PAST TEAM SCHEDULES
Adams Central Goshen North Newton
Alexandria Granger Christian North Posey
Anderson Greencastle North Putnam
Anderson Highland Greenfield-Central North Vermillion
Anderson Madison Heights Greensburg North White
Anderson Prep Academy Greenwood Northeast Dubois
Andrean Greenwood Christian Northeastern
Angola Griffith Northfield
Argos Guerin Catholic Northridge
Attica Hagerstown Northview
Austin Hamilton Northwestern
Avon Hamilton Heights NorthWood
Barr-Reeve Hamilton Southeastern Norwell
Batesville Hammond Oak Hill
Bedford North Lawrence Hammond Clark Oldenburg Academy
Beech Grove Hammond Gavit Oregon-Davis
Bellmont Hammond Morton Orleans
Ben Davis Hammond Noll Owen Valley
Benton Central Hammond Science & Tech Paoli
Bethany Christian Hanover Central Park Tudor
Bethesda Christian Harding Pendleton Heights
Blackford Harrison (West Lafayette) Penn
Bloomfield Hauser Perry Central
Bloomington Lighthouse Hebron Perry Meridian
Bloomington North Henryville Peru
Bloomington South Heritage Pike
Blue River Heritage Christian Pike Central
Bluffton Heritage Hills Pioneer
Boone Grove Highland Plainfield
Boonville Hobart Plymouth
Borden Holy Cross Portage
Bowman Academy Homestead Prairie Heights
Brebeuf Jesuit Horizon Christian Princeton
Bremen Horizon Christian (Fort Wayne) Providence
Brown County Howe Military Providence Cristo Rey
Brownsburg Huntington North Randolph Southern
Brownstown Central Indian Creek Rensselaer Central
Calumet Indiana Deaf Richmond
Cambridge City Lincoln Indiana Math & Science Rising Sun
Campagna Academy Indianapolis Arlington River Forest
Cannelton Indianapolis Attucks Riverton Parke
Carmel Indianapolis Broad Ripple Rochester
Carroll (Flora) Indianapolis Cathedral Rock Creek Academy
Carroll (Fort Wayne) Indianapolis Chatard Rockville
Cascade Indianapolis Herron Rossville
Castle Indianapolis Howe Rushville
Caston Indianapolis International Salem
Center Grove Indianapolis Lighthouse Scottsburg
Centerville Indianapolis Lutheran Seeger
Central Christian Indianapolis Manual Seton Catholic
Central Noble Indianapolis Marshall Seymour
Charlestown Indianapolis Metropolitan Shakamak
Charter School of the Dunes Indianapolis Northwest Shawe Memorial
Chesterton Indianapolis Ritter Shelbyville
Christel House Academy Indianapolis Roncalli Shenandoah
Christian Academy Indianapolis Scecina Sheridan
Churubusco Indianapolis Shortridge Shoals
Clarksville Indianapolis Tech Silver Creek
Clay City Indianapolis Tindley South Adams
Clinton Central Indianapolis Washington South Bend Adams
Clinton Christian Irvington Prep Academy South Bend Career Academy
Clinton Prairie Jac-Cen-Del South Bend Clay
Cloverdale Jasper South Bend Community Baptist
Columbia City Jay County South Bend LaSalle
Columbus Christian Jeffersonville South Bend Riley
Columbus East Jennings County South Bend St. Joseph
Columbus North Jimtown South Bend Trinity
Concord John Glenn South Bend Washington
Connersville Kankakee Valley South Central (Elizabeth)
Corydon Central Knightstown South Central (Union Mills)
Covenant Christian Knox South Dearborn
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) Kokomo South Decatur
Covington Kouts South Knox
Cowan LaCrosse South Newton
Crawford County Lafayette Central Catholic South Putnam
Crawfordsville Lafayette Jeff South Ripley
Crothersville Lake Central South Spencer
Crown Point Lake Station South Vermillion
Culver Lakeland Southern Wells
Culver Academy Lakeland Christian Southmont
Daleville Lakeview Christian Southport
Danville Lakewood Park Southridge
Decatur Central Lanesville Southwestern (Hanover)
DeKalb Lapel Southwestern (Shelbyville)
Delphi LaPorte Southwood
Delta LaPorte LaLumiere Speedway
Dugger Union LaVille Springs Valley
East Central Lawrence Central Sullivan
East Chicago Central Lawrence North Switzerland County
East Noble Lawrenceburg Taylor
Eastbrook Lebanon Tecumseh
Eastern (Greentown) Leo Tell City
Eastern (Pekin) Lewis Cass Terre Haute North
Eastern Greene Liberty Christian Terre Haute South
Eastern Hancock Lighthouse CPA Tippecanoe Valley
Eastside Linton-Stockton Tipton
Edgewood Logansport Traders Point Christian
Edinburgh Loogootee Tri
Elkhart Central Lowell Tri-Central
Elkhart Christian Maconaquah Tri-County
Elkhart Memorial Madison Trinity Lutheran
Elwood Madison-Grant Triton
Eminence Manchester Triton Central
Evansville Bosse Marion Tri-West
Evansville Central Marquette Catholic Turkey Run
Evansville Day Martinsville Twin Lakes
Evansville Harrison McCutcheon Union (Dugger)
Evansville Mater Dei Medora Union (Modoc)
Evansville Memorial Merrillville Union City
Evansville North Michigan City Union County
Evansville Reitz Michigan City Elston University
Fairfield Michigan City Rogers Valparaiso
Faith Christian Milan Vincennes Lincoln
Fall Creek Academy Mishawaka Vincennes Rivet
Fishers Mishawaka Marian Wabash
Floyd Central Mississinewa Waldron
Forest Park Mitchell Wapahani
Fort Wayne Blackhawk Monroe Central Warren Central
Fort Wayne Canterbury Monrovia Warsaw
Fort Wayne Concordia Mooresville Washington
Fort Wayne Dwenger Morgan Twp. Washington Catholic
Fort Wayne Elmhurst Morristown Washington Twp.
Fort Wayne Keystone Morton Memorial Wawasee
Fort Wayne Luers Mount Carmel (Ill.) Wes-Del
Fort Wayne North Mount Vernon (Fortville) West Central
Fort Wayne Northrop Mount Vernon (Posey) West Lafayette
Fort Wayne Smith Academy Muncie Burris West Noble
Fort Wayne Snider Muncie Central West Vigo
Fort Wayne South Muncie South West Washington
Fort Wayne Wayne Munster Western
Fountain Central New Albany Western Boone
Frankfort New Castle Westfield
Franklin New Harmony Westview
Franklin Central New Haven Westville
Franklin County New Palestine Wheeler
Frankton New Prairie White River Valley
Fremont New Washington Whiteland
Frontier Noblesville White's
Gambold Prep North Central (Farmersburg) Whiting
Garrett North Central (Indianapolis) Whitko
Gary 21st Century North Daviess Winamac
Gary Mann North Decatur Winchester
Gary Roosevelt North Harrison Wood Memorial
Gary Wallace North Judson Woodlan
Gary West North Knox Yorktown
Gary Wirt North Miami Zionsville
Gibson Southern North Montgomery