.1956.317.88
North Decatur3-  38-1560.1761.26-1.09
Waldron2-  47-1759.0470.38-11.33
Edinburgh2-  46-1851.4264.33-12.92
South Decatur1-  512-1359.1261.68-2.56
Mid-Southern
CONFAGOADAAM
Brownstown Central9-  024-  370.9655.1515.81
Salem7-  222-  369.7657.0412.72
Silver Creek6-  315-  954.7948.086.71
Clarksville5-  413-1149.8347.632.21
Charlestown5-  412-1155.3950.964.43
North Harrison5-  411-1256.1756.87-0.70
Austin3-  69-1553.8859.46-5.58
Scottsburg3-  65-1953.7967.79-14.00
Corydon Central1-  88-1652.9658.88-5.92
Eastern (Pekin)1-  85-1849.0059.65-10.65
Mid-State
CONFAGOADAAM
Franklin6-  014-  955.4855.300.17
Decatur Central5-  18-1358.3362.38-4.05
Whiteland3-  315-  859.7056.003.70
Plainfield3-  314-1060.8854.216.67
Greenwood2-  411-1357.4657.54-0.08
Martinsville1-  55-1653.7666.29-12.52
Mooresville1-  55-1751.2758.73-7.45
North Central
CONFAGOADAAM
Logansport9-  023-  269.3257.7611.56
McCutcheon8-  123-  374.8554.1920.65
Kokomo6-  318-  756.4052.683.72
Harrison (West Lafayette)5-  413-1166.5461.135.42
Lafayette Jeff4-  514-1060.2956.294.00
Marion4-  510-1371.1373.78-2.65
Muncie Central4-  510-1557.0460.52-3.48
Indianapolis Tech2-  75-1760.0968.73-8.64
Anderson2-  74-2051.0862.71-11.63
Richmond1-  82-2359.6060.28-0.68
Northeast 8
CONFAGOADAAM
Huntington North7-  017-  852.9643.569.40
New Haven6-  119-  862.5655.636.93
Columbia City5-  213-1452.1551.330.81
Norwell4-  314-1151.2450.640.60
East Noble2-  512-1154.8753.910.96
Leo2-  512-1355.2055.44-0.24
DeKalb2-  58-1548.5252.04-3.52
Bellmont0-  74-1943.7061.52-17.83
Northeast Corner
CONFAGOADAAM
Eastside9-  220-  553.5643.0410.52
Westview9-  217-  754.7943.2511.54
Angola8-  319-  849.4138.8910.52
Churubusco8-  317-  966.9660.776.19
Fremont8-  314-  957.9151.656.26
Central Noble5-  614-1355.5950.814.78
Fairfield5-  613-1352.1950.731.46
West Noble5-  69-1552.0458.96-6.92
Lakeland5-  68-1548.5753.39-4.83
Garrett3-  85-1848.8759.78-10.91
Prairie Heights1-102-2142.7057.30-14.61
Hamilton0-111-2239.7462.91-23.17
Northern Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
South Bend Riley11-  119-  374.5062.8611.64
South Bend Adams11-  121-  567.5862.155.42
Elkhart Central10-  220-  359.2652.656.61
Mishawaka Marian9-  314-1057.5053.174.33
Penn7-  510-1357.3056.650.65
New Prairie5-  712-1251.2548.003.25
South Bend Washington5-  710-1353.5753.91-0.35
Mishawaka5-  79-1451.1754.13-2.96
South Bend St. Joseph5-  78-1551.9155.61-3.70
John Glenn4-  88-1551.1353.48-2.35
South Bend Clay4-  87-1659.5260.57-1.04
Bremen2-108-1747.7656.84-9.08
Jimtown0-124-1938.9152.48-13.57
Northern Lakes
CONFAGOADAAM
Warsaw7-  018-1051.3642.468.89
NorthWood5-  221-  362.0846.7515.33
Elkhart Memorial5-  211-1257.9159.30-1.39
Northridge4-  313-1055.8355.390.43
Concord3-  48-1548.7454.09-5.35
Goshen2-  515-1051.0851.32-0.24
Plymouth2-  515-1051.6851.080.60
Wawasee0-  76-1840.8847.29-6.42
Northwest Crossroads
CONFAGOADAAM
Griffith6-  024-  463.6150.3913.21
Andrean5-  117-  666.8360.226.61
Munster4-  213-1254.6453.960.68
Lowell3-  314-1066.5861.505.08
Kankakee Valley2-  411-1252.0454.09-2.04
Highland1-  59-1552.0856.71-4.63
Hobart0-  67-1751.2156.92-5.71
Ohio River Valley
CONFAGOADAAM
Switzerland County5-  114-  954.7049.744.96
South Ripley5-  115-1254.7849.894.89
Southwestern (Hanover)4-  213-1054.0944.0910.00
Milan3-  312-1250.7548.172.58
Rising Sun3-  34-2045.2155.13-9.92
Jac-Cen-Del1-  52-2238.5455.92-17.38
Shawe Memorial0-  61-2231.1359.35-28.22
Patoka Lake
CONFAGOADAAM
Crawford County6-  022-  751.5944.626.97
West Washington5-  120-  762.4153.448.96
Springs Valley3-  314-1056.6754.292.38
Mitchell3-  39-1355.4160.55-5.14
Paoli2-  415-  961.6354.796.83
Perry Central2-  47-1753.1359.21-6.08
Orleans0-  65-1947.0051.29-4.29
Pioneer
North Division
CONFAGOADAAM
University4-  013-1152.4645.467.00
Seton Catholic3-  115-1259.2658.440.81
Liberty Christian2-  213-1561.7558.433.32
Muncie Burris1-  33-2050.4365.09-14.65
Anderson Prep Academy0-  41-2340.3367.08-26.75
South Division
Indianapolis Attucks4-  025-  479.0359.4519.59
Central Christian3-  118-  767.4459.807.64
Greenwood Christian2-  27-1751.2959.58-8.29
Indianapolis International1-  311-1254.0055.83-1.83
Indianapolis Shortridge0-  42-1948.2965.43-17.14
Pocket
CONFAGOADAAM
Gibson Southern6-  215-  957.7558.17-0.42
North Posey6-  211-1358.5059.21-0.71
Forest Park5-  318-1053.3647.505.86
Heritage Hills5-  315-  953.5450.832.71
Tell City5-  313-1148.5444.713.83
Pike Central4-  415-1258.5254.004.52
South Spencer3-  510-1357.3956.870.52
Southridge2-  65-1945.2153.17-7.96
Tecumseh0-  86-1749.7855.91-6.13
Porter County
CONFAGOADAAM
Westville6-  119-  762.5056.625.88
Hebron6-  116-  861.8355.256.58
Washington Twp.5-  212-1057.9149.918.00
Kouts4-  312-1153.0453.65-0.61
Morgan Twp.4-  310-1251.4150.730.68
South Central (Union Mills)2-  58-1547.6553.52-5.87
LaCrosse1-  65-1846.7863.61-16.83
Boone Grove0-  70-2232.9565.05-32.09
Sagamore
CONFAGOADAAM
Tri-West6-  123-  468.0457.2210.81
Danville6-  119-  962.5757.325.25
Lebanon5-  214-1353.8152.701.11
Crawfordsville4-  316-  857.7551.965.79
Southmont3-  411-1165.9561.144.82
Western Boone2-  57-1747.6760.21-12.54
Frankfort2-  56-1859.1366.75-7.63
North Montgomery0-  78-1554.7463.61-8.87
Southern
CONFAGOADAAM
Henryville5-  019-  661.0046.1614.84
New Washington4-  120-1054.2350.403.83
Borden3-  213-1251.0050.001.00
South Central (Elizabeth)2-  37-1746.1354.46-8.33
Lanesville1-  411-1355.2153.501.71
Crothersville0-  57-1749.8360.38-10.54
Southern Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Castle7-  024-  480.7159.8220.89
Evansville Bosse6-  120-  878.8664.9613.89
Evansville Harrison4-  313-1072.8368.963.87
Evansville Reitz4-  312-1271.0472.25-1.21
Evansville Memorial3-  413-1066.7061.655.04
Evansville Central2-  58-1557.8363.52-5.70
Evansville North2-  56-1859.5872.50-12.92
Evansville Mater Dei0-  711-1451.1656.72-5.56
Southwestern Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Linton-Stockton7-  020-  558.6841.6817.00
Eastern Greene5-  213-1160.3357.293.04
North Daviess5-  213-1148.6342.636.00
Shakamak4-  315-1155.0453.351.69
Bloomfield4-  311-1449.6849.040.64
White River Valley2-  55-1942.0857.13-15.04
Clay City1-  67-1745.1355.08-9.96
North Central (Farmersburg)0-  70-2432.2173.17-40.96
Summit
CONFAGOADAAM
Fort Wayne Snider9-  017-  764.0455.758.29
Fort Wayne North8-  127-  370.1356.8713.27
Homestead7-  223-  463.7853.0010.78
Fort Wayne Luers6-  319-  862.9657.045.93
Carroll (Fort Wayne)4-  513-1063.9159.264.65
Fort Wayne Northrop4-  511-1157.1859.82-2.64
Fort Wayne Wayne3-  611-1259.0059.30-0.30
Fort Wayne Dwenger2-  712-1159.1354.524.61
Fort Wayne South2-  75-1469.6878.26-8.58
Fort Wayne Concordia0-  93-1946.9561.82-14.86
Three Rivers
CONFAGOADAAM
Southwood8-  121-  570.6253.6916.92
Maconaquah8-  114-  956.1356.26-0.13
Whitko6-  314-  968.2659.838.43
Peru5-  412-1258.5855.083.50
Manchester5-  48-1750.8854.88-4.00
Tippecanoe Valley4-  510-1451.4654.42-2.96
Wabash3-  69-1451.2258.83-7.61
Northfield3-  68-1554.9157.96-3.04
Rochester2-  75-1751.9565.73-13.77
North Miami1-  88-1547.6158.39-10.78
Tri-Eastern
CONFAGOADAAM
Northeastern7-  022-  662.4651.3211.14
Hagerstown5-  217-  855.8049.566.24
Cambridge City Lincoln4-  314-  859.7351.148.59
Centerville4-  313-1050.1746.913.26
Winchester4-  311-1152.5949.682.91
Union County3-  413-1352.9251.121.81
Union City1-  63-1847.9564.29-16.33
Tri0-  77-1649.5756.57-7.00
Wabash River
CONFAGOADAAM
Covington8-  019-  859.5250.788.74
Rockville5-  313-1257.9256.241.68
South Vermillion5-  39-1450.7053.61-2.91
Riverton Parke4-  413-1253.8053.640.16
Attica4-  48-1548.6152.70-4.09
Turkey Run3-  510-1150.4353.81-3.38
Fountain Central3-  511-1451.9652.16-0.20
Seeger2-  67-1651.0457.13-6.09
North Vermillion2-  68-1946.0053.81-7.81
Western Indiana
East Division
CONFAGOADAAM
Edgewood5-  016-1064.2757.157.12
Indian Creek4-  115-  965.7558.677.08
Cloverdale3-  221-  772.3962.1110.29
Cascade2-  314-  957.4353.783.65
Owen Valley1-  410-1548.9656.64-7.68
Brown County0-  56-1751.1357.61-6.48
West Division
Northview5-  018-  964.1555.748.41
West Vigo4-  116-  756.6551.175.48
Sullivan3-  213-1355.5050.854.65
South Putnam2-  36-1745.4353.96-8.52
North Putnam1-  410-1459.5860.38-0.79
Greencastle0-  58-1545.7051.57-5.87
Independents
W-LOADAAM
Providence 22-  353.1641.5211.64
Culver Academy 21-  364.7544.9219.83
Oldenburg Academy 22-  453.2737.8515.42
Indianapolis Tindley 24-  572.2456.8315.41
Columbus Christian 28-  661.1847.2413.94
Bethesda Christian 21-  565.6549.3116.35
Clinton Christian 21-  569.0844.8124.27
Shenandoah 20-  555.3242.3213.00
South Newton 20-  652.4239.4213.00
Irvington Prep Academy 18-  664.2550.5813.67
Oregon-Davis 21-  762.0750.4611.61
Indianapolis Broad Ripple 17-  665.7055.2610.43
Indianapolis Manual 18-  774.9264.6410.28
Horizon Christian (Fort Wayne) 24-1082.9168.1814.74
Gary 21st Century 19-  968.2559.688.57
Indianapolis Howe 18-  976.7461.4115.33
Lakewood Park 17-  962.5858.154.42
Lapel 17-  959.8148.8111.00
Gary Roosevelt 16-  962.4056.206.20
Fort Wayne Blackhawk 17-1069.4864.674.81
Heritage Christian 17-1054.1947.566.63
Argos 15-  950.1742.717.46
Indiana Math & Science 15-  964.3360.134.21
Indianapolis Cathedral 15-  963.7561.132.63
East Chicago Central 15-1070.4466.523.92
Indianapolis Arlington 13-1063.8359.354.48
Rock Creek Academy 13-1164.2160.383.83
Eastern Hancock 12-1158.1358.17-0.04
Lighthouse South 12-1162.8361.611.22
Elkhart Christian 11-1159.4153.775.64
Faith Christian 12-1250.5054.46-3.96
Christian Academy 13-1451.1149.741.37
Delphi 12-1349.7650.52-0.76
Bowman Academy 11-1264.8363.571.26
Indiana Deaf 11-1356.2957.67-1.38
Fort Wayne Smith Academy 10-1259.7358.641.09
Evansville Day 10-1356.0459.26-3.22
Traders Point Christian 10-1448.5860.25-11.67
Providence Cristo Rey 9-1356.1861.64-5.45
Eminence 9-1553.4257.88-4.46
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 9-1655.2858.12-2.84
Horizon Christian 9-1657.6062.44-4.84
Covenant Christian 8-1556.6561.39-4.74
Indianapolis Northwest 8-1562.4366.96-4.52
Granger Christian 3-  641.7859.33-17.56
Fort Wayne Canterbury 8-1652.3360.13-7.79
Lakeland Christian 8-1648.3357.92-9.58
Indianapolis Marshall 7-1553.9564.64-10.68
Gary West 7-1652.1755.22-3.04
South Bend Career Academy 7-1748.0865.29-17.21
Indianapolis Metropolitan 6-1661.0971.64-10.55
Trinity Lutheran 6-1849.0857.71-8.63
Lighthouse CPA 7-2170.4678.50-8.04
Lighthouse East 2-  758.4485.56-27.11
Howe Military 3-1142.5063.21-20.71
Bethany Christian 4-1739.6250.86-11.24
Christel House Academy 4-1754.6275.48-20.86
Bloomington Lighthouse 5-2241.2260.81-19.59
Dugger Union 4-2142.3264.64-22.32
Knightstown 3-2044.0066.09-22.09
Medora 3-2042.0066.22-24.22
North White 3-2053.3971.57-18.17
Cannelton 2-2141.6565.17-23.52
Indianapolis Washington 1-1948.6577.35-28.70
Hammond Science & Tech 1-2142.5565.77-23.23
South Bend Trinity 0-2140.4862.81-22.33
Indianapolis Herron 0-2251.4579.59-28.14