JAC-CEN-DEL
2017-18 SEASON
Coach: Travis Stangland
Won 10, Lost 15
OA 52.2, DA 56.7
Nov. 21 South Ripley L 51 60
Nov. 25 at Batesville L 35 70
Dec. 1 at South Dearborn L 52 87
Dec. 8 North Decatur L 48 50
Dec. 15 at Southwestern (Hanover) L 34 80
Dec. 22 New Washington W 60 25
Dec. 26 N Indianapolis Lutheran L 38 48 tny
Dec. 26 N Christel House Academy W 92 70 tny
Dec. 27 N Trinity Lutheran W 83 70 tny
Jan. 3 N South Ripley W 66 62 tny
Jan. 6 at Batesville L 33 58 tny
Jan. 10 Shawe Memorial W 65 31
Jan. 13 at Waldron W 70 39
Jan. 20 Lawrenceburg L 39 43
Jan. 26 Oldenburg Academy L 44 54
Jan. 27 Union County L 50 58
Feb. 1 at South Decatur W 64 45
Feb. 3 at Greensburg L 35 83
Feb. 8 at Milan L 43 60
Feb. 9 Hauser L 53 71
Feb. 13 Rising Sun L 53 65
Feb. 16 Switzerland County W 69 59 OT
Feb. 23 at South Ripley W 48 41
Feb. 27 at Southwestern (Shelbyville) W 55 42 sect
Mar. 2 N Oldenburg Academy L 25 47 sect
2016-17 SEASON
Coach: Travis Stangland
Won 2, Lost 22
OA 38.5, DA 55.9
Nov. 22 at South Ripley L 38 65
Nov. 26 Batesville L 46 74
Dec. 2 South Dearborn L 28 53
Dec. 9 at North Decatur L 37 54
Dec. 16 Southwestern (Hanover) L 25 49
Dec. 23 N Indianapolis International L 24 41
Dec. 27 N Medora W 65 39 tny
Dec. 27 N Hagerstown L 36 49 tny
Dec. 28 at Edinburgh L 60 65 OT tny
Jan. 4 at South Ripley L 25 58 tny
Jan. 7 N Milan L 38 64 tny
Jan. 14 Waldron L 28 29
Jan. 20 at Shawe Memorial W 53 40
Jan. 21 at Lawrenceburg L 39 55
Jan. 27 Oldenburg Academy L 30 43
Jan. 28 at Union County L 34 74
Feb. 2 South Decatur L 49 64
Feb. 4 Greensburg L 39 69
Feb. 9 Milan L 25 62
Feb. 10 at Hauser L 52 81
Feb. 14 at Rising Sun L 39 64
Feb. 17 at Switzerland County L 24 44
Feb. 24 South Ripley L 45 50
Mar. 1 at South Decatur L 46 56 sect
2015-16 SEASON
Coach: Travis Stangland
Won 19, Lost 7
OA 54.5, DA 48.6
Nov. 24 South Ripley L 39 58
Nov. 28 at Batesville W 54 44
Dec. 4 at South Dearborn W 61 53
Dec. 11 North Decatur W 58 41
Dec. 18 at Southwestern (Hanover) W 40 30
Dec. 28 N Hagerstown L 45 56 tny
Dec. 28 N South Decatur W 58 41 tny
Dec. 29 N Trinity Lutheran W 63 49 tny
Jan. 6 N South Ripley L 46 63 tny
Jan. 9 N Milan W 47 34 tny
Jan. 16 at Waldron W 68 55
Jan. 23 Lawrenceburg W 51 46
Jan. 25 Shawe Memorial W 53 44
Jan. 29 Oldenburg Academy W 74 62
Jan. 30 Union County L 60 63
Feb. 4 at South Decatur W 92 39
Feb. 6 at Greensburg L 34 39
Feb. 11 at Milan W 47 42
Feb. 12 Hauser W 69 61
Feb. 16 Rising Sun W 57 34
Feb. 19 Switzerland County W 50 48
Feb. 23 at Madison W 65 60
Feb. 26 at South Ripley L 49 69
Mar. 2 N Rising Sun W 50 43 sect
Mar. 4 N Hauser W 56 49 sect
Mar. 5 N Southwestern (Shelbyville) L 31 40 sect
2014-15 SEASON
Coach: Perry Nash
Won 19, Lost 9
OA 57.5, DA 52.4
Nov. 25 at South Ripley W 65 61
Nov. 29 N Batesville L 60 66
Dec. 6 at Union County W 50 35
Dec. 12 at North Decatur L 48 61
Dec. 19 Southwestern (Hanover) W 57 27
Dec. 20 Rising Sun W 69 60
Dec. 29 N Medora W 56 45 tny
Dec. 29 N Indianapolis Lutheran W 56 46 tny
Dec. 30 N Trinity Lutheran W 59 52 tny
Jan. 7 N Batesville L 49 58 tny
Jan. 10 N Milan W 54 48 tny
Jan. 17 Waldron W 70 57
Jan. 23 at Shawe Memorial W 56 46
Jan. 24 at Lawrenceburg W 60 58
Jan. 30 Oldenburg Academy L 50 53
Jan. 31 South Dearborn W 82 73
Feb. 6 South Decatur W 73 35
Feb. 7 Greensburg L 38 76
Feb. 12 Milan W 59 40
Feb. 14 at Hauser L 77 83
Feb. 20 at Switzerland County W 50 34
Feb. 25 at Rising Sun L 35 36 2OT
Feb. 27 South Ripley L 48 61
Mar. 3 N Hauser W 75 64 sect
Mar. 6 N Oldenburg Academy W 55 48 sect
Mar. 7 N Rising Sun W 63 47 sect
Mar. 14 N Indianapolis Lutheran W 53 36 regn
Mar. 14 N Clay City L 43 61 regn
2013-14 SEASON
Coach: Perry Nash
Won 9, Lost 11
OA 58.9, DA 58.6
Nov. 26 South Ripley W 71 62
Nov. 30 at Batesville L 56 84
Dec. 13 North Decatur W 76 65
Dec. 14 at Trinity Lutheran L 65 76
Dec. 20 at Southwestern (Hanover) W 59 30
Dec. 21 at Rising Sun W 64 46
Jan. 8 South Ripley L 43 58 tny
Jan. 11 N Milan L 57 66 tny
Jan. 18 at Waldron L 45 50
Jan. 24 Shawe Memorial W 69 34
Jan. 31 Oldenburg Academy L 48 57
Feb. 1 at South Dearborn W 64 49
Feb. 7 at South Decatur W 70 57
Feb. 8 at Greensburg L 50 98
Feb. 10 Southwestern (Shelbyville) W 65 51
Feb. 13 at Milan L 70 72 OT
Feb. 18 Rising Sun W 60 43
Feb. 21 Switzerland County L 39 50
Feb. 28 at South Ripley L 51 63
Mar. 7 N Oldenburg Academy L 56 61 sect
2012-13 SEASON
Coach: David Bradshaw
Won 9, Lost 16
OA 47.4, DA 55.0
Nov. 20 at South Ripley L 30 56
Nov. 24 Batesville L 38 77
Nov. 30 at Southwestern (Shelbyville) L 45 61
Dec. 7 at North Decatur L 42 55
Dec. 8 Trinity Lutheran W 51 46
Dec. 14 Southwestern (Hanover) W 70 50
Dec. 15 Rising Sun W 69 39
Jan. 3 N Milan L 38 46 tny
Jan. 5 at South Ripley L 42 58 tny
Jan. 12 Waldron L 39 57
Jan. 18 at Shawe Memorial L 40 56
Jan. 25 Oldenburg Academy W 37 29
Jan. 26 South Dearborn L 53 61 OT
Feb. 1 South Decatur L 46 52
Feb. 2 Greensburg L 29 80
Feb. 7 Milan L 53 57
Feb. 9 at Hauser L 77 82
Feb. 12 at Rising Sun W 51 45
Feb. 15 at Switzerland County L 30 56
Feb. 22 South Ripley L 53 71
Feb. 26 N Hauser W 65 54 sect
Mar. 1 N Rising Sun W 54 50 OT sect
Mar. 2 at South Decatur W 39 35 sect
Mar. 9 N Clay City W 48 38 regn
Mar. 9 N University L 46 64 regn
2011-12 SEASON
Coach: David Bradshaw
Won 6, Lost 15
OA 53.8, DA 62.8
Nov. 22 South Ripley L 58 62
Nov. 26 at Batesville L 44 66
Dec. 2 Southwestern (Shelbyville) L 53 62
Dec. 9 North Decatur W 49 46
Dec. 10 at Trinity Lutheran W 69 57
Dec. 16 at Southwestern (Hanover) L 60 77
Dec. 17 at Rising Sun L 44 50
Jan. 4 at Batesville L 36 52 tny
Jan. 7 N South Ripley L 54 81 tny
Jan. 14 at Waldron W 81 66
Jan. 20 Shawe Memorial W 49 44
Jan. 27 Oldenburg Academy L 49 51
Jan. 28 at South Dearborn W 77 71
Feb. 3 at South Decatur L 48 57
Feb. 4 at Greensburg L 56 97
Feb. 9 at Milan L 39 65
Feb. 11 Hauser L 58 78
Feb. 14 Rising Sun W 59 42
Feb. 17 Switzerland County L 46 65
Feb. 24 at South Ripley L 45 70
Mar. 3 N Shawe Memorial L 55 59 sect
2010-11 SEASON
Coach: David Bradshaw
Won 14, Lost 8
OA 59.0, DA 56.0
Nov. 23 at South Ripley W 63 52
Nov. 27 Batesville L 51 56
Dec. 3 at Southwestern (Shelbyville) W 64 52
Dec. 10 at North Decatur L 57 76
Dec. 11 Trinity Lutheran L 38 51
Dec. 17 Southwestern (Hanover) W 55 48
Dec. 18 Rising Sun W 62 43
Jan. 5 N Batesville L 48 61 tny
Jan. 8 N Milan W 65 49 tny
Jan. 15 Waldron W 61 45
Jan. 22 at Shawe Memorial L 40 56
Jan. 28 Oldenburg Academy W 55 43
Jan. 29 South Dearborn L 44 51
Feb. 4 South Decatur W 59 51
Feb. 5 Greensburg L 52 68
Feb. 10 Milan W 77 58
Feb. 12 at Hauser W 71 68
Feb. 15 at Rising Sun W 64 49
Feb. 18 at Switzerland County W 71 60
Feb. 25 South Ripley W 85 81 OT
Mar. 4 N Oldenburg Academy W 65 62 3OT sect
Mar. 5 N Shawe Memorial L 50 51 sect
2009-10 SEASON
Coach: David Bradshaw
Won 15, Lost 8
OA 57.7, DA 54.4
Nov. 24 South Ripley L 53 63
Nov. 28 N Batesville L 44 51
Dec. 4 Southwestern (Shelbyville) W 74 50
Dec. 11 North Decatur W 71 52
Dec. 12 at Trinity Lutheran W 55 53
Dec. 18 at Southwestern (Hanover) L 47 56
Dec. 19 at Rising Sun W 70 56
Jan. 6 N Milan W 69 65 tny
Jan. 9 at Batesville L 51 66 tny
Jan. 16 at Waldron W 57 41
Jan. 22 Shawe Memorial L 51 59
Jan. 29 Oldenburg Academy W 43 40
Jan. 30 at South Dearborn W 60 45
Feb. 8 at South Decatur W 68 56
Feb. 13 Hauser W 76 67
Feb. 19 Switzerland County L 52 63
Feb. 23 at Greensburg L 46 67
Feb. 24 Rising Sun W 52 34
Feb. 26 at South Ripley W 65 55
Feb. 27 at Milan W 62 59
Mar. 2 N Rising Sun W 52 46 sect
Mar. 5 at South Decatur W 65 59 sect
Mar. 6 N Shawe Memorial L 44 49 sect
2008-09 SEASON
Coach: David Bradshaw
Won 25, Lost 2
OA 67.5, DA 48.1
Nov. 25 South Ripley W 71 30
Nov. 29 Batesville L 62 72
Dec. 5 at Southwestern (Shelbyville) W 76 36
Dec. 12 at North Decatur W 56 42
Dec. 13 Trinity Lutheran W 81 20
Dec. 19 Southwestern (Hanover) W 71 35
Dec. 20 Rising Sun W 72 48
Jan. 7 N South Ripley W 69 59 tny
Jan. 10 at Batesville L 54 65 tny
Jan. 17 Waldron W 75 51
Jan. 23 at Shawe Memorial W 47 40
Jan. 24 at Union County W 67 37
Jan. 31 South Dearborn W 49 47
Feb. 6 South Decatur W 72 50
Feb. 7 Greensburg W 74 71
Feb. 12 Milan W 77 44
Feb. 14 at Hauser W 74 56
Feb. 17 at Rising Sun W 83 43
Feb. 20 at Switzerland County W 74 68
Feb. 27 at South Ripley W 69 55
Mar. 3 N Oldenburg Academy W 70 38 sect
Mar. 6 N Rising Sun W 76 55 sect
Mar. 7 at South Decatur W 74 62 sect
Mar. 14 N Clay City W 64 43 regn
Mar. 14 N Bethesda Christian W 61 44 regn
Mar. 21 N North Daviess W 38 32 semi
Mar. 28 N Triton W 66 55 state
2007-08 SEASON
Coach: David Bradshaw
Won 18, Lost 5
OA 63.5, DA 50.3
Nov. 20 South Ripley W 59 40
Nov. 24 at Batesville W 60 51
Nov. 30 Southwestern (Shelbyville) W 76 49
Dec. 7 North Decatur W 50 43
Dec. 8 at Trinity Lutheran W 64 27
Dec. 14 at Southwestern (Hanover) W 68 56
Jan. 3 N South Ripley W 57 39 tny
Jan. 5 at Batesville L 51 69 tny
Jan. 12 at Waldron W 64 52
Jan. 16 at Rising Sun W 68 49
Jan. 18 Shawe Memorial W 56 33
Jan. 19 Union County W 74 45
Jan. 26 at South Dearborn W 63 49
Feb. 2 at Greensburg L 64 67 OT
Feb. 4 at South Decatur W 68 54
Feb. 7 at Milan W 84 51
Feb. 9 Hauser L 70 81
Feb. 15 Switzerland County W 66 53
Feb. 19 Rising Sun W 69 58
Feb. 22 at South Ripley L 47 52
Feb. 26 N Rising Sun W 73 53 sect
Feb. 29 N Shawe Memorial W 60 35 sect
Mar. 1 at South Decatur L 49 51 sect
2006-07 SEASON
Coach: David Bradshaw
Won 20, Lost 4
OA 65.0, DA 50.9
Nov. 21 at South Ripley W 65 54
Nov. 25 Batesville L 47 57
Dec. 1 at Southwestern (Shelbyville) W 85 35
Dec. 8 at North Decatur W 64 53
Dec. 9 Trinity Lutheran W 67 33
Dec. 15 Southwestern (Hanover) W 57 48
Dec. 16 Rising Sun W 65 53
Jan. 3 at Batesville W 75 65 tny
Jan. 6 N South Ripley W 60 46 tny
Jan. 13 Waldron W 56 46 OT
Jan. 19 at Shawe Memorial W 57 48
Jan. 20 at Union County L 67 68
Jan. 27 South Dearborn W 62 41
Feb. 2 South Decatur W 72 42
Feb. 3 Greensburg W 66 46
Feb. 8 Milan W 66 49
Feb. 10 at Hauser L 53 73
Feb. 16 at Switzerland County W 66 61
Feb. 20 at Rising Sun W 73 37
Feb. 23 South Ripley W 56 37
Mar. 2 N Rising Sun W 99 62 sect
Mar. 3 N Shawe Memorial W 60 49 sect
Mar. 10 N Morristown W 68 62 regn
Mar. 10 N Lanesville L 54 56 regn
2005-06 SEASON
Coach: David Bradshaw
Won 16, Lost 7
OA 59.2, DA 53.7
Nov. 22 South Ripley W 80 69
Nov. 26 at Batesville L 47 64
Dec. 2 Southwestern (Shelbyville) W 77 54
Dec. 10 at Trinity Lutheran W 72 50
Dec. 16 at Southwestern (Hanover) W 54 39
Dec. 17 at Rising Sun W 65 46
Jan. 4 at Batesville L 53 64 tny
Jan. 7 N Milan W 57 46 tny
Jan. 14 at Waldron W 63 60 OT
Jan. 20 Shawe Memorial L 44 58
Jan. 21 Union County W 68 63
Jan. 27 Oldenburg Academy W 63 42
Jan. 28 at South Dearborn L 54 57
Feb. 3 at South Decatur W 57 45
Feb. 9 at Milan W 63 50
Feb. 11 Hauser L 58 59
Feb. 14 Rising Sun W 67 59
Feb. 17 Switzerland County W 48 47
Feb. 21 North Decatur W 60 52
Feb. 24 at South Ripley L 50 76
Feb. 28 at South Decatur W 64 51 sect
Mar. 3 N Oldenburg Academy W 47 31 sect
Mar. 4 N Shawe Memorial L 51 53 2OT sect
2004-05 SEASON
Coach: David Bradshaw
Won 19, Lost 3
OA 62.1, DA 43.9
Nov. 23 at South Ripley W 84 46
Nov. 27 Batesville W 61 41
Dec. 3 at Southwestern (Shelbyville) W 70 45
Dec. 10 at North Decatur W 43 38
Dec. 17 Southwestern (Hanover) W 57 38
Dec. 18 Rising Sun W 67 40
Jan. 5 N Milan W 52 28 tny
Jan. 8 at Batesville W 54 52 tny
Jan. 15 Waldron W 92 50
Jan. 21 at Shawe Memorial L 43 44
Jan. 22 at Union County W 63 51
Jan. 28 at Oldenburg Academy W 69 35
Jan. 29 South Dearborn W 54 39
Feb. 4 South Decatur W 60 48
Feb. 5 Trinity Lutheran W 83 33
Feb. 10 Milan W 74 23
Feb. 12 at Hauser W 66 63
Feb. 15 at Rising Sun W 51 46
Feb. 18 at Switzerland County W 60 44
Feb. 25 South Ripley L 56 58
Mar. 1 N Oldenburg Academy W 50 43 sect
Mar. 4 N Rising Sun L 57 61 sect
2003-04 SEASON
Coach: David Bradshaw
Won 10, Lost 14
OA 55.1, DA 58.9
Nov. 25 South Ripley W 58 55
Nov. 29 at Batesville W 53 42
Dec. 2 N Rising Sun W 60 44 tny
Dec. 5 N South Ripley L 56 68 tny
Dec. 6 at Milan W 65 55 tny
Dec. 12 North Decatur L 63 67
Dec. 19 at Southwestern (Hanover) L 53 54
Dec. 20 at Rising Sun L 50 51
Jan. 7 at Batesville L 40 50 tny
Jan. 10 N Milan L 59 72 tny
Jan. 17 at Waldron L 51 85
Jan. 23 Shawe Memorial L 53 57
Jan. 24 Lawrenceburg W 68 63
Jan. 31 at South Dearborn L 37 57
Feb. 6 at South Decatur L 57 68
Feb. 9 Oldenburg Academy W 55 49
Feb. 12 at Milan W 61 60 OT
Feb. 14 Hauser L 64 74
Feb. 17 Rising Sun W 68 54
Feb. 20 Switzerland County L 48 55
Feb. 27 at South Ripley L 48 66
Mar. 5 N Shawe Memorial W 56 55 sect
Mar. 6 N Rising Sun W 50 38 sect
Mar. 13 N Henryville L 50 74 regn
2002-03 SEASON
Coach: David Bradshaw
Won 5, Lost 18
OA 55.8, DA 66.7
Nov. 26 at South Ripley L 40 69
Nov. 30 Batesville L 58 70
Dec. 3 N Rising Sun L 48 66 tny
Dec. 6 at Milan L 52 83 tny
Dec. 7 N Oldenburg Academy W 69 53 tny
Dec. 13 at North Decatur L 46 78
Dec. 20 Southwestern (Hanover) L 39 40
Dec. 21 Rising Sun L 42 58
Jan. 8 N South Ripley L 54 62 tny
Jan. 11 N Milan L 72 87 tny
Jan. 18 Waldron W 63 61
Jan. 24 at Shawe Memorial L 49 55
Jan. 25 at Lawrenceburg L 55 66
Jan. 31 Oldenburg Academy W 83 65
Feb. 1 South Dearborn L 51 73
Feb. 7 South Decatur W 54 47
Feb. 13 Milan L 57 72
Feb. 15 at Hauser L 61 77
Feb. 19 at Rising Sun L 53 65
Feb. 21 at Switzerland County L 54 79
Feb. 28 South Ripley L 53 65 OT
Mar. 7 N Oldenburg Academy W 84 71 sect
Mar. 8 at Milan L 46 71 sect
2001-02 SEASON
Coach: Matt Stone
Won 0, Lost 21
OA 58.9, DA 74.9
Nov. 20 South Ripley L 52 67
Nov. 24 at Batesville L 46 72
Nov. 30 Milan L 60 78
Dec. 1 N Shawe Memorial L 57 79
Dec. 7 North Decatur L 56 76
Dec. 14 Southwestern (Hanover) L 59 72
Dec. 15 Rising Sun L 61 76
Dec. 18 at Switzerland County L 51 70
Jan. 3 N Milan L 65 69 OT tny
Jan. 5 N South Ripley L 66 74 tny
Jan. 12 at Waldron L 49 71
Jan. 18 Shawe Memorial L 63 77
Jan. 19 Lawrenceburg L 50 79
Jan. 25 at Southwestern (Hanover) L 56 67
Feb. 1 at South Decatur L 68 88
Feb. 2 at Rising Sun L 55 56
Feb. 7 at Milan L 51 75
Feb. 9 Hauser L 75 98
Feb. 15 Switzerland County L 67 78
Feb. 22 at South Ripley L 66 82
Mar. 1 at Milan L 64 68 sect
2000-01 SEASON
Coach: Matt Stone
Won 10, Lost 11
OA 69.3, DA 68.0
Nov. 21 at South Ripley W 64 55
Nov. 25 Batesville W 65 63
Dec. 1 at Milan L 55 92
Dec. 2 N Shawe Memorial W 59 54
Dec. 8 at North Decatur L 65 66
Dec. 15 at Southwestern (Hanover) L 73 77 OT
Dec. 16 at Rising Sun W 71 54
Dec. 19 South Ripley L 58 60
Jan. 3 N South Ripley W 75 59 tny
Jan. 6 at Batesville L 59 64 tny
Jan. 13 Waldron L 69 71
Jan. 19 at Shawe Memorial L 63 72
Jan. 20 at Lawrenceburg L 58 64
Jan. 26 Southwestern (Hanover) L 51 52
Feb. 6 South Decatur W 73 61
Feb. 9 at Hauser L 80 85
Feb. 15 at Switzerland County W 119 109 4OT
Feb. 20 Milan W 63 52
Feb. 23 Rising Sun W 77 58
Mar. 2 Switzerland County W 85 78
Mar. 6 at Milan L 74 81 sect
1999-00 SEASON
Coach: Matt Stone
Won 14, Lost 10
OA 69.4, DA 66.2
Nov. 23 South Ripley W 64 56
Nov. 27 at Batesville L 45 57
Dec. 3 Milan L 73 83
Dec. 10 North Decatur W 84 79
Dec. 17 Southwestern (Hanover) L 59 71
Dec. 18 Rising Sun W 56 37
Dec. 21 at South Ripley W 81 69
Dec. 28 N Shawe Memorial L 63 64
Jan. 7 N Milan L 69 84 tny
Jan. 15 Waldron W 68 49
Jan. 21 Shawe Memorial W 82 61
Jan. 22 Lawrenceburg L 60 68
Jan. 28 at Southwestern (Hanover) L 60 72
Feb. 1 at Switzerland County W 66 56
Feb. 8 at South Decatur W 78 61
Feb. 11 Hauser W 91 73
Feb. 17 Switzerland County L 84 90 OT
Feb. 25 at Rising Sun W 46 43
Mar. 3 at Milan L 67 76
Mar. 10 at Milan W 69 62 sect
Mar. 11 N Rising Sun W 81 68 sect
Mar. 15 Hauser W 92 72 regn
Mar. 18 N Northeast Dubois W 69 66 semi
Mar. 18 N Dugger Union L 59 72 semi
1998-99 SEASON
Coach: Matt Stone
Won 19, Lost 3
OA 68.6, DA 57.7
Nov. 13 at Rising Sun W 51 45
Nov. 20 Switzerland County W 82 80 2OT
Nov. 24 at South Ripley W 60 55
Nov. 28 Batesville L 56 58
Dec. 4 at Milan W 79 72
Dec. 5 Shawe Memorial W 85 54
Dec. 11 at North Decatur W 82 43
Dec. 18 Southwestern (Hanover) W 58 54
Dec. 22 South Ripley W 69 52
Jan. 9 N South Ripley W 63 61 tny
Jan. 12 N Milan W 75 66 tny
Jan. 16 at Waldron W 66 57
Jan. 22 at Shawe Memorial W 65 47
Jan. 23 at Lawrenceburg W 57 54
Jan. 29 at Southwestern (Hanover) W 58 46
Feb. 9 South Decatur W 103 42
Feb. 12 at Hauser W 70 65
Feb. 19 at Switzerland County L 50 65
Feb. 23 Milan W 79 70
Feb. 26 Rising Sun W 68 65
Mar. 4 N Hauser W 73 57 sect
Mar. 5 at Milan L 60 62 sect
1997-98 SEASON
Coach: Matt Stone
Won 15, Lost 8
OA 70.5, DA 69.3
Nov. 14 Rising Sun W 69 61
Nov. 21 at Switzerland County W 80 72
Nov. 25 South Ripley W 68 63
Nov. 29 at Batesville L 63 74
Dec. 5 Milan L 79 80
Dec. 6 Shawe Memorial W 82 77
Dec. 12 North Decatur L 66 80
Dec. 19 at Southwestern (Hanover) L 67 70
Jan. 2 at South Ripley W 79 66
Jan. 7 N Milan W 90 80 tny
Jan. 9 at Batesville W 63 60 tny
Jan. 10 N East Central L 68 82 tny
Jan. 17 Waldron W 76 66
Jan. 23 at Shawe Memorial L 58 59
Jan. 24 Lawrenceburg W 66 59
Jan. 30 Southwestern (Hanover) W 55 49
Feb. 10 at South Decatur W 63 47
Feb. 13 Hauser L 77 86
Feb. 19 Switzerland County W 70 65
Feb. 24 at Milan W 81 71
Feb. 27 at Rising Sun W 66 61
Mar. 3 N Shawe Memorial W 94 89 sect
Mar. 6 N Rising Sun L 42 78 sect
1996-97 SEASON
Coach: Matt Stone
Won 18, Lost 3
OA 78.4, DA 66.4
Nov. 15 at Rising Sun W 70 66
Nov. 22 Switzerland County W 94 47
Nov. 26 at South Ripley W 92 63
Nov. 30 Batesville L 75 86
Dec. 7 at Shawe Memorial W 63 62 2OT
Dec. 13 at North Decatur W 83 52
Dec. 18 at Milan W 85 83
Dec. 20 Southwestern (Hanover) W 104 75
Jan. 3 South Ripley W 79 74
Jan. 8 at Batesville L 48 70 tny
Jan. 17 at East Central W 77 67
Jan. 25 Rising Sun W 89 58
Jan. 29 Shawe Memorial W 92 66
Feb. 7 South Dearborn W 71 66
Feb. 11 South Decatur W 76 56
Feb. 14 at Hauser W 69 68
Feb. 18 at Waldron W 71 60
Feb. 21 at Switzerland County W 79 71
Feb. 22 Milan W 81 62
Feb. 25 N South Ripley W 79 72 sect
Feb. 28 N Batesville L 69 71 sect
1995-96 SEASON
Coach: Matt Stone
Won 9, Lost 11
OA 65.9, DA 71.5
Nov. 10 Rising Sun L 61 78
Nov. 17 at Switzerland County L 65 85
Nov. 21 South Ripley L 61 87
Nov. 25 at Batesville L 51 61
Dec. 1 Milan W 75 59
Dec. 2 Shawe Memorial W 82 64
Dec. 8 North Decatur W 92 77
Dec. 15 at Southwestern (Hanover) L 72 78
Dec. 19 at South Ripley L 70 83
Jan. 5 at Batesville L 38 91 tny
Jan. 18 Waldron W 82 62
Jan. 19 at Shawe Memorial W 80 59
Feb. 2 at South Dearborn L 61 91
Feb. 6 at South Decatur L 47 63
Feb. 9 Hauser W 54 52
Feb. 13 East Central W 55 45
Feb. 16 Switzerland County W 78 67 OT
Feb. 17 at Milan W 81 71
Feb. 23 at Rising Sun L 67 87
Feb. 27 N North Decatur L 46 69 sect
1994-95 SEASON
Coach: Matt Stone
Won 6, Lost 14
OA 62.0, DA 74.7
Nov. 11 at Rising Sun L 36 57
Nov. 18 Switzerland County L 46 82
Nov. 22 at South Ripley L 59 100
Nov. 26 Batesville L 56 75
Dec. 2 at Milan W 58 56
Dec. 3 at Shawe Memorial W 72 44
Dec. 9 at North Decatur L 56 68
Dec. 16 Southwestern (Hanover) L 61 75
Dec. 20 South Ripley L 68 97
Jan. 4 N South Ripley L 62 86 tny
Jan. 13 at East Central L 54 74
Jan. 14 at Waldron L 48 58
Jan. 20 Shawe Memorial W 72 65
Jan. 27 at Southwestern (Hanover) L 54 64
Feb. 9 South Decatur W 65 62
Feb. 14 South Dearborn W 80 71
Feb. 17 at Switzerland County L 71 99
Feb. 18 Milan W 92 80
Feb. 24 Rising Sun L 64 83
Feb. 28 N South Ripley L 65 98 sect
1993-94 SEASON
Coach: David Bradshaw
Won 14, Lost 7
OA 72.0, DA 67.0
Nov. 12 Rising Sun W 76 74 OT
Nov. 19 at Switzerland County L 71 72
Nov. 23 South Ripley W 73 70
Nov. 27 at Batesville L 55 65 OT
Dec. 3 Milan W 74 65
Dec. 4 Shawe Memorial W 78 61
Dec. 10 North Decatur W 65 54
Dec. 17 at Southwestern (Hanover) L 61 62
Dec. 21 at South Ripley W 65 55
Jan. 7 N South Dearborn L 73 74 tny
Jan. 14 East Central L 68 76 OT
Jan. 15 Waldron W 88 74
Jan. 28 Southwestern (Hanover) W 67 59
Feb. 4 at South Dearborn L 66 70
Feb. 8 at Shawe Memorial W 97 50
Feb. 12 at South Decatur W 85 76
Feb. 18 Switzerland County W 76 75 OT
Feb. 19 at Milan W 63 61
Feb. 25 at Rising Sun W 72 62
Mar. 4 N South Ripley W 77 70 sect
Mar. 5 N Batesville L 62 82 sect