2018 STANDINGS
Allen County
CONFAGOADAAM
Jay County6-  014-1046.3840.835.54
Heritage5-  116-  542.9536.576.38
Adams Central3-  311-1251.4352.48-1.04
Woodlan3-  39-1454.2258.91-4.70
Southern Wells2-  411-1553.5055.12-1.62
Bluffton1-  510-1546.8449.72-2.88
South Adams1-  55-1845.3551.35-6.00
Big Eight
CONFAGOADAAM
Jasper6-  015-  952.2949.213.08
Princeton5-  119-  562.9253.679.25
Vincennes Lincoln3-  317-  957.8551.356.50
Mount Carmel (Ill.)3-  320-1258.5952.635.97
Washington3-  39-1448.2654.52-6.26
Boonville1-  55-1854.5763.91-9.35
Mount Vernon (Posey)0-  61-2447.1270.40-23.28
Blue Chip
CONFAGOADAAM
Barr-Reeve8-  024-  553.7645.488.28
South Knox6-  217-1053.4143.529.89
Northeast Dubois6-  215-1052.8446.965.88
Wood Memorial5-  315-  960.6754.336.33
Loogootee4-  412-1249.5847.042.54
Shoals4-  411-1351.5449.382.17
Vincennes Rivet2-  69-1346.4546.230.23
North Knox1-  71-2342.2566.13-23.88
Washington Catholic0-  81-2229.3562.87-33.52
Central Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Frankton7-  022-  468.0854.1213.96
Oak Hill6-  126-  565.1050.1914.90
Mississinewa5-  216-  955.6053.042.56
Alexandria4-  314-1061.5055.795.71
Blackford3-  414-  962.4362.390.04
Eastbrook2-  511-1264.5763.351.22
Elwood1-  67-1757.7562.63-4.88
Madison-Grant0-  76-1753.7066.96-13.26
Circle City
CONFAGOADAAM
Indianapolis Roncalli4-  018-  754.6448.685.96
Brebeuf Jesuit3-  114-  965.2651.9113.35
Guerin Catholic2-  216-  965.4455.2010.24
Indianapolis Chatard1-  310-1259.1858.820.36
Heritage Christian0-  416-1054.2748.355.92
Conference Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Bloomington South7-  026-  362.7245.1417.59
Terre Haute South6-  120-  868.6858.6410.04
Columbus North4-  314-1159.3654.404.96
Terre Haute North3-  413-1256.5657.00-0.44
Southport3-  47-1555.0963.55-8.45
Bloomington North2-  56-1757.1366.00-8.87
Franklin Central2-  54-1855.6465.91-10.27
Perry Meridian1-  64-1850.9563.45-12.50
Duneland
CONFAGOADAAM
Valparaiso6-  120-  662.4251.9210.50
Merrillville6-  118-  863.9655.778.19
Chesterton5-  221-  463.6052.1611.44
Portage3-  412-1354.4856.52-2.04
Crown Point3-  411-1351.1350.001.13
Michigan City3-  410-1655.4659.31-3.85
Lake Central2-  515-1357.4656.610.86
LaPorte0-  75-1751.5064.05-12.55
Eastern Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Connersville6-  121-  550.6940.0410.65
Greensburg5-  220-  664.7754.0410.73
East Central5-  214-1051.5848.962.63
Rushville4-  38-1549.0955.74-6.65
Batesville3-  415-  953.9247.216.71
Lawrenceburg2-  514-1153.7649.604.16
Franklin County2-  59-1549.5051.46-1.96
South Dearborn1-  65-1950.7960.13-9.33
Great Lakes
CONFAGOADAAM
Hammond6-  019-  669.3262.207.12
Hammond Morton4-  211-1564.3568.38-4.04
Hammond Gavit2-  46-1856.4665.00-8.54
Hammond Clark0-  65-1952.1760.71-8.54
Greater South Shore
CONFAGOADAAM
Lake Station6-  115-  963.1760.752.42
Hammond Noll6-  112-1356.6058.44-1.84
Hanover Central4-  316-  771.3963.747.65
Griffith4-  314-1060.6357.253.38
Calumet4-  314-1162.8459.843.00
River Forest3-  410-1363.3561.741.61
Wheeler1-  67-1555.8659.82-3.95
Whiting0-  75-1863.5277.17-13.65
Hoosier
East Division
CONFAGOADAAM
Tipton4-  021-  552.8842.0010.88
Northwestern3-  115-  854.5250.224.30
Hamilton Heights2-  29-1463.5262.910.61
Western1-  36-1645.4552.73-7.27
Lewis Cass0-  411-1453.5252.880.64
West Division
West Lafayette4-  022-  560.8947.3713.52
Lafayette Central Catholic3-  114-1064.5058.965.54
Twin Lakes2-  215-1154.3155.27-0.96
Rensselaer Central1-  313-1055.4349.965.48
Benton Central0-  48-1647.4255.13-7.71
Hoosier Crossroads
CONFAGOADAAM
Zionsville5-  122-  465.0452.1912.85
Brownsburg5-  120-  559.3250.289.04
Hamilton Southeastern4-  217-  861.6054.646.96
Fishers2-  412-1255.2155.080.13
Westfield2-  410-1352.1356.09-3.96
Noblesville2-  410-1448.8850.50-1.63
Avon1-  55-2050.3262.72-12.40
Hoosier Heartland
CONFAGOADAAM
Clinton Prairie7-  020-  458.0444.2513.79
Rossville6-  111-1057.8656.141.71
Sheridan5-  211-1255.0952.043.04
Eastern (Greentown)4-  38-1549.7451.26-1.52
Taylor3-  44-1948.4860.35-11.87
Tri-Central2-  54-1842.7761.86-19.09
Carroll (Flora)1-  65-1739.5554.09-14.55
Clinton Central0-  70-2344.0063.22-19.22
Hoosier Heritage
CONFAGOADAAM
New Castle7-  027-  369.3751.7317.63
Delta4-  318-  752.5647.285.28
Shelbyville4-  316-  963.0459.323.72
Mount Vernon (Fortville)4-  315-1061.6460.521.12
New Palestine4-  315-1058.9254.644.28
Pendleton Heights4-  311-1355.9656.67-0.71
Greenfield-Central1-  67-1653.7054.91-1.22
Yorktown0-  77-1647.2656.70-9.43
Hoosier Hills
CONFAGOADAAM
Floyd Central7-  024-  261.8844.7317.15
New Albany6-  125-  279.1550.8128.33
Jeffersonville5-  220-  473.3353.6719.67
Bedford North Lawrence4-  314-  957.7452.355.39
Columbus East3-  413-1154.4255.63-1.21
Seymour2-  512-1251.7954.58-2.79
Madison1-  69-1549.2951.71-2.42
Jennings County0-  75-1955.1768.25-13.08
Hoosier North
CONFAGOADAAM
LaVille7-  023-  157.6741.0416.63
Knox5-  116-  654.9548.646.32
Winamac5-  214-  851.8647.234.64
North Judson4-  39-1354.8256.55-1.73
Triton2-  47-1539.9545.09-5.14
Pioneer2-  512-1159.5755.434.13
Culver2-  55-1946.4657.25-10.79
Caston0-  74-1934.8755.57-20.70
Hoosier Plains
CONFAGOADAAM
Lakeland Christian5-  013-1252.3254.00-1.68
South Bend Trinity4-  111-1044.0038.335.67
Granger Christian3-  213-1255.2052.922.28
South Bend Career Academy2-  35-1848.4860.74-12.26
South Bend Community Baptist1-  48-1146.4745.740.74
Howe Military0-  51-1234.7773.69-38.92
Indiana Crossroads
CONFAGOADAAM
Beech Grove6-  119-  659.2451.567.68
Indianapolis Ritter6-  114-  866.4154.5911.82
Indianapolis Scecina5-  219-1064.5556.178.38
Monrovia4-  315-  953.3847.755.63
Park Tudor3-  48-1647.9257.54-9.63
Triton Central2-  510-1359.8762.13-2.26
Speedway2-  55-1755.4163.41-8.00
Indianapolis Lutheran0-  74-1849.4559.32-9.86
Metropolitan
CONFAGOADAAM
Warren Central7-  032-  062.7546.8815.88
Carmel5-  221-  858.2147.5210.69
Ben Davis4-  321-  659.3047.5611.74
Center Grove4-  320-  762.1151.0011.11
Lawrence North3-  418-  763.6056.167.44
Lawrence Central3-  416-  764.0452.6511.39
Pike2-  513-1156.2950.505.79
North Central (Indianapolis)0-  77-1560.5964.68-4.09
Mid-Eastern
CONFAGOADAAM
Shenandoah8-  121-  560.8846.5814.31
Eastern Hancock8-  117-  661.5248.2213.30
Wapahani7-  217-  762.2154.717.50
Blue River5-  413-1163.0859.833.25
Monroe Central5-  411-1158.5955.093.50
Daleville4-  512-1052.4151.770.64
Wes-Del3-  610-1359.0058.780.22
Randolph Southern3-  69-1551.0052.88-1.88
Cowan2-  75-1843.7059.13-15.43
Union (Modoc)0-  90-2229.8276.09-46.27
Mid-Hoosier
CONFAGOADAAM
Hauser6-  017-  766.3355.0411.29
Morristown5-  128-  273.1352.7320.40
Edinburgh4-  217-  958.7753.735.04
North Decatur3-  310-1455.2158.08-2.88
Southwestern (Shelbyville)2-  411-1353.5853.540.04
South Decatur1-  54-2053.5867.83-14.25
Waldron0-  63-1946.9572.41-25.45
Mid-Southern
CONFAGOADAAM
Silver Creek9-  020-  654.8844.7710.12
Brownstown Central7-  218-  754.8448.726.12
Clarksville7-  218-  755.4449.006.44
Salem6-  317-  757.0450.586.46
North Harrison6-  317-  959.2754.275.00
Austin3-  616-1263.8263.140.68
Corydon Central3-  65-1948.2962.67-14.38
Eastern (Pekin)2-  76-1846.6356.50-9.88
Scottsburg1-  87-1850.7262.12-11.40
Charlestown1-  83-2043.9660.04-16.09
Mid-State
CONFAGOADAAM
Greenwood4-  214-  956.5252.394.13
Franklin4-  215-1059.0456.362.68
Decatur Central4-  29-1356.9161.14-4.23
Martinsville3-  314-  957.1353.223.91
Plainfield3-  313-1061.0058.962.04
Whiteland2-  411-1358.3359.04-0.71
Mooresville1-  510-1452.6353.71-1.08
Midwest
CONFAGOADAAM
Tri-County5-  019-  661.0449.5211.52
South Newton4-  116-  846.2140.006.21
Frontier3-  28-1745.0054.00-9.00
West Central1-  43-2043.7066.43-22.74
North Newton1-  42-1844.8563.50-18.65
North White1-  41-2244.3566.43-22.09
North Central
CONFAGOADAAM
McCutcheon9-  020-  568.1651.5216.64
Lafayette Jeff7-  217-  861.1256.045.08
Marion6-  320-  775.2266.598.63
Logansport5-  416-  663.7359.773.95
Harrison (West Lafayette)4-  514-  963.7457.915.83
Anderson4-  511-1462.9665.16-2.20
Indianapolis Tech4-  54-1859.9169.59-9.68
Kokomo3-  612-1257.0457.17-0.13
Muncie Central2-  77-1659.7463.91-4.17
Richmond1-  88-1755.0460.48-5.44
Northeast 8
CONFAGOADAAM
East Noble7-  021-  359.4646.7912.67
New Haven5-  217-  764.8856.678.21
Huntington North4-  319-  752.6243.009.62
Leo4-  316-  957.4451.885.56
Norwell3-  413-1151.2152.42-1.21
DeKalb3-  411-1347.2152.04-4.83
Columbia City2-  511-1446.4051.68-5.28
Bellmont0-  76-1944.6454.76-10.12
Northeast Corner
CONFAGOADAAM
Westview10-  128-  260.2742.6017.67
Fairfield10-  119-  554.2141.2512.96
Angola8-  317-  945.3839.006.38
Lakeland7-  416-1054.7751.383.38
Central Noble7-  413-1149.2549.50-0.25
Churubusco6-  512-1255.3358.75-3.42
West Noble5-  611-1255.2655.52-0.26
Eastside5-  610-1343.8746.35-2.48
Prairie Heights5-  68-1549.6555.26-5.61
Garrett2-  93-2041.5752.83-11.26
Fremont1-105-1849.1761.26-12.09
Hamilton0-112-2139.7864.74-24.96
Northern Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
South Bend Riley12-  026-  172.5649.8122.74
Mishawaka Marian10-  221-  464.3645.6018.76
South Bend St. Joseph9-  315-  955.7554.081.67
South Bend Washington8-  415-  966.3356.2510.08
Mishawaka8-  414-  953.3547.176.17
John Glenn7-  513-  950.2749.051.23
Penn7-  514-1064.6756.927.75
South Bend Adams5-  712-1359.0058.400.60
Elkhart Central5-  710-1348.3053.26-4.96
New Prairie4-  810-1245.9149.09-3.18
Jimtown2-105-1837.7854.78-17.00
South Bend Clay1-112-2147.7065.13-17.43
Bremen0-126-1843.2555.42-12.17
Northern Lakes
CONFAGOADAAM
Northridge5-  213-1153.3353.210.13
Warsaw5-  211-1246.9647.48-0.52
NorthWood4-  318-  654.6340.8813.75
Plymouth4-  313-1051.7447.524.22
Elkhart Memorial4-  314-1354.2654.74-0.48
Goshen2-  511-1349.2951.42-2.13
Concord2-  57-1546.3654.14-7.77
Wawasee2-  56-1737.7045.43-7.74
Northwest Crossroads
CONFAGOADAAM
Munster5-  017-  758.0851.466.63
Andrean4-  118-  966.3061.414.89
Lowell3-  211-1354.5857.79-3.21
Hobart2-  312-1256.3860.29-3.92
Highland1-  412-1253.9252.421.50
Kankakee Valley0-  55-1847.1362.00-14.87
Ohio River Valley
CONFAGOADAAM
Southwestern (Hanover)6-  024-  361.8546.9614.89
Rising Sun4-  212-1164.1359.744.39
Milan3-  313-1156.6753.673.00
Jac-Cen-Del3-  310-1552.2056.72-4.52
South Ripley3-  37-1750.9658.38-7.42
Switzerland County2-  48-1752.7259.48-6.76
Shawe Memorial0-  65-2040.4062.96-22.56
Patoka Lake
CONFAGOADAAM
Paoli5-  121-  369.9655.7114.25
Springs Valley5-  119-  757.1544.0813.08
Orleans4-  211-1350.5848.881.71
Crawford County3-  310-1447.1346.920.21
Mitchell2-  49-1355.2756.45-1.18
West Washington1-  58-1646.7949.42-2.63
Perry Central1-  54-2049.1762.88-13.71
Pioneer
North Division
CONFAGOADAAM
University4-  021-  359.8841.3318.54
Liberty Christian3-  111-1352.4654.79-2.33
Muncie Burris2-  25-1845.6562.96-17.30
Seton Catholic1-  39-1953.0055.89-2.89
Anderson Prep Academy0-  43-1945.0065.91-20.91
South Division
Greenwood Christian4-  013-1064.4360.913.52
Central Christian3-  117-  866.5256.3610.16
Indianapolis International2-  212-1161.7060.830.87
Bethesda Christian1-  312-1258.8354.634.21
Indianapolis Shortridge0-  45-1760.0965.27-5.18
Pocket
CONFAGOADAAM
Heritage Hills7-  120-  459.7947.3812.42
Forest Park7-  125-  560.0346.7013.33
Pike Central5-  311-1250.8751.13-0.26
Tell City4-  416-  947.9244.123.80
North Posey4-  413-1359.1261.27-2.15
Gibson Southern4-  411-1253.5753.91-0.35
Southridge2-  612-1456.6255.770.85
South Spencer2-  68-1656.2160.13-3.92
Tecumseh1-  78-1648.0450.08-2.04
Porter County
CONFAGOADAAM
Washington Twp.6-  116-  567.2951.1916.10
Westville5-  217-  961.0854.196.88
Morgan Twp.5-  214-  951.7851.740.04
Kouts5-  211-1260.5254.655.87
Hebron4-  313-1051.8345.486.35
LaCrosse1-  69-1447.9156.17-8.26
South Central (Union Mills)1-  65-1842.9153.96-11.04
Boone Grove1-  63-1940.2360.50-20.27
Sagamore
CONFAGOADAAM
Tri-West7-  018-  568.3960.837.57
Danville6-  122-  569.5652.1917.37
Southmont4-  312-1061.3260.770.55
Frankfort4-  39-1550.7559.33-8.58
Crawfordsville3-  411-1357.7959.25-1.46
Western Boone3-  47-1654.3060.22-5.91
Lebanon1-  612-1649.5052.39-2.89
North Montgomery0-  77-1653.9662.57-8.61
Southern
CONFAGOADAAM
Henryville5-  021-  458.0442.1615.88
Crothersville3-  215-  965.0056.468.54
Lanesville3-  213-1159.9250.259.67
Borden2-  39-1542.4251.42-9.00
South Central (Elizabeth)2-  38-1650.3852.88-2.50
New Washington0-  53-2140.8361.13-20.29
Southern Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Evansville Bosse6-  125-  582.2062.8719.33
Evansville Memorial6-  120-  563.7654.289.48
Castle5-  216-  868.4659.548.92
Evansville Harrison5-  214-1069.4267.422.00
Evansville Reitz3-  410-1358.0062.26-4.26
Evansville North1-  613-1366.0070.12-4.12
Evansville Mater Dei1-  68-1555.9159.61-3.70
Evansville Central1-  65-1760.1866.91-6.73
Southwestern Indiana
CONFAGOADAAM
Linton-Stockton7-  020-  564.7243.8420.88
Eastern Greene6-  114-1249.8152.81-3.00
Bloomfield5-  216-1051.6243.967.65
North Daviess3-  410-1441.7143.67-1.96
Shakamak3-  49-1643.0847.72-4.64
Clay City3-  47-1750.4657.92-7.46
White River Valley1-  67-1841.6851.76-10.08
North Central (Farmersburg)0-  74-2044.5864.21-19.63
Summit
CONFAGOADAAM
Carroll (Fort Wayne)8-  120-  458.4244.7513.67
Homestead8-  118-  857.3850.856.54
Fort Wayne North7-  221-  669.5657.5911.96
Fort Wayne Wayne7-  216-  765.3561.224.13
Fort Wayne South4-  513-1167.9265.462.46
Fort Wayne Dwenger4-  512-1151.0050.090.91
Fort Wayne Snider4-  56-1662.8264.91-2.09
Fort Wayne Northrop2-  76-1655.1862.18-7.00
Fort Wayne Concordia1-  88-1750.4458.32-7.88
Fort Wayne Luers0-  91-2151.4166.82-15.41
Three Rivers
CONFAGOADAAM
Southwood9-  025-  476.7955.0321.76
Maconaquah7-  215-  856.7850.746.04
Manchester6-  312-1058.8253.505.32
Peru6-  310-1258.6459.14-0.50
Whitko5-  49-1655.0458.56-3.52
Rochester4-  512-1050.2750.36-0.09
Wabash4-  512-1163.4360.962.48
Northfield2-  75-1852.2662.00-9.74
Tippecanoe Valley2-  75-1844.1753.78-9.61
North Miami0-  94-1951.1767.04-15.87
Tri-Eastern
CONFAGOADAAM
Union County7-  120-  753.4146.526.89
Hagerstown7-  115-  857.5255.571.96
Northeastern5-  315-1149.9247.272.65
Cambridge City Lincoln4-  411-1251.4849.741.74
Centerville4-  411-1351.5054.17-2.67
Winchester4-  47-1449.6748.710.95
Knightstown3-  56-1750.6157.87-7.26
Tri1-  77-1554.5062.86-8.36
Union City1-  75-1945.3861.33-15.96
Wabash River
CONFAGOADAAM
Covington8-  023-  264.3643.3621.00
Seeger7-  116-  859.2952.087.21
South Vermillion6-  214-1050.3349.580.75
Fountain Central4-  49-1550.5454.29-3.75
North Vermillion3-  515-1451.0749.002.07
Attica3-  57-1544.0555.09-11.05
Riverton Parke2-  69-1553.3859.04-5.67
Rockville2-  69-1759.6258.690.92
Turkey Run1-  75-1748.4160.86-12.45
Western Indiana
East Division
CONFAGOADAAM
Edgewood4-  122-  658.1848.649.54
Cloverdale4-  121-  764.9658.146.82
Indian Creek4-  115-  961.5055.336.17
Cascade2-  310-1350.0057.65-7.65
Owen Valley1-  411-1447.7256.80-9.08
Brown County0-  54-1942.7858.43-15.65
West Division
Sullivan5-  018-  760.1246.4413.68
Greencastle4-  117-  853.4849.324.16
North Putnam2-  310-1654.2357.85-3.62
Northview2-  37-1859.3664.36-5.00
South Putnam1-  411-1347.7551.08-3.33
West Vigo1-  411-1447.4852.80-5.32
Independents
W-LOADAAM
Fort Wayne Blackhawk 26-  374.4547.5926.86
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 23-  364.0050.5813.42
Indianapolis Attucks 20-  571.6858.4013.28
Culver Academy 23-  662.3845.6616.72
Indianapolis Cathedral 19-  566.9256.5810.33
Gary 21st Century 21-  772.8260.5712.25
Elkhart Christian 19-  755.6544.5811.08
Indianapolis Tindley 19-  871.9359.8112.11
Irvington Prep Academy 16-  868.7955.7113.08
Oldenburg Academy 16-  849.2942.047.25
Indianapolis Howe 18-  978.9367.9610.96
Christian Academy 18-1056.8650.466.39
Horizon Christian (Fort Wayne) 16-  973.0065.247.76
Indianapolis Broad Ripple 16-  961.1260.041.08
Argos 14-  845.7739.186.59
Traders Point Christian 15-  959.2550.219.04
Bowman Academy 13-  865.4859.715.76
Clinton Christian 13-  953.9546.097.86
Indianapolis Arlington 13-  955.9555.680.27
Indianapolis Manual 14-1065.7954.3311.46
Horizon Christian 15-1153.2749.773.50
Gary Roosevelt 13-1065.7066.52-0.83
Gary West 13-1061.0953.137.96
Indianapolis Metropolitan 14-1264.3160.653.65
Bloomington Lighthouse 13-1253.0852.800.28
Lapel 14-1360.0056.563.44
Oregon-Davis 11-1252.8749.133.74
Providence Cristo Rey 11-1257.8356.521.30
Marquette Catholic 13-1565.0064.320.68
East Chicago Central 10-1258.4561.68-3.23
Evansville Day 10-1251.3251.68-0.36
Fort Wayne Canterbury 11-1455.0057.76-2.76
Columbus Christian 16-2354.7958.05-3.26
Faith Christian 10-1549.3654.24-4.88
Delphi 9-1456.3956.70-0.30
Providence 9-1548.6353.71-5.08
Covenant Christian 8-1555.1765.61-10.43
Fort Wayne Smith Academy 8-1550.6558.13-7.48
Lighthouse South 9-1763.6971.12-7.42
Trinity Lutheran 9-1765.5471.15-5.62
Indiana Deaf 8-1656.5863.04-6.46
Indianapolis Washington 8-1666.9673.00-6.04
Lakewood Park 8-1745.3655.44-10.08
Rock Creek Academy 7-1759.5461.67-2.13
Lighthouse CPA 6-1865.8877.42-11.54
Cannelton 6-1945.5666.32-20.76
Eminence 5-1850.7860.74-9.96
Indiana Math & Science 5-2154.6969.92-15.23
Christel House Academy 4-2058.4673.25-14.79
Medora 4-2037.8361.88-24.04
Dugger Union 3-1736.0056.40-20.40
Lighthouse East 3-1752.2084.70-32.50
Indianapolis Northwest 3-1955.2781.05-25.77
Bethany Christian 3-2036.5753.13-16.57
Indianapolis Herron 3-2156.9285.38-28.46
Hammond Science & Tech 2-2145.5766.26-20.70