PAST TEAM SCHEDULES
Adams Central Goshen North Newton
Alexandria Greencastle North Posey
Anderson Greenfield-Central North Putnam
Anderson Highland Greensburg North Vermillion
Anderson Madison Heights Greenwood North White
Anderson Prep Academy Greenwood Christian Northeast Dubois
Andrean Griffith Northeastern
Angola Guerin Catholic Northfield
Argos Hagerstown Northridge
Attica Hamilton Northview
Austin Hamilton Heights Northwestern
Avon Hamilton Southeastern NorthWood
Barr-Reeve Hammond Norwell
Batesville Hammond Clark Oak Hill
Bedford North Lawrence Hammond Gavit Oldenburg Academy
Beech Grove Hammond Morton Oregon-Davis
Bellmont Hammond Noll Orleans
Ben Davis Hammond Science & Tech Owen Valley
Benton Central Hanover Central Paoli
Bethany Christian Harding Park Tudor
Bethesda Christian Harrison (West Lafayette) Pendleton Heights
Blackford Hauser Penn
Bloomfield Hebron Perry Central
Bloomington Lighthouse Henryville Perry Meridian
Bloomington North Heritage Peru
Bloomington South Heritage Christian Pike
Blue River Heritage Hills Pike Central
Bluffton Highland Pioneer
Boone Grove Hobart Plainfield
Boonville Holy Cross Plymouth
Borden Homestead Portage
Bowman Academy Horizon Christian Prairie Heights
Brebeuf Jesuit Horizon Christian (Fort Wayne) Princeton
Bremen Howe Military Providence
Brown County Huntington North Providence Cristo Rey
Brownsburg Indian Creek Randolph Southern
Brownstown Central Indiana Deaf Rensselaer Central
Calumet Indiana Math & Science Richmond
Cambridge City Lincoln Indianapolis Arlington Rising Sun
Campagna Academy Indianapolis Attucks River Forest
Cannelton Indianapolis Broad Ripple Riverton Parke
Carmel Indianapolis Cathedral Rochester
Carroll (Flora) Indianapolis Chatard Rock Creek Academy
Carroll (Fort Wayne) Indianapolis Herron Rockville
Cascade Indianapolis Howe Rossville
Castle Indianapolis International Rushville
Caston Indianapolis Lighthouse Salem
Center Grove Indianapolis Lutheran Scottsburg
Centerville Indianapolis Manual Seeger
Central Christian Academy Indianapolis Marshall Seton Catholic
Central Noble Indianapolis Metropolitan Seymour
Charlestown Indianapolis Northwest Shakamak
Charter School of the Dunes Indianapolis Ritter Shawe Memorial
Chesterton Indianapolis Roncalli Shelbyville
Christel House Academy Indianapolis Scecina Shenandoah
Christian Academy Indianapolis Shortridge Sheridan
Churubusco Indianapolis Tech Shoals
Clarksville Indianapolis Tindley Silver Creek
Clay City Indianapolis Washington South Adams
Clinton Central Irvington Prep Academy South Bend Adams
Clinton Christian Jac-Cen-Del South Bend Career Academy
Clinton Prairie Jasper South Bend Clay
Cloverdale Jay County South Bend LaSalle
Columbia City Jeffersonville South Bend Riley
Columbus Christian Jennings County South Bend St. Joseph
Columbus East Jimtown South Bend Trinity
Columbus North John Glenn South Bend Washington
Concord Kankakee Valley South Central (Elizabeth)
Connersville Knightstown South Central (Union Mills)
Corydon Central Knox South Dearborn
Covenant Christian Kokomo South Decatur
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) Kouts South Knox
Covington LaCrosse South Newton
Cowan Lafayette Central Catholic South Putnam
Crawford County Lafayette Jeff South Ripley
Crawfordsville Lake Central South Spencer
Crothersville Lake Station South Vermillion
Crown Point Lakeland Southern Wells
Culver Lakeland Christian Southmont
Culver Academy Lakeview Christian Southport
Daleville Lakewood Park Southridge
Danville Lanesville Southwestern (Hanover)
Decatur Central Lapel Southwestern (Shelbyville)
DeKalb LaPorte Southwood
Delphi LaPorte LaLumiere Speedway
Delta LaVille Springs Valley
East Central Lawrence Central Sullivan
East Chicago Central Lawrence North Switzerland County
East Noble Lawrenceburg Taylor
Eastbrook Lebanon Tecumseh
Eastern (Greentown) Leo Tell City
Eastern (Pekin) Lewis Cass Terre Haute North
Eastern Greene Liberty Christian Terre Haute South
Eastern Hancock Lighthouse CPA Tippecanoe Valley
Eastside Linton-Stockton Tipton
Edgewood Logansport Traders Point Christian
Edinburgh Loogootee Tri
Elkhart Central Lowell Tri-Central
Elkhart Christian Maconaquah Tri-County
Elkhart Memorial Madison Trinity Lutheran
Elwood Madison-Grant Triton
Eminence Manchester Triton Central
Evansville Bosse Marion Tri-West
Evansville Central Marquette Catholic Turkey Run
Evansville Day Martinsville Twin Lakes
Evansville Harrison McCutcheon Union (Dugger)
Evansville Mater Dei Medora Union (Modoc)
Evansville Memorial Merrillville Union City
Evansville North Michigan City Union County
Evansville Reitz Michigan City Elston University
Fairfield Michigan City Rogers Valparaiso
Faith Christian Milan Vincennes Lincoln
Fall Creek Academy Mishawaka Vincennes Rivet
Fishers Mishawaka Marian Wabash
Floyd Central Mississinewa Waldron
Forest Park Mitchell Wapahani
Fort Wayne Blackhawk Monroe Central Warren Central
Fort Wayne Canterbury Monrovia Warsaw
Fort Wayne Concordia Mooresville Washington
Fort Wayne Dwenger Morgan Twp. Washington Catholic
Fort Wayne Elmhurst Morristown Washington Twp.
Fort Wayne Keystone Morton Memorial Wawasee
Fort Wayne Luers Mount Carmel (Ill.) Wes-Del
Fort Wayne North Mount Vernon (Fortville) West Central
Fort Wayne Northrop Mount Vernon (Posey) West Lafayette
Fort Wayne Smith Academy Muncie Burris West Noble
Fort Wayne Snider Muncie Central West Vigo
Fort Wayne South Muncie South West Washington
Fort Wayne Wayne Munster Western
Fountain Central New Albany Western Boone
Frankfort New Castle Westfield
Franklin New Harmony Westview
Franklin Central New Haven Westville
Franklin County New Palestine Wheeler
Frankton New Prairie White River Valley
Fremont New Washington Whiteland
Frontier Noblesville White's
Gambold Prep North Central (Farmersburg) Whiting
Garrett North Central (Indianapolis) Whitko
Gary 21st Century North Daviess Winamac
Gary Mann North Decatur Winchester
Gary Roosevelt North Harrison Wood Memorial
Gary Wallace North Judson Woodlan
Gary West North Knox Yorktown
Gary Wirt North Miami Zionsville
Gibson Southern North Montgomery