WEST NOBLE
2018-19 SEASON
Coach: Galen Mast
Won 12, Lost 12
OA 57.4, DA 60.8
Nov. 20at East NobleL4883
Nov. 24at Bethany ChristianW5037
Nov. 30Fort Wayne SouthL6174
Dec. 1at WawaseeW5048
Dec. 6at WhitkoW7852
Dec. 8ChurubuscoW7559
Dec. 14at Central NobleL5798
Dec. 21Prairie HeightsL6171
Dec. 28at EastsideL5566
Jan. 4LakelandW5250
Jan. 9at LakelandW6554tny
Jan. 11NWestviewL4068tny
Jan. 18at FremontW6247
Jan. 25at FairfieldL5462
Feb. 2at LaVilleL5960
Feb. 5NorthWoodW6447
Feb. 6WestviewL3063
Feb. 13Columbia CityL6162
Feb. 15HamiltonW8264
Feb. 16at AngolaL4159
Feb. 19at GoshenW5553
Feb. 22at GarrettW7670
Feb. 26NLakelandW5847sect
Mar. 1at WawaseeL4365sect
2017-18 SEASON
Coach: Jim Best
Won 11, Lost 12
OA 55.3, DA 55.5
Nov. 21East NobleL5371
Nov. 25Bethany ChristianW6849
Dec. 1at Lakewood ParkW5243
Dec. 2WawaseeW3933
Dec. 7WhitkoW7059
Dec. 9at ChurubuscoW6362
Dec. 15Central NobleW5239
Dec. 19at Prairie HeightsL8286OT
Dec. 29EastsideL4041
Jan. 5at LakelandL5665
Jan. 9FremontW8854tny
Jan. 10at LakelandL4655tny
Jan. 19FremontW7545
Jan. 26FairfieldL4971
Feb. 1at WestviewL4568
Feb. 3LaVilleL5868
Feb. 6at NorthWoodL3459
Feb. 12at Columbia CityW6459OT
Feb. 16at HamiltonW5126
Feb. 17AngolaL4254
Feb. 20GoshenL3266
Feb. 23GarrettW6650
Mar. 2NLakelandL4654sect
2016-17 SEASON
Coach: Jim Best
Won 9, Lost 15
OA 52.0, DA 59.0
Nov. 22at East NobleL4880
Nov. 26at Bethany ChristianW4642
Dec. 2Lakewood ParkL4452
Dec. 3at WawaseeL4461
Dec. 8at WhitkoW7064
Dec. 10ChurubuscoL5074
Dec. 16at Central NobleW6659
Dec. 20Prairie HeightsW5439
Dec. 29at EastsideL5063
Jan. 6LakelandW7268OT
Jan. 10at GarrettW7163OTtny
Jan. 11AngolaL3154tny
Jan. 20at FremontL5458
Jan. 27at FairfieldW5650
Feb. 2WestviewL4069
Feb. 4at LaVilleL6068
Feb. 7NorthWoodL4477
Feb. 11Columbia CityL6366
Feb. 17HamiltonW5029
Feb. 18at AngolaL4165
Feb. 21at GoshenL5971
Feb. 24at GarrettL4546
Mar. 3at WawaseeW4238sect
Mar. 4NFairfieldL4959sect
2015-16 SEASON
Coach: Jim Best
Won 4, Lost 19
OA 51.8, DA 59.6
Nov. 24East NobleL6996
Nov. 28Bethany ChristianW7737
Dec. 4Howe MilitaryW9124
Dec. 5WawaseeL4353
Dec. 10WhitkoL6569
Dec. 12at ChurubuscoW7061OT
Dec. 18Central NobleL5262
Dec. 22at Prairie HeightsL5364
Dec. 29EastsideL5059
Jan. 8at LakelandL3655
Jan. 12ChurubuscoL5760OTtny
Jan. 14at WestviewL4458tny
Jan. 22FremontL4663
Jan. 29FairfieldL5354
Feb. 4at WestviewL4667
Feb. 6LaVilleL5061
Feb. 9at NorthWoodL4469
Feb. 16at Columbia CityL3056
Feb. 19at HamiltonW5048
Feb. 20AngolaL3157
Feb. 23GoshenL4254
Feb. 26GarrettL5465
Mar. 1at NorthWoodL3879sect
2014-15 SEASON
Coach: Jim Best
Won 6, Lost 16
OA 53.5, DA 59.5
Nov. 25at East NobleL6568OT
Nov. 29at Bethany ChristianW7830
Dec. 6at WawaseeL4869
Dec. 11BremenW8061
Dec. 13ChurubuscoL5173
Dec. 19at Central NobleW6348
Dec. 30at EastsideL5971
Jan. 3Prairie HeightsL5358
Jan. 10LakelandW5540
Jan. 13at WestviewL3252tny
Jan. 15Central NobleW5652OTtny
Jan. 23at FremontL4565
Jan. 24at WhitkoL5265
Jan. 30FairfieldL6365
Feb. 3NorthWoodL6375
Feb. 6WestviewL4752
Feb. 14Columbia CityL2755
Feb. 20HamiltonW6035
Feb. 21at AngolaL5264
Feb. 24at GoshenL3571
Feb. 27at GarrettL5076
Mar. 4NorthWoodL4464sect
2013-14 SEASON
Coach: Jim Best
Won 18, Lost 6
OA 62.5, DA 51.6
Nov. 26East NobleW5851
Nov. 30Bethany ChristianW7642
Dec. 7WawaseeW5249
Dec. 12at BremenW6548
Dec. 20Central NobleW7950
Jan. 3EastsideW6343
Jan. 4at Prairie HeightsW5953
Jan. 10at LakelandW7255
Jan. 15at AngolaW5440tny
Jan. 17at EastsideW5746tny
Jan. 18WestviewW6140tny
Jan. 31at FairfieldL5962
Feb. 4at NorthWoodL5471
Feb. 7at WestviewL5566
Feb. 10at ChurubuscoW4843
Feb. 13WhitkoW6738
Feb. 15at Columbia CityL4354
Feb. 18FremontW8769
Feb. 21at HamiltonW7654
Feb. 22AngolaW5638
Feb. 28GoshenL6575
Mar. 4NWhitkoW6330sect
Mar. 7NFairfieldW7046sect
Mar. 8NNorthWoodL6175sect
2012-13 SEASON
Coach: Jim Best
Won 15, Lost 6
OA 55.7, DA 49.0
Nov. 20at East NobleW5345
Nov. 24at Bethany ChristianW6528
Dec. 1at WawaseeW4432
Dec. 6BremenW6657
Dec. 8ChurubuscoW4628
Dec. 14at Central NobleW5542
Dec. 21Prairie HeightsW8565
Dec. 28at EastsideW4339
Jan. 4LakelandW6040
Jan. 9NLakelandW5633tny
Jan. 11WestviewL5059tny
Jan. 18at FremontW7149
Jan. 19at WhitkoW5341
Jan. 25FairfieldW6857
Jan. 29NorthWoodW6360
Feb. 1WestviewL6367
Feb. 9NorthridgeL4979
Feb. 15HamiltonW7349
Feb. 16at AngolaL3537
Feb. 22at GoshenL3264
Feb. 26NNorthWoodL4059sect
2011-12 SEASON
Coach: Jim Best
Won 13, Lost 11
OA 53.8, DA 53.4
Nov. 22East NobleL4553
Nov. 26Bethany ChristianW5552OT
Dec. 3WawaseeL6582
Dec. 8at BremenW6256
Dec. 10at ChurubuscoL2957
Dec. 16Central NobleL4550
Dec. 20at Prairie HeightsL5051
Dec. 30EastsideW7064
Jan. 6at LakelandL73772OT
Jan. 10HamiltonW6943tny
Jan. 11EastsideW5040tny
Jan. 13FremontL5973tny
Jan. 17JimtownW4937
Jan. 21FremontL5865
Jan. 27at FairfieldW5753
Jan. 31at NorthWoodW4139
Feb. 3at WestviewW4544OT
Feb. 11at NorthridgeL4754
Feb. 17at HamiltonW6039
Feb. 18AngolaW4837
Feb. 24GoshenL5066
Feb. 28NFairfieldW6652sect
Mar. 2NWawaseeW5339sect
Mar. 3at NorthWoodL4558sect
2010-11 SEASON
Coach: Ross Hales
Won 7, Lost 14
OA 51.4, DA 55.4
Nov. 23at East NobleL4451
Nov. 27at Bethany ChristianW4542
Dec. 4at WawaseeL4983
Dec. 9BremenW5751
Dec. 11ChurubuscoL5174
Dec. 17at Central NobleW6765
Dec. 21Prairie HeightsL5678
Dec. 30at EastsideL5455
Jan. 7LakelandL3850
Jan. 12HamiltonW6745tny
Jan. 14NPrairie HeightsL5760tny
Jan. 18at JimtownL3738
Jan. 21at FremontL4348
Jan. 28FairfieldW5044
Feb. 4WestviewL5662
Feb. 12NorthridgeL4249
Feb. 18HamiltonW6741
Feb. 19at AngolaW4436
Feb. 23NorthWoodL5373
Feb. 25at GoshenL5561
Mar. 2NLakelandL4857sect
2009-10 SEASON
Coach: Ross Hales
Won 10, Lost 13
OA 57.4, DA 57.5
Nov. 24East NobleL5967
Nov. 28Bethany ChristianW6054OT
Dec. 5WawaseeL6995
Dec. 12at ChurubuscoW5648
Dec. 15at WhitkoL5265
Dec. 18Central NobleW5628
Dec. 29EastsideW5954
Jan. 2at Prairie HeightsW8481OT
Jan. 8at LakelandL5658OT
Jan. 13FremontL5658OTtny
Jan. 14at Prairie HeightsL6265tny
Jan. 19JimtownL3949
Jan. 22FremontL5768
Jan. 29at FairfieldW5250
Feb. 2at NorthWoodL4658
Feb. 5at WestviewL4749
Feb. 13at NorthridgeL5363
Feb. 19at HamiltonW6321
Feb. 20AngolaW5349
Feb. 26GoshenL5456
Mar. 3NTippecanoe ValleyW4847sect
Mar. 5NNorthWoodW6653sect
Mar. 6NWawaseeL7386sect
2008-09 SEASON
Coach: Ross Hales
Won 5, Lost 16
OA 57.7, DA 63.7
Nov. 25at East NobleL6676
Nov. 29at Bethany ChristianL6567
Dec. 6at WawaseeL9299
Dec. 13ChurubuscoW8159
Dec. 16WhitkoL7073
Dec. 20at Central NobleL5969
Jan. 3Prairie HeightsW7471
Jan. 13at Prairie HeightsW5440tny
Jan. 15NAngolaL5152OTtny
Jan. 20at JimtownL3640
Jan. 23at FremontL6081
Jan. 28LakelandW5952
Jan. 30FairfieldL6077
Feb. 3NorthWoodL3352
Feb. 6WestviewL4863
Feb. 12at EastsideL4953
Feb. 14NorthridgeL5378
Feb. 20HamiltonW6747
Feb. 21at AngolaL5863
Feb. 27at GoshenL3469
Mar. 6NWhitkoL4357sect
2007-08 SEASON
Coach: Ross Hales
Won 6, Lost 15
OA 46.1, DA 58.2
Nov. 20East NobleL4750
Nov. 24Bethany ChristianW7166OT
Nov. 29EastsideW4744
Dec. 1WawaseeL5970
Dec. 8at ChurubuscoL5960
Dec. 11at WhitkoL6173
Dec. 14Central NobleW5647
Dec. 21at Prairie HeightsW4543OT
Jan. 4at LakelandL4364
Jan. 9LakelandL3559tny
Jan. 10at Central NobleW5954tny
Jan. 15JimtownL2451
Jan. 18FremontL5160
Jan. 25at FairfieldL3757
Jan. 29at NorthWoodL3472
Feb. 1at WestviewL3359
Feb. 9at NorthridgeL3678
Feb. 15at HamiltonW4240
Feb. 16AngolaL4558
Feb. 22GoshenL4861
Feb. 27NColumbia CityL3756sect
2006-07 SEASON
Coach: Ross Hales
Won 5, Lost 16
OA 48.0, DA 55.2
Nov. 21at East NobleL3147
Nov. 25at Bethany ChristianW6055
Dec. 1at EastsideL5156
Dec. 2at WawaseeL2449
Dec. 9ChurubuscoW6248
Dec. 12WhitkoW6153
Dec. 15at Central NobleW6651
Dec. 19Prairie HeightsL5558
Jan. 5LakelandL3553
Jan. 9FairfieldL3143tny
Jan. 11ChurubuscoL5557tny
Jan. 16at JimtownL4650
Jan. 19at FremontL5766
Jan. 26FairfieldL5561
Feb. 2WestviewL5670
Feb. 7NorthWoodL4572
Feb. 10NorthridgeL3369
Feb. 16HamiltonW4947OT
Feb. 17at AngolaL4549
Feb. 23at GoshenL4548
Feb. 27at NorthWoodL4557sect
2005-06 SEASON
Coach: Ross Hales
Won 11, Lost 11
OA 53.0, DA 49.8
Nov. 22East NobleL4057
Nov. 26Bethany ChristianW6951
Dec. 1EastsideW5348
Dec. 3WawaseeL3545
Dec. 10at ChurubuscoW6650
Dec. 13at WhitkoW6335
Dec. 16Central NobleW5530
Dec. 20at Prairie HeightsW5340
Jan. 6at LakelandL3852
Jan. 11WestviewW6748tny
Jan. 13at ChurubuscoW6448tny
Jan. 14LakelandL3652tny
Jan. 17JimtownL4649
Jan. 20FremontW6952
Jan. 27at FairfieldL4360
Jan. 31at NorthWoodL4970
Feb. 3at WestviewL4043
Feb. 11at NorthridgeL6068
Feb. 14at HamiltonW5625
Feb. 18AngolaL5767
Feb. 24GoshenW7661
Mar. 3at NorthWoodL3145sect
2004-05 SEASON
Coach: Ross Hales
Won 9, Lost 12
OA 60.8, DA 61.4
Nov. 23at East NobleW6455
Nov. 27at Bethany ChristianW7552
Dec. 3at EastsideW5641
Dec. 9at WawaseeL5668
Dec. 11ChurubuscoL7279
Dec. 14WhitkoW6557
Dec. 17at Central NobleL6366OT
Dec. 21Prairie HeightsW6859
Jan. 7LakelandL5263
Jan. 12GarrettW6251tny
Jan. 14NAngolaL5457tny
Jan. 18at JimtownL5261
Jan. 28FairfieldL5662
Feb. 1NorthWoodL4986
Feb. 4WestviewW8473
Feb. 12NorthridgeL5468
Feb. 15at FremontL7080
Feb. 18at HamiltonW7547
Feb. 19at AngolaL4755
Feb. 25GarrettW5240
Mar. 2NWawaseeL5169sect
2003-04 SEASON
Coach: Ross Hales
Won 6, Lost 15
OA 60.6, DA 64.9
Nov. 29Bethany ChristianW6766
Dec. 4EastsideW8481OT
Dec. 9WawaseeL4860
Dec. 13at ChurubuscoL4849
Dec. 16at WhitkoL6577
Dec. 19Central NobleL5863
Dec. 30at Prairie HeightsW8477
Jan. 9at LakelandL4356
Jan. 13at WestviewL5657tny
Jan. 15FremontW7965tny
Jan. 20JimtownL5169
Jan. 24FremontW8354
Jan. 30at FairfieldL5965
Feb. 3at NorthWoodL5069
Feb. 6at WestviewL5056
Feb. 14at NorthridgeL4483
Feb. 17East NobleL5165
Feb. 20HamiltonW9354
Feb. 21AngolaL5668
Feb. 27at GarrettL3756
Mar. 5NLakelandL6672sect
2002-03 SEASON
Coach: Ross Hales
Won 5, Lost 16
OA 49.5, DA 60.1
Nov. 26at East NobleL3973
Nov. 30at Bethany ChristianW6758
Dec. 5Howe MilitaryW6829
Dec. 6at EastsideL3138
Dec. 10at WawaseeL3568
Dec. 14ChurubuscoL6069OT
Dec. 20at Central NobleW5655
Dec. 28Prairie HeightsL5658
Jan. 10LakelandL4465
Jan. 15at ChurubuscoL5356tny
Jan. 16NPrairie HeightsL6368tny
Jan. 21at JimtownL4367
Jan. 25at FremontL5157
Jan. 31FairfieldL4465
Feb. 4NorthWoodL4585
Feb. 7WestviewW5452OT
Feb. 15NorthridgeL5674
Feb. 21at HamiltonW4239
Feb. 24at AngolaL5164
Feb. 28GarrettL3648
Mar. 4NFort Wayne ConcordiaL4574sect
2001-02 SEASON
Coach: Tom Schermerhorn
Won 7, Lost 14
OA 56.7, DA 62.0
Nov. 20East NobleL2750
Nov. 24Bethany ChristianL4571
Nov. 29EastsideW6545
Dec. 1at Howe MilitaryW9036
Dec. 4WawaseeL6173
Dec. 8at ChurubuscoL5467
Dec. 14Central NobleW5642
Dec. 22at Prairie HeightsW7465
Jan. 4at LakelandL4368
Jan. 8Prairie HeightsW6158tny
Jan. 9at GarrettL4568tny
Jan. 15JimtownL4961
Jan. 19FremontW6656
Jan. 25at FairfieldL5466
Jan. 29at NorthWoodL6382
Feb. 2at WestviewL6289
Feb. 9at NorthridgeL5960
Feb. 15HamiltonW8869
Feb. 16AngolaL4956
Feb. 22at GarrettL3656
Feb. 26at LakelandL4464sect
2000-01 SEASON
Coach: Tom Schermerhorn
Won 10, Lost 10
OA 60.9, DA 58.4
Nov. 25at Bethany ChristianW8480
Nov. 30Howe MilitaryW9241
Dec. 1at EastsideL4853
Dec. 5at WawaseeL4470
Dec. 9ChurubuscoW5243
Dec. 15at Central NobleL5362
Dec. 22Prairie HeightsW6540
Jan. 5LakelandW6142
Jan. 9at HamiltonL7374tny
Jan. 20at FremontW6652
Jan. 26FairfieldW5847
Jan. 30NorthWoodL5876
Feb. 2WestviewL4857
Feb. 9at AngolaL4958
Feb. 10NorthridgeW7865
Feb. 15at HamiltonL6575
Feb. 23GarrettW6561
Feb. 24at East NobleL4662
Mar. 2at JimtownW5240
Mar. 9NNorthridgeL6069sect
1999-00 SEASON
Coach: Tom Schermerhorn
Won 11, Lost 9
OA 58.6, DA 57.8
Nov. 27Bethany ChristianW4738
Dec. 2Howe MilitaryW8046
Dec. 3at LakelandL4959
Dec. 10NorthridgeL4357
Dec. 11at WestviewL5766
Dec. 17at AngolaW6857
Dec. 18NorthWoodL7077
Jan. 7at GarrettW4744
Jan. 8WawaseeW7358
Jan. 11WestviewL5463tny
Jan. 21at Prairie HeightsL4167
Jan. 22East NobleL3856
Jan. 28HamiltonW8171
Feb. 4at Central NobleW6359OT
Feb. 5FremontW7657
Feb. 11at ChurubuscoW6663
Feb. 17at FairfieldL3955
Feb. 25EastsideW7353
Mar. 3JimtownW6045
Mar. 10NNorthridgeL4665sect
1998-99 SEASON
Coach: Tom Schermerhorn
Won 18, Lost 7
OA 61.7, DA 53.4
Nov. 28at Bethany ChristianW6747
Dec. 3LakelandL6570
Dec. 4at Howe MilitaryW7341
Dec. 11at NorthridgeL6365
Dec. 12WestviewL5668
Dec. 18AngolaW6550
Jan. 8GarrettW5537
Jan. 9at WawaseeW8477
Jan. 12at Central NobleW5855tny
Jan. 13NChurubuscoW5250tny
Jan. 15NPrairie HeightsW6644tny
Jan. 16NFairfieldL5363tny
Jan. 22Prairie HeightsW7263OT
Jan. 23at East NobleW5451
Jan. 29at HamiltonW8063
Jan. 30at JimtownW5445
Feb. 5Central NobleL3842
Feb. 6at FremontW6536
Feb. 12ChurubuscoW7062
Feb. 19FairfieldW5441
Feb. 20GoshenL4856
Feb. 26at EastsideW6850
Mar. 2NNorthridgeW7862sect
Mar. 4NWawaseeW6253sect
Mar. 5NAngolaL4344sect
1997-98 SEASON
Coach: Tom Schermerhorn
Won 6, Lost 14
OA 57.1, DA 60.3
Nov. 29Bethany ChristianL5354
Dec. 4Howe MilitaryW7255
Dec. 5at LakelandL4850
Dec. 12NorthridgeL3867
Dec. 13at WestviewL6475
Dec. 19at AngolaL6567
Jan. 9at GarrettL78813OT
Jan. 10WawaseeL5970
Jan. 13at FremontL5358tny
Jan. 23at Prairie HeightsW5753
Jan. 24East NobleL4650
Jan. 30HamiltonW7450
Jan. 31JimtownL5463
Feb. 6at Central NobleL5457
Feb. 7FremontW5856
Feb. 13at ChurubuscoW6258OT
Feb. 19at FairfieldL4452
Feb. 21at GoshenL4576
Feb. 27EastsideW6651
Mar. 3NNorthridgeL5262sect
1996-97 SEASON
Coach: Tom Schermerhorn
Won 5, Lost 17
OA 49.7, DA 62.5
Nov. 22at EastsideL4346
Nov. 30at Bethany ChristianL6274
Dec. 5LakelandL4058
Dec. 6at Howe MilitaryW7447
Dec. 13at NorthridgeL4996
Dec. 14WestviewW65642OT
Dec. 20AngolaL4172
Jan. 11at WawaseeL3961
Jan. 14at ChurubuscoW5352tny
Jan. 15NFremontL4960tny
Jan. 24Prairie HeightsW8164
Jan. 25at East NobleL3246
Jan. 31at HamiltonL5364
Feb. 1at JimtownL3368
Feb. 5GarrettL5974
Feb. 7Central NobleL4256
Feb. 14ChurubuscoL4855
Feb. 15at FremontL4869
Feb. 21FairfieldL4980
Feb. 22GoshenL4963
Feb. 28NPrairie HeightsW5348sect
Mar. 1at East NobleL3158sect
1995-96 SEASON
Coach: Randy Younce
Won 12, Lost 9
OA 65.2, DA 66.7
Nov. 25Bethany ChristianW6256
Nov. 30Howe MilitaryW10054
Dec. 1at LakelandW7461
Dec. 8NorthridgeL5682
Dec. 9at WestviewL6977
Dec. 15at AngolaL6364
Jan. 5at GarrettW7869
Jan. 6WawaseeL5362
Jan. 9FairfieldL5862tny
Jan. 19at Prairie HeightsW6261
Jan. 20East NobleL2961
Jan. 26HamiltonW7568
Jan. 27JimtownW7462
Feb. 2at Central NobleW5452
Feb. 9at ChurubuscoW7460
Feb. 10FremontL7376
Feb. 16at FairfieldW8280
Feb. 17at GoshenL4892
Feb. 23EastsideW6360
Feb. 27NPrairie HeightsW7568sect
Mar. 1at East NobleL4773sect
1994-95 SEASON
Coach: Randy Younce
Won 8, Lost 14
OA 59.8, DA 65.4
Nov. 26at Bethany ChristianL6673
Dec. 2at Howe MilitaryW6245
Dec. 9at NorthridgeL5770
Dec. 10WestviewL6078
Dec. 16AngolaL5177
Jan. 5LakelandL5767
Jan. 6GarrettL7681
Jan. 7at WawaseeL4962
Jan. 11FremontW7644tny
Jan. 12NAngolaL6065tny
Jan. 20Prairie HeightsW5954
Jan. 21at East NobleL4459
Jan. 27at HamiltonL5671
Jan. 28at JimtownW5849
Feb. 3Central NobleL5773
Feb. 10ChurubuscoW6954
Feb. 11at FremontW6449
Feb. 17FairfieldL5184
Feb. 18GoshenL5273
Feb. 24at EastsideW6968
Feb. 28NPrairie HeightsW81752OTsect
Mar. 3at East NobleL4167sect
1993-94 SEASON
Coach: Randy Younce
Won 5, Lost 15
OA 59.0, DA 67.9
Nov. 27Bethany ChristianW7170
Dec. 3at LakelandW5653OT
Dec. 10NorthridgeL6973
Dec. 11at WestviewL6076
Dec. 17at AngolaL6675
Jan. 7at GarrettL5767
Jan. 8WawaseeL4581
Jan. 11at HamiltonL6770tny
Jan. 21at Prairie HeightsL5971
Jan. 22East NobleL4760
Jan. 28HamiltonW7965
Jan. 29JimtownL5556
Feb. 4at Central NobleW5150OT
Feb. 11at ChurubuscoL4756
Feb. 12FremontW8072
Feb. 15NorthWoodL5273
Feb. 18at FairfieldL5770
Feb. 19at GoshenL4282
Feb. 26EastsideL5469
Mar. 1NWestviewL6669sect