JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
PARK TUDOR
2015-2016
Coaches: Kyle Cox (5-0); Jim Melton (15-5)
Won 20, Lost 5
OA 62.2, DA 48.4, AM 13.8
Nov. 25 University {1A}W   64-  34 
Nov. 28 (n)Mansfield (Ohio)W   72-  28 
Dec.   4 at Indianapolis Roncalli {4A}W   69-  47 
Dec. 11 at Beech Grove {3A}W   75-  52 
Dec. 12 (n)Tri-West {3A}W   48-  46 
Dec. 19 at Triton Central {2A}W   79-  49 
Dec. 21 at Hamilton Southeastern {4A}2ot W   57-  53 
Dec. 29 at North Daviess {1A}W   61-  52 
Dec. 30 (n)Pike Central {3A} L   54-  58 
Jan.   2 (n)Barr-Reeve {2A}W   58-  39 
Jan.   6 at Lawrence Central {4A} L   50-  69 
Jan. 12 at Franklin Central {4A} L   58-  67 
Jan. 19 at Speedway {2A}W   76-  46 
Jan. 27 (n)Indianapolis Ritter {3A}W   61-  39 
Jan. 30 at North Central (Indianapolis) {4A} L   53-  70 
Feb.   6 Brebeuf Jesuit {3A}W   47-  39 
Feb. 10 Indianapolis Scecina {2A}W   49-  37 
Feb. 16 Indianapolis Lutheran {1A}W   68-  44 
Feb. 19 Indianapolis Chatard {3A}W   70-  56 
Feb. 23 Lapel {2A}W   67-  41 
Feb. 26 Monrovia {2A}W   56-  32 
Mar.   2 (n)Indianapolis Ritter {3A}W   64-  46sect 
Mar.   4 at Beech Grove {3A}W   77-  59sect 
Mar.   5 (n)Danville {3A}W   65-  41sect 
Mar. 12 (n)Brebeuf Jesuit {3A} L   56-  66regn 
2014-2015
Coach: Kyle Cox
Won 26, Lost 2
OA 64.3, DA 44.3, AM 20.0
Nov. 26 at University {1A}W   77-  40 
Dec.   5 Indianapolis Roncalli {4A}W   54-  36 
Dec. 12 Beech Grove {3A}W   81-  48 
Dec. 13 at Covenant Christian {2A}W   80-  42 
Dec. 17 Lawrence Central {4A} ot W   57-  56 
Dec. 20 Triton Central {2A}W   64-  37 
Dec. 22 Hamilton Southeastern {4A}W   48-  38 
Jan.   8 (n)Noblesville {4A}W   62-  51 
Jan.   9 Heritage Christian {2A}W   55-  46 
Jan. 13 at Beech Grove {3A}W   60-  48 
Jan. 14 at Southport {4A} L   47-  54 
Jan. 20 Speedway {2A}W   62-  38 
Jan. 27 Indianapolis Ritter {2A}W   71-  33 
Jan. 31 at North Central (Indianapolis) {4A} ot  L   56-  57 
Feb.   6 at Brebeuf Jesuit {3A}W   49-  43 
Feb. 11 at Indianapolis Scecina {2A}W   41-  31 
Feb. 14 at Indianapolis Broad Ripple {2A}W   60-  20 
Feb. 17 at Indianapolis Lutheran {1A}W   66-  38 
Feb. 20 at Indianapolis Chatard {3A}W   83-  49 
Feb. 24 at Lapel {2A}W   65-  56 
Feb. 27 at Monrovia {2A}W   87-  39 
Mar.   3 at Indianapolis Shortridge {2A}W   48-  34sect 
Mar.   6 (n)Heritage Christian {2A}W   54-  35sect 
Mar.   7 (n)Indianapolis Scecina {2A}W   75-  60sect 
Mar. 14 (n)Northeastern {2A}W   74-  44regn 
Mar. 14 (n)Indianapolis Attucks {2A}W   92-  77regn 
Mar. 21 (n)Linton-Stockton {2A}W   59-  43semi 
Mar. 28 (n)Frankton {2A}W   73-  46state 
2013-2014
Coach: Kyle Cox
Won 24, Lost 4
OA 82.0, DA 60.0, AM 22.0
Nov. 27 University {1A}W   90-  52 
Dec.   6 at Indianapolis Roncalli {4A}W   82-  56 
Dec. 13 at Beech Grove {3A}W   91-  49 
Dec. 14 Covenant Christian {2A}W 118-  49 
Dec. 21 at Triton Central {2A}W   90-  51 
Jan.   4 at Indianapolis Tech {4A} ot  L   88-  95 
Jan. 10 at Heritage Christian {2A}W   91-  56 
Jan. 11 (n)Hopkinsville (Ky.) ot W   90-  83 
Jan. 14 Indianapolis Roncalli {4A}W   94-  73 
Jan. 15 Lawrence North {4A}W   56-  51 
Jan. 17 (n)North Central (Indianapolis) {4A}W   94-  80 
Jan. 18 at Warren Central {4A}W   65-  51 
Jan. 21 at Speedway {2A} ot W   73-  68 
Feb.   1 at North Central (Indianapolis) {4A} L   70-  74 
Feb.   4 at Indianapolis Ritter {2A}W 105-  46 
Feb.   7 Brebeuf Jesuit {3A} L   67-  73 
Feb.   8 at Martinsville {4A} L   73-  77 
Feb. 12 Indianapolis Scecina {2A}W   60-  44 
Feb. 15 Indianapolis Broad Ripple {2A}W   88-  59 
Feb. 18 Indianapolis Lutheran {1A}W   84-  54 
Feb. 21 Indianapolis Chatard {3A}W   89-  64 
Feb. 24 (n)Lapel {2A}W   73-  47 
Mar.   7 (n)Indianapolis Shortridge {2A}W   65-  44sect 
Mar.   8 (n)Indianapolis Scecina {2A}W   71-  46sect 
Mar. 15 (n)Indianapolis Attucks {2A}W   87-  67regn 
Mar. 15 (n)Speedway {2A}W   83-  50regn 
Mar. 22 (n)Clarksville {2A}W   76-  64semi 
Mar. 29 (n)Westview {2A}W   84-  57state 
2012-2013
Coach: Ed Schilling
Won 21, Lost 3
OA 68.4, DA 47.2, AM 21.2
Nov. 21 at University {1A}W   79-  44 
Nov. 30 Indianapolis Roncalli {4A}W   52-  39 
Dec.   7 Beech Grove {3A}W   91-  33 
Dec.   8 at Covenant Christian {2A}W   79-  37 
Dec. 15 Triton Central {2A}W   77-  35 
Dec. 21 at North Central (Indianapolis) {4A} L   68-  73 
Dec. 27 at Lapel {2A}W   46-  43 
Dec. 28 at Tri-West {3A}W   66-  53 
Jan.   4 Heritage Christian {2A}W   82-  37 
Jan.   8 at Perry Meridian {4A}W   51-  28 
Jan.   9 Speedway {2A}W   81-  63 
Jan. 11 (n)Warren Central {4A}W   65-  57 
Jan. 12 at Pike {4A}W   77-  76 
Jan. 15 Speedway {2A}W   81-  51 
Jan. 22 Indianapolis Ritter {2A}W   89-  42 
Feb.   1 at Brebeuf Jesuit {3A}W   75-  61 
Feb.   2 Martinsville {4A}W   75-  54 
Feb.   6 at Indianapolis Scecina {2A}W   46-  32 
Feb.   9 at Indianapolis Broad Ripple {2A} L   41-  45 
Feb. 12 at Indianapolis Lutheran {1A}W   56-  41 
Feb. 15 at Indianapolis Chatard {3A}W   68-  43 
Feb. 19 Indianapolis Howe {3A}W   65-  36 
Feb. 26 (n)Indianapolis Shortridge {2A}W   64-  40sect 
Mar.   1 at Indianapolis Broad Ripple {2A} L   67-  69sect 
2011-2012
Coach: Ed Schilling
Won 25, Lost 2
OA 65.1, DA 45.8, AM 19.3
Nov. 25 (n)Imagine College Prep (Mo.)W   64-  45 
Nov. 25 (n)Gallatin County (Ill.)W   82-  36 
Nov. 26 (n)Limestone (Ill.)W   61-  40 
Dec.   2 at Indianapolis Roncalli {4A} L   53-  54 
Dec.   9 at Beech Grove {3A}W   62-  36 
Dec. 10 Covenant Christian {2A}W   75-  42 
Dec. 17 at Triton Central {2A}W   87-  60 
Dec. 23 at North Central (Indianapolis) {4A}W   83-  61 
Dec. 27 Tri-West {3A}W   73-  42 
Dec. 29 Lapel {2A}W   60-  56 
Jan.   6 at Heritage Christian {2A}W   47-  37 
Jan. 10 Lawrence North {4A}W   51-  45 
Jan. 11 at Pike {4A} L   67-  79 
Jan. 17 at Speedway {2A}W   75-  47 
Jan. 24 at Indianapolis Ritter {2A}W   71-  41 
Feb.   3 Brebeuf Jesuit {3A}W   63-  35 
Feb.   8 Indianapolis Scecina {2A}W   81-  40 
Feb. 11 (n)Indianapolis Broad Ripple {2A}W   53-  48 
Feb. 14 Indianapolis Lutheran {1A}W   62-  27 
Feb. 17 Indianapolis Chatard {3A}W   75-  57 
Feb. 28 (n)Indianapolis Marshall {2A}W   48-  38sect 
Mar.   2 (n)Heritage Christian {2A}W   47-  37sect 
Mar.   3 at Indianapolis Broad Ripple {2A}W   65-  44sect 
Mar. 10 (n)Union County {2A}W   41-  33regn 
Mar. 10 (n)Speedway {2A}W   71-  50regn 
Mar. 17 (n)Providence {2A}W   62-  49semi 
Mar. 24 (n)Bowman Academy {2A}W   79-  57state 
2010-2011
Coach: Ed Schilling
Won 26, Lost 2
OA 61.9, DA 45.3, AM 16.6
Nov. 24 University {1A}W   78-  29 
Nov. 27 at Indianapolis Washington {2A}W   53-  36 
Dec.   4 Indianapolis Roncalli {3A}W   58-  45 
Dec. 10 Beech Grove {3A}W   67-  42 
Dec. 11 at Covenant Christian {2A}W   59-  36 
Dec. 17 at Guerin Catholic {2A} L   58-  67 
Dec. 18 Triton Central {2A}W   61-  47 
Dec. 28 at Tri-West {2A}W   67-  48 
Dec. 29 (n)Winchester {2A}W   49-  40 
Dec. 30 at Lapel {2A}W   76-  53 
Jan.   7 Heritage Christian {2A}W   81-  55 
Jan. 12 (n)Indianapolis Roncalli {3A}W   57-  47 
Jan. 13 (n)Indianapolis Lutheran {1A}W   65-  34 
Jan. 14 (n)Lawrence Central {4A} L   48-  59 
Jan. 18 Speedway {2A}W   77-  43 
Jan. 25 Indianapolis Ritter {2A}W   63-  45 
Feb.   4 at Brebeuf Jesuit {3A}W   52-  47 
Feb.   9 at Indianapolis Scecina {2A}W   51-  38 
Feb. 15 at Indianapolis Lutheran {1A}W   58-  29 
Feb. 18 at Indianapolis Chatard {3A}W   72-  55 
Feb. 22 Indianapolis Cathedral {4A}W   67-  55 
Mar.   1 (n)Heritage Christian {2A}W   72-  61sect 
Mar.   4 (n)Indianapolis Scecina {2A}W   57-  34sect 
Mar.   5 (n)Indianapolis Washington {2A}W   67-  51sect 
Mar. 12 (n)Centerville {2A}W   56-  36regn 
Mar. 12 (n)Winchester {2A}W   63-  48regn 
Mar. 19 (n)Forest Park {2A}W   57-  45semi 
Mar. 26 (n)Hammond Noll {2A}W   43-  42state 
2009-2010
Coach: Ed Schilling
Won 15, Lost 11
OA 52.3, DA 49.5, AM 2.8
Nov. 25 at University {1A}W   60-  41 
Nov. 28 Indianapolis Washington {2A} L   40-  50 
Dec.   4 at Indianapolis Roncalli {3A} L   49-  62 
Dec. 11 at Beech Grove {3A} L   56-  72 
Dec. 18 Guerin Catholic {2A}W   61-  52 
Dec. 19 Covenant Christian {2A}W   57-  50 
Dec. 29 Tri-West {2A}W   69-  41 
Jan.   2 at Triton Central {2A} L   37-  52 
Jan.   8 at Heritage Christian {2A} L   61-  67 
Jan. 12 (n)Perry Meridian {4A} L   34-  48 
Jan. 19 at Speedway {2A} L   56-  62 
Jan. 23 (n)Lapel {2A} L   43-  47 
Jan. 26 at Indianapolis Ritter {2A}W   64-  52 
Feb.   8 Brebeuf Jesuit {3A} L   45-  57 
Feb. 11 at Indianapolis Scecina {2A}W   52-  28 
Feb. 13 Indianapolis Broad Ripple {4A}W   40-  38 
Feb. 16 Indianapolis Lutheran {1A}W   68-  53 
Feb. 19 Indianapolis Chatard {3A} L   51-  67 
Feb. 23 at Indianapolis Cathedral {4A}W   63-  50 
Mar.   2 at Indianapolis Washington {2A}W   50-  44sect 
Mar.   5 (n)Indianapolis Ritter {2A}W   58-  46sect 
Mar.   6 (n)Heritage Christian {2A}W   66-  50sect 
Mar. 13 (n)South Ripley {2A}W   44-  30regn 
Mar. 13 (n)Winchester {2A}W   50-  41regn 
Mar. 20 (n)Forest Park {2A}4ot W   47-  45semi 
Mar. 27 (n)Wheeler {2A} L   38-  41state 
2008-2009
Coach: Darnell Archey
Won 7, Lost 14
OA 49.0, DA 49.4, AM -0.4
Nov. 26 University {1A}W   53-  31 
Dec.   6 at Indianapolis Ritter {2A} L   57-  59 
Dec. 12 Beech Grove {3A} L   49-  51 
Dec. 20 Cranbrook Kingswood (Mich.)W   66-  49 
Dec. 20 Covenant Christian {2A} L   52-  53 
Dec. 30 at Indianapolis Scecina {2A} ot  L   45-  49 
Jan.   2 at Tri-West {2A}W   50-  47 
Jan.   3 Triton Central {2A}W   50-  40 
Jan.   9 Heritage Christian {2A} L   49-  52 
Jan. 13 (n)Brebeuf Jesuit {3A} L   43-  44 
Jan. 20 Speedway {2A}W   59-  49 
Jan. 23 at Beech Grove {3A} L   52-  59 
Feb.   3 Indianapolis Roncalli {3A} L   47-  50 
Feb.   6 at Brebeuf Jesuit {3A} L   40-  45 
Feb. 11 Indianapolis Scecina {2A} L   51-  56 
Feb. 14 Indianapolis Ritter {2A} L   32-  35 
Feb. 17 at Indianapolis Lutheran {1A}W   56-  47 
Feb. 20 at Indianapolis Chatard {3A} L   49-  64 
Feb. 24 Indianapolis Cathedral {4A} L   44-  69 
Mar.   4 (n)Heritage Christian {2A}W   44-  38sect 
Mar.   6 (n)Indianapolis Ritter {2A} L   41-  51sect 
2007-2008
Coach: Michael Hasch
Won 10, Lost 11
OA 51.1, DA 54.0, AM -2.9
Nov. 21 at University {1A}W   49-  36 
Dec.   1 Indianapolis Ritter {2A}W   69-  64 
Dec.   7 at Beech Grove {3A} L   45-  68 
Dec. 14 Fort Wayne Keystone {1A}W   73-  47 
Dec. 21 Indianapolis Scecina {2A}W   63-  48 
Dec. 28 Tri-West {2A}W   52-  51 
Jan.   4 at Heritage Christian {2A} L   55-  66 
Jan.   8 at Ben Davis {4A} L   54-  65 
Jan. 15 at Speedway {2A}4ot W   76-  71 
Jan. 18 Beech Grove {3A} L   49-  57 
Jan. 22 at Indianapolis Ritter {2A} L   36-  54 
Jan. 25 at Triton Central {2A}W   67-  47 
Jan. 29 at Indianapolis Roncalli {3A} L   32-  44 
Feb.   1 Brebeuf Jesuit {3A} L   34-  42 
Feb.   6 at Indianapolis Scecina {2A}W   43-  41 
Feb.   9 Covenant Christian {2A}W   56-  54 
Feb. 15 Indianapolis Chatard {3A} L   65-  80 
Feb. 16 Indianapolis Lutheran {1A} L   32-  46 
Feb. 19 at Indianapolis Cathedral {4A} L   39-  67 
Feb. 26 (n)Indianapolis Scecina {2A}W   39-  28sect 
Feb. 29 (n)Indianapolis Ritter {2A} L   46-  59sect 
2006-2007
Coach: Michael Hasch
Won 13, Lost 12
OA 53.2, DA 57.4, AM -4.2
Nov. 22 (n)Indianapolis Cathedral {4A} L   45-  73 
Dec.   2 Edgewood {3A} L   46-  78 
Dec.   5 at Tri-West {2A} L   49-  69 
Dec.   8 at Beech Grove {3A} L   63-  77 
Dec. 15 Fort Wayne Keystone {1A}W   70-  36 
Dec. 16 Cranbrook Kingswood (Mich.)W   48-  35 
Dec. 22 at Indianapolis Scecina {2A}W   58-  43 
Jan.   5 Heritage Christian {2A} L   49-  55 
Jan.   9 at Southport {4A} L   40-  72 
Jan. 16 Speedway {2A}W   60-  56 
Jan. 19 Beech Grove {3A} L   46-  58 
Jan. 23 Indianapolis Ritter {1A} ot W   64-  63 
Jan. 26 Triton Central {2A}W   44-  42 
Jan. 30 Indianapolis Roncalli {3A} L   40-  59 
Feb.   2 at Brebeuf Jesuit {3A} L   56-  80 
Feb.   7 Indianapolis Scecina {2A}W   59-  44 
Feb. 10 at Indianapolis Ritter {1A}W   57-  55 
Feb. 16 at Indianapolis Chatard {3A} L   64-  77 
Feb. 17 at Indianapolis Lutheran {1A}W   52-  49 
Feb. 20 University {1A}W   70-  62 
Feb. 23 at Southport {4A} L   44-  64 
Feb. 28 (n)Speedway {2A}W   57-  41sect 
Mar.   2 (n)Indian Creek {2A}W   59-  50sect 
Mar.   3 (n)Guerin Catholic {2A}W   50-  48sect 
Mar. 10 (n)Shenandoah {2A} L   39-  49regn 
2005-2006
Coach: Michael Hasch
Won 9, Lost 12
OA 56.1, DA 59.4, AM -3.3
Nov. 23 at University {1A} L   66-  70 
Dec.   3 at Edgewood {3A} L   63-  80 
Dec.   9 Beech Grove {3A} L   51-  65 
Dec. 16 Fort Wayne Keystone {1A}W   72-  31 
Dec. 17 (n)Covenant Christian {1A}W   65-  52 
Dec. 30 Tri-West {2A} L   62-  70 
Jan.   6 at Heritage Christian {2A} L   43-  59 
Jan. 10 (n)Lawrence Central {4A} L   41-  68 
Jan. 17 at Speedway {2A}W   68-  60 
Jan. 20 at Liberty Christian {1A}W   61-  52 
Jan. 24 at Indianapolis Ritter {1A}W   62-  57 
Jan. 27 at Triton Central {2A}W   38-  37 
Jan. 31 at Indianapolis Roncalli {3A} L   57-  75 
Feb.   3 Brebeuf Jesuit {3A} L   45-  89 
Feb.   8 at Indianapolis Scecina {2A} ot W   62-  58 
Feb. 11 Louisville Collegiate (Ky.)W   70-  39 
Feb. 14 Indianapolis Lutheran {1A}W   54-  47 
Feb. 17 Indianapolis Chatard {3A} L   39-  57 
Feb. 21 at Indianapolis Cathedral {4A} L   48-  51 
Feb. 24 Southport {4A} L   51-  66 
Feb. 28 at Indian Creek {2A} ot  L   60-  65sect 
2004-2005
Coach: Ed Kelly
Won 13, Lost 9
OA 54.5, DA 52.2, AM 2.3
Nov. 24 UniversityW   57-  51 
Dec. 11 at Decatur Central {4A} L   42-  50 
Dec. 17 Fort Wayne Keystone {1A}W   57-  19 
Dec. 18 at Covenant Christian {1A}W   62-  44 
Jan.   7 Heritage Christian {2A} L   46-  58 
Jan. 10 at Beech Grove {3A}W   65-  38 
Jan. 11 (n)North Central (Indianapolis) {4A} L   41-  65 
Jan. 18 Speedway {2A}W   57-  50 
Jan. 21 Liberty ChristianW   65-  56 
Jan. 25 Indianapolis Ritter {1A} ot W   67-  62 
Jan. 28 Triton Central {2A}W   57-  51 
Feb.   1 Indianapolis Roncalli {3A} L   40-  65 
Feb.   4 at Brebeuf Jesuit {3A} L   47-  63 
Feb.   9 Indianapolis Scecina {2A}W   53-  41 
Feb. 11 at Christian Academy (Ky.) L   63-  68 
Feb. 12 at Louisville Collegiate (Ky.)W   70-  53 
Feb. 15 at Indianapolis Lutheran {1A}W   44-  39 
Feb. 18 at Indianapolis Chatard {3A} L   46-  63 
Feb. 22 Indianapolis Cathedral {4A} L   55-  63 
Feb. 25 at Southport {4A}W   58-  43 
Mar.   1 (n)Triton Central {2A}W   68-  39sect 
Mar.   4 at Speedway {2A} L   39-  68sect 
2003-2004
Coach: Ed Kelly
Won 11, Lost 10
OA 51.1, DA 47.4, AM 3.7
Nov. 26 at University ot W   50-  49 
Dec. 13 Decatur Central {4A} L   52-  58 
Dec. 19 Fort Wayne Keystone {1A}W   77-  23 
Dec. 20 Cranbrook Kingswood (Mich.)W   54-  46 
Jan.   2 Oldenburg Academy {1A}W   54-  39 
Jan.   9 at Heritage Christian {2A} L   45-  60 
Jan. 12 (n)Lawrence Central {4A} L   39-  71 
Jan. 16 at Tri-West {2A}W   50-  36 
Jan. 20 at Speedway {2A}W   48-  40 
Jan. 23 Liberty ChristianW   46-  31 
Jan. 30 at Triton Central {2A} L   46-  55 
Feb.   3 at Indianapolis Roncalli {3A} L   58-  66 
Feb.   6 Brebeuf Jesuit {3A} ot  L   52-  55 
Feb. 12 at Indianapolis ScecinaW   45-  32 
Feb. 17 Indianapolis Lutheran {1A}W   50-  28 
Feb. 20 Indianapolis Chatard {3A} L   54-  59 
Feb. 21 Louisville Collegiate (Ky.)W   59-  29 
Feb. 24 at Indianapolis Cathedral {4A} L   50-  60 
Feb. 27 Southport {4A} ot  L   45-  48 
Mar.   2 (n)Heritage Christian {2A}W   50-  48sect 
Mar.   5 (n)Indian Creek {2A} L   49-  63sect 
2002-2003
Coach: Ed Kelly
Won 10, Lost 11
OA 52.2, DA 53.1, AM -0.9
Nov. 27 at Beech Grove {3A}W   51-  50 
Dec.   7 Tri-West {2A} L   40-  42 
Dec. 11 Trinity (Australia)W   59-  36 
Dec. 14 at Decatur Central {4A} L   41-  47 
Dec. 20 Fort Wayne Keystone {1A}W   63-  52 
Dec. 21 Covenant Christian {1A} L   56-  60 
Jan.   3 at Oldenburg Academy {1A}W   55-  37 
Jan. 10 Heritage Christian {2A} L   43-  65 
Jan. 13 at Speedway {2A} L   60-  72 
Jan. 21 Speedway {2A}W   49-  46 
Jan. 24 at Liberty ChristianW   73-  59 
Jan. 28 Indianapolis Ritter {2A}W   92-  81 
Jan. 31 Triton Central {2A}W   45-  44 
Feb.   4 Indianapolis Roncalli {3A} L   34-  53 
Feb.   7 at Brebeuf Jesuit {3A} L   38-  52 
Feb. 13 Indianapolis Scecina {2A} L   40-  54 
Feb. 18 at Indianapolis Lutheran {1A}W   54-  46 
Feb. 25 Indianapolis Cathedral {4A} L   55-  66 
Feb. 28 at Southport {4A} L   54-  59 
Mar.   5 (n)Monrovia {2A}W   46-  44sect 
Mar.   7 (n)Indianapolis Ritter {2A} L   49-  51sect 
2001-2002
Coach: Ed Kelly
Won 6, Lost 15
OA 49.2, DA 54.3, AM -5.1
Nov. 21 Beech Grove {3A} L   38-  63 
Dec.   1 at Tri-West {2A} L   42-  63 
Dec. 14 Covenant Christian {1A}W   46-  44 
Dec. 15 Detroit Kingswood (Mich.)W   49-  37 
Dec. 21 at Triton Central {2A} L   47-  49 
Jan.   4 at Heritage Christian L   42-  69 
Jan.   7 at Warren Central {4A} L   35-  64 
Jan. 15 at Speedway {2A} L   42-  52 
Jan. 18 Liberty ChristianW   80-  50 
Jan. 22 at Indianapolis Ritter {2A} L   53-  59 
Jan. 25 Oldenburg Academy {1A}W   68-  27 
Jan. 29 at Indianapolis Roncalli {3A} L   55-  64 
Feb.   1 Brebeuf Jesuit {3A} L   43-  62 
Feb.   6 Decatur Central {4A} L   49-  58 
Feb.   7 at Indianapolis Scecina {2A} L   42-  72 
Feb. 12 Indianapolis Lutheran {1A}W   57-  35 
Feb. 15 at Indianapolis Chatard {3A} L   39-  60 
Feb. 19 at Indianapolis Cathedral {4A} L   46-  73 
Feb. 22 Southport {4A} ot  L   51-  60 
Feb. 23 Oldenburg Academy {1A}W   65-  33 
Feb. 26 (n)Indianapolis Ritter {2A} L   44-  46sect 
2000-2001
Coach: Ed Kelly
Won 19, Lost 5
OA 62.8, DA 53.6, AM 9.2
Nov. 22 at Beech Grove {3A} L   59-  62 
Dec.   2 Tri-West {2A}W   48-  44 
Dec.   9 at Decatur Central {4A}W   72-  51 
Dec. 15 Covenant Chr.W   63-  37 
Dec. 16 South Decatur {1A}W   60-  35 
Jan.   5 Heritage ChristianW   75-  68 
Jan.   8 at Franklin Central {4A} L   62-  78 
Jan. 16 Speedway {2A}W   69-  61 
Jan. 23 at Hamilton Southeastern {4A} L   70-  89 
Jan. 27 Indianapolis Ritter {1A}W   68-  51 
Feb.   2 at Brebeuf Jesuit {3A}W   66-  50 
Feb.   6 Indianapolis Roncalli {3A}W   66-  57 
Feb.   9 Indianapolis Scecina {2A}W   53-  29 
Feb. 10 at White River Valley {1A}W   52-  45 
Feb. 15 at Indianapolis Lutheran {1A}W   56-  28 
Feb. 20 Indianapolis Cathedral {3A} L   71-  76 
Feb. 23 at Southport {4A}W   69-  58 
Feb. 27 Triton Central {2A}W   62-  43 
Mar.   2 Indianapolis Chatard {3A}W   62-  56 
Mar.   6 (n)Rossville {1A}W   66-  59sect 
Mar.   9 (n)Indianapolis Ritter {1A}W   71-  47sect 
Mar. 10 (n)Lafayette Central Catholic {1A} ot W   62-  55sect 
Mar. 14 at South Newton {1A}W   65-  47regn 
Mar. 17 (n)Blue River {1A} L   39-  60semi 
1999-2000
Coach: Ed Kelly
Won 17, Lost 5
OA 57.9, DA 47.4, AM 10.5
Nov. 24 Beech Grove {3A}W   56-  51 
Dec.   4 at Tri-West {2A}W   55-  38 
Dec. 10 Southport {4A}W   66-  61 
Dec. 17 Covenant Chr.W   80-  39 
Dec. 18 Det. Kingswood (MichW   74-  44 
Dec. 28 White River Valley {1A}W   64-  47 
Jan.   4 at Heritage Christian L   53-  61 
Jan. 10 Indianapolis Lutheran {1A}W   49-  32 
Jan. 11 Warren Central {4A} L   41-  59 
Jan. 18 at Speedway {2A}W   53-  42 
Jan. 25 Hamilton Southeastern {4A} L   47-  55 
Jan. 29 at Indianapolis Ritter {1A}W   55-  49 
Feb.   4 Brebeuf Jesuit {3A} L   50-  57 
Feb. 11 at Indianapolis Scecina {2A}W   48-  31 
Feb. 12 at Indianapolis Roncalli {3A}W   62-  60 
Feb. 18 Indianapolis Lutheran {1A}W   65-  46 
Feb. 22 Indianapolis Cathedral {3A}W   69-  48 
Feb. 25 Cloverdale {2A}W   70-  42 
Feb. 29 at Triton Central {2A}W   50-  35 
Mar.   3 Indianapolis Chatard {3A}W   67-  46 
Mar.   7 at Clinton Central {1A}W   50-  47sect 
Mar. 10 (n)Lafayette Central Catholic {1A} L   49-  52sect 
1998-1999
Coach: Ed Kelly
Won 16, Lost 6
OA 61.9, DA 54.6, AM 7.3
Nov. 25 at Beech Grove {3A}W   75-  65 
Dec.   4 Brown County {3A}W   51-  50 
Dec.   5 Triton Central {2A} L   39-  45 
Dec. 11 at Southport {4A}W   59-  53 
Dec. 18 (n)South Bend St. Joseph {3A} L   56-  58 
Dec. 19 (n)Cranbrook (Mich.)W   61-  45 
Dec. 29 at White River Valley {1A}W   59-  52 
Jan. 11 (n)Lawrence North {4A} L   65-  80 
Jan. 16 at Indianapolis Chatard {3A}W   64-  52 
Jan. 19 Speedway {2A}W   69-  55 
Jan. 23 at Cloverdale {2A}W   67-  50 
Jan. 26 Tri-West {2A}W   69-  54 
Jan. 30 Indianapolis Ritter {2A}W   61-  47 
Feb.   5 at Brebeuf Jesuit {3A}W   68-  60 
Feb.   9 Heritage Christian L   56-  63 
Feb. 12 Indianapolis Scecina {3A}W   73-  46 
Feb. 13 Indianapolis Roncalli {3A}W   58-  57 
Feb. 19 at Indianapolis Lutheran {1A}W   71-  54 
Feb. 23 at Hamilton Southeastern {4A} L   53-  65 
Mar.   2 (n)Indiana Deaf {1A}W   63-  29sect 
Mar.   4 at Tri {1A}W   76-  51sect 
Mar.   5 (n)Blue River L   49-  71sect 
1997-1998
Coach: Ed Kelly
Won 9, Lost 13
OA 54.7, DA 56.0, AM -1.3
Nov. 29 Bethesda Chr.W   65-  54 
Dec.   5 at Brown County {3A} ot  L   63-  68 
Dec.   6 at Triton Central {2A}W   75-  65 
Dec.   9 at Hamilton Heights L   51-  59 
Dec. 12 Southport {4A} L   50-  60 
Dec. 19 (n)Cranbrook (Mich.)W   70-  50 
Dec. 20 (n)South Bend St. Joseph {3A} L   32-  58 
Jan.   5 at Tri-West {2A} L   43-  48 
Jan.   9 at Heritage Christian L   48-  55 
Jan. 10 Indianapolis Chatard {3A} L   32-  67 
Jan. 12 at Perry Meridian {4A} L   54-  71 
Jan. 23 Speedway {2A}W   58-  48 
Jan. 24 at Monrovia {2A} L   51-  61 
Jan. 31 at Indianapolis Ritter {2A}W   48-  43 
Feb.   4 Avon {4A} L   45-  64 
Feb.   6 Brebeuf Jesuit {3A}W   62-  54 
Feb. 11 Warren Central {4A} L   37-  49 
Feb. 13 Indianapolis Scecina {3A}W   61-  41 
Feb. 14 at Indianapolis Roncalli {3A} ot  L   69-  72 
Feb. 20 Indianapolis Lutheran {1A}W   61-  53 
Mar.   6 (n)Indiana Deaf {1A}W   69-  28sect 
Mar.   7 (n)Blue River L   59-  64sect 
1996-1997
Coach: Brad Lennon
Won 4, Lost 17
OA 60.8, DA 70.7, AM -9.9
Nov. 27 at Avon L   49-  64 
Nov. 30 at Bethesda Chr. L   69-  84 
Dec.   6 Brown County L   75-  86 
Dec. 13 at Southport L   39-  58 
Dec. 14 Hamilton Heights L   46-  68 
Dec. 20 at North Central (Indianapolis) L   52-  92 
Dec. 21 Tri-West L   63-  80 
Jan. 11 at Indianapolis Chatard L   55-  57 
Jan. 13 Brebeuf Jesuit L   54-  64 
Jan. 21 Heritage Christian L   56-  65 
Jan. 24 at Speedway L   69-  86 
Jan. 25 Monrovia L   74-  80 
Jan. 31 at WaldronW   92-  67 
Feb.   1 Indianapolis RitterW   66-  63 
Feb.   7 at Brebeuf Jesuit L   59-  67 
Feb. 12 at Warren Central L   58-  84 
Feb. 14 at Indianapolis ScecinaW   56-  48 
Feb. 15 Indianapolis Roncalli L   63-  65 
Feb. 21 at Indianapolis LutheranW   73-  56 
Feb. 22 Triton Central L   59-  77 
Feb. 25 (n)Indianapolis Broad Ripple L   49-  73sect 
1995-1996
Coach: Brad Lennon
Won 3, Lost 18
OA 54.1, DA 68.8, AM -14.7
Dec.   1 at Brown County L   46-  67 
Dec.   8 Southport L   45-  70 
Dec.   9 at Hamilton Heights L   46-  58 
Dec. 21 Bethesda Chr.W   84-  71 
Jan.   5 at Heritage Christian L   43-  59 
Jan.   6 Westfield L   60-  78 
Jan.   9 at SpeedwayW   70-  57 
Jan. 10 at Lawrence Central L   42-  72 
Jan. 19 Speedway L   44-  61 
Jan. 20 at Monrovia L   69-  76 
Jan. 26 WaldronW   77-  51 
Jan. 27 at Indianapolis Ritter L   60-  77 
Feb.   2 Brebeuf Jesuit L   48-  62 
Feb.   3 Avon L   46-  61 
Feb.   7 Warren Central L   53-  90 
Feb.   9 Indianapolis Scecina ot  L   64-  69 
Feb. 16 Indianapolis Lutheran L   62-  65 
Feb. 17 at Triton Central L   45-  76 
Feb. 21 Indianapolis Chatard L   53-  72 
Feb. 23 at Indianapolis Roncalli L   45-  72 
Feb. 27 (n)North Central (Indianapolis) L   35-  81sect 
1994-1995
Coach: Brad Lennon
Won 6, Lost 14
OA 54.9, DA 66.0, AM -11.2
Dec.   3 at Avon L   51-  72 
Dec.   6 Indiana DeafW   92-  16 
Dec.   9 at Southport L   43-  72 
Dec. 10 Hamilton Heights L   56-  75 
Dec. 16 Cin. Summit (Ohio) ot  L   73-  76 
Dec. 17 Muncie BurrisW   66-  58 
Jan.   6 Heritage Christian L   38-  51 
Jan.   7 at Westfield L   38-  54 
Jan. 11 at Ben Davis L   41-  88 
Jan. 20 at SpeedwayW   50-  47 
Jan. 21 MonroviaW   47-  44 
Jan. 28 Indianapolis RitterW   72-  70 
Feb.   3 at Brebeuf Jesuit L   46-  70 
Feb.   4 at Indianapolis Lutheran L   42-  50 
Feb. 10 Indianapolis Scecina L   64-  72 
Feb. 11 at Fort Wayne Canterbury L   48-  67 
Feb. 15 at Indianapolis Washington L   65-118 
Feb. 17 at Waldron L   51-  70 
Feb. 24 Indianapolis RoncalliW   65-  57 
Feb. 28 at Lawrence North L   49-  93sect 
1993-1994
Coach: Brad Lennon
Won 7, Lost 14
OA 58.3, DA 65.7, AM -7.4
Dec.   4 Avon2ot  L   71-  75 
Dec.   7 at Indiana DeafW   90-  47 
Dec. 10 Southport L   40-  66 
Dec. 11 at Hamilton Heights L   51-  77 
Dec. 14 Indianapolis Washington L   49-  77 
Dec. 17 Muncie Burris ot  L   55-  67 
Dec. 18 Ky. Country Day ot W   57-  54 
Jan.   7 at Heritage Christian L   61-  71 
Jan.   8 Westfield2ot W   50-  49 
Jan. 11 North Central (Indianapolis) L   43-  58 
Jan. 21 Speedway L   38-  52 
Jan. 22 at Monrovia ot  L   61-  65 
Jan. 29 at Indianapolis RitterW   67-  59 
Feb.   4 Brebeuf Jesuit L   59-  89 
Feb.   5 Indianapolis LutheranW   73-  71 
Feb. 11 at Indianapolis Scecina L   47-  68 
Feb. 12 Fort Wayne CanterburyW   67-  41 
Feb. 18 Waldron L   48-  83 
Feb. 25 at Indianapolis Roncalli L   62-  69 
Mar.   1 (n)Indiana DeafW   77-  68sect 
Mar.   4 at Lawrence North L   58-  73sect