JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
HERITAGE CHRISTIAN
2015-2016
Coach: Corey Jackson
Won 4, Lost 18
OA 47.5, DA 57.2, AM -9.8
Nov. 24 at Columbus North {4A} L   40-  55 
Dec.   1 at Traders Point Christian L   43-  53 
Dec.   4 Greenwood Christian {1A}W   63-  54 
Dec.   8 at Columbus East {4A} L   30-  68 
Dec. 11 Indianapolis Chatard {3A} L   37-  46 
Dec. 18 Indianapolis Ritter {3A} L   45-  49 
Dec. 19 at Fort Wayne Blackhawk {1A} L   50-  66 
Dec. 29 at Liberty Christian {1A} L   44-  66 
Jan.   5 Indianapolis Howe {2A} L   59-  66 
Jan.   8 at Indianapolis Broad Ripple {2A} L   38-  45 
Jan. 14 at Indianapolis Herron {3A} L   49-  61 
Jan. 18 at Indianapolis Arlington {1A} ot  L   58-  63 
Jan. 29 at Indianapolis Tindley {1A} L   47-  51 
Feb.   5 Triton Central {2A} L   52-  57 
Feb.   6 Covenant Christian {2A} L   48-  59 
Feb.   8 at Guerin Catholic {4A} L   48-  72 
Feb. 13 Indianapolis Cathedral {4A} L   40-  80 
Feb. 16 at University {1A}W   55-  54 
Feb. 19 Brebeuf Jesuit {3A} L   47-  59 
Feb. 23 at Indianapolis Shortridge {2A}W   58-  30 
Feb. 26 Indianapolis LighthouseW   53-  51 
Mar.   4 (n)Indianapolis Scecina {2A} L   40-  54sect 
2014-2015
Coach: Corey Jackson
Won 9, Lost 14
OA 52.3, DA 57.2, AM -4.9
Nov. 29 at Indianapolis Scecina {2A} L   40-  63 
Dec.   2 Traders Point ChristianW   61-  47 
Dec.   9 Columbus East {4A} L   40-  46 
Dec. 12 at Indianapolis Chatard {3A}W   60-  58 
Dec. 19 at Indianapolis Ritter {2A}W   62-  50 
Dec. 20 Fort Wayne Blackhawk {1A} L   48-  55 
Dec. 27 at Rushville {3A} L   47-  78 
Dec. 27 (n)Lapel {2A} L   44-  51 
Dec. 30 at Brebeuf Jesuit {3A} L   31-  52 
Dec. 30 (n)Fort Wayne Luers {3A} L   66-  78 
Jan.   9 at Park Tudor {2A} L   46-  55 
Jan. 15 Indianapolis Herron {3A}W   64-  38 
Jan. 19 Gambold PrepW   53-  12 
Jan. 20 Indianapolis Chatard {3A} ot W   65-  59 
Jan. 22 at Indianapolis Howe {2A} L   58-  98 
Jan. 30 Indianapolis Tindley {1A}W   64-  50 
Feb.   6 at Triton Central {2A} L   57-  69 
Feb.   7 at Covenant Christian {2A} L   48-  60 
Feb. 12 Guerin Catholic {3A} L   46-  63 
Feb. 14 at Indianapolis Cathedral {4A} L   47-  65 
Feb. 17 University {1A}W   63-  59 
Feb. 24 Indianapolis Shortridge {2A}W   58-  56 
Mar.   6 (n)Park Tudor {2A} L   35-  54sect 
2013-2014
Coach: Corey Jackson
Won 10, Lost 11
OA 58.8, DA 58.7, AM 0.1
Nov. 30 Indianapolis Scecina {2A} L   44-  66 
Dec. 10 at Columbus East {4A} L   48-  67 
Dec. 13 Indianapolis Chatard {3A} L   52-  58 
Dec. 17 Indianapolis Washington {2A}W   61-  54 
Dec. 20 Indianapolis Ritter {2A}W   73-  50 
Dec. 28 (n)Franklin {4A} L   40-  61 
Dec. 28 (n)Centerville {2A}W   54-  42 
Jan. 10 Park Tudor {2A} L   56-  91 
Jan. 11 at Indianapolis Marshall {3A} L   64-  69 
Jan. 21 (n)Indianapolis Chatard {3A} L   61-  64 
Jan. 23 at Covenant Christian {2A}W   65-  60 
Jan. 31 at Indianapolis Tindley {1A}W   56-  32 
Feb.   7 Triton Central {2A}W   66-  58 
Feb.   8 Covenant Christian {2A}W   64-  50 
Feb. 10 at Guerin Catholic {3A} L   53-  77 
Feb. 11 Indianapolis Metropolitan {1A}W   77-  44 
Feb. 15 Indianapolis Cathedral {4A} L   47-  61 
Feb. 18 at University {1A}W   69-  56 
Feb. 21 Brebeuf Jesuit {3A} L   61-  76 
Feb. 25 at Bethesda Christian {1A}W   61-  31 
Mar.   4 (n)Indianapolis Shortridge {2A} L   63-  65sect 
2012-2013
Coach: Kyle Bloom
Won 11, Lost 11
OA 59.1, DA 55.7, AM 3.4
Nov. 24 at Rushville {3A}W   62-  54 
Dec.   1 Indianapolis Arlington {3A}W   71-  54 
Dec.   4 Columbus East {4A} L   62-  64 
Dec.   7 at Indianapolis Chatard {3A} L   45-  48 
Dec. 11 at Indianapolis Washington {2A} L   50-  58 
Dec. 14 at Indianapolis Ritter {2A} L   47-  57 
Dec. 18 Indianapolis Metropolitan {2A}W   72-  50 
Dec. 22 (n)Chicago Rich East (Ill.) L   48-  52 
Dec. 28 at Indianapolis Broad Ripple {2A} L   56-  64 
Jan.   4 at Park Tudor {2A} L   37-  82 
Jan.   5 Indianapolis Marshall {2A}W   70-  45 
Jan. 15 at Indianapolis Broad Ripple {2A} L   52-  56 
Jan. 17 Indianapolis Washington {2A}W   59-  52 
Jan. 25 Guerin Catholic {3A} L   49-  61 
Feb.   1 at Triton Central {2A}W   59-  44 
Feb.   2 Covenant Christian {2A}W   77-  33 
Feb.   9 at Indianapolis Cathedral {4A} L   70-  77 
Feb. 12 University {1A}W   77-  64 
Feb. 15 at Brebeuf Jesuit {3A}W   60-  55 
Feb. 19 Bethesda Christian {1A}W   66-  46 
Mar.   1 (n)Indianapolis Marshall {2A}W   64-  55sect 
Mar.   2 at Indianapolis Broad Ripple {2A} L   48-  55sect 
2011-2012
Coach: Kyle Bloom
Won 13, Lost 10
OA 60.0, DA 53.8, AM 6.2
Nov. 21 Rushville {3A}W   72-  56 
Nov. 29 at Indianapolis Arlington {3A} L   46-  60 
Dec.   6 Columbus East {4A}W   68-  65 
Dec.   9 Indianapolis Chatard {3A} L   53-  62 
Dec. 13 Indianapolis Washington {2A}W   74-  64 
Dec. 16 Indianapolis Ritter {2A}W   72-  54 
Dec. 20 at Indianapolis Metropolitan {2A}W   54-  42 
Dec. 30 Indianapolis Broad Ripple {2A} L   51-  59 
Jan.   6 Park Tudor {2A} L   37-  47 
Jan. 17 Indianapolis Ritter {2A}W   80-  57 
Jan. 19 (n)Indianapolis Northwest {3A}W   64-  46 
Jan. 21 (n)Indianapolis Scecina {2A}W   57-  32 
Jan. 23 (n)Indianapolis Cathedral {4A} L   55-  71 
Jan. 24 Indianapolis Herron {2A}W   67-  30 
Jan. 27 at Guerin Catholic {3A} L   59-  60 
Feb.   3 Triton Central {2A}W   63-  47 
Feb.   4 at Covenant Christian {2A}W   65-  51 
Feb.   9 at Fall Creek Academy {1A}W   68-  61 
Feb. 11 at Indianapolis Cathedral {4A} L   61-  62 
Feb. 14 at University {1A} L   56-  59 
Feb. 17 Brebeuf Jesuit {3A} L   60-  66 
Feb. 21 at Bethesda Christian {1A}W   61-  40 
Mar.   2 (n)Park Tudor {2A} L   37-  47sect 
2010-2011
Coach: Basil Smotherman
Won 13, Lost 9
OA 67.0, DA 63.6, AM 3.3
Nov. 22 at Rushville {3A} L   70-  76 
Nov. 23 Martinsville TabernacleW   88-  50 
Dec.   7 at Columbus East {4A} ot W   57-  54 
Dec. 10 at Indianapolis Chatard {3A}W   77-  63 
Dec. 14 at Indianapolis Washington {2A} L   59-  73 
Dec. 17 at Indianapolis Ritter {2A} L   47-  61 
Dec. 21 Indianapolis Metropolitan {1A}W   62-  56 
Jan.   7 at Park Tudor {2A} L   55-  81 
Jan. 18 Indianapolis Howe {3A}W   84-  69 
Jan. 22 (n)Covenant Christian {2A}W   87-  70 
Jan. 22 (n)Indianapolis Northwest {3A} L   76-  94 
Jan. 25 Indianapolis Herron {2A}W   79-  20 
Jan. 28 Guerin Catholic {2A}W   60-  53 
Feb.   8 Covenant Christian {2A}W   48-  47 
Feb. 10 Fall Creek Academy {1A}W   72-  54 
Feb. 12 Indianapolis Cathedral {4A} L   55-  78 
Feb. 15 University {1A}W   69-  65 
Feb. 18 at Brebeuf Jesuit {3A} L   60-  73 
Feb. 19 at Triton Central {2A}W   85-  77 
Feb. 22 Bethesda Christian {1A}W   65-  38 
Feb. 26 Wheaton Academy (Ill.) L   57-  76 
Mar.   1 (n)Park Tudor {2A} L   61-  72sect 
2009-2010
Coach: Basil Smotherman
Won 11, Lost 12
OA 64.7, DA 63.4, AM 1.3
Dec.   8 Columbus East {4A} L   72-  80 
Dec. 11 Indianapolis Chatard {3A} L   51-  64 
Dec. 15 Indianapolis Washington {2A} L   59-  77 
Dec. 18 Indianapolis Ritter {2A} ot W   79-  67 
Dec. 29 (n)Columbus East {4A} L   53-  57 
Dec. 29 (n)Fall Creek Academy {1A}W   72-  51 
Dec. 30 (n)Summit Country Day (Ohio)W   59-  39 
Jan.   8 Park Tudor {2A}W   67-  61 
Jan.   9 Wheaton Academy (Ill.) L   79-  87 
Jan. 15 Greenfield-Central {4A}W   73-  67 
Jan. 19 at Indianapolis Northwest {3A}W   79-  69 
Jan. 21 (n)Indianapolis Manual {4A} L   53-  54 
Jan. 29 at Guerin Catholic {2A} L   76-  82 
Feb.   4 at Covenant Christian {2A} L   66-  81 
Feb.   8 Triton Central {2A}W   77-  61 
Feb. 11 Anderson Highland {4A} L   65-  69 
Feb. 13 at Indianapolis Cathedral {4A} L   40-  72 
Feb. 19 Brebeuf Jesuit {3A} L   38-  65 
Feb. 23 at Bethesda Christian {1A}W   82-  60 
Feb. 26 at Elwood {2A}W   87-  37 
Mar.   3 (n)Indian Creek {2A}W   62-  50sect 
Mar.   5 (n)Indianapolis Scecina {2A}W   50-  43sect 
Mar.   6 (n)Park Tudor {2A} L   50-  66sect 
2008-2009
Coach: Cary Chandler
Won 14, Lost 7
OA 53.6, DA 47.9, AM 5.7
Dec.   6 Speedway {2A}W   69-  46 
Dec.   9 at Columbus East {4A}W   63-  55 
Dec. 12 at Indianapolis Chatard {3A}W   60-  57 
Dec. 19 Bethesda Christian {1A}W   72-  34 
Dec. 20 at Indianapolis Scecina {2A}W   49-  37 
Dec. 27 at Indianapolis Roncalli {3A} L   42-  43 
Dec. 30 at Shelbyville {3A}W   53-  43 
Jan.   3 at Indianapolis Tech {4A}W   51-  40 
Jan.   9 at Park Tudor {2A}W   52-  49 
Jan. 20 Indianapolis Manual {4A}W   67-  52 
Jan. 23 (n)Indianapolis Northwest {3A} ot W   57-  55 
Jan. 24 (n)Indianapolis Cathedral {4A} L   45-  53 
Jan. 30 Guerin Catholic {2A}W   62-  59 
Feb.   6 at Triton Central {2A}W   62-  41 
Feb.   7 Indianapolis Cathedral {4A} L   41-  50 
Feb.   9 Covenant Christian {2A} L   41-  52 
Feb. 17 at Indian Creek {2A} L   75-  79 
Feb. 20 at Brebeuf Jesuit {3A} L   20-  35 
Feb. 24 at Indianapolis Ritter {2A}W   52-  49 
Feb. 27 Elwood {2A}W   55-  33 
Mar.   4 (n)Park Tudor {2A} L   38-  44sect 
2007-2008
Coach: Cary Chandler
Won 12, Lost 10
OA 58.6, DA 56.5, AM 2.1
Nov. 24 (n)Indian Creek {2A}W   74-  62 
Dec.   1 at Speedway {2A}W   47-  37 
Dec.   7 Indianapolis Chatard {3A} L   41-  62 
Dec. 14 at Bethesda Christian {1A}W   91-  55 
Dec. 21 Indianapolis Tech {4A} L   56-  60 
Dec. 27 Indianapolis Roncalli {3A} L   41-  54 
Dec. 29 (n)Rushville {3A}2ot  L   94-101 
Jan.   4 Park Tudor {2A}W   66-  55 
Jan. 11 Greenfield-Central {4A}W   59-  54 
Jan. 14 (n)Indianapolis Scecina {2A} L   46-  51 
Jan. 26 Indianapolis Manual {4A} L   43-  57 
Jan. 29 at Covenant Christian {2A} L   50-  53 
Feb.   1 Indianapolis Scecina {2A}W   53-  36 
Feb.   2 at Indianapolis Cathedral {4A} L   36-  62 
Feb.   7 at Guerin Catholic {2A}W   56-  43 
Feb. 15 Brebeuf Jesuit {3A}W   51-  48 
Feb. 19 Indianapolis Ritter {2A} L   45-  55 
Feb. 21 at University {1A}W   73-  53 
Feb. 27 (n)Indian Creek {2A}W   70-  61sect 
Feb. 29 (n)Indianapolis Washington {2A}W   80-  70sect 
Mar.   3 (n)Indianapolis Ritter {2A}W   55-  45sect 
Mar. 10 (n)Winchester {2A} L   63-  69regn 
2006-2007
Coach: Cary Chandler
Won 7, Lost 13
OA 51.5, DA 55.6, AM -4.1
Nov. 21 Guerin Catholic {2A}W   61-  56 
Nov. 25 at Indian Creek {2A}W   63-  49 
Dec.   1 Indianapolis Northwest {4A} L   36-  51 
Dec.   8 at Indianapolis Chatard {3A} L   43-  55 
Dec. 15 Bethesda Christian {1A} L   40-  43 
Dec. 16 at Indianapolis Scecina {2A}W   52-  41 
Dec. 27 Speedway {2A}W   45-  44 
Jan.   2 Indianapolis Tech {4A} L   58-  70 
Jan.   5 at Park Tudor {2A}W   55-  49 
Jan. 12 at Greenfield-Central {4A} L   56-  58 
Jan. 19 (n)Indianapolis Broad Ripple {4A} L   50-  62 
Jan. 26 at Lafayette Central Catholic {1A} L   35-  75 
Jan. 27 at Indianapolis Manual {4A} L   53-  67 
Jan. 30 Covenant Christian {1A}W   52-  42 
Feb.   3 Indianapolis Cathedral {4A} L   46-  54 
Feb. 15 University {1A} L   68-  78 
Feb. 16 at Brebeuf Jesuit {3A} L   48-  55 
Feb. 20 at Indianapolis Ritter {1A} L   56-  69 
Feb. 23 Elwood {3A}W   69-  41 
Feb. 27 at Triton Central {2A} L   44-  53sect 
2005-2006
Coach: Cary Chandler
Won 19, Lost 6
OA 59.6, DA 46.9, AM 12.7
Nov. 22 at Cowan {1A}W   87-  40 
Nov. 26 Indian Creek {2A}W   67-  50 
Dec.   2 at Indianapolis Northwest {4A} L   44-  59 
Dec.   9 Indianapolis Chatard {3A} L   55-  63 
Dec. 16 at Bethesda Christian {1A}W   69-  56 
Dec. 17 Indianapolis Scecina {2A}W   68-  46 
Dec. 27 at Speedway {2A}W   81-  47 
Jan.   3 Indianapolis Tech {4A}W   56-  53 
Jan.   6 Park Tudor {2A}W   59-  43 
Jan. 13 Greenfield-Central {4A}W   49-  34 
Jan. 20 (n)Indianapolis Manual {4A} L   45-  47 
Jan. 27 Lafayette Central Catholic {1A}W   59-  56 
Jan. 28 at Liberty Christian {1A}W   62-  46 
Jan. 31 (n)Covenant Christian {1A}W   64-  38 
Feb.   4 at Indianapolis Cathedral {4A} L   51-  54 
Feb. 14 at Waldron {1A}W   72-  47 
Feb. 17 Brebeuf Jesuit {3A} L   49-  50 
Feb. 21 Indianapolis Ritter {1A}W   76-  50 
Feb. 24 at Indianapolis Lutheran {1A}W   52-  44 
Feb. 28 (n)Speedway {2A}W   66-  39sect 
Mar.   3 at Indian Creek {2A}W   72-  40sect 
Mar.   6 (n)Indianapolis Scecina {2A}W   47-  46sect 
Mar. 11 (n)Switzerland County {2A}W   57-  34regn 
Mar. 11 (n)Centerville {2A}W   49-  31regn 
Mar. 18 (n)Forest Park {2A} L   35-  60semi 
2004-2005
Coach: Cary Chandler
Won 18, Lost 4
OA 69.8, DA 55.0, AM 14.8
Nov. 23 Cowan {1A}W   73-  40 
Nov. 27 at Indian Creek {2A}W   85-  49 
Dec.   3 Indianapolis Northwest {4A} L   61-  70 
Dec.   7 Liberty ChristianW   98-  43 
Dec. 10 at Indianapolis Chatard {3A}W   79-  75 
Dec. 17 Bethesda ChristianW   83-  58 
Dec. 18 at Indianapolis Scecina {2A}W   64-  43 
Dec. 28 Speedway {2A}W   57-  44 
Jan.   4 Yorktown {3A}W   62-  56 
Jan.   7 at Park Tudor {2A}W   58-  46 
Jan. 14 at Greenfield-Central {4A}W   64-  55 
Jan. 19 (n)Indianapolis Arlington {4A} L   43-  76 
Jan. 28 at Lafayette Central Catholic {1A} L   62-  67 
Feb.   1 Covenant Christian {1A}W   64-  49 
Feb.   5 Indianapolis Cathedral {4A}W   60-  59 
Feb. 15 Waldron {1A}W   99-  49 
Feb. 18 at Brebeuf Jesuit {3A}W   79-  58 
Feb. 22 at Indianapolis Ritter {1A}W   68-  59 
Feb. 25 Indianapolis Lutheran {1A}W   70-  40 
Mar.   4 (n)Indianapolis Scecina {2A}W   64-  34sect 
Mar.   5 at Speedway {2A}W   71-  63sect 
Mar. 12 (n)Knightstown {2A} L   71-  76regn 
2003-2004
Coach: Cary Chandler
Won 8, Lost 12
OA 55.1, DA 54.5, AM 0.6
Nov. 25 at Cowan {1A}W   65-  40 
Nov. 29 Indian Creek {2A}W   54-  43 
Dec.   5 at Indianapolis Northwest {4A} L   53-  65 
Dec. 12 Indianapolis Chatard {3A}W   56-  47 
Dec. 20 Indianapolis ScecinaW   59-  33 
Jan.   3 (n)Marquette University (Wis.) L   62-  85 
Jan.   3 (n)Hammond Noll {2A} L   54-  59 
Jan.   6 at Indianapolis Manual {4A} L   61-  67 
Jan.   9 Park Tudor {2A}W   60-  45 
Jan. 16 Greenfield-Central {4A} L   45-  87 
Jan. 20 at Indianapolis Tech {4A} L   68-  70 
Jan. 30 Lafayette Central Catholic {1A} L   62-  66 
Jan. 31 Waldron {1A} L   56-  62 
Feb.   3 at Covenant Christian {1A}W   50-  42 
Feb.   7 at Indianapolis Cathedral {4A} L   41-  57 
Feb. 12 at Bethesda ChristianW   67-  44 
Feb. 20 Brebeuf Jesuit {3A} L   38-  43 
Feb. 24 Indianapolis Ritter {1A} L   54-  56 
Feb. 27 at Indianapolis Lutheran {1A}W   48-  28 
Mar.   2 (n)Park Tudor {2A} L   48-  50sect 
2002-2003
Coach: Cary Chandler
Won 14, Lost 8
OA 57.4, DA 52.6, AM 4.8
Nov. 26 Cowan {1A}W   66-  54 
Dec.   6 Indianapolis Northwest {4A} L   57-  68 
Dec. 13 at Indianapolis Chatard {3A} L   61-  75 
Dec. 19 at Indianapolis Scecina {2A}W   58-  46 
Jan.   4 (n)Milwaukee Tech (Wis.)W   44-  34 
Jan.   4 at Brebeuf Jesuit {3A} L   47-  49 
Jan.   7 Indianapolis Manual {4A}W   54-  47 
Jan. 10 at Park Tudor {2A}W   65-  43 
Jan. 17 at Greenfield-Central {3A} L   75-  78 
Jan. 18 Southwestern (Shelbyville) {1A}W   75-  63 
Jan. 21 at Indianapolis Tech {4A}W   50-  44 
Jan. 23 (n)Covenant Christian {1A}W   55-  48 
Jan. 25 (n)Indianapolis Cathedral {4A} L   37-  74 
Jan. 31 at Lafayette Central Catholic {1A} L   55-  61 
Feb.   1 at Waldron {1A}W   50-  48 
Feb.   4 Covenant Christian {1A}W   63-  51 
Feb.   8 Indianapolis Cathedral {4A}W   67-  35 
Feb. 13 Bethesda ChristianW   67-  35 
Feb. 21 at Brebeuf Jesuit {3A} L   58-  63 
Feb. 25 at Indianapolis Ritter {2A}W   58-  46 
Feb. 28 Indianapolis Lutheran {1A}W   49-  36 
Mar.   4 (n)Indian Creek {2A} L   51-  59sect 
2001-2002
Coach: Cary Chandler
Won 10, Lost 9
OA 64.5, DA 63.9, AM 0.6
Nov. 20 Indianapolis Manual {4A} L   48-  52 
Nov. 30 at Indianapolis Northwest {4A} L   53-  71 
Dec.   1 Monrovia {2A}W   64-  58 
Dec.   7 Indianapolis Chatard {3A} L   62-  66 
Dec. 14 at Frankfort ChristianW   65-  61 
Dec. 22 at Indianapolis Cathedral {4A} L   49-  57 
Dec. 29 at Brebeuf Jesuit {3A} L   60-  76 
Dec. 29 (n)East Chicago Central {4A}W   63-  61 
Jan.   4 Park Tudor {2A}W   69-  42 
Jan.   5 Indianapolis Scecina {2A}W   80-  74 
Jan. 11 at Greenfield-Central {3A} L   67-  81 
Jan. 12 at Southwestern (Shelbyville) {1A} L   74-  86 
Jan. 18 (n)Indianapolis Scecina {2A} L   44-  60 
Jan. 25 Lafayette Central Catholic {1A} L   73-  82 
Feb.   1 at Covenant Christian {1A} ot W   69-  59 
Feb.   8 at Bethesda ChristianW   65-  62 
Feb. 12 at Indiana Deaf {1A}W   97-  57 
Feb. 19 Indianapolis Ritter {2A}W   64-  59 
Feb. 22 at Indianapolis Lutheran {1A}W   60-  51 
2000-2001
Coach:
Won 12, Lost 4
OA 78.3, DA 63.7, AM 14.6
Nov. 21 at Indianapolis Manual {4A}W   84-  60 
Dec.   1 Indianapolis Northwest {4A}W   79-  69 
Dec.   2 at Monrovia {2A}W   86-  54 
Dec.   8 at Indianapolis Chatard {3A}W   73-  57 
Dec. 29 at Brebeuf Jesuit {3A}W   71-  56 
Dec. 29 (n)East Central {4A}W   68-  49 
Jan.   5 at Park Tudor {1A} L   68-  75 
Jan.   6 Indianapolis Scecina {2A}W   93-  54 
Jan. 13 Southwestern (Shelbyville) {1A}W   91-  76 
Jan. 19 at Indianapolis Tech {4A} L   55-  72 
Jan. 26 at Lafayette Central Catholic {1A} L   79-  82 
Feb. 13 Indiana Deaf {1A}W   75-  54 
Feb. 15 at Brebeuf Jesuit {3A}W   85-  62 
Feb. 20 at Indianapolis Ritter {1A}W   75-  52 
Feb. 23 Indianapolis Lutheran {1A}W   92-  63 
Mar.   2 Indianapolis Cathedral {3A} L   78-  84 
1999-2000
Coach:
Won 9, Lost 4
OA 63.0, DA 55.5, AM 7.5
Nov. 23 Indianapolis Manual {4A}W   58-  47 
Dec.   3 at Indianapolis Northwest {4A} L   54-  55 
Dec.   4 Monrovia {2A} L   54-  67 
Dec. 10 Indianapolis Chatard {3A}W   67-  52 
Jan.   4 Park Tudor {1A}W   61-  53 
Jan.   8 Indianapolis Scecina {2A}W   85-  53 
Jan. 15 at Southwestern (Shelbyville) {1A}W   81-  53 
Jan. 21 at Indianapolis Tech {4A} L   44-  51 
Feb.   5 Lafayette Central Catholic {1A}2ot W   84-  83 
Feb. 15 at Indiana Deaf {1A}W   73-  50 
Feb. 17 Brebeuf Jesuit {3A} L   42-  60 
Feb. 22 Indianapolis Ritter {1A}W   63-  62 
Feb. 25 Indianapolis Lutheran {1A}W   53-  35 
1998-1999
Coach:
Won 9, Lost 5
OA 66.4, DA 62.1, AM 4.4
Nov. 24 at Indianapolis Manual {4A}W   65-  61 
Dec.   4 Indianapolis Northwest {4A} L   46-  55 
Dec.   8 at Lapel {1A}W   81-  69 
Dec. 11 at Indianapolis Chatard {3A} L   46-  71 
Dec. 19 at Fort Wayne Keystone {1A}W   79-  41 
Jan. 16 Southwestern (Shelbyville)W   77-  60 
Jan. 19 at Lafayette Central Catholic {1A} L   52-  83 
Jan. 22 at Monrovia {2A} L   65-  68 
Feb.   9 at Park Tudor {1A}W   63-  56 
Feb. 16 Indiana Deaf {1A}W   68-  44 
Feb. 19 Brebeuf Jesuit {3A} L   39-  60 
Feb. 20 Christian Academy {1A}W   95-  87 
Feb. 23 at Indianapolis Ritter {2A} ot W   67-  65 
Feb. 26 Indianapolis Lutheran {1A}W   87-  49 
1997-1998
Coach:
Won 8, Lost 6
OA 61.0, DA 51.1, AM 9.9
Nov. 25 Indianapolis Manual {4A} L   46-  48 
Nov. 29 at Hamilton Heights ot  L   60-  66 
Dec.   5 at Indianapolis Northwest {4A} L   65-  69 
Dec.   9 Lapel {1A}W   70-  39 
Dec. 12 Indianapolis Chatard {3A}W   63-  41 
Jan.   9 Park Tudor {1A}W   55-  48 
Jan. 10 at Christian Academy {1A} L   54-  70 
Jan. 17 at Southwestern (Shelbyville)W   59-  40 
Jan. 23 Monrovia {2A} L   47-  48 
Feb.   7 at Indian Creek {2A}W   59-  44 
Feb. 17 Indiana Deaf {1A}W 104-  47 
Feb. 21 at Brebeuf Jesuit {3A} L   56-  59 
Feb. 24 at Indianapolis Ritter {2A}W   46-  42 
Feb. 27 at Indianapolis Lutheran {1A}W   70-  55 
1996-1997
Coach:
Won 9, Lost 3
OA 63.9, DA 51.3, AM 12.6
Nov. 26 at Indianapolis ManualW   52-  42 
Dec.   6 Indianapolis NorthwestW   65-  40 
Dec.   7 at EdinburghW   48-  46 
Dec. 10 at MonroviaW   61-  59 
Dec. 13 at Indianapolis Chatard L   53-  67 
Jan. 11 MedoraW   87-  46 
Jan. 21 at Park TudorW   65-  56 
Jan. 24 Christian Academy L   54-  56 
Jan. 25 Hamilton Heights L   53-  61 
Feb.   8 Indianapolis LutheranW   69-  61 
Feb. 18 at Indiana DeafW   94-  38 
Feb. 21 at Indianapolis RitterW   66-  44 
1995-1996
Coach:
Won 7, Lost 10
OA 58.1, DA 56.4, AM 1.7
Nov. 21 Indianapolis Manual L   50-  65 
Dec.   1 at Indianapolis Northwest L   59-  90 
Dec.   5 Monrovia L   61-  74 
Dec.   8 Indianapolis Chatard L   49-  72 
Dec. 21 at Hamilton Southeastern L   44-  71 
Jan.   5 Park TudorW   59-  43 
Jan.   6 EdinburghW   64-  51 
Jan. 12 White'sW 108-  25 
Jan. 19 at Christian Academy L   56-  64 
Jan. 20 at Hamilton Heights L   40-  56 
Jan. 26 Lakeview ChristianW   61-  47 
Jan. 27 at Medora L   52-  66 
Feb. 13 Indiana DeafW   85-  22 
Feb. 16 at Indianapolis RitterW   61-  58 
Feb. 17 Brebeuf Jesuit L   36-  56 
Feb. 20 at Southwestern (Shelbyville)W   64-  49 
Feb. 23 at Indianapolis Lutheran L   39-  50 
1994-1995
Coach:
Won 9, Lost 8
OA 56.5, DA 57.4, AM -0.9
Nov. 22 Hamilton Southeastern L   39-  72 
Nov. 25 (n)Marquette Catholic L   56-  60 
Dec.   6 at Monrovia L   57-  59 
Dec. 10 at Indianapolis Northwest L   38-  71 
Dec. 20 at EdinburghW   63-  55 
Jan.   6 at Park TudorW   51-  38 
Jan. 13 at White'sW   72-  50 
Jan. 14 at Indianapolis Howe L   55-  69 
Jan. 20 at Christian AcademyW   54-  45 
Jan. 21 at Hamilton Heights L   54-  70 
Jan. 27 at Lakeview Christian L   52-  56 
Feb. 14 at Indiana DeafW   88-  53 
Feb. 17 at Indianapolis RitterW   71-  65 
Feb. 18 at Brebeuf Jesuit L   42-  51 
Feb. 20 at MedoraW   57-  56 
Feb. 21 at Southwestern (Shelbyville)W   53-  52 
Feb. 24 at Indianapolis LutheranW   58-  53 
1993-1994
Coach:
Won 8, Lost 4
OA 67.3, DA 61.7, AM 5.7
Nov. 23 at Hamilton Southeastern L   35-  48 
Dec.   7 MonroviaW   73-  65 
Dec. 11 Indianapolis NorthwestW   71-  61 
Jan.   7 Park TudorW   71-  61 
Jan. 14 White'sW   84-  50 
Jan. 22 at Hamilton HeightsW   73-  72 
Jan. 29 Lakeview ChristianW   73-  60 
Feb. 15 Indiana DeafW   87-  72 
Feb. 18 at Indianapolis Ritter L   51-  56 
Feb. 22 at Southwestern (Shelbyville) L   72-  86 
Feb. 25 at Indianapolis LutheranW   71-  57 
Feb. 26 at Christian Academy L   47-  52