MANCHESTER
2018-19 SEASON
Coach: Mark Underwood
Won 14, Lost 11
OA 55.1, DA 50.3
Nov. 24at Oak HillW6149
Nov. 30WawaseeW3928
Dec. 7at DeKalbL4850
Dec. 8Lighthouse CPAL6366
Dec. 14SouthwoodW5545
Dec. 15WinamacL3341
Dec. 21Huntington NorthL5152OT
Dec. 28SouthwoodL4354tny
Dec. 29NorthfieldW6656OTtny
Jan. 4at North MiamiW8056
Jan. 11WabashL5167
Jan. 15Smith AcademyW6725
Jan. 18RochesterW3534
Jan. 22at BellmontW5652
Jan. 25Tippecanoe ValleyW6049
Jan. 26at Fort Wayne ConcordiaL3846
Feb. 6NorthfieldW5844
Feb. 8PeruW4746OT
Feb. 12Columbia CityL4255
Feb. 15at MaconaquahL5255
Feb. 19at WhitkoL7179
Feb. 22at Eastern (Greentown)W5854
Feb. 26NRochesterW5333sect
Mar. 1NLewis CassW9058sect
Mar. 2NWabashL6063sect
2017-18 SEASON
Coach: Mark Underwood
Won 12, Lost 10
OA 58.8, DA 53.5
Nov. 22MississinewaL5264
Nov. 25Oak HillL4559
Dec. 1at WawaseeL3638
Dec. 9at Huntington NorthL3259
Dec. 15at SouthwoodL6678
Dec. 16Smith AcademyW7351
Dec. 19CastonW6626
Dec. 29at WabashL72802OTtny
Dec. 30NNorthfieldW5653tny
Jan. 5North MiamiW8140
Jan. 9MaconaquahL3639
Jan. 19at RochesterW5843
Jan. 23BellmontW5739
Jan. 26at Tippecanoe ValleyW6342
Jan. 27Fort Wayne ConcordiaW6663OT
Feb. 1at NorthfieldW7161
Feb. 3at WabashW7162
Feb. 9at PeruL5960
Feb. 10WhitkoW8259
Feb. 16at Columbia CityL5257
Feb. 23Eastern (Greentown)W5645
Feb. 27Oak HillL4459sect
2016-17 SEASON
Coach: Mark Underwood
Won 8, Lost 17
OA 50.9, DA 54.9
Nov. 23at MississinewaL5361
Nov. 26at Oak HillL5773
Dec. 2WawaseeL4041
Dec. 8at WarsawL3663
Dec. 10Huntington NorthL4655
Dec. 16SouthwoodL5265
Dec. 20at CastonW3832
Dec. 29at SouthwoodL4363tny
Dec. 30NNorthfieldL4053tny
Jan. 6at North MiamiW5540
Jan. 10at MaconaquahL5973
Jan. 13WabashL5461
Jan. 20RochesterW8637
Jan. 23LeoL4851
Jan. 27Tippecanoe ValleyW6953
Feb. 2NorthfieldW4947OT
Feb. 4LogansportL5064
Feb. 10PeruW6954
Feb. 11at WhitkoL5457
Feb. 17Columbia CityL3952
Feb. 21NorthWoodL2771
Feb. 24at GoshenL4360
Feb. 28NLewis CassW5756sect
Mar. 3NRochesterW5936sect
Mar. 4NSouthwoodL4954sect
2015-16 SEASON
Coach: Eric Thompson
Won 13, Lost 10
OA 58.5, DA 54.3
Nov. 25MississinewaW6956
Nov. 28Oak HillL4859
Dec. 4at WawaseeW7037
Dec. 10WarsawL3646
Dec. 12at Huntington NorthW5651
Dec. 18at SouthwoodL4865
Dec. 19at LeoL6783
Dec. 22CastonW8343
Dec. 29NWabashW6729tny
Dec. 30at NorthfieldW5250tny
Jan. 8North MiamiW6430
Jan. 15at WabashW5739
Jan. 22RochesterW7143
Jan. 23at ChurubuscoW7251
Jan. 26MaconaquahL5884
Jan. 29at Tippecanoe ValleyW6150
Feb. 4at NorthfieldW6555
Feb. 6at LogansportL5473
Feb. 12at PeruW5856
Feb. 13WhitkoL6269
Feb. 19at Columbia CityL3658
Feb. 26GoshenL4259
Mar. 4SouthwoodL5062sect
2014-15 SEASON
Coach: Eric Thompson
Won 17, Lost 8
OA 56.8, DA 51.5
Nov. 26at MississinewaW5845
Nov. 29at Oak HillW6553
Dec. 5WawaseeW4437
Dec. 11at WarsawL3861
Dec. 13Huntington NorthL3951
Dec. 19SouthwoodL4650
Dec. 20LeoL5887
Dec. 23at CastonL4551
Dec. 29SouthwoodW4936tny
Dec. 30NorthfieldW6555tny
Jan. 10at North MiamiW6428
Jan. 13at MaconaquahW6339
Jan. 16WabashW6144
Jan. 23at RochesterW6355
Jan. 24ChurubuscoW6557OT
Jan. 30Tippecanoe ValleyW5651
Jan. 31Tri-CentralW6659
Feb. 6NorthfieldW7058
Feb. 7PeruL4255
Feb. 14at WhitkoW5847
Feb. 20Columbia CityL3953
Feb. 24at ArgosW53512OT
Mar. 3NNorth MiamiW7748sect
Mar. 6NSouthwoodW7250sect
Mar. 7at Oak HillL63672OTsect
2013-14 SEASON
Coach: Eric Thompson
Won 16, Lost 6
OA 53.3, DA 49.9
Nov. 27MississinewaW68622OT
Nov. 30Oak HillW5849
Dec. 6at WawaseeW4544
Dec. 12WarsawL3542
Dec. 20at SouthwoodW5947
Dec. 21at LeoL4773
Dec. 27at WabashL5663tny
Dec. 28NNorthfieldW7347tny
Jan. 4at Huntington NorthW6660
Jan. 10North MiamiW7039
Jan. 17at WabashW5148OT
Jan. 31at Tippecanoe ValleyL3858
Feb. 1at Tri-CentralW4641
Feb. 7at NorthfieldW6545
Feb. 8at PeruW6146
Feb. 15WhitkoW5042
Feb. 21at Columbia CityL3851
Feb. 22RochesterW4946
Feb. 25ArgosW4240
Feb. 28GarrettW4541OT
Mar. 5SouthwoodW5344sect
Mar. 7Lewis CassL5769sect
2012-13 SEASON
Coach: Eric Thompson
Won 7, Lost 15
OA 51.3, DA 58.4
Nov. 21at MississinewaL3777
Nov. 24at Oak HillL4768
Nov. 30WawaseeL6075
Dec. 11ChurubuscoW6845
Dec. 14SouthwoodL4157
Dec. 15Guerin CatholicL4254
Dec. 28at SouthwoodL4148tny
Dec. 29NWabashL7378tny
Jan. 4at North MiamiW5642
Jan. 11WabashW7364
Jan. 18at RochesterL4254
Jan. 25Tippecanoe ValleyL4463
Jan. 26Tri-CentralW5148
Feb. 1NorthfieldL5264
Feb. 2PeruW6155
Feb. 7CastonL4655
Feb. 9at WhitkoL4850
Feb. 15Columbia CityL4166
Feb. 19at ArgosW5856
Feb. 22at GarrettL4562
Mar. 1Oak HillW5553sect
Mar. 2NorthfieldL4751sect
2011-12 SEASON
Coach: Eric Thompson
Won 4, Lost 17
OA 46.0, DA 60.5
Nov. 23MississinewaL5578
Nov. 26Oak HillL4380
Dec. 2at WawaseeL4892
Dec. 13at ChurubuscoL2557
Dec. 16at SouthwoodL5861
Dec. 29NWabashL5872tny
Dec. 30NSouthwoodW6054tny
Jan. 3Lakeland ChristianW4333
Jan. 6North MiamiL4344
Jan. 13at WabashL5170
Jan. 27at Tippecanoe ValleyL4258
Jan. 28at Tri-CentralL3846
Jan. 31RochesterW5247
Feb. 3at NorthfieldL3768
Feb. 4at PeruL4860
Feb. 9at CastonL3966
Feb. 11WhitkoL4052
Feb. 17at Columbia CityL3172
Feb. 21ArgosW4639
Feb. 24GarrettL5156
Feb. 29WabashL5865sect
2010-11 SEASON
Coach: Aaron Cripe
Won 6, Lost 17
OA 48.7, DA 56.5
Nov. 24at MississinewaW5744
Nov. 27at Oak HillL5666
Dec. 7WawaseeL6086
Dec. 14ChurubuscoL4551
Dec. 17SouthwoodL4867
Dec. 29NorthfieldL3257tny
Dec. 30SouthwoodL3852tny
Jan. 4at Lakeland ChristianW6736
Jan. 7at North MiamiL7280
Jan. 14WabashW6665OT
Jan. 21at RochesterL2661
Jan. 28Tippecanoe ValleyL4854
Jan. 29Tri-CentralL6269
Feb. 4NorthfieldL3544
Feb. 10CastonL4451
Feb. 12at WhitkoL3461
Feb. 15PeruL4960
Feb. 18Columbia CityL3954
Feb. 23at Huntington NorthL3847
Feb. 25at ArgosW4544
Mar. 1NorthfieldW5346OTsect
Mar. 4WabashW6456sect
Mar. 5North MiamiL4148sect
2009-10 SEASON
Coach: Aaron Cripe
Won 2, Lost 19
OA 47.7, DA 70.8
Nov. 25MississinewaL4863
Nov. 28Oak HillL5974
Dec. 1WabashW6359
Dec. 8at WawaseeL78122
Dec. 15at ChurubuscoL4966
Dec. 18at SouthwoodL48100
Dec. 19BlufftonL3753
Dec. 29NSouthwoodL4271tny
Dec. 30NNorthfieldL2760tny
Jan. 2WhitkoL4279
Jan. 5Lakeland ChristianW4034
Jan. 8North MiamiL3873
Jan. 15at WabashL6568
Jan. 22RochesterL3167
Jan. 29at Tippecanoe ValleyL3763
Feb. 5at NorthfieldL4760
Feb. 6at PeruL4481
Feb. 17at CastonL7174
Feb. 19at Columbia CityL48108
Feb. 26Huntington NorthL4052
Mar. 2NWabashL4859sect
2008-09 SEASON
Coach: Gary Goshert
Won 3, Lost 19
OA 43.0, DA 66.6
Nov. 26at MississinewaL4571
Nov. 29at Oak HillL3076
Dec. 4at AlexandriaL4963
Dec. 9WawaseeL5890
Dec. 13HomesteadL3867
Dec. 20at BlufftonL3273
Jan. 2NWabashW6149tny
Jan. 3at SouthwoodL4364tny
Jan. 9at North MiamiL3189
Jan. 17WabashL5669
Jan. 23at RochesterL4085
Feb. 3at Lakeland ChristianW5347
Feb. 6NorthfieldL3051
Feb. 7PeruL4373
Feb. 11SouthwoodL4572
Feb. 12at WhitkoL4166
Feb. 20Columbia CityL3253
Feb. 23Tippecanoe ValleyL5051
Feb. 24ChurubuscoL4754
Feb. 27at Huntington NorthL2576
Mar. 3WabashW5451OTsect
Mar. 6SouthwoodL4376sect
2007-08 SEASON
Coach: Gary Goshert
Won 6, Lost 15
OA 51.0, DA 57.3
Nov. 21MississinewaL5763
Nov. 24Oak HillL4459
Nov. 29AlexandriaW6543
Dec. 4at WawaseeL4457
Dec. 8at HomesteadL5865
Dec. 14at SouthwoodL4163
Dec. 15BlufftonL3559
Dec. 28NWabashW6342tny
Dec. 29at NorthfieldW5554OTtny
Jan. 4North MiamiL3949
Jan. 11at WabashL5669
Jan. 18RochesterL4561
Jan. 25at Tippecanoe ValleyL4676
Feb. 2at PeruL4151
Feb. 4at NorthfieldL3750
Feb. 7WhitkoW5452
Feb. 9at HeritageW5249
Feb. 15at Columbia CityL4361
Feb. 19at ChurubuscoW7349
Feb. 22Huntington NorthL6370
Feb. 27NWabashL5961sect
2006-07 SEASON
Coach: Gary Goshert
Won 5, Lost 17
OA 48.4, DA 57.2
Nov. 22at MississinewaW6354
Nov. 25at Oak HillL5965
Nov. 30at AlexandriaW4341
Dec. 5WawaseeL5070
Dec. 9HomesteadL3772
Dec. 15SouthwoodL5159
Dec. 16at BlufftonL3646
Dec. 29WabashW7868tny
Dec. 30NorthfieldL3749tny
Jan. 5at North MiamiL3756
Jan. 12WabashW4744
Jan. 19at RochesterL4972
Jan. 26Tippecanoe ValleyL4153
Feb. 2NorthfieldL4266
Feb. 3PeruL5758
Feb. 8at WhitkoL5663
Feb. 10HeritageL2932
Feb. 16Columbia CityL4953
Feb. 20ChurubuscoL5265
Feb. 23at Huntington NorthL5267
Mar. 2SouthwoodW6755sect
Mar. 3Lewis CassL3351sect
2005-06 SEASON
Coach: Gary Goshert
Won 3, Lost 18
OA 41.0, DA 54.3
Nov. 23MississinewaL3752
Nov. 26WabashL5163
Dec. 2Fort Wayne DwengerL2846
Dec. 10at HomesteadL4355
Dec. 17BlufftonL4955
Dec. 22at SouthwoodL3266
Dec. 29NNorthfieldW5654OTtny
Dec. 30at WabashL6061OTtny
Jan. 6North MiamiL4143
Jan. 13at Oak HillW4842
Jan. 14at WawaseeL2668
Jan. 20RochesterL4964
Jan. 27at Tippecanoe ValleyL4567
Feb. 3at NorthfieldL2932
Feb. 4at PeruL3147
Feb. 9WhitkoW7464
Feb. 11at HeritageL2237
Feb. 17at Columbia CityL2954
Feb. 21at ChurubuscoL3855
Feb. 22Huntington NorthL4571
Feb. 28at Lewis CassL2844sect
2004-05 SEASON
Coach: Gary Goshert
Won 9, Lost 12
OA 48.7, DA 50.7
Nov. 24at MississinewaL5258
Nov. 27at WabashW5535
Dec. 3at Fort Wayne DwengerL4364
Dec. 7PeruL3947
Dec. 11HomesteadL4147
Dec. 14at Huntington NorthL5263
Dec. 17SouthwoodW4338
Dec. 18at BlufftonL3956
Dec. 29NWabashW4538tny
Dec. 30at SouthwoodW4532tny
Jan. 8at North MiamiW6961
Jan. 14Oak HillW4432
Jan. 15WawaseeW5446
Jan. 28Tippecanoe ValleyL5458
Feb. 2at RochesterL7188
Feb. 5NorthfieldW3832
Feb. 10at WhitkoW6454
Feb. 12HeritageL3143
Feb. 18Columbia CityL4053
Feb. 22ChurubuscoL5870
Mar. 4SouthwoodL4549sect
2003-04 SEASON
Coach: Gary Goshert
Won 9, Lost 13
OA 46.5, DA 52.9
Nov. 26MississinewaL3652
Nov. 29WabashW5345
Dec. 5Fort Wayne DwengerL5662
Dec. 9at PeruW6260
Dec. 19at SouthwoodL4649
Dec. 26NWabashL3856tny
Dec. 27NSouthwoodW6961tny
Jan. 10North MiamiL4858OT
Jan. 16at Oak HillW4543
Jan. 17at WawaseeL4768
Jan. 20Carroll (Fort Wayne)L4356
Jan. 24RochesterW5451
Jan. 30at Tippecanoe ValleyL4665
Feb. 5at HomesteadL3948
Feb. 7at NorthfieldW5839
Feb. 12WhitkoW4743
Feb. 14at HeritageL4351
Feb. 20at Columbia CityL4466
Feb. 24at ChurubuscoW5554
Feb. 27Huntington NorthL3857
Mar. 5NSouthwoodW4443sect
Mar. 6at Lewis CassL1136sect
2002-03 SEASON
Coach: Gary Goshert
Won 10, Lost 11
OA 52.0, DA 50.4
Nov. 27at MississinewaW6462OT
Nov. 30at WabashL5065
Dec. 10PeruW7838
Dec. 14HomesteadW4947
Dec. 20SouthwoodW6462OT
Dec. 27WabashW6229tny
Dec. 28SouthwoodL4247tny
Jan. 4at Fort Wayne DwengerL4251
Jan. 11at North MiamiL5060
Jan. 17Oak HillW8045
Jan. 18WawaseeL3845
Jan. 21at Carroll (Fort Wayne)L5157
Jan. 25at RochesterW5746
Jan. 31Tippecanoe ValleyW5148
Feb. 8NorthfieldL3448
Feb. 13at WhitkoL4962
Feb. 15HardingL4155
Feb. 21Columbia CityL2037
Feb. 25ChurubuscoW6249
Feb. 28at Huntington NorthW5245
Mar. 4NWabashL5760OTsect
2001-02 SEASON
Coach: Gary Goshert
Won 12, Lost 10
OA 49.5, DA 48.4
Nov. 21MississinewaW7047
Nov. 24WabashW5044
Nov. 30Fort Wayne DwengerW4334
Dec. 4at PeruL4753
Dec. 8at HomesteadL4152
Dec. 14at SouthwoodW6053
Dec. 28NNorthfieldW5446tny
Dec. 29NSouthwoodL3839tny
Jan. 5North MiamiW52482OT
Jan. 11at Oak HillL4350
Jan. 12at WawaseeL3751
Jan. 15Carroll (Fort Wayne)W4845
Jan. 19RochesterW5442
Jan. 25at Tippecanoe ValleyL4243
Feb. 2at NorthfieldW4544
Feb. 7WhitkoL3543
Feb. 9at HardingL4955
Feb. 15at Columbia CityL4564
Feb. 19at ChurubuscoW8065
Feb. 22Huntington NorthW6452
Mar. 1NNorthfieldW5945sect
Mar. 2NWinamacL3249sect
2000-01 SEASON
Coach: Gary Goshert
Won 13, Lost 9
OA 54.1, DA 54.5
Nov. 22at MississinewaL3565
Nov. 25at WabashW6146
Dec. 1at Fort Wayne DwengerL69703OT
Dec. 5PeruW6255
Dec. 9HomesteadL6071
Dec. 15SouthwoodL5258
Dec. 29NWabashW6040tny
Dec. 30at SouthwoodW5650tny
Jan. 6at North MiamiW6860OT
Jan. 12Oak HillW7059
Jan. 13WawaseeW5846
Jan. 16at Carroll (Fort Wayne)L4455
Jan. 20at RochesterW5644
Jan. 26Tippecanoe ValleyL6168
Feb. 3NorthfieldW4038
Feb. 9at WhitkoW6861
Feb. 10HardingW5350
Feb. 15Columbia CityL4557
Feb. 20ChurubuscoW6149
Mar. 2at MarionL4069
Mar. 9NWabashW5242sect
Mar. 10at Lewis CassL2046sect
1999-00 SEASON
Coach: Gary Goshert
Won 8, Lost 13
OA 57.5, DA 54.2
Nov. 27WabashW9133
Dec. 3SouthwoodW6439
Dec. 10at RochesterW7262
Dec. 11at HomesteadL4659
Dec. 18at Columbia CityL2758
Dec. 22Oak HillW5950
Dec. 28at NorthfieldL4647tny
Dec. 29NWabashW7634tny
Jan. 7at WhitkoW5445
Jan. 14at North MiamiL4653
Jan. 15Fort Wayne DwengerL5362
Jan. 21PeruL8090
Jan. 25Carroll (Fort Wayne)L5165
Jan. 28at Tippecanoe ValleyL4455
Feb. 4at ChurubuscoL3845
Feb. 5at WawaseeL4446
Feb. 11Lakewood ParkW6025
Feb. 12at HardingL5464
Feb. 26NorthfieldW7446
Mar. 3MarionL6892
Mar. 7NSouthwoodL6168sect
1998-99 SEASON
Coach: Gary Goshert
Won 15, Lost 7
OA 61.4, DA 49.9
Nov. 28at WabashW7250
Dec. 1at MaconaquahW7360
Dec. 4at SouthwoodW8466
Dec. 11RochesterW6252
Dec. 19Columbia CityW4842
Dec. 23at Oak HillW6435
Dec. 29SouthwoodL5359tny
Dec. 30WabashW9234tny
Jan. 15North MiamiW6237
Jan. 16at Fort Wayne DwengerW4632
Jan. 22at PeruL6992
Jan. 23at Carroll (Fort Wayne)L4951
Jan. 29Tippecanoe ValleyW8449
Jan. 30WhitkoW7046
Feb. 5ChurubuscoW5750
Feb. 6WawaseeW5739
Feb. 13HardingL4751
Feb. 19at NorthfieldW4338
Feb. 20at MarionL6776
Feb. 23HomesteadL5658
Mar. 2NNorth MiamiW5539sect
Mar. 4NNorthfieldL41423OTsect
1997-98 SEASON
Coach: Gary Goshert
Won 18, Lost 3
OA 58.4, DA 50.6
Nov. 26MaconaquahW5952
Nov. 29WabashW5138
Dec. 5SouthwoodW4730
Dec. 12at RochesterW5956
Dec. 13at HomesteadL4554
Dec. 20at Columbia CityW54502OT
Dec. 26NNorthfieldW7251tny
Dec. 27at WabashW6140tny
Jan. 2Oak HillW6245
Jan. 3MarionL5562
Jan. 9at WhitkoW3530
Jan. 16at North MiamiW5551
Jan. 17Fort Wayne DwengerW6759
Jan. 23PeruW7958
Jan. 24Carroll (Fort Wayne)W7863
Jan. 30at Tippecanoe ValleyW4639
Feb. 6at ChurubuscoW5448
Feb. 7at WawaseeW6554
Feb. 14at HardingW6152
Feb. 24NorthfieldW6155
Mar. 3at MaconaquahL6175sect
1996-97 SEASON
Coach: Gary Goshert
Won 13, Lost 9
OA 58.6, DA 55.2
Nov. 27Fort Wayne WayneL4962
Nov. 30at WabashW6048
Dec. 6at SouthwoodW6862
Dec. 13RochesterW5840
Dec. 14HomesteadW7063
Dec. 21Columbia CityL4951
Dec. 27at SouthwoodL5261tny
Dec. 28NWabashW6758tny
Jan. 3at Oak HillL6267
Jan. 17North MiamiW6260
Jan. 18at Fort Wayne DwengerL5970
Jan. 24at PeruW6160
Jan. 25at Carroll (Fort Wayne)L5962
Jan. 29WhitkoW6547
Jan. 31Tippecanoe ValleyW7541
Feb. 7ChurubuscoW7041
Feb. 8WawaseeL3046
Feb. 14at Fort Wayne ElmhurstL3649
Feb. 15HardingW6846
Feb. 21at NorthfieldW7573
Feb. 25NWhitkoW4846sect
Feb. 28at Columbia CityL4661sect
1995-96 SEASON
Coach: Moe Smedley
Won 16, Lost 7
OA 58.7, DA 53.4
Nov. 22at Fort Wayne WayneW5044
Nov. 25WabashW8053
Dec. 1SouthwoodW8237
Dec. 8at RochesterW7766
Dec. 9at HomesteadW5845
Dec. 16at Columbia CityL5356
Dec. 20Oak HillL5762
Dec. 29at NorthfieldL6288tny
Dec. 30NSouthwoodW5951tny
Jan. 5at WhitkoL6869
Jan. 12at North MiamiW5952
Jan. 13Fort Wayne DwengerW5146
Jan. 19PeruW4948
Jan. 20Carroll (Fort Wayne)W6652
Jan. 26at Tippecanoe ValleyL5573
Feb. 2at ChurubuscoW4842
Feb. 9Fort Wayne ElmhurstW5845
Feb. 10at HardingL4653
Feb. 16NorthfieldW5451
Feb. 23MaconaquahW7261
Feb. 27NCentral NobleW4834sect
Mar. 1at Columbia CityW4541sect
Mar. 2NWhitkoL5360sect
1994-95 SEASON
Coach: Moe Smedley
Won 23, Lost 1
OA 75.0, DA 54.8
Nov. 23Fort Wayne WayneW6443
Nov. 26at WabashW5752
Dec. 2at SouthwoodW7535
Dec. 9RochesterW8952
Dec. 10HomesteadW7957
Dec. 17Columbia CityW7857
Dec. 21at Oak HillW9959
Dec. 28NorthfieldW9646tny
Dec. 29WabashW8060tny
Jan. 6WhitkoW7467
Jan. 13North MiamiW10355
Jan. 14at Fort Wayne DwengerW7370OT
Jan. 20at PeruW8375
Jan. 21at Carroll (Fort Wayne)W7057
Jan. 27Tippecanoe ValleyW8346
Feb. 3ChurubuscoW8160
Feb. 10at Fort Wayne ElmhurstW6859
Feb. 11HardingW7045
Feb. 17at NorthfieldW6959
Feb. 24at MaconaquahW8179
Feb. 28NCentral NobleW6146sect
Mar. 3NWhitkoW6950sect
Mar. 4at Columbia CityW5236sect
Mar. 11NPlymouthL4749regn
1993-94 SEASON
Coach: Moe Smedley
Won 21, Lost 4
OA 67.9, DA 54.2
Nov. 24at Fort Wayne WayneL5972
Nov. 27WabashW8964
Dec. 3SouthwoodW6639
Dec. 4at HardingW6663
Dec. 10at RochesterW6754
Dec. 11at HomesteadW6746
Dec. 18at Columbia CityW7668
Dec. 22Oak HillW9157
Dec. 28NNorthfieldL6061OTtny
Dec. 29NSouthwoodW6750tny
Jan. 7at WhitkoL5565
Jan. 14at North MiamiW5836
Jan. 21PeruW8154
Jan. 22Carroll (Fort Wayne)W6248
Jan. 28at Tippecanoe ValleyW7465
Feb. 4at ChurubuscoW6758
Feb. 5Fort Wayne DwengerW5243
Feb. 11Fort Wayne ElmhurstW7936
Feb. 18NorthfieldW7152
Feb. 26MaconaquahW8048
Mar. 4NChurubuscoW6136sect
Mar. 5NWhitkoW6958sect
Mar. 12NHuntington NorthW7264regn
Mar. 12NPlymouthW4744regn
Mar. 19NSouth Bend ClayL6273semi