TOURNAMENT LEADERS
SECTIONALS
ALL-TIME
1.Rushville31
2.Bedford North Lawrence28
3.Ben Davis25
4.Jac-Cen-Del24
NorthWood24
6.Benton Central21
Center Grove21
8.Fort Wayne Luers20
Gary West20
Jasper20
Kokomo20
Mooresville20
North Knox20
Sullivan20
Valparaiso20
16.Castle19
Columbus North19
New Castle19
Penn19
20.Crown Point18
Huntington North18
22.Carmel17
Columbia City17
Connersville17
Corydon Central17
Lake Central17
North Central (Indianapolis)17
North Judson17
Vincennes Lincoln17
Warsaw17
CLASS ERA
1.Northeast Dubois16
2.Castle15
Fort Wayne Canterbury15
Jac-Cen-Del15
5.Ben Davis14
Fort Wayne Luers14
Gary West14
8.Evansville Memorial13
Heritage Christian13
Lafayette Central Catholic13
11.North Knox12
Penn12
13.Fort Wayne Concordia11
Jasper11
Lawrence North11
Oregon-Davis11
Rushville11
Shenandoah11
Southern Wells11
Winchester11
21.Elkhart Memorial10
Garrett10
Lebanon10
Mooresville10
NorthWood10
South Bend St. Joseph10
South Central (Elizabeth)10
Triton Central10
Vincennes Rivet10
REGIONALS
ALL-TIME
1.Ben Davis13
2.Bedford North Lawrence12
Fort Wayne Luers12
Kokomo12
5.Rushville11
Benton Central11
Valparaiso11
8.NorthWood10
Scottsburg10
Heritage Christian10
11.Mooresville9
Anderson9
Fort Wayne Canterbury9
14.Jac-Cen-Del8
Penn8
Crown Point8
Huntington North8
Columbia City8
Mount Vernon (Fortville)8
Columbus East8
South Bend St. Joseph8
Fort Wayne Northrop8
Vincennes Rivet8
24.Warsaw7
Indianapolis Roncalli7
McCutcheon7
Fort Wayne Snider7
Austin7
CLASS ERA
1.Fort Wayne Luers11
2.Heritage Christian10
3.Fort Wayne Canterbury9
4.Vincennes Rivet8
5.Ben Davis7
South Bend St. Joseph7
7.Evansville Memorial6
Penn6
9.Northeast Dubois5
Lafayette Central Catholic5
North Knox5
Shenandoah5
Fort Wayne Snider5
Kokomo5
Oak Hill5
Tri-Central5
17.Castle4
Jac-Cen-Del4
Fort Wayne Concordia4
Oregon-Davis4
Winchester4
Lebanon4
Benton Central4
North Judson4
Austin4
Evansville Mater Dei4
South Bend Washington4
Clinton Prairie4
Columbus North4
New Washington4
SEMISTATES
ALL-TIME
1.Fort Wayne Luers9
2.Heritage Christian8
3.Fort Wayne Canterbury7
Vincennes Rivet7
5.Bedford North Lawrence6
6.Ben Davis5
Kokomo5
Valparaiso5
9.Rushville4
Benton Central4
Crown Point4
Columbus East4
Warsaw4
North Central (Indianapolis)4
Brebeuf Jesuit4
Noblesville4
Shenandoah4
Oak Hill4
South Bend Washington4
20.Scottsburg3
Penn3
Huntington North3
Mount Vernon (Fortville)3
South Bend St. Joseph3
Fort Wayne Snider3
Austin3
Lafayette Central Catholic3
Tri-Central3
Columbus North3
Lake Central3
Bloomfield3
Evansville Mater Dei3
Indianapolis Cathedral3
East Chicago Roosevelt3
CLASS ERA
1.Fort Wayne Luers9
2.Heritage Christian8
3.Fort Wayne Canterbury7
Vincennes Rivet7
5.Ben Davis4
Shenandoah4
Oak Hill4
South Bend Washington4
9.South Bend St. Joseph3
Penn3
Lafayette Central Catholic3
Tri-Central3
Evansville Mater Dei3
Columbus North3
North Central (Indianapolis)3
Indianapolis Cathedral3
17.Evansville Memorial2
Northeast Dubois2
Fort Wayne Snider2
Fort Wayne Concordia2
Oregon-Davis2
Winchester2
Benton Central2
Austin2
Bedford North Lawrence2
Homestead2
Mount Vernon (Fortville)2
North Harrison2
Brebeuf Jesuit2
Marquette Catholic2
Wood Memorial2
North Vermillion2
Northwestern2
Plymouth2
Southwestern (Hanover)2
STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
ALL-TIME
1.Heritage Christian7
2.Fort Wayne Luers6
3.Fort Wayne Canterbury5
4.Bedford North Lawrence4
Ben Davis4
6.Kokomo3
North Central (Indianapolis)3
Lafayette Central Catholic3
Tri-Central3
10.Crown Point2
Warsaw2
Brebeuf Jesuit2
Shenandoah2
Huntington North2
South Bend St. Joseph2
Evansville Mater Dei2
Indianapolis Cathedral2
East Chicago Roosevelt2
Oregon-Davis2
Fort Wayne Concordia2
Marquette Catholic2
Martinsville2
Northwestern2
CLASS ERA
1.Heritage Christian7
2.Fort Wayne Luers6
3.Fort Wayne Canterbury5
4.Ben Davis4
5.Lafayette Central Catholic3
Tri-Central3
North Central (Indianapolis)3
8.Shenandoah2
South Bend St. Joseph2
Evansville Mater Dei2
Indianapolis Cathedral2
Fort Wayne Concordia2
Oregon-Davis2
Bedford North Lawrence2
Brebeuf Jesuit2
Marquette Catholic2
Northwestern2