2016-17 BOYS' BASKETBALL STANDINGS
ALLEN COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Woodlan   5-  1 12-11 59.5  59.4  0.1 
Heritage   5-  1 11-11 39.1  39.4  -0.3 
Jay County   3-  3 13-10 50.0  44.3  5.7 
South Adams   3-  3 11-12 59.0  56.4  2.6 
Southern Wells   2-  4 12-11 57.1  53.7  3.4 
Bluffton   2-  4   5-18 43.0  51.0  -8.0 
Adams Central   1-  5   6-17 48.7  59.0  -10.3 
BIG EIGHT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Washington   6-  0 16-  7 56.4  51.2  5.2 
Mount Carmel (Ill.)   5-  1 29-  5 58.9  49.0  9.9 
Jasper   3-  3 17-  7 54.3  51.5  2.8 
Princeton   2-  4 10-14 57.2  58.2  -1.0 
Vincennes Lincoln   2-  4 10-16 49.5  51.6  -2.2 
Mount Vernon (Posey)   2-  4   7-19 53.4  64.3  -10.9 
Boonville   1-  5   3-21 54.2  65.0  -10.8 
BLUE CHIP
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Barr-Reeve   8-  0 23-  3 56.0  41.3  14.8 
Wood Memorial   7-  1 22-  6 59.2  45.3  13.9 
South Knox   6-  2 20-  8 47.8  39.9  7.9 
Northeast Dubois   5-  3 13-12 48.1  48.4  -0.3 
Loogootee   4-  4 21-  8 53.7  48.8  5.0 
Vincennes Rivet   3-  5   7-17 48.1  54.0  -5.9 
North Knox   2-  6   6-18 49.9  58.1  -8.3 
Shoals   1-  7   7-18 47.4  52.1  -4.7 
Washington Catholic   0-  8   4-18 37.0  58.3  -21.3 
CENTRAL INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Oak Hill   7-  0 20-  4 66.8  50.2  16.7 
Frankton   6-  1 23-  6 69.4  51.0  18.4 
Mississinewa   5-  2 16-  8 60.0  54.6  5.3 
Alexandria   4-  3 14-10 59.6  57.7  1.9 
Madison-Grant   3-  4 13-12 51.4  56.2  -4.9 
Elwood   2-  5   8-16 50.6  56.5  -5.9 
Eastbrook   1-  6   6-18 51.5  60.8  -9.3 
Blackford   0-  7   1-22 37.7  68.7  -31.0 
CIRCLE CITY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Brebeuf Jesuit   5-  1 13-  9 60.6  55.6  5.0 
Indianapolis Roncalli   4-  2 17-  9 55.9  52.4  3.5 
Guerin Catholic   3-  3 14-10 54.5  52.3  2.2 
Indianapolis Chatard   0-  6   4-20 44.6  57.5  -12.9 
CONFERENCE INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Bloomington South   7-  0 22-  5 58.2  45.2  13.0 
Terre Haute South   5-  2 19-  8 73.4  66.8  6.7 
Columbus North   3-  4 15-  9 54.7  49.4  5.3 
Bloomington North   3-  4 12-10 67.4  64.5  2.9 
Franklin Central   3-  4 11-13 63.5  57.8  5.8 
Southport   3-  4   6-16 51.6  65.5  -13.9 
Terre Haute North   2-  5 16-  9 63.6  58.7  4.9 
Perry Meridian   2-  5   8-14 58.6  58.8  -0.2 
DUNELAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Crown Point   6-  1 22-  4 63.8  52.5  11.3 
Valparaiso   6-  1 21-  4 61.0  49.4  11.6 
Michigan City   4-  3 19-  7 60.0  52.8  7.2 
LaPorte   3-  4 19-  7 59.6  52.7  7.0 
Merrillville   3-  4 21-  8 64.8  56.2  8.6 
Chesterton   3-  4 16-  9 64.8  58.8  6.0 
Lake Central   3-  4 15-12 54.3  54.1  0.2 
Portage   0-  7   7-17 56.4  59.3  -2.9 
EASTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Connersville   7-  0 27-  2 57.2  46.3  11.0 
Greensburg   6-  1 17-  7 58.6  51.7  6.9 
Batesville   5-  2 12-11 48.7  50.1  -1.4 
Lawrenceburg   3-  4 19-  7 53.1  47.2  5.9 
East Central   3-  4 13-11 55.7  54.1  1.6 
Franklin County   3-  4 11-12 45.5  46.5  -1.0 
South Dearborn   1-  6   5-19 49.8  60.0  -10.1 
Rushville   0-  7   3-21 44.7  57.6  -12.9 
GREAT LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hammond   6-  0 15-10 65.6  60.3  5.3 
Hammond Morton   4-  2 15-10 62.4  61.2  1.2 
Hammond Gavit   1-  5   6-18 54.5  63.4  -9.0 
Hammond Clark   1-  5   3-21 52.7  71.3  -18.5 
GREATER SOUTH SHORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Wheeler   7-  1 17-  7 54.3  47.9  6.4 
Marquette Catholic   7-  1 19-10 68.2  59.6  8.7 
River Forest   6-  2 18-  6 63.4  53.4  10.0 
Hammond Noll   6-  2   8-15 54.5  56.8  -2.3 
Whiting   3-  5 10-14 58.7  63.2  -4.5 
Calumet   3-  5   9-14 56.5  55.5  1.0 
Hanover Central   3-  5   9-14 54.3  57.4  -3.2 
North Newton   1-  7   4-19 48.2  68.1  -19.9 
Lake Station   0-  8   5-19 49.8  59.5  -9.8 
HOOSIER
EAST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Northwestern   4-  0 13-  8 56.5  54.0  2.5 
Lewis Cass   3-  1 14-  9 58.8  54.1  4.7 
Tipton   2-  2 17-  9 50.8  41.5  9.3 
Hamilton Heights   1-  3 11-13 57.3  54.2  3.2 
Western   0-  4   4-19 51.7  56.8  -5.1 
WEST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Twin Lakes   4-  0 25-  4 60.3  47.4  13.0 
Lafayette Central Catholic   3-  1 22-  7 59.7  50.2  9.5 
Rensselaer Central   2-  2 15-  9 55.8  50.5  5.3 
West Lafayette   1-  3 16-10 55.0  55.0  -0.1 
Benton Central   0-  4   6-17 40.7  53.6  -12.9 
HOOSIER CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Zionsville   5-  1 18-  7 65.3  54.8  10.6 
Hamilton Southeastern   4-  2 21-  6 71.9  61.5  10.4 
Brownsburg   4-  2 18-  7 60.8  54.5  6.3 
Avon   3-  3 11-12 63.0  63.2  -0.3 
Fishers   3-  3 10-14 58.4  61.1  -2.8 
Noblesville   2-  4 12-13 48.7  51.3  -2.6 
Westfield   0-  6   6-17 51.1  55.2  -4.1 
HOOSIER HEARTLAND
EAST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Sheridan   3-  1   9-15 43.6  54.2  -10.5 
Clinton Central   3-  1   9-16 57.6  62.1  -4.5 
Eastern (Greentown)   2-  2   8-17 41.1  50.2  -9.2 
Taylor   2-  2   7-19 49.1  61.2  -12.0 
Tri-Central   0-  4   2-19 42.5  59.0  -16.6 
WEST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Tri-County   4-  0 23-  3 67.6  45.5  22.0 
Clinton Prairie   3-  1 22-  4 62.5  54.0  8.6 
Rossville   2-  2 16-  8 64.5  54.5  10.0 
Carroll (Flora)   1-  3   6-19 42.5  52.0  -9.5 
Frontier   0-  4   6-17 47.5  58.7  -11.3 
HOOSIER HERITAGE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Pendleton Heights   7-  0 17-  7 62.7  55.1  7.6 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)   6-  1 14-  9 65.9  59.8  6.0 
New Castle   5-  2 17-  7 64.3  54.0  10.3 
Shelbyville   4-  3 18-  7 65.6  59.0  6.6 
Greenfield-Central   3-  4 12-13 49.6  51.7  -2.1 
Delta   2-  5 14-10 52.4  47.7  4.8 
New Palestine   1-  6   7-17 54.4  58.5  -4.1 
Yorktown   0-  7   2-18 37.9  56.3  -18.4 
HOOSIER HILLS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
New Albany   6-  1 25-  4 70.7  52.3  18.4 
Floyd Central   5-  2 19-  5 59.1  46.8  12.3 
Columbus East   4-  3 11-13 56.3  55.3  1.0 
Bedford North Lawrence   4-  3   9-16 59.0  62.6  -3.6 
Jeffersonville   3-  4 14-11 66.0  59.4  6.6 
Jennings County   3-  4 13-11 61.2  63.8  -2.7 
Seymour   3-  4   9-15 49.4  56.4  -7.0 
Madison   0-  7   7-17 54.0  58.9  -4.9 
HOOSIER NORTH
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Triton   8-  0 18-  6 47.9  41.8  6.1 
Winamac   7-  1 15-  8 59.6  54.2  5.3 
LaVille   5-  3 17-  7 61.7  48.6  13.0 
Pioneer   5-  3 15-  9 53.9  46.3  7.7 
Culver   4-  4 12-11 51.5  47.9  3.6 
Knox   4-  4 11-14 50.0  51.9  -2.0 
North Judson   2-  6   4-19 43.7  57.8  -14.1 
West Central   1-  7   2-21 42.5  62.3  -19.9 
Caston   0-  8   2-22 35.6  53.1  -17.5 
INDIANA CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Park Tudor   6-  1 16-  7 61.8  54.0  7.8 
Beech Grove   5-  2 18-  7 66.9  58.9  8.0 
Indianapolis Ritter   5-  2 15-  9 66.8  55.6  11.2 
Indianapolis Scecina   5-  2 16-10 63.7  57.4  6.3 
Monrovia   3-  4 16-10 56.1  52.7  3.4 
Triton Central   2-  5 10-13 61.8  63.7  -1.9 
Indianapolis Lutheran   1-  6 12-13 60.5  62.7  -2.2 
Speedway   1-  6   6-18 53.8  64.0  -10.3 
INDIANAPOLIS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Broad Ripple   5-  0 17-  6 65.7  55.3  10.4 
Indianapolis Manual   3-  0 18-  7 74.9  64.6  10.3 
Indianapolis Howe   4-  2 18-  9 76.7  61.4  15.3 
Indianapolis Arlington   3-  2 13-10 63.8  59.3  4.5 
Indianapolis Northwest   2-  4   8-15 62.4  67.0  -4.5 
Indianapolis Marshall   1-  4   7-15 54.0  64.6  -10.7 
Indianapolis Washington   0-  6   1-19 48.7  77.4  -28.7 
METROPOLITAN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Warren Central   6-  1 21-  3 64.4  52.1  12.3 
North Central (Indianapolis)   5-  2 23-  5 71.9  57.7  14.3 
Carmel   5-  2 22-  5 61.5  50.6  10.9 
Ben Davis   3-  4 23-  5 65.3  54.1  11.2 
Lawrence North   3-  4 17-10 62.1  57.7  4.4 
Center Grove   2-  5 17-  8 57.1  51.5  5.6 
Pike   2-  5 16-  8 62.7  56.7  6.0 
Lawrence Central   2-  5 10-11 58.0  57.8  0.2 
MID-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Wapahani   7-  0 15-  7 57.5  52.1  5.4 
Monroe Central   6-  1 22-  3 60.3  48.2  12.2 
Wes-Del   5-  2 17-  8 61.1  55.9  5.2 
Blue River   3-  4 10-14 54.9  56.3  -1.4 
Randolph Southern   3-  4   4-18 40.8  53.9  -13.0 
Daleville   2-  5   5-19 49.5  59.8  -10.3 
Union (Modoc)   1-  6   7-14 51.9  62.2  -10.3 
Cowan   1-  6   7-15 50.0  56.7  -6.7 
MID-HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Southwestern (Shelbyville)   5-  1 10-13 54.3  54.3  -0.1 
Morristown   4-  2 17-  9 65.8  56.1  9.7 
Hauser   4-  2 16-10 64.2  56.3  7.9 
North Decatur   3-  3   8-15 60.2  61.3  -1.1 
Waldron   2-  4   7-17 59.0  70.4  -11.3 
Edinburgh   2-  4   6-18 51.4  64.3  -12.9 
South Decatur   1-  5 12-13 59.1  61.7  -2.6 
MID-SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Brownstown Central   9-  0 24-  3 71.0  55.1  15.8 
Salem   7-  2 22-  3 69.8  57.0  12.7 
Silver Creek   6-  3 15-  9 54.8  48.1  6.7 
Clarksville   5-  4 13-11 49.8  47.6  2.2 
Charlestown   5-  4 12-11 55.4  51.0  4.4 
North Harrison   5-  4 11-12 56.2  56.9  -0.7 
Austin   3-  6   9-15 53.9  59.5  -5.6 
Scottsburg   3-  6   5-19 53.8  67.8  -14.0 
Corydon Central   1-  8   8-16 53.0  58.9  -5.9 
Eastern (Pekin)   1-  8   5-18 49.0  59.7  -10.7 
MID-STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Franklin   6-  0 14-  9 55.5  55.3  0.2 
Decatur Central   5-  1   8-13 58.3  62.4  -4.0 
Whiteland   3-  3 15-  8 59.7  56.0  3.7 
Plainfield   3-  3 14-10 60.9  54.2  6.7 
Greenwood   2-  4 11-13 57.5  57.5  -0.1 
Martinsville   1-  5   5-16 53.8  66.3  -12.5 
Mooresville   1-  5   5-17 51.3  58.7  -7.5 
NORTH CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Logansport   9-  0 23-  2 69.3  57.8  11.6 
McCutcheon   8-  1 23-  3 74.8  54.2  20.7 
Kokomo   6-  3 18-  7 56.4  52.7  3.7 
Harrison (West Lafayette)   5-  4 13-11 66.5  61.1  5.4 
Lafayette Jeff   4-  5 14-10 60.3  56.3  4.0 
Marion   4-  5 10-13 71.1  73.8  -2.7 
Muncie Central   4-  5 10-15 57.0  60.5  -3.5 
Indianapolis Tech   2-  7   5-17 60.1  68.7  -8.6 
Anderson   2-  7   4-20 51.1  62.7  -11.6 
Richmond   1-  8   2-23 59.6  60.3  -0.7 
NORTHEAST CORNER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Eastside   9-  2 20-  5 53.6  43.0  10.5 
Westview   9-  2 17-  7 54.8  43.3  11.5 
Angola   8-  3 19-  8 49.4  38.9  10.5 
Churubusco   8-  3 17-  9 67.0  60.8  6.2 
Fremont   8-  3 14-  9 57.9  51.7  6.3 
Central Noble   5-  6 14-13 55.6  50.8  4.8 
Fairfield   5-  6 13-13 52.2  50.7  1.5 
West Noble   5-  6   9-15 52.0  59.0  -6.9 
Lakeland   5-  6   8-15 48.6  53.4  -4.8 
Garrett   3-  8   5-18 48.9  59.8  -10.9 
Prairie Heights   1-10   2-21 42.7  57.3  -14.6 
Hamilton   0-11   1-22 39.7  62.9  -23.2 
NORTHEAST 8
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Huntington North   7-  0 17-  8 53.0  43.6  9.4 
New Haven   6-  1 19-  8 62.6  55.6  6.9 
Columbia City   5-  2 13-14 52.1  51.3  0.8 
Norwell   4-  3 14-11 51.2  50.6  0.6 
East Noble   2-  5 12-11 54.9  53.9  1.0 
Leo   2-  5 12-13 55.2  55.4  -0.2 
DeKalb   2-  5   8-15 48.5  52.0  -3.5 
Bellmont   0-  7   4-19 43.7  61.5  -17.8 
NORTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
South Bend Riley 11-  1 19-  3 74.5  62.9  11.6 
South Bend Adams 11-  1 21-  5 67.6  62.2  5.4 
Elkhart Central 10-  2 20-  3 59.3  52.7  6.6 
Mishawaka Marian   9-  3 14-10 57.5  53.2  4.3 
Penn   7-  5 10-13 57.3  56.7  0.7 
New Prairie   5-  7 12-12 51.3  48.0  3.3 
South Bend Washington   5-  7 10-13 53.6  53.9  -0.3 
Mishawaka   5-  7   9-14 51.2  54.1  -3.0 
South Bend St. Joseph   5-  7   8-15 51.9  55.6  -3.7 
John Glenn   4-  8   8-15 51.1  53.5  -2.3 
South Bend Clay   4-  8   7-16 59.5  60.6  -1.0 
Bremen   2-10   8-17 47.8  56.8  -9.1 
Jimtown   0-12   4-19 38.9  52.5  -13.6 
NORTHERN LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Warsaw   7-  0 18-10 51.4  42.5  8.9 
NorthWood   5-  2 21-  3 62.1  46.8  15.3 
Elkhart Memorial   5-  2 11-12 57.9  59.3  -1.4 
Northridge   4-  3 13-10 55.8  55.4  0.4 
Concord   3-  4   8-15 48.7  54.1  -5.3 
Goshen   2-  5 15-10 51.1  51.3  -0.2 
Plymouth   2-  5 15-10 51.7  51.1  0.6 
Wawasee   0-  7   6-18 40.9  47.3  -6.4 
NORTHWEST CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Griffith   6-  0 24-  4 63.6  50.4  13.2 
Andrean   5-  1 17-  6 66.8  60.2  6.6 
Munster   4-  2 13-12 54.6  54.0  0.7 
Lowell   3-  3 14-10 66.6  61.5  5.1 
Kankakee Valley   2-  4 11-12 52.0  54.1  -2.0 
Highland   1-  5   9-15 52.1  56.7  -4.6 
Hobart   0-  6   7-17 51.2  56.9  -5.7 
OHIO RIVER VALLEY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Switzerland County   5-  1 14-  9 54.7  49.7  5.0 
South Ripley   5-  1 15-12 54.8  49.9  4.9 
Southwestern (Hanover)   4-  2 13-10 54.1  44.1  10.0 
Milan   3-  3 12-12 50.8  48.2  2.6 
Rising Sun   3-  3   4-20 45.2  55.1  -9.9 
Jac-Cen-Del   1-  5   2-22 38.5  55.9  -17.4 
Shawe Memorial   0-  6   1-22 31.1  59.3  -28.2 
PATOKA LAKE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Crawford County   6-  0 22-  7 51.6  44.6  7.0 
West Washington   5-  1 20-  7 62.4  53.4  9.0 
Springs Valley   3-  3 14-10 56.7  54.3  2.4 
Mitchell   3-  3   9-13 55.4  60.5  -5.1 
Paoli   2-  4 15-  9 61.6  54.8  6.8 
Perry Central   2-  4   7-17 53.1  59.2  -6.1 
Orleans   0-  6   5-19 47.0  51.3  -4.3 
PIONEER
EAST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
University   4-  0 13-11 52.5  45.5  7.0 
Seton Catholic   3-  1 15-12 59.3  58.4  0.8 
Liberty Christian   2-  2 13-15 61.8  58.4  3.3 
Muncie Burris   1-  3   3-20 50.4  65.1  -14.7 
Anderson Prep Academy   0-  4   1-23 40.3  67.1  -26.8 
WEST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Attucks   4-  0 25-  4 79.0  59.4  19.6 
Central Christian   3-  1 18-  7 67.4  59.8  7.6 
Greenwood Christian   2-  2   7-17 51.3  59.6  -8.3 
Indianapolis International   1-  3 11-12 54.0  55.8  -1.8 
Indianapolis Shortridge   0-  4   2-19 48.3  65.4  -17.1 
POCKET
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Gibson Southern   6-  2 15-  9 57.8  58.2  -0.4 
North Posey   6-  2 11-13 58.5  59.2  -0.7 
Heritage Hills   5-  3 15-  9 53.5  50.8  2.7 
Forest Park   5-  3 18-10 53.4  47.5  5.9 
Tell City   5-  3 13-11 48.5  44.7  3.8 
Pike Central   4-  4 15-12 58.5  54.0  4.5 
South Spencer   3-  5 10-13 57.4  56.9  0.5 
Southridge   2-  6   5-19 45.2  53.2  -8.0 
Tecumseh   0-  8   6-17 49.8  55.9  -6.1 
PORTER COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Westville   6-  1 19-  7 62.5  56.6  5.9 
Hebron   6-  1 16-  8 61.8  55.3  6.6 
Washington Twp.   5-  2 12-10 57.9  49.9  8.0 
Kouts   4-  3 12-11 53.0  53.7  -0.6 
Morgan Twp.   4-  3 10-12 51.4  50.7  0.7 
South Central (Union Mills)   2-  5   8-15 47.7  53.5  -5.9 
LaCrosse   1-  6   5-18 46.8  63.6  -16.8 
Boone Grove   0-  7   0-22 33.0  65.0  -32.1 
SAGAMORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Tri-West   6-  1 23-  4 68.0  57.2  10.8 
Danville   6-  1 19-  9 62.6  57.3  5.3 
Lebanon   5-  2 14-13 53.8  52.7  1.1 
Crawfordsville   4-  3 16-  8 57.8  52.0  5.8 
Southmont   3-  4 11-11 66.0  61.1  4.8 
Western Boone   2-  5   7-17 47.7  60.2  -12.5 
Frankfort   2-  5   6-18 59.1  66.8  -7.6 
North Montgomery   0-  7   8-15 54.7  63.6  -8.9 
SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Henryville   5-  0 19-  6 61.0  46.2  14.8 
New Washington   4-  1 20-10 54.2  50.4  3.8 
Borden   3-  2 13-12 51.0  50.0  1.0 
South Central (Elizabeth)   2-  3   7-17 46.1  54.5  -8.3 
Lanesville   1-  4 11-13 55.2  53.5  1.7 
Crothersville   0-  5   7-17 49.8  60.4  -10.5 
SOUTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Castle   7-  0 24-  4 80.7  59.8  20.9 
Evansville Bosse   6-  1 20-  8 78.9  65.0  13.9 
Evansville Harrison   4-  3 13-10 72.8  69.0  3.9 
Evansville Reitz   4-  3 12-12 71.0  72.3  -1.2 
Evansville Memorial   3-  4 13-10 66.7  61.7  5.0 
Evansville Central   2-  5   8-15 57.8  63.5  -5.7 
Evansville North   2-  5   6-18 59.6  72.5  -12.9 
Evansville Mater Dei   0-  7 11-14 51.2  56.7  -5.6 
SOUTHWESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Linton-Stockton   7-  0 20-  5 58.7  41.7  17.0 
Eastern Greene   5-  2 13-11 60.3  57.3  3.0 
North Daviess   5-  2 13-11 48.6  42.6  6.0 
Shakamak   4-  3 15-11 55.0  53.3  1.7 
Bloomfield   4-  3 11-14 49.7  49.0  0.6 
White River Valley   2-  5   5-19 42.1  57.1  -15.0 
Clay City   1-  6   7-17 45.1  55.1  -10.0 
North Central (Farmersburg)   0-  7   0-24 32.2  73.2  -41.0 
SUMMIT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fort Wayne Snider   9-  0 17-  7 64.0  55.8  8.3 
Fort Wayne North   8-  1 27-  3 70.1  56.9  13.3 
Homestead   7-  2 23-  4 63.8  53.0  10.8 
Fort Wayne Luers   6-  3 19-  8 63.0  57.0  5.9 
Carroll (Fort Wayne)   4-  5 13-10 63.9  59.3  4.7 
Fort Wayne Northrop   4-  5 11-11 57.2  59.8  -2.6 
Fort Wayne Wayne   3-  6 11-12 59.0  59.3  -0.3 
Fort Wayne Dwenger   2-  7 12-11 59.1  54.5  4.6 
Fort Wayne South   2-  7   5-14 69.7  78.3  -8.6 
Fort Wayne Concordia   0-  9   3-19 47.0  61.8  -14.9 
THREE RIVERS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Southwood   8-  1 21-  5 70.6  53.7  16.9 
Maconaquah   8-  1 14-  9 56.1  56.3  -0.1 
Whitko   6-  3 14-  9 68.3  59.8  8.4 
Peru   5-  4 12-12 58.6  55.1  3.5 
Manchester   5-  4   8-17 50.9  54.9  -4.0 
Tippecanoe Valley   4-  5 10-14 51.5  54.4  -3.0 
Wabash   3-  6   9-14 51.2  58.8  -7.6 
Northfield   3-  6   8-15 54.9  58.0  -3.0 
Rochester   2-  7   5-17 52.0  65.7  -13.8 
North Miami   1-  8   8-15 47.6  58.4  -10.8 
TRI-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Northeastern   7-  0 22-  6 62.5  51.3  11.1 
Hagerstown   5-  2 17-  8 55.8  49.6  6.2 
Cambridge City Lincoln   4-  3 14-  8 59.7  51.1  8.6 
Centerville   4-  3 13-10 50.2  46.9  3.3 
Winchester   4-  3 11-11 52.6  49.7  2.9 
Union County   3-  4 13-13 52.9  51.1  1.8 
Union City   1-  6   3-18 48.0  64.3  -16.3 
Tri   0-  7   7-16 49.6  56.6  -7.0 
WABASH RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Covington   8-  0 19-  8 59.5  50.8  8.7 
Rockville   5-  3 13-12 57.9  56.2  1.7 
South Vermillion   5-  3   9-14 50.7  53.6  -2.9 
Riverton Parke   4-  4 13-12 53.8  53.6  0.2 
Attica   4-  4   8-15 48.6  52.7  -4.1 
Turkey Run   3-  5 10-11 50.4  53.8  -3.4 
Fountain Central   3-  5 11-14 52.0  52.2  -0.2 
Seeger   2-  6   7-16 51.0  57.1  -6.1 
North Vermillion   2-  6   8-19 46.0  53.8  -7.8 
WESTERN INDIANA
EAST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Edgewood   5-  0 16-10 64.3  57.2  7.1 
Indian Creek   4-  1 15-  9 65.8  58.7  7.1 
Cloverdale   3-  2 21-  7 72.4  62.1  10.3 
Cascade   2-  3 14-  9 57.4  53.8  3.7 
Owen Valley   1-  4 10-15 49.0  56.6  -7.7 
Brown County   0-  5   6-17 51.1  57.6  -6.5 
WEST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Northview   5-  0 18-  9 64.1  55.7  8.4 
West Vigo   4-  1 16-  7 56.7  51.2  5.5 
Sullivan   3-  2 13-13 55.5  50.8  4.7 
South Putnam   2-  3   6-17 45.4  54.0  -8.5 
North Putnam   1-  4 10-14 59.6  60.4  -0.8 
Greencastle   0-  5   8-15 45.7  51.6  -5.9 
INDEPENDENTS
    AG OA DA AM
LaPorte LaLumiere     7-  0 89.4  56.0  33.4 
Providence   22-  3 53.2  41.5  11.6 
Culver Academy   21-  3 64.8  44.9  19.8 
Oldenburg Academy   22-  4 53.3  37.8  15.4 
Indianapolis Tindley   24-  5 72.2  56.8  15.4 
Bethesda Christian   21-  5 65.7  49.3  16.3 
Clinton Christian   21-  5 69.1  44.8  24.3 
Shenandoah   20-  5 55.3  42.3  13.0 
Columbus Christian   28-  6 61.2  47.2  13.9 
South Newton   20-  6 52.4  39.4  13.0 
Irvington Prep Academy   18-  6 64.3  50.6  13.7 
Oregon-Davis   21-  7 62.1  50.5  11.6 
Gary 21st Century   19-  9 68.3  59.7  8.6 
Lakewood Park   17-  9 62.6  58.2  4.4 
Lapel   17-  9 59.8  48.8  11.0 
Gary Roosevelt   16-  9 62.4  56.2  6.2 
Argos   15-  9 50.2  42.7  7.5 
Indiana Math & Science   15-  9 64.3  60.1  4.2 
Indianapolis Cathedral   15-  9 63.8  61.1  2.6 
Horizon Christian (Fort Wayne)   24-10 82.9  68.2  14.7 
Fort Wayne Blackhawk   17-10 69.5  64.7  4.8 
Heritage Christian   17-10 54.2  47.6  6.6 
East Chicago Central   15-10 70.4  66.5  3.9 
Rock Creek Academy   13-11 64.2  60.4  3.8 
Eastern Hancock   12-11 58.1  58.2  0.0 
Indianapolis Lighthouse   12-11 62.8  61.6  1.2 
Elkhart Christian   11-11 59.4  53.8  5.6 
Howe Military     3-11 42.5  63.2  -20.7 
Faith Christian   12-12 50.5  54.5  -4.0 
Bowman Academy   11-12 64.8  63.6  1.3 
Fort Wayne Smith Academy   10-12 59.7  58.6  1.1 
Delphi   12-13 49.8  50.5  -0.8 
Indiana Deaf   11-13 56.3  57.7  -1.4 
Evansville Day   10-13 56.0  59.3  -3.2 
Providence Cristo Rey     9-13 56.2  61.6  -5.5 
Christian Academy   13-14 51.1  49.7  1.4 
Traders Point Christian   10-14 48.6  60.3  -11.7 
Eminence     9-15 53.4  57.9  -4.5 
Covenant Christian     8-15 56.7  61.4  -4.7 
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)     9-16 55.3  58.1  -2.8 
Horizon Christian     9-16 57.6  62.4  -4.8 
Fort Wayne Canterbury     8-16 52.3  60.1  -7.8 
Lakeland Christian     8-16 48.3  57.9  -9.6 
Gary West     7-16 52.2  55.2  -3.0 
Indianapolis Metropolitan     6-16 61.1  71.6  -10.5 
South Bend Career Academy     7-17 48.1  65.3  -17.2 
Bethany Christian     4-17 39.6  50.9  -11.2 
Christel House Academy     4-17 54.6  75.5  -20.9 
Trinity Lutheran     6-18 49.1  57.7  -8.6 
Knightstown     3-20 44.0  66.1  -22.1 
Medora     3-20 42.0  66.2  -24.2 
North White     3-20 53.4  71.6  -18.2 
Lighthouse CPA     7-21 70.5  78.5  -8.0 
Dugger Union     4-21 42.3  64.6  -22.3 
Cannelton     2-21 41.7  65.2  -23.5 
Hammond Science & Tech     1-21 42.5  65.8  -23.2 
South Bend Trinity     0-21 40.5  62.8  -22.3 
Bloomington Lighthouse     5-22 41.2  60.8  -19.6 
Indianapolis Herron     0-22 51.5  79.6  -28.1