PAST BOYS' BASKETBALL TEAM SCHEDULES
Adams Central Gibson Southern North Knox
Alexandria Goshen North Miami
Anderson Granger Christian North Montgomery
Anderson Highland Greencastle North Newton
Anderson Madison Heights Greenfield-Central North Posey
Anderson Prep Academy Greensburg North Putnam
Andrean Greenwood North Vermillion
Angola Greenwood Christian North White
Argos Griffith NorthWood
Attica Guerin Catholic Northeast Dubois
Austin Hagerstown Northeastern
Avon Hamilton Northfield
Barr-Reeve Hamilton Heights Northridge
Batesville Hamilton Southeastern Northview
Bedford North Lawrence Hammond Northwestern
Beech Grove Hammond Clark Norwell
Bellmont Hammond Gavit Oak Hill
Ben Davis Hammond Morton Oldenburg Academy
Benton Central Hammond Noll Oregon-Davis
Bethany Christian Hammond Science & Tech Orleans
Bethesda Christian Hanover Central Owen Valley
Blackford Harding Paoli
Bloomfield Harrison (West Lafayette) Park Tudor
Bloomington Lighthouse Hauser Parke Heritage
Bloomington North Hebron Pendleton Heights
Bloomington South Henryville Penn
Blue River Heritage Perry Central
Bluffton Heritage Christian Perry Meridian
Boone Grove Heritage Hills Peru
Boonville Highland Pike
Borden Hobart Pike Central
Bowman Academy Holy Cross Pioneer
Brebeuf Jesuit Homestead Plainfield
Bremen Horizon Academy Plymouth
Brown County Horizon Christian Portage
Brownsburg Howe Military Prairie Heights
Brownstown Central Huntington North Princeton
Calumet Illiana Christian Providence
Cambridge City Lincoln Indian Creek Providence Cristo Rey
Campagna Academy Indiana Deaf Randolph Southern
Cannelton Indiana Math & Science Rensselaer Central
Career Academy Indianapolis Arlington Richmond
Carmel Indianapolis Attucks Rising Sun
Carroll (Flora) Indianapolis Broad Ripple River Forest
Carroll (Fort Wayne) Indianapolis Cathedral Riverton Parke
Cascade Indianapolis Chatard Rochester
Castle Indianapolis Herron Rock Creek Academy
Caston Indianapolis Howe Rockville
Center Grove Indianapolis International Rossville
Centerville Indianapolis Lutheran Rushville
Central Christian Indianapolis Manual Salem
Central Noble Indianapolis Marshall Scottsburg
Charlestown Indianapolis Metropolitan Seeger
Charter School of the Dunes Indianapolis Northwest Seton Catholic
Chesterton Indianapolis Ritter Seymour
Christel House Academy Indianapolis Roncalli Shakamak
Christian Academy Indianapolis Scecina Shawe Memorial
Churubusco Indianapolis Shortridge Shelbyville
Clarksville Indianapolis Tech Shenandoah
Clay City Indianapolis Tindley Sheridan
Clinton Central Indianapolis Washington Shoals
Clinton Christian Irvington Prep Academy Silver Creek
Clinton Prairie Jac-Cen-Del Smith Academy
Cloverdale Jasper South Adams
Columbia City Jay County South Bend Adams
Columbus Christian Jeffersonville South Bend Clay
Columbus East Jennings County South Bend LaSalle
Columbus North Jimtown South Bend Riley
Community Baptist John Glenn South Bend St. Joseph
Concord Kankakee Valley South Bend Washington
Connersville Knightstown South Central (Elizabeth)
Corydon Central Knox South Central (Union Mills)
Covenant Christian Kokomo South Dearborn
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) Kouts South Decatur
Covington LaCrosse South Knox
Cowan LaPorte South Newton
Crawford County LaPorte LaLumiere South Putnam
Crawfordsville LaVille South Ripley
Crothersville Lafayette Central Catholic South Spencer
Crown Point Lafayette Jeff South Vermillion
Culver Lake Central Southern Wells
Culver Academy Lake Station Southmont
Daleville Lakeland Southport
Danville Lakeland Christian Southridge
DeKalb Lakeview Christian Southwestern (Hanover)
Decatur Central Lakewood Park Southwestern (Shelbyville)
Delphi Lanesville Southwood
Delta Lapel Speedway
Dugger Union Lawrence Central Springs Valley
East Central Lawrence North Sullivan
East Chicago Central Lawrenceburg Switzerland County
East Noble Lebanon Taylor
Eastbrook Leo Tecumseh
Eastern (Greentown) Lewis Cass Tell City
Eastern (Pekin) Liberty Christian Terre Haute North
Eastern Greene Lighthouse CPA Terre Haute South
Eastern Hancock Lighthouse East Tippecanoe Valley
Eastside Lighthouse South Tipton
Edgewood Linton-Stockton Traders Point Christian
Edinburgh Logansport Tri
Elkhart Central Loogootee Tri-Central
Elkhart Christian Lowell Tri-County
Elkhart Memorial Maconaquah Tri-West
Elwood Madison Trinity Lutheran
Eminence Madison Christian Trinity-at-Greenlawn
Evansville Bosse Madison-Grant Triton
Evansville Central Manchester Triton Central
Evansville Christian Marion Turkey Run
Evansville Day Marquette Catholic Twin Lakes
Evansville Harrison Martinsville Union (Modoc)
Evansville Mater Dei McCutcheon Union City
Evansville Memorial Medora Union County
Evansville North Merrillville University
Evansville Reitz Michigan City Valparaiso
Fairfield Michigan City Elston Vincennes Lincoln
Faith Christian Michigan City Rogers Vincennes Rivet
Fall Creek Academy Milan Wabash
Fishers Mishawaka Waldron
Floyd Central Mishawaka Marian Wapahani
Forest Park Mississinewa Warren Central
Fort Wayne Blackhawk Mitchell Warsaw
Fort Wayne Canterbury Monroe Central Washington
Fort Wayne Concordia Monrovia Washington Catholic
Fort Wayne Dwenger Mooresville Washington Twp.
Fort Wayne Elmhurst Morgan Twp. Wawasee
Fort Wayne Keystone Morristown Wes-Del
Fort Wayne Luers Morton Memorial West Central
Fort Wayne North Mount Carmel (Ill.) West Lafayette
Fort Wayne Northrop Mount Vernon (Fortville) West Noble
Fort Wayne Snider Mount Vernon (Posey) West Vigo
Fort Wayne South Muncie Burris West Washington
Fort Wayne Wayne Muncie Central Western
Fountain Central Muncie South Western Boone
Frankfort Munster Westfield
Franklin New Albany Westview
Franklin Central New Castle Westville
Franklin County New Harmony Wheeler
Frankton New Haven White River Valley
Fremont New Palestine White's
Frontier New Prairie Whiteland
Gambold Prep New Washington Whiting
Garrett Noblesville Whitko
Gary 21st Century North Central (Farmersburg) Winamac
Gary Mann North Central (Indianapolis) Winchester
Gary Roosevelt North Daviess Wood Memorial
Gary Wallace North Decatur Woodlan
Gary West North Harrison Yorktown
Gary Wirt North Judson Zionsville